Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 1 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/11/2016                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W8 *chester                6:44.4    7:14.69    1   
  2 Capuzzi, Curran           W8 *chester                7:28.1    8:01.68    2   
  3 Alexion, Anna             W8 *chester                8:01.6    8:37.67    3   
  4 Rattay, Abbie             W8 *roxbury                8:11.3    8:48.12    4   
  5 Sement, Kayra             W7 *mendham                8:11.5    8:48.30    5   
  6 Knapp, Amanda             W8 *roxbury                8:22.8    9:00.45    6   
  7 Patriarca, Avery          W8 *montville              8:23.7    9:01.41        
  8 Blaho, Cali               W8 *long Valley            8:26.0    9:03.89    7   
  9 Faherty, Kelsie           W7 *montville              8:27.5    9:05.51        
 10 Levine, Lila              W8 *rockaway Twp           8:41.6    9:20.65        
 11 Fletcher, Alexa           W8 *chester                8:43.4    9:22.55    8   
 12 Schnabel, Maria           W8 *roxbury                8:43.7    9:22.90    9   
 13 Torgersen, Shea           W8 *chester                8:48.3    9:27.89   10   
 14 Gumann, Ava               W7 *randolph               8:59.0    9:39.33        
 15 Sztolberg, Julia          W8 *rockaway Twp           9:04.4    9:45.12        
 16 Bord, Sophia              W7 *rockaway Twp           9:05.9    9:46.76        
 17 Welsch, Leah             W11 *mount Olive            9:07.1    9:48.12   11   
 18 Kayhart, Gabrielle        W6 *mount Olive            9:17.3    9:59.03   12   
 19 Thormann, Kaylee Ann      W7 *parsippany             9:18.4   10:00.17        
 20 Tyler, Claire             W6 *long Valley            9:25.3   10:07.69   13   
 21 Piazzi, Gina             W10 *denville               9:39.9   10:23.29   14   
 22 Maroldi, Carina           W8 *parsippany             9:43.9   10:27.64        
 23 Parada, Isabella          W8 *parsippany             9:47.5   10:31.46        
 24 Barisonek, Kate           W8 *long Valley            9:49.1   10:33.25   15   
 25 Trzesniowski, Ella        W7 *chester                9:54.4   10:38.91   16   
 26 Herman, Lauren            W8 *mendham                9:57.2   10:41.97   17   
 27 McInnes, Julia            W8 *roxbury                9:58.4   10:43.19   18   
 28 Kelleher, Mackenzie       W7 *denville               9:58.9   10:43.74   19   
 29 Reeps, Violet             W8 *chester                9:59.9   10:44.88   20   
 30 Fedorov, Mila             W7 *chester               10:01.3   10:46.33        
 31 Grob, Santina             W7 *mendham               10:05.7   10:51.10   21   
 32 Bria, Bridget             W7 *madison               10:07.7   10:53.25        
 33 Barisonek, Lauren         W8 *long Valley           10:17.7   11:04.02   22   
 34 Chapman, Charlotte        W8 *roxbury               10:18.5   11:04.87   23   
 35 Lopez, Zara               W6 *mount Olive           10:19.4   11:05.77   24   
 36 Shieh, Sienna             W6 *chester               10:20.2   11:06.64        
 37 Johnson, Leigha           W7 *butler                10:21.8   11:08.38        
 38 Kelleher, Grace           W7 *denville              10:24.2   11:10.92   25   
 39 Dykema, Cavanna           W7 *long Valley           10:24.9   11:11.69   26   
 40 Hutchison, Emma           W6 *chester               10:28.9   11:15.98        
 41 Conlon, Aubrey            W8 *chatham               10:33.0   11:20.41        
 42 Thayyar, Leela            W7 *mendham               10:33.3   11:20.78   27   
 43 Capuzzi, Colleen          W5 *chester               10:42.8   11:30.99        
 44 Sotherden, Kallyn         W7 *denville              10:45.0   11:33.33   28   
 45 Scorsune, Mckenna         W6 *mendham               10:50.9   11:39.67   29   
 46 Carty, Fiona              W6 *mendham               10:51.4   11:40.19   30   
 47 Pradhan, Anshika          W8 *denville              10:54.6   11:43.61   31   
 48 Capuzzi, Courtney         W5 *chester               10:59.7   11:49.11        
 49 Rose, Nessa               W7 *denville              11:20.4   12:11.37   32   
 50 Garbacz, Khloe Marrie     W7 *roxbury               11:26.8   12:18.23   33   
 51 Bernstein, Avery          W8 *chatham               11:33.3   12:25.21        
 52 Kim, Novalene             W7 *denville              11:38.2   12:30.49   34   
 53 Rivera, Mee Wan           W7 *mount Olive           11:42.5   12:35.09   35   
 54 Cruz, Emma                W7 *mount Olive           11:52.2   12:45.55   36   
 55 Pocina, Maya              W7 *denville              11:55.6   12:49.16        
 56 Composto, Skylar          W7 *randolph              11:56.4   12:50.07        
 57 Canning, Jamie            W6 *mount Olive           12:02.1   12:56.22   37   
 58 Testerman, Laura          W8 *hackettstown          12:03.5   12:57.71        
 59 Morton, Sarah             W7 *mendham               13:10.7   14:09.99   38   
 60 Turner, Ruby              W6 *mount Olive           15:45.6   16:56.41   39   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M8 *montville              6:33.7    7:03.12    1   
