Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 8 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/30/2016                 
                                Championships Meet                                
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W8 *chester                6:16.7    6:44.92    1   
  2 Capuzzi, Curran           W8 *chester                7:12.5    7:44.92    2   
  3 Walters, Emma             W8 *montville              7:14.8    7:47.32        
  4 Rattay, Abbie             W8 *roxbury                7:18.2    7:51.00    3   
  5 Patriarca, Avery          W8 *montville              7:26.7    8:00.10        
  6 Knapp, Amanda             W8 *roxbury                7:26.9    8:00.33    4   
  7 Richardson, Madison       W8 *parsippany             7:35.9    8:10.02    5   
  8 Torgersen, Shea           W8 *chester                7:44.7    8:19.45    6   
  9 Brown, Emily              W7 *roxbury                7:44.9    8:19.69    7   
 10 Sisco, Callie             W8 *parsippany             7:45.6    8:20.51    8   
 11 Blaho, Cali               W8 *long Valley            7:45.9    8:20.84    9   
 12 Alexion, Anna             W8 *chester                7:46.4    8:21.32   10   
 13 Sement, Kayra             W7 *mendham                7:58.4    8:34.18   11   
 14 Gumann, Ava               W7 *randolph               7:59.9    8:35.88        
 15 Welsch, Leah             W11 *mount Olive            8:06.1    8:42.50        
 16 Barisonek, Lauren         W8 *long Valley            8:11.9    8:48.78   12   
 17 Sztolberg, Julia          W8 *rockaway Twp           8:13.8    8:50.80        
 18 Fletcher, Alexa           W8 *chester                8:14.5    8:51.53   13   
 19 Bruzzo, Avery             W8 *chatham                8:14.8    8:51.81        
 20 Thormann, Kaylee Ann      W7 *parsippany             8:19.6    8:56.97   14   
 21 Faherty, Kelsie           W7 *montville              8:20.6    8:58.07        
 22 Barisonek, Kate           W8 *long Valley            8:36.4    9:15.02   15   
 23 Vavilala, Eesha           W7 *parsippany             8:47.3    9:26.76   16   
 24 Sotherden, Kallyn         W7 *denville               8:49.4    9:29.01   17   
 25 Levine, Lila              W8 *rockaway Twp           8:53.1    9:33.00        
 26 Fedorov, Mila             W7 *chester                8:53.8    9:33.75   18   
 27 Bernstein, Avery          W8 *chatham                8:54.8    9:34.85        
 28 Faraher, Madison          W7 *rockaway Twp           8:55.3    9:35.40        
 29 Herman, Lauren            W8 *mendham                8:57.5    9:37.79   19   
 30 Bord, Sophia              W7 *rockaway Twp           8:59.8    9:40.26        
 31 Thayyar, Leela            W7 *mendham                9:04.1    9:44.86   20   
 32 Grob, Santina             W7 *mendham                9:09.7    9:50.82   21   
 33 Piazzi, Gina              W8 *denville               9:10.0    9:51.14   22   
 34 Hurtato, Faith            W7 *roxbury                9:20.4   10:02.32   23   
 35 Maroldi, Carina           W8 *parsippany             9:21.1   10:03.13   24   
 36 Tyler, Claire             W6 *long Valley            9:25.0   10:07.36   25   
 37 Reeps, Violet             W8 *chester                9:28.3   10:10.90   26   
 38 Garbacz, Khloe Marrie     W7 *roxbury                9:29.9   10:12.59   27   
 39 Shieh, Sienna             W6 *chester                9:33.8   10:16.80        
 40 Dykema, Cavanna           W7 *long Valley            9:37.2   10:20.40   28   
 41 Capuzzi, Colleen          W5 *chester                9:37.8   10:21.10        
 42 Kelleher, Grace           W7 *denville               9:41.3   10:24.80   29   
 43 Pradhan, Anshika          W8 *denville               9:43.6   10:27.29   30   
 44 McInnes, Julia            W8 *roxbury                9:45.0   10:28.79   31   
 45 Kelleher, Mackenzie       W7 *denville               9:59.7   10:44.58   32   
 46 Capuzzi, Courtney         W5 *chester               10:05.1   10:50.39        
 47 Hutchison, Emma           W6 *chester               10:08.2   10:53.80        
 48 Vavilala, Medha           W7 *parsippany            10:17.4   11:03.67   33   
 49 Pocina, Maya              W7 *denville              10:47.9   11:36.47   34   
 50 Wheelock, Katelyn         W7 *parsippany            11:13.3   12:03.72   35   
 51 Cruz, Emma                W7 *mount Olive           11:29.8   12:21.42        
 52 Brown, Anisa              W8 *roxbury               11:35.2   12:27.28   36   
 53 Testerman, Laura          W8 *hackettstown          11:35.9   12:27.98        
 54 McNair, Finley            W7 *mendham               11:36.6   12:28.75   37   
