Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 3 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/25/2016                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W8 *chester                6:22.9    6:51.60    1   
  2 Devine, Kayla             W7 Basking Ridge           7:08.9    7:41.00        
  3 Capuzzi, Curran           W8 *chester                7:21.4    7:54.50    2   
  4 Walters, Emma             W8 *montville              7:36.5    8:10.70        
  5 Richardson, Madison       W8 *parsippany             7:43.8    8:18.50    3   
  6 Bruzzo, Avery             W8 *chatham                7:44.0    8:18.70        
  7 Patriarca, Avery          W8 *montville              7:54.7    8:30.20        
  8 Rattay, Abbie             W8 *roxbury                7:59.5    8:35.40    4   
  9 Sisco, Callie             W8 *parsippany             8:08.1    8:44.60    5   
 10 Alexion, Anna             W8 *chester                8:09.6    8:46.30    6   
 11 Brown, Anisa              W8 *roxbury                8:09.6    8:46.30    7   
 12 Aska, Kendall             W6 South Orange            8:14.8    8:51.90        
 13 Sement, Kayra             W7 *mendham                8:21.4    8:59.00        
 14 Knapp, Amanda             W8 *roxbury                8:23.8    9:01.50    8   
 15 Levine, Lila              W8 *rockaway Twp           8:27.5    9:05.50        
 16 Blaho, Cali               W8 *long Valley            8:31.5    9:09.80        
 17 Fletcher, Alexa           W8 *chester                8:32.4    9:10.80    9   
 18 Conlon, Aubrey            W8 *chatham                8:34.8    9:13.30        
 19 Bienus, Kate              W8 *mount Olive            8:35.9    9:14.50   10   
 20 Sztolberg, Julia          W8 *rockaway Twp           8:36.9    9:15.60        
 21 Barisonek, Kate           W8 *long Valley            8:42.4    9:21.50        
 22 Herman, Lauren            W8 *mendham                8:48.1    9:27.60        
 23 Bord, Sophia              W7 *rockaway Twp           8:49.0    9:28.60        
 24 Reeps, Violet             W8 *chester                8:51.4    9:31.20   11   
 25 Thormann, Kaylee Ann      W7 *parsippany             8:53.4    9:33.40   12   
 26 Barisonek, Lauren         W8 *long Valley            9:01.4    9:41.90        
 27 Piazzi, Gina              W8 *denville               9:11.6    9:52.90   13   
 28 Parada, Isabella          W8 *parsippany             9:21.2   10:03.20   14   
 29 Tyler, Claire             W6 *long Valley            9:25.9   10:08.30        
 30 Fedorov, Mila             W7 *chester                9:28.0   10:10.50   15   
 31 Kayhart, Gabrielle        W6 *mount Olive            9:28.7   10:11.30   16   
 32 Lopez, Zara               W6 *mount Olive            9:29.7   10:12.40   17   
 33 Pradhan, Anshika          W8 *denville               9:30.7   10:13.40   18   
 34 Maroldi, Carina           W8 *parsippany             9:38.6   10:21.90   19   
 35 Garbacz, Khloe Marrie     W7 *roxbury                9:40.1   10:23.60   20   
 36 Thayyar, Leela            W7 *mendham                9:53.3   10:37.70        
 37 Shieh, Sienna             W6 *chester                9:56.9   10:41.60   21   
 38 Kelleher, Grace           W7 *denville               9:56.9   10:41.60   22   
 39 Capuzzi, Courtney         W5 *chester                9:56.9   10:41.60        
 40 Folvik, Abigail           W7 Westfield               9:56.9   10:41.60        
 41 McInnes, Julia            W8 *roxbury                9:56.9   10:41.60   23   
 42 Capuzzi, Colleen          W5 *chester                9:56.9   10:41.60        
 43 Bernstein, Avery          W8 *chatham                9:56.9   10:41.60        
 44 Donegan, Riley            W7 Ogdensburg              9:56.9   10:41.60        
 45 Kelleher, Mackenzie       W7 *denville               9:56.9   10:41.60   24   
 46 Vavilala, Eesha           W7 *parsippany             9:56.9   10:41.60   25   
 47 Donegan, Shaye            W5 Ogdensburg              9:56.9   10:41.60        
 48 Vavilala, Medha           W7 *parsippany             9:56.9   10:41.60   26   
 49 Hutchison, Emma           W6 *chester                9:56.9   10:41.60        
 50 Wheelock, Katelyn         W7 *parsippany             9:56.9   10:41.60        
 51 Rivera, Mee Wan           W7 *mount Olive            9:56.9   10:41.60   27   
 52 Kim, Novalene             W7 *denville               9:56.9   10:41.60   28   
 53 Chapman, Charlotte        W8 *roxbury                9:56.9   10:41.60   29   
 54 Morton, Sarah             W7 *mendham                9:56.9   10:41.60        
 55 Cruz, Emma                W7 *mount Olive            9:56.9   10:41.60   30   
 56 Testerman, Laura          W8 *hackettstown           9:56.9   10:41.60        
 57 Brown, Emily              W7 *roxbury                9:56.9   10:41.60   31   
 58 Hurtato, Faith            W7 *roxbury                9:56.9   10:41.60        
 59 Nydam, Lilah              W8 *chatham                9:56.9   10:41.60        
 60 Pocina, Maya              W7 *denville               9:56.9   10:41.60   32   