  2 Ramos, Sivert             M8 *roxbury                7:03.9    7:35.62    2   
  3 Grannum, Joshua           M8 *randolph               7:06.4    7:38.31    3   
  4 Van Etten, Will           M7 *chester                7:07.9    7:39.95    4   
  5 Doehner, James            M8 *madison                7:11.5    7:43.76    5   
  6 Faherty, Liam             M8 *montville              7:11.9    7:44.27    6   
  7 Nadler, Jon               M7 *chester                7:15.3    7:47.93    7   
  8 Young, Christian          M8 *jefferson              7:18.7    7:51.52        
  9 Beers, Kyle               M8 *long Valley            7:26.2    7:59.63    8   
 10 Nitulescu, Andrei         M7 *randolph               7:35.4    8:09.47    9   
 11 Katsigiannis, Andrew      M8 *mount Olive            7:37.4    8:11.63   10   
 12 Grob, Patricio            M9 *mendham                7:41.3    8:15.89   11   
 13 Miller, Max               M7 *chester                7:45.1    8:19.89   12   
 14 Cuonzo, Trevor            M8 *randolph               7:49.5    8:24.70   13   
 15 Prucher, Liam             M8 *madison                7:58.5    8:34.32   14   
 16 Petzinger, Shane          M8 *parsippany             8:03.9    8:40.13   15   
 17 Ostrove, Sebastian        M8 *mount Olive            8:09.7    8:46.37   16   
 18 Clark, Sean               M8 *chatham                8:10.7    8:47.45   17   
 19 Drazek, Gavin             M7 *randolph               8:13.4    8:50.34   18   
 20 Kosovich, Chase           M8 *parsippany             8:17.4    8:54.68   19   
 21 Littman, Noah             M7 *mendham                8:18.0    8:55.30   20   
 22 Madinabeitia, William     M7 *chester                8:18.4    8:55.76   21   
 23 Bacigalupo, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            8:20.8    8:58.34   22   
 24 Beers, Zachary            M8 *long Valley            8:22.4    8:59.99   23   
 25 Arturi, Joshua            M8 *mount Olive            8:25.5    9:03.38   24   
 26 Pangallo, Joey            M6 *hackettstown           8:34.1    9:12.60        
 27 Kaplan, Tyler             M7 *parsippany             8:35.6    9:14.17   25   
 28 Grannum, Jason            M6 *randolph               8:37.0    9:15.77   26   
 29 Davis, Luca               M8 *montville              8:43.1    9:22.23   27   
 30 Wang, Richard             M7 *mount Olive            8:43.9    9:23.12   28   
 31 Lamb, Jeremy              M7 *randolph               8:46.7    9:26.15   29   
 32 Gobee, Logan              M7 *mount Olive            8:47.7    9:27.23   30   
 33 George, Aj                M8 *chatham                8:49.4    9:29.10   31   
 34 Tutela, Marco             M8 *madison                8:53.0    9:32.97   32   
 35 Wagner, Ethan             M8 *chatham                8:56.0    9:36.10   33   
 36 VanKirk, Neil             M8 *mendham                9:02.9    9:43.52   34   
 37 Adinolfi, Patrick         M6 *mendham                9:03.4    9:44.11   35   
 38 Katsigiannis, Lukas       M7 *mount Olive            9:04.8    9:45.56   36   
 39 Hannigan, Finn            M8 *long Valley            9:09.7    9:50.89   37   
 40 Chang, Tirian             M8 *chatham                9:10.1    9:51.26   38   
 41 Ellermeyer, Jack          M8 *randolph               9:13.6    9:55.04   39   
 42 Popkin, Andrew            M8 *denville               9:15.2    9:56.75        
 43 Fedorov, Dima             M8 *chester                9:16.5    9:58.17   40   
 44 Dragon, Ava               M7 wantage                 9:17.8    9:59.54        
 45 Solazzo, Lucas            M7 *chester                9:19.4   10:01.32   41   
 46 Katsigiannis, Nicholas    M6 *mount Olive            9:27.3   10:09.80        
 47 Lawrie, Aidan             M6 *long Valley            9:28.8   10:11.35   42   
 48 Roldan, Matthew           M8 *chatham                9:29.1   10:11.70   43   
 49 Kertesz, Charlie          M6 *mendham                9:30.1   10:12.76   44   
 50 Maida, Avery              M8 *roxbury                9:31.6   10:14.38   45   
 51 Shinnick, Griffin         M7 *rockaway Twp           9:33.6   10:16.52        
 52 Bryant, Tanner            M6 Rockaway Boro           9:35.0   10:18.04        
 53 Gyselman, Jack            M7 *chester                9:37.9   10:21.18   46   
 54 Roberts, Trace            M8 *roxbury                9:39.2   10:22.58   47   
 55 Kertesz, Jake             M8 *mendham                9:40.2   10:23.67   48   
 56 McKeever, Patrick         M6 *madison                9:49.4   10:33.55   49   
 57 Pini, Matthew             M7 *mendham                9:53.6   10:38.08   50   
 58 Kabbash, Garrett          M7 *montville              9:56.8   10:41.53   51   
 59 Brohm, Maxwell            M7 *long Valley            9:57.7   10:42.52   52   
 60 Li, Nathan                M8 *randolph              10:00.7   10:45.69        
 61 Baxter, Brady             M8 *randolph              10:11.4   10:57.22        
 62 Branch, Griffin           M7 *randolph              10:32.4   11:19.80        
 63 Neito, Alec               M8 *parsippany            10:34.8   11:22.34   53   
 64 Azemar, Kai               M8 *parsippany            10:50.0   11:38.73   54   
