Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 2 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/18/2016                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W8 *chester                6:46.5    7:16.96    1   
  2 Capuzzi, Curran           W8 *chester                7:31.7    8:05.57    2   
  3 Johnson, Ava              W6 Howell                  7:32.9    8:06.86        
  4 Walters, Emma             W8 *montville              7:38.0    8:12.33        
  5 Richardson, Madison       W8 *parsippany             7:52.0    8:27.34    3   
  6 Tapper, Leah              W8 *chatham                7:53.7    8:29.18        
  7 Sement, Kayra             W7 *mendham                8:00.8    8:36.80    4   
  8 Patriarca, Avery          W8 *montville              8:03.2    8:39.40        
  9 Alexion, Anna             W8 *chester                8:05.9    8:42.32    5   
 10 Knapp, Amanda             W8 *roxbury                8:13.6    8:50.57    6   
 11 Sisco, Callie             W8 *parsippany             8:14.2    8:51.24    7   
 12 Welsch, Leah             W11 *mount Olive            8:16.4    8:53.57        
 13 Blaho, Cali               W8 *long Valley            8:18.1    8:55.37    8   
 14 Bruzzo, Avery             W8 *chatham                8:20.7    8:58.15        
 15 Fletcher, Alexa           W8 *chester                8:23.5    9:01.18    9   
 16 Levine, Lila              W8 *rockaway Twp           8:29.2    9:07.38        
 17 Brown, Anisa              W8 *roxbury                8:38.9    9:17.74   10   
 18 Sztolberg, Julia          W8 *rockaway Twp           8:45.5    9:24.83        
 19 Bord, Sophia              W7 *rockaway Twp           8:49.4    9:29.07        
 20 Faherty, Kelsie           W7 *montville              8:49.9    9:29.60        
 21 Fedorov, Mila             W7 *chester                8:52.7    9:32.56   11   
 22 Gumann, Ava               W7 *randolph               9:00.8    9:41.27        
 23 Barisonek, Lauren         W8 *long Valley            9:03.1    9:43.82   12   
 24 Barisonek, Kate           W8 *long Valley            9:06.7    9:47.64   13   
 25 Thormann, Kaylee Ann      W7 *parsippany             9:13.4    9:54.88   14   
 26 Tyler, Claire             W6 *long Valley            9:18.4   10:00.19   15   
 27 Piazzi, Gina             W10 *denville               9:18.8   10:00.62   16   
 28 Reeps, Violet             W8 *chester                9:24.8   10:07.13   17   
 29 Maroldi, Carina           W8 *parsippany             9:28.7   10:11.24   18   
 30 Thayyar, Leela            W7 *mendham                9:29.7   10:12.34   19   
 31 Burrowes, Kayla           W8 South Orange            9:34.5   10:17.54        
 32 Grob, Santina             W7 *mendham                9:34.8   10:17.87   20   
 33 Dykema, Cavanna           W7 *long Valley            9:36.3   10:19.42   21   
 34 Parada, Isabella          W8 *parsippany             9:42.5   10:26.18   22   
 35 Vavilala, Eesha           W7 *parsippany             9:42.9   10:26.51   23   
 36 Herman, Lauren            W8 *mendham                9:44.3   10:28.03   24   
 37 Bria, Bridget             W7 *madison                9:47.1   10:31.03        
 38 Conlon, Aubrey            W8 *chatham                9:52.9   10:37.32        
 39 Sotherden, Kallyn         W7 *denville               9:58.7   10:43.58   25   
 40 Donegan, Shaye            W5 Ogdensburg             10:03.6   10:48.84        
 41 Scorsune, Mckenna         W6 *mendham               10:04.5   10:49.74   26   
 42 Shieh, Sienna             W6 *chester               10:08.4   10:53.92   27   
 43 Pradhan, Anshika          W8 *denville              10:11.7   10:57.52   28   
 44 Vavilala, Medha           W7 *parsippany            10:19.7   11:06.17   29   
 45 Hutchison, Emma           W6 *chester               10:27.1   11:14.06        
 46 Mulinti, Anisha           W8 *parsippany            10:29.4   11:16.53        
 47 Capuzzi, Courtney         W5 *chester               10:42.0   11:30.08        
 48 Donegan, Riley            W7 Ogdensburg             11:18.0   12:08.79        
 49 Chapman, Charlotte        W8 *roxbury               11:24.8   12:16.05   30   
 50 Hurtato, Faith            W7 *roxbury               11:32.6   12:24.47   31   
 51 Brown, Emily              W7 *roxbury               11:38.5   12:30.86   32   
 52 Kim, Novalene             W7 *denville              11:39.8   12:32.19   33   
 53 Pocina, Maya              W7 *denville              11:40.9   12:33.43   34   
 54 Garbacz, Khloe Marrie     W7 *roxbury               11:45.0   12:37.85   35   
 55 Carty, Fiona              W6 *mendham               12:04.6   12:58.91   36   
 56 Cruz, Emma                W7 *mount Olive           12:12.1   13:06.94        
 57 Nydam, Lilah              W8 *chatham               12:41.3   13:38.34        
 58 Testerman, Laura          W8 *hackettstown          12:45.5   13:42.90        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M8 *montville              6:31.9    7:01.28    1   