 61 Turner, Ruby              W6 *mount Olive            9:56.9   10:41.60   33   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M8 *montville              6:27.5    6:56.50    1   
  2 Van Etten, Will           M7 *chester                6:55.1    7:26.20    2   
  3 Doehner, James            M8 *madison                6:58.8    7:30.20        
  4 Faherty, Liam             M8 *montville              7:02.6    7:34.20    3   
  5 Young, Christian          M8 *jefferson              7:03.0    7:34.70        
  6 Grannum, Joshua           M8 *randolph               7:03.7    7:35.40    4   
  7 Ramos, Sivert             M8 *roxbury                7:14.6    7:47.10    5   
  8 Ostrove, Sebastian        M8 *mount Olive            7:19.4    7:52.30    6   
  9 Miller, Max               M7 *chester                7:19.7    7:52.60    7   
 10 Nitulescu, Andrei         M7 *randolph               7:19.9    7:52.80    8   
 11 Santoro, Anthony          M7 *randolph               7:20.6    7:53.60    9   
 12 Nadler, Jon               M7 *chester                7:27.0    8:00.50   10   
 13 Valenzuela, Marcus        M8 *chatham                7:31.1    8:04.90   11   
 14 Beers, Kyle               M8 *long Valley            7:37.1    8:11.30   12   
 15 Kosovich, Chase           M7 *parsippany             7:39.3    8:13.70   13   
 16 Bacigalupo, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            7:42.7    8:17.40   14   
 17 Cuonzo, Trevor            M8 *randolph               7:52.8    8:28.20   15   
 18 Drazek, Gavin             M7 *randolph               7:54.9    8:30.50   16   
 19 Littman, Noah             M7 *mendham                7:57.7    8:33.50   17   
 20 Barnicle, Matthew         M7 *mendham                7:58.1    8:33.90   18   
 21 Grannum, Jason            M6 Randolph T              7:58.9    8:34.80        
 22 Prucher, Liam             M8 *madison                7:59.9    8:35.80        
 23 Maida, Avery              M8 *roxbury                8:01.4    8:37.50   19   
 24 Cruz, Simon               M8 Westfield               8:05.5    8:41.90        
 25 Wang, Richard             M7 *mount Olive            8:07.1    8:43.60   20   
 26 Ponikowski, Alexander     M7 *montville              8:13.4    8:50.30   21   
 27 Branch, Griffin           M7 *randolph               8:16.1    8:53.30   22   
 28 Katsigiannis, Lukas       M7 *mount Olive            8:18.3    8:55.60   23   
 29 Wagner, Ethan             M8 *chatham                8:18.8    8:56.10   24   
 30 Kaplan, Tyler             M7 *parsippany             8:20.3    8:57.80   25   
 31 Petzinger, Shane          M8 *parsippany             8:20.7    8:58.20   26   
 32 Davis, Luca               M8 *montville              8:21.2    8:58.70   27   
 33 Fedorov, Dima             M8 *chester                8:22.5    9:00.10   28   
 34 Clark, Sean               M8 *chatham                8:23.2    9:00.90   29   
 35 Laoutaris, Niko           M7 *chester                8:26.8    9:04.80   30   
 36 Bryant, Tanner            M6 Rockaway Boro           8:28.4    9:06.50        
 37 VanKirk, Neil             M8 *mendham                8:34.1    9:12.60   31   
 38 Gobee, Logan              M7 *mount Olive            8:38.8    9:17.70   32   
 39 Arturi, Joshua            M7 *mount Olive            8:42.7    9:21.80   33   
 40 Beers, Zachary            M8 *long Valley            8:43.5    9:22.70   34   
 41 Stolarski, Colin          M7 *mendham                8:50.0    9:29.70   35   
 42 Ellermeyer, Jack          M8 *randolph               8:52.2    9:32.10   36   
 43 Popkin, Andrew            M8 *denville               8:54.8    9:34.80        
 44 Roberts, Trace            M8 *roxbury                9:02.5    9:43.10   37   
 45 Hannigan, Finn            M8 *long Valley            9:06.0    9:46.90   38   
 46 Kertesz, Jake             M8 *mendham                9:07.0    9:48.00   39   
 47 Li, Nathan                M8 *randolph               9:09.9    9:51.10        
 48 Shinnick, Griffin         M7 *rockaway Twp           9:12.0    9:53.30        
 49 Solazzo, Lucas            M7 *chester                9:12.3    9:53.70   40   
 50 Lawrie, Aidan             M6 *long Valley            9:12.7    9:54.10   41   
 51 Brohm, Maxwell            M7 *long Valley            9:13.7    9:55.20   42   
 52 Hutchison, Witt           M8 *chester                9:14.0    9:55.50   43   
 53 Ramsdell, Max             M7 *randolph               9:16.0    9:57.60        
 54 Koo, Adrien               M8 *rockaway Twp           9:17.5    9:59.30        
 55 Connell, Dean             M8 Far Hills               9:22.5   10:04.60        
 56 Chang, Tirian             M8 *chatham                9:22.8   10:04.90   44   
 57 Desir, Kaden              M8 *montville              9:24.1   10:06.30   45   
 58 Steiner, Daniel           M8 *chatham                9:26.4   10:08.80   46   
 59 Adinolfi, Patrick         M6 *mendham                9:26.8   10:09.30   47   
 60 Katsigiannis, Nicholas    M6 *mount Olive            9:33.9   10:16.90   48   