 65 Ramsdell, Max             M7 *randolph              11:00.0   11:49.43        
 66 Koo, Adrien               M8 *rockaway Twp          11:13.8   12:04.32        
 67 Corsaro, Joshua           M6 *randolph              11:19.0   12:09.86        
 68 Naik, Ishaan              M8 *parsippany            11:24.9   12:16.21   55   
 69 Kest, Sam                 M8 *madison               11:27.8   12:19.27   56   
 70 Groome, Trenton           M8 *chatham               11:29.3   12:20.92   57   
 71 Madinabeitia, Andrew      M5 *chester               11:29.9   12:21.55        
 72 Hutchison, Witt           M8 *chester               11:44.5   12:37.31        
 73 Potocki, Alexander        M8 *roxbury               12:26.4   13:22.33   58   
 74 Burke, Haulden            M8 *roxbury               12:41.6   13:38.62   59   
 75 Borrero, Owen             M6 *roxbury               12:46.2   13:43.59   60   
 76 Muscianesi, Thomas        M6 *long Valley           12:51.9   13:49.72   61   
 77 Harvey, Ian               M7 *montville             12:58.9   13:57.30   62   
 78 Crosson, Nicholas         M7 *randolph              13:18.6   14:18.46        
 79 Torres, Victor            M8 *randolph              15:28.9   16:38.45        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    69    3    9   13   18   26   29   39           
      Total Time:    42:18.59                                                     
         Average:     8:27.72                                                     
   2 *chester                     84    4    7   12   21   40   41   46           
      Total Time:    42:41.70                                                     
         Average:     8:32.34                                                     
   3 *mount Olive                100   10   16   22   24   28   30   36           
      Total Time:    44:22.84                                                     
         Average:     8:52.57                                                     
   4 *mendham                    144   11   20   34   35   44   48   50           
      Total Time:    46:51.58                                                     
         Average:     9:22.32                                                     
   5 *montville                  147    1    6   27   51   62                     
      Total Time:    48:48.45                                                     
         Average:     9:45.69                                                     
   6 *madison                    156    5   14   32   49   56                     
      Total Time:    48:43.87                                                     
         Average:     9:44.78                                                     
   7 *chatham                    162   17   31   33   38   43   57                
      Total Time:    47:55.61                                                     
         Average:     9:35.13                                                     
   8 *long Valley                162    8   23   37   42   52   61                
      Total Time:    47:44.38                                                     
         Average:     9:32.88                                                     
   9 *parsippany                 166   15   19   25   53   54   55                
      Total Time:    49:50.05                                                     
         Average:     9:58.01                                                     
  10 *roxbury                    211    2   45   47   58   59   60                
      Total Time:    55:13.53                                                     
         Average:    11:02.71                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chester                     24    1    2    3    8   10   16   20           
      Total Time:    42:44.48                                                     
         Average:     8:32.90                                                     
   2 *roxbury                     60    4    6    9   18   23   33                
      Total Time:    48:59.53                                                     
         Average:     9:47.91                                                     
   3 *long Valley                 83    7   13   15   22   26                     
      Total Time:    52:00.54                                                     
         Average:    10:24.11                                                     
   4 *mendham                     99    5   17   21   27   29   30   38           
      Total Time:    53:21.82                                                     
         Average:    10:40.37                                                     
   5 *denville                   117   14   19   25   28   31   32   34           
      Total Time:    55:34.89                                                     
         Average:    11:06.98                                                     
   6 *mount Olive                118   11   12   24   35   36   37   39           
      Total Time:    56:13.56                                                     
         Average:    11:14.72