 55 Nydam, Lilah              W8 *chatham               12:01.7   12:55.72        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M8 *montville              6:18.5    6:46.87    1   
  2 Doehner, James            M8 *madison                6:33.4    7:02.80        
  3 Van Etten, Will           M7 *chester                6:44.4    7:14.68    2   
  4 Katsigiannis, Andrew      M8 *mount Olive            6:50.2    7:20.87    3   
  5 Young, Christian          M8 *jefferson              6:55.8    7:26.93        
  6 Ramos, Sivert             M8 *roxbury                6:57.1    7:28.28        
  7 Grannum, Joshua           M8 *randolph               6:57.6    7:28.84    4   
  8 Beers, Kyle               M8 *long Valley            7:00.1    7:31.58        
  9 Nitulescu, Andrei         M7 *randolph               7:03.0    7:34.69    5   
 10 Faherty, Liam             M8 *montville              7:05.2    7:37.01    6   
 11 Cuonzo, Trevor            M8 *randolph               7:09.9    7:42.09    7   
 12 Maida, Avery              M8 *roxbury                7:12.2    7:44.60        
 13 Drazek, Gavin             M7 *randolph               7:16.5    7:49.13    8   
 14 Miller, Max               M7 *chester                7:19.0    7:51.85    9   
 15 Ostrove, Sebastian        M8 *mount Olive            7:19.4    7:52.34   10   
 16 Nadler, Jon               M7 *chester                7:22.2    7:55.29   11   
 17 Wagner, Ethan             M8 *chatham                7:26.1    7:59.49   12   
 18 Dandu, Driram             M8 *montville              7:27.6    8:01.13   13   
 19 Gobee, Logan              M7 *mount Olive            7:28.7    8:02.28   14   
 20 Proscia, Tommy            M8 *chatham                7:32.5    8:06.35   15   
 21 Bacigalupo, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            7:33.4    8:07.34   16   
 22 Wang, Richard             M7 *mount Olive            7:33.8    8:07.74   17   
 23 Kaplan, Tyler             M7 *parsippany             7:34.7    8:08.79   18   
 24 Kosovich, Chase           M7 *parsippany             7:40.1    8:14.59   19   
 25 Branch, Griffin           M7 *randolph               7:44.0    8:18.75   20   
 26 Madinabeitia, William     M7 *chester                7:45.3    8:20.15   21   
 27 Goldstein, Russell        M7 *randolph               7:50.5    8:25.71   22   
 28 Barnicle, Matthew         M7 *mendham                7:50.7    8:25.95   23   
 29 Valenzuela, Marcus        M8 *chatham                7:51.0    8:26.30   24   
 30 Davis, Luca               M8 *montville              7:56.9    8:32.57   25   
 31 Fedorov, Dima             M8 *chester                8:02.0    8:38.10   26   
 32 Laoutaris, Niko           M7 *chester                8:03.3    8:39.53   27   
 33 Popkin, Andrew            M8 *denville               8:07.5    8:44.00        
 34 VanKirk, Neil             M8 *mendham                8:10.9    8:47.61   28   
 35 Hannigan, Finn            M8 *long Valley            8:12.4    8:49.22        
 36 Ellermeyer, Jack          M8 *randolph               8:14.3    8:51.28   29   
 37 Pangallo, Joey            M6 *hackettstown           8:16.1    8:53.21        
 38 Kertesz, Charlie          M6 *mendham                8:16.6    8:53.78   30   
 39 Ramsdell, Max             M7 *randolph               8:17.5    8:54.78        
 40 Adinolfi, Patrick         M6 *mendham                8:18.7    8:56.05   31   
 41 Katsigiannis, Lukas       M7 *mount Olive            8:19.2    8:56.60   32   
 42 Ponikowski, Alexander     M7 *montville              8:20.2    8:57.68   33   
 43 Stolarski, Colin          M7 *mendham                8:26.7    9:04.64   34   
 44 George, Aj                M8 *chatham                8:29.7    9:07.82   35   
 45 Beers, Zachary            M8 *long Valley            8:39.3    9:18.15        
 46 Steiner, Daniel           M8 *chatham                8:39.8    9:18.68   36   
 47 Solazzo, Lucas            M7 *chester                8:40.5    9:19.46   37   
 48 Kest, Sam                 M8 *madison                8:44.5    9:23.74        
 49 Desir, Kaden              M8 *montville              8:46.9    9:26.31   38   
 50 Petzinger, Shane          M8 *parsippany             8:47.9    9:27.39   39   
 51 Kertesz, Jake             M8 *mendham                8:48.3    9:27.87   40   
 52 Juliano, August           M6 *madison                8:50.0    9:29.65        
 53 Katsigiannis, Nicholas    M6 *mount Olive            8:56.5    9:36.72   41   
 54 Koo, Adrien               M8 *rockaway Twp           9:01.7    9:42.23        
 55 Nydam, Layton             M8 *chatham                9:07.0    9:48.00   42   
 56 Li, Nathan                M8 *randolph               9:09.3    9:50.45        