  2 Kelly, Keandre            M8 South Orange            6:49.8    7:20.53        
  3 Doehner, James            M8 *madison                6:51.6    7:22.38    2   
  4 Van Etten, Will           M7 *chester                6:52.6    7:23.52    3   
  5 Ramos, Sivert             M8 *roxbury                7:03.5    7:35.23        
  6 Young, Christian          M8 *jefferson              7:03.9    7:35.67        
  7 Grannum, Joshua           M8 *randolph               7:04.5    7:36.24    4   
  8 Nadler, Jon               M7 *chester                7:05.0    7:36.79    5   
  9 Nitulescu, Andrei         M7 *randolph               7:14.1    7:46.64    6   
 10 Faherty, Liam             M8 *montville              7:20.9    7:53.92    7   
 11 Ostrove, Sebastian        M8 *mount Olive            7:22.3    7:55.47    8   
 12 Miller, Max               M7 *chester                7:26.1    7:59.49    9   
 13 Beers, Kyle               M8 *long Valley            7:26.6    8:00.02   10   
 14 Kosovich, Chase           M8 *parsippany             7:28.2    8:01.73   11   
 15 Dandu, Driram             M8 *montville              7:34.8    8:08.83   12   
 16 Santoro, Anthony          M7 *randolph               7:36.8    8:10.99   13   
 17 Prucher, Liam             M8 *madison                7:39.1    8:13.44   14   
 18 Valenzuela, Marcus        M8 *chatham                7:47.0    8:22.02   15   
 19 Bacigalupo, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            7:48.0    8:23.02   16   
 20 Grannum, Jason            M6 *randolph               7:52.8    8:28.25   17   
 21 Drazek, Gavin             M7 *randolph               7:57.3    8:33.01   18   
 22 Cuonzo, Trevor            M8 *randolph               7:59.9    8:35.88   19   
 23 Madinabeitia, William     M7 *chester                8:01.2    8:37.25   20   
 24 Kaplan, Tyler             M7 *parsippany             8:02.2    8:38.26   21   
 25 Petzinger, Shane          M8 *parsippany             8:13.1    8:50.07   22   
 26 Davis, Luca               M8 *montville              8:13.8    8:50.83   23   
 27 Clark, Sean               M8 *chatham                8:26.2    9:04.08   24   
 28 Wang, Richard             M7 *mount Olive            8:27.2    9:05.13   25   
 29 Pangallo, Joey            M6 *hackettstown           8:32.4    9:10.76        
 30 Fedorov, Dima             M8 *chester                8:34.9    9:13.45   26   
 31 Wagner, Ethan             M8 *chatham                8:37.4    9:16.18   27   
 32 Arturi, Joshua            M7 *mount Olive            8:38.1    9:16.88   28   
 33 George, Aj                M8 *chatham                8:39.8    9:18.70   29   
 34 Dragon, Ava               M7 wantage                 8:40.2    9:19.19        
 35 Bryant, Tanner            M6 Rockaway Boro           8:42.7    9:21.85        
 36 Branch, Griffin           M7 *randolph               8:43.0    9:22.22   30   
 37 Laoutaris, Niko           M7 *chester                8:43.4    9:22.63   31   
 38 Steiner, Daniel           M8 *chatham                8:43.8    9:22.99   32   
 39 Solazzo, Lucas            M7 *chester                8:45.1    9:24.46   33   
 40 Ellermeyer, Jack          M8 *randolph               8:46.6    9:26.00        
 41 Desir, Kaden              M8 *montville              8:46.8    9:26.30   34   
 42 Desir, Kaleb              M8 *montville              8:47.6    9:27.09   35   
 43 Maida, Avery              M8 *roxbury                8:48.0    9:27.57        
 44 VanKirk, Neil             M8 *mendham                8:51.1    9:30.85   36   
 45 Stolarski, Colin          M7 *mendham                8:51.9    9:31.73   37   
 46 Koo, Adrien               M8 *rockaway Twp           8:58.6    9:38.95        
 47 Beers, Zachary            M8 *long Valley            9:03.4    9:44.13   38   
 48 Li, Nathan                M8 *randolph               9:06.9    9:47.85        
 49 Tutela, Marco             M8 *madison                9:09.2    9:50.35   39   
 50 Nydam, Layton             M8 *chatham                9:12.7    9:54.08   40   
 51 Lawrie, Aidan             M6 *long Valley            9:19.7   10:01.67   41   
 52 Popkin, Andrew            M8 *denville               9:22.2   10:04.35        
 53 Hutchison, Witt           M8 *chester                9:23.2   10:05.41        
 54 Neito, Alec               M8 *parsippany             9:25.1   10:07.41   42   
 55 Gyselman, Jack            M7 *chester                9:31.5   10:14.32        
 56 McKeever, Patrick         M6 *madison                9:37.7   10:20.92   43   
 57 Shinnick, Griffin         M7 *rockaway Twp           9:38.4   10:21.76        
 58 Santos, Ethan             M9 *mount Olive            9:38.7   10:22.06   44   
 59 Roldan, Matthew           M8 *chatham                9:38.9   10:22.30   45   
 60 Juliano, August           M6 *madison                9:44.6   10:28.34   46   
