Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 7 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/23/2016                 
                               Junior Olympic Prep                                
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Devine, Kayla             W7 Basking Ridge           7:02.6    7:34.21        
  2 Walters, Emma             W8 *montville              7:13.0    7:45.47        
  3 Capuzzi, Curran           W8 *chester                7:14.8    7:47.36    1   
  4 Rattay, Abbie             W8 *roxbury                7:42.4    8:17.07    2   
  5 Patriarca, Avery          W8 *montville              7:51.9    8:27.28        
  6 Brown, Anisa              W8 *roxbury                7:54.4    8:29.90    3   
  7 Tapper, Leah              W8 *chatham                7:54.7    8:30.29        
  8 Alexion, Anna             W8 *chester                7:59.1    8:34.98    4   
  9 Richardson, Madison       W8 *parsippany             8:00.0    8:35.91    5   
 10 Blaho, Cali               W8 *long Valley            8:03.2    8:39.39        
 11 Sisco, Callie             W8 *parsippany             8:05.0    8:41.33    6   
 12 Faherty, Kelsie           W7 *montville              8:20.0    8:57.45        
 13 Dragon, Ava               W7 Wantage                 8:20.5    8:58.00        
 14 Sztolberg, Julia          W8 *rockaway Twp           8:21.0    8:58.57        
 15 Sement, Kayra             W7 *mendham                8:21.8    8:59.40    7   
 16 Welsch, Leah             W11 *mount Olive            8:23.4    9:01.08        
 17 Fletcher, Alexa           W8 *chester                8:32.1    9:10.42    8   
 18 Barisonek, Kate           W8 *long Valley            8:35.9    9:14.58        
 19 Van Wingerden, Colby      W7 *randolph               8:36.5    9:15.17        
 20 Faraher, Madison          W7 *rockaway Twp           8:40.3    9:19.26        
 21 Wysocki, Macie            W6 Randolph T              8:48.4    9:28.01        
 22 Fedorov, Mila             W7 *chester                8:52.7    9:32.59    9   
 23 Thormann, Kaylee Ann      W7 *parsippany             8:53.2    9:33.08   10   
 24 Barisonek, Lauren         W8 *long Valley            8:55.3    9:35.44        
 25 Levine, Lila              W8 *rockaway Twp           8:56.6    9:36.81        
 26 Aska, Kendall             W6 South Orange            8:59.9    9:40.38        
 27 Gumann, Ava               W7 *randolph               9:01.1    9:41.64        
 28 Herman, Lauren            W8 *mendham                9:03.6    9:44.28   11   
 29 Bord, Sophia              W7 *rockaway Twp           9:04.5    9:45.26        
 30 Gloster, Grace            W8 Westfield               9:05.1    9:45.94        
 31 Kayhart, Gabrielle        W6 *mount Olive            9:05.9    9:46.78        
 32 Bernstein, Avery          W8 *chatham                9:06.9    9:47.89        
 33 Vavilala, Eesha           W7 *parsippany             9:08.0    9:48.99   12   
 34 Parada, Isabella          W8 *parsippany             9:08.2    9:49.29   13   
 35 Bria, Bridget             W7 *madison                9:10.3    9:51.53        
 36 Maroldi, Carina           W8 *parsippany             9:13.9    9:55.35   14   
 37 Grob, Santina             W7 *mendham                9:30.1   10:12.80   15   
 38 Thayyar, Leela            W7 *mendham                9:38.9   10:22.31   16   
 39 Garbacz, Khloe Marrie     W7 *roxbury                9:42.0   10:25.59   17   
 40 Piazzi, Gina              W8 *denville               9:50.5   10:34.68        
 41 Shieh, Sienna             W6 *chester                9:51.5   10:35.76   18   
 42 Lopez, Zara               W6 *mount Olive            9:53.7   10:38.21        
 43 Dykema, Cavanna           W7 *long Valley           10:05.4   10:50.71        
 44 Capuzzi, Colleen          W5 *chester               10:05.9   10:51.29   19   
 45 Vavilala, Medha           W7 *parsippany            10:07.7   10:53.25   20   
 46 Folvik, Abigail           W7 Westfield              10:11.2   10:56.93        
 47 Pradhan, Anshika          W8 *denville              10:12.0   10:57.89        
 48 Capuzzi, Courtney         W5 *chester               10:34.3   11:21.77   21   
 49 Hurtato, Faith            W7 *roxbury               10:57.7   11:46.93   22   
 50 Brown, Emily              W7 *roxbury               11:05.9   11:55.75   23   