 57 Pini, Matthew             M7 *mendham                9:19.0   10:00.83   43   
 58 Desir, Kaleb              M8 *montville              9:22.0   10:04.09   44   
 59 Kabbash, Garrett          M7 *montville              9:23.1   10:05.26        
 60 Lopez, Noah              M10 *mount Olive            9:26.5   10:08.92        
 61 Baxter, Brady             M8 *randolph               9:26.9   10:09.40        
 62 Lawrie, Aidan             M6 *long Valley            9:31.0   10:13.81        
 63 McKeever, Patrick         M6 *madison                9:34.1   10:17.07        
 64 Sontz, Ceiran             M5 *montville              9:36.3   10:19.46        
 65 Torres, Matthew           M7 *parsippany             9:36.6   10:19.83   45   
 66 Shinnick, Griffin         M7 *rockaway Twp           9:37.4   10:20.69        
 67 Neito, Alec               M8 *parsippany             9:43.0   10:26.71   46   
 68 Azemar, Kai               M8 *parsippany             9:57.7   10:42.43   47   
 69 Hutchison, Witt           M8 *chester                9:58.7   10:43.50        
 70 Naik, Ishaan              M8 *parsippany             9:59.0   10:43.91   48   
 71 Roldan, Matthew           M8 *chatham               10:11.4   10:57.17   49   
 72 Borrero, Owen             M6 *roxbury               11:09.4   11:59.59        
 73 Potocki, Alexander        M8 *roxbury               11:44.7   12:37.46        
 74 Dalton, Bryce             M7 *randolph              11:55.9   12:49.48        
 75 Abraham, Gabriel          M6 *mendham               11:56.6   12:50.27        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    44    4    5    7    8   20   22   29           
      Total Time:    38:53.50                                                     
         Average:     7:46.70                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 60    3   10   14   16   17   32   41           
      Total Time:    39:30.57                                                     
         Average:     7:54.12                                                     
   3 *chester                     69    2    9   11   21   26   27   37           
      Total Time:    40:00.07                                                     
         Average:     8:00.02                                                     
   4 *montville                   78    1    6   13   25   33   38   44           
      Total Time:    39:55.26                                                     
         Average:     7:59.06                                                     
   5 *chatham                    122   12   15   24   35   36   42   49           
      Total Time:    42:58.64                                                     
         Average:     8:35.73                                                     
   6 *mendham                    146   23   28   30   31   34   40   43           
      Total Time:    44:08.03                                                     
         Average:     8:49.61                                                     
   7 *parsippany                 167   18   19   39   45   46   47   48           
      Total Time:    46:37.31                                                     
         Average:     9:19.47                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chester                     32    1    2    6   10   13   18   26           
      Total Time:    40:02.14                                                     
         Average:     8:00.43                                                     
   2 *roxbury                     64    3    4    7   23   27   31   36           
      Total Time:    44:25.93                                                     
         Average:     8:53.19                                                     
   3 *parsippany                  67    5    8   14   16   24   33   35           
      Total Time:    44:57.39                                                     
         Average:     8:59.48                                                     
   4 *long Valley                 89    9   12   15   25   28                     
      Total Time:    46:52.40                                                     
         Average:     9:22.48                                                     
   5 *mendham                    108   11   19   20   21   37                     
      Total Time:    50:16.40                                                     
         Average:    10:03.28                                                     
   6 *denville                   130   17   22   29   30   32   34                
      Total Time:    50:56.82                                                     
         Average:    10:11.37