 61 Kest, Sam                 M8 *madison                9:45.8   10:29.68   47   
 62 Kabbash, Garrett          M7 *montville             10:02.5   10:47.65   48   
 63 Madinabeitia, Andrew      M5 *chester               10:13.0   10:58.95        
 64 Azemar, Kai               M8 *parsippany            10:19.1   11:05.44   49   
 65 Naik, Ishaan              M8 *parsippany            10:23.4   11:10.12   50   
 66 Pini, Matthew             M7 *mendham               10:39.1   11:26.95   51   
 67 Hannigan, Finn            M8 *long Valley           10:40.7   11:28.74   52   
 68 Lamb, Jeremy              M7 *randolph              10:49.8   11:38.50        
 69 Corsaro, Joshua           M6 Randolph T             11:25.1   12:16.40        
 70 Baxter, Brady             M8 *randolph              11:25.6   12:16.92        
 71 Kertesz, Jake             M8 *mendham               11:41.6   12:34.20   53   
 72 Abraham, Gabriel          M6 *mendham               11:41.9   12:34.47   54   
 73 Groome, Trenton           M8 *chatham               12:29.7   13:25.87        
 74 Muscianesi, Thomas        M6 *long Valley           12:35.3   13:31.83   55   
 75 Crosson, Nicholas         M7 *randolph              12:38.6   13:35.40        
 76 Borrero, Owen             M6 *roxbury               12:53.4   13:51.31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    58    4    6   13   17   18   19   30           
      Total Time:    40:35.13                                                     
         Average:     8:07.03                                                     
   2 *chester                     63    3    5    9   20   26   31   33           
      Total Time:    40:50.50                                                     
         Average:     8:10.10                                                     
   3 *montville                   77    1    7   12   23   34   35   48           
      Total Time:    41:21.16                                                     
         Average:     8:16.24                                                     
   4 *mount Olive                121    8   16   25   28   44                     
      Total Time:    45:02.56                                                     
         Average:     9:00.52                                                     
   5 *chatham                    127   15   24   27   29   32   40   45           
      Total Time:    45:23.97                                                     
         Average:     9:04.80                                                     
   6 *madison                    144    2   14   39   43   46   47                
      Total Time:    46:15.43                                                     
         Average:     9:15.09                                                     
   7 *parsippany                 145   11   21   22   42   49   50                
      Total Time:    46:42.91                                                     
         Average:     9:20.59                                                     
   8 *long Valley                196   10   38   41   52   55                     
      Total Time:    52:46.39                                                     
         Average:    10:33.28                                                     
   9 *mendham                    231   36   37   51   53   54                     
      Total Time:    55:38.20                                                     
         Average:    11:07.64                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chester                     28    1    2    5    9   11   17   27           
      Total Time:    42:38.59                                                     
         Average:     8:31.72                                                     
   2 *parsippany                  64    3    7   14   18   22   23   29           
      Total Time:    47:50.88                                                     
         Average:     9:34.18                                                     
   3 *long Valley                 69    8   12   13   15   21                     
      Total Time:    48:46.44                                                     
         Average:     9:45.29                                                     
   4 *mendham                     93    4   19   20   24   26   36                
      Total Time:    50:24.78                                                     
         Average:    10:04.96                                                     
   5 *roxbury                    109    6   10   30   31   32   35                
      Total Time:    55:19.69                                                     
         Average:    11:03.94                                                     
   6 *denville                   136   16   25   28   33   34                     
      Total Time:    56:47.34                                                     
         Average:    11:21.47