 61 Santos, Ethan             M9 *mount Olive            9:35.8   10:18.90        
 62 McKeever, Patrick         M6 *madison                9:36.4   10:19.60        
 63 Neito, Alec               M8 *parsippany             9:54.9   10:39.50   49   
 64 Harvey, Ian               M7 *montville              9:56.9   10:41.60   50   
 65 Kabbash, Garrett          M7 *montville              9:56.9   10:41.60   51   
 66 Kest, Sam                 M8 *madison                9:56.9   10:41.60        
 67 Potocki, Alexander        M8 *roxbury                9:56.9   10:41.60   52   
 68 Torres, Matthew           M7 *parsippany             9:56.9   10:41.60   53   
 69 Naik, Ishaan              M8 *parsippany             9:56.9   10:41.60   54   
 70 Groome, Trenton           M8 *chatham                9:56.9   10:41.60   55   
 71 Lamb, Jeremy              M7 *randolph               9:56.9   10:41.60        
 72 Abraham, Gabriel          M6 *mendham                9:56.9   10:41.60   56   
 73 Torres, Victor            M8 *randolph               9:56.9   10:41.60        
 74 Baxter, Brady             M8 *randolph               9:56.9   10:41.60        
 75 Desir, Kaleb              M8 *montville              9:56.9   10:41.60        
 76 Burke, Haulden            M8 *roxbury                9:56.9   10:41.60   57   
 77 Borrero, Owen             M6 *roxbury                9:56.9   10:41.60   58   
 78 Corsaro, Joshua           M6 Randolph T              9:56.9   10:41.60        
 79 Muscianesi, Thomas        M6 *long Valley            9:56.9   10:41.60   59   
 80 Dalton, Bryce             M7 *randolph               9:56.9   10:41.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    52    4    8    9   15   16   22   36           
      Total Time:    40:20.50                                                     
         Average:     8:04.10                                                     
   2 *chester                     77    2    7   10   28   30   40   43           
      Total Time:    41:24.20                                                     
         Average:     8:16.84                                                     
   3 *mount Olive                 95    6   14   20   23   32   33   48           
      Total Time:    43:06.60                                                     
         Average:     8:37.32                                                     
   4 *montville                   97    1    3   21   27   45   50   51           
      Total Time:    42:26.00                                                     
         Average:     8:29.20                                                     
   5 *mendham                    140   17   18   31   35   39   47   56           
      Total Time:    45:37.70                                                     
         Average:     9:07.54                                                     
   6 *chatham                    154   11   24   29   44   46   55                
      Total Time:    46:15.60                                                     
         Average:     9:15.12                                                     
   7 *parsippany                 166   13   25   26   49   53   54                
      Total Time:    47:30.80                                                     
         Average:     9:30.16                                                     
   8 *long Valley                167   12   34   38   41   42   59                
      Total Time:    47:10.20                                                     
         Average:     9:26.04                                                     
   9 *roxbury                    170    5   19   37   52   57   58                
      Total Time:    47:30.90                                                     
         Average:     9:30.18                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chester                     29    1    2    6    9   11   15   21           
      Total Time:    42:14.40                                                     
         Average:     8:26.88                                                     
   2 *parsippany                  53    3    5   12   14   19   25   26           
      Total Time:    47:01.60                                                     
         Average:     9:24.32                                                     
   3 *roxbury                     62    4    7    8   20   23   29   31           
      Total Time:    47:28.40                                                     
         Average:     9:29.68                                                     
   4 *mount Olive                100   10   16   17   27   30   33                
      Total Time:    51:01.40                                                     
         Average:    10:12.28                                                     
   5 *denville                   105   13   18   22   24   28   32                
      Total Time:    52:11.10                                                     
         Average:    10:26.22