 51 Pocina, Maya              W7 *denville              11:35.9   12:28.02        
 52 Morton, Sarah             W7 *mendham               11:45.7   12:38.58   24   
 53 Wheelock, Katelyn         W7 *parsippany            11:58.1   12:51.89        
 54 McNair, Finley            W7 *mendham               12:02.3   12:56.39   25   
 55 Nydam, Lilah              W8 *chatham               12:03.6   12:57.84        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M8 *montville              6:34.8    7:04.31    1   
  2 Van Etten, Will           M7 *chester                6:51.4    7:22.18    2   
  3 Young, Christian          M8 *jefferson              6:55.3    7:26.38        
  4 Grannum, Joshua           M8 *randolph               6:59.2    7:30.61    3   
  5 Beers, Kyle               M8 *long Valley            7:01.2    7:32.76    4   
  6 Proscia, Tommy            M8 *chatham                7:01.9    7:33.53    5   
  7 Ramos, Sivert             M8 *roxbury                7:05.5    7:37.39    6   
  8 Nadler, Jon               M7 *chester                7:06.4    7:38.30    7   
  9 Nitulescu, Andrei         M7 *randolph               7:11.9    7:44.27    8   
 10 Cuonzo, Trevor            M8 *randolph               7:16.0    7:48.69    9   
 11 Cruz, Simon               M8 Westfield               7:16.3    7:49.01        
 12 Ostrove, Sebastian        M8 *mount Olive            7:31.4    8:05.22        
 13 Kosovich, Chase           M7 *parsippany             7:34.4    8:08.44   10   
 14 Faherty, Liam             M8 *montville              7:35.0    8:09.11   11   
 15 Gobee, Logan              M7 *mount Olive            7:41.3    8:15.86        
 16 Lounsbury, Andrew         M8 Franklin Lakes          7:42.1    8:16.75        
 17 Dandu, Driram             M8 *montville              7:43.4    8:18.13   12   
 18 Slingerland, Peter        M8 Westfield               7:45.0    8:19.82        
 19 Goldstein, Russell        M7 *randolph               7:45.8    8:20.63   13   
 20 Valenzuela, Marcus        M8 *chatham                7:47.1    8:22.08   14   
 21 Wagner, Ethan             M8 *chatham                7:48.4    8:23.44   15   
 22 Maida, Avery              M8 *roxbury                7:49.8    8:25.00   16   
 23 Prucher, Liam             M8 *madison                7:50.8    8:26.02        
 24 Drazek, Gavin             M7 *randolph               7:53.0    8:28.38   17   
 25 Wang, Richard             M7 *mount Olive            7:56.4    8:32.04        
 26 Barnicle, Matthew         M7 *mendham                7:58.1    8:33.89        
 27 Miller, Max               M7 *chester                8:03.6    8:39.78   18   
 28 VanKirk, Neil             M8 *mendham                8:08.2    8:44.76        
 29 May, Henry                M8 Westfield               8:10.5    8:47.20        
 30 Pangallo, Joey            M6 *hackettstown           8:12.4    8:49.25        
 31 Adinolfi, Patrick         M6 *mendham                8:14.5    8:51.50        
 32 Popkin, Andrew            M8 *denville               8:15.7    8:52.81        
 33 Branch, Griffin           M7 *randolph               8:16.7    8:53.90   19   
 34 Madinabeitia, William     M7 *chester                8:17.9    8:55.22   20   
 35 Kaplan, Tyler             M7 *parsippany             8:18.8    8:56.15   21   
 36 Solazzo, Lucas            M7 *chester                8:24.3    9:02.08   22   
 37 Davis, Luca               M8 *montville              8:28.4    9:06.43   23   
 38 Fedorov, Dima             M8 *chester                8:29.3    9:07.45   24   
 39 Grannum, Jason            M6 Randolph T              8:35.2    9:13.83        
 40 George, Aj                M8 *chatham                8:43.0    9:22.13   25   
 41 Bryant, Tanner            M6 Rockaway Boro           8:47.2    9:26.72        
 42 Laoutaris, Niko           M7 *chester                8:50.3    9:30.06   26   
 43 Steiner, Daniel           M8 *chatham                9:02.8    9:43.50   27   
 44 Koo, Adrien               M8 *rockaway Twp           9:12.8    9:54.22        
 45 Li, Nathan                M8 *randolph               9:16.5    9:58.23   28   
 46 Kabbash, Garrett          M7 *montville              9:18.5   10:00.34   29   
 47 Lawrie, Aidan             M6 *long Valley            9:20.2   10:02.17   30   
 48 Shinnick, Griffin         M7 *rockaway Twp           9:20.7   10:02.73        
 49 Beers, Zachary            M8 *long Valley            9:22.6   10:04.78   31   
 50 Roberts, Trace            M8 *roxbury                9:23.9   10:06.18   32   
 51 Sontz, Ceiran             M5 *montville              9:24.6   10:06.92   33   
 52 Neito, Alec               M8 *parsippany             9:24.9   10:07.24   34   
 53 Juliano, August           M6 *madison                9:29.8   10:12.43        
 54 Naik, Ishaan              M8 *parsippany             9:36.1   10:19.21   35   
 55 Torres, Matthew           M7 *parsippany             9:54.0   10:38.48   36   
 56 McKeever, Patrick         M6 *madison                9:56.7   10:41.40        
 57 Brohm, Maxwell            M7 *long Valley            9:56.9   10:41.66   37   
 58 Corsaro, Joshua           M6 Randolph T              9:59.5   10:44.39        
 59 Hannigan, Finn            M8 *long Valley           10:00.9   10:45.88   38   
 60 Frederic, Justin          M6 South Orange           10:15.5   11:01.63        
 61 Madinabeitia, Andrew      M5 *chester               10:22.4   11:09.04        
 62 Baxter, Brady             M8 *randolph              10:28.8   11:15.89        
 63 Crosson, Nicholas         M7 *randolph              10:49.3   11:37.94        
 64 Potocki, Alexander        M8 *roxbury               10:53.8   11:42.73   39   
 65 Borrero, Owen             M6 *roxbury               10:54.6   11:43.59   40   
 66 Frederic, Aiden           M6 South Orange           11:19.8   12:10.76        
 67 Groome, Trenton           M8 *chatham               11:38.3   12:30.65   41   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    50    3    8    9   13   17   19   28           
      Total Time:    39:52.58                                                     
         Average:     7:58.52                                                     
   2 *chester                     69    2    7   18   20   22   24   26           
      Total Time:    41:37.56                                                     
         Average:     8:19.52                                                     
   3 *montville                   76    1   11   12   23   29   33                
      Total Time:    42:38.32                                                     
         Average:     8:31.67                                                     
   4 *chatham                     86    5   14   15   25   27   41                
      Total Time:    43:24.68                                                     
         Average:     8:40.94                                                     
   5 *roxbury                    133    6   16   32   39   40                     
      Total Time:    49:34.89                                                     
         Average:     9:54.98                                                     
   6 *parsippany                 136   10   21   34   35   36                     
      Total Time:    48:09.52                                                     
         Average:     9:37.91                                                     
   7 *long Valley                140    4   30   31   37   38                     
      Total Time:    49:07.25                                                     
         Average:     9:49.45                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chester                     40    1    4    8    9   18   19   21           
      Total Time:    45:41.11                                                     
         Average:     9:08.23                                                     
   2 *parsippany                  46    5    6   10   12   13   14   20           
      Total Time:    46:28.60                                                     
         Average:     9:17.72                                                     
   3 *roxbury                     67    2    3   17   22   23                     
      Total Time:    50:55.24                                                     
         Average:    10:11.05                                                     
   4 *mendham                     73    7   11   15   16   24   25                
      Total Time:    51:57.37                                                     
         Average:    10:23.48