Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 6 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/16/2016                 
                         Greystone-Lakeland Invitational                          
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W8 *chester                6:23.8    6:52.55    1   
  2 Capuzzi, Curran           W8 *chester                7:00.9    7:32.38    2   
  3 Zamichieli, Lisette       W8 Hamilton                7:01.1    7:32.66        
  4 Walters, Emma             W8 *montville              7:02.9    7:34.52        
  5 Devine, Kayla             W7 Basking Ridge           7:07.8    7:39.78        
  6 Johnson, Ava              W6 Howell                  7:16.8    7:49.51        
  7 Gloster, Grace            W8 Westfield               7:30.3    8:04.04        
  8 Rattay, Abbie             W8 *roxbury                7:30.8    8:04.56    3   
  9 Turner, Ebony             W8 Plainfield              7:38.1    8:12.35        
 10 Knapp, Amanda             W8 *roxbury                7:41.0    8:15.47    4   
 11 Alexion, Anna             W8 *chester                7:42.4    8:17.00    5   
 12 Brown, Anisa              W8 *roxbury                7:42.8    8:17.43    6   
 13 Patriarca, Avery          W8 *montville              7:47.5    8:22.48        
 14 Richardson, Madison       W8 *parsippany             7:49.3    8:24.40    7   
 15 Sisco, Callie             W8 *parsippany             7:53.1    8:28.51    8   
 16 Blaho, Cali               W8 *long Valley            7:57.5    8:33.27    9   
 17 Sement, Kayra             W7 *mendham                8:00.2    8:36.18        
 18 Faherty, Kelsie           W7 *montville              8:00.9    8:36.87        
 19 Tapper, Lila             W11 *chatham                8:05.4    8:41.77        
 20 Dragon, Ava               W7 Wantage                 8:06.2    8:42.66        
 21 Welsch, Leah             W11 *mount Olive            8:06.7    8:43.16        
 22 Fletcher, Alexa           W8 *chester                8:13.2    8:50.15   10   
 23 Sztolberg, Julia          W8 *rockaway Twp           8:16.8    8:53.95        
 24 Gumann, Ava               W7 *randolph               8:20.2    8:57.62        
 25 Thormann, Kaylee Ann      W7 *parsippany             8:23.8    9:01.56   11   
 26 Wysocki, Macie            W6 Randolph T              8:26.9    9:04.90        
 27 Torgersen, Shea           W8 *chester                8:31.3    9:09.61   12   
 28 Van Wingerden, Colby      W7 *randolph               8:35.6    9:14.26        
 29 Bernstein, Avery          W8 *chatham                8:42.6    9:21.69        
 30 Kayhart, Gabrielle        W6 *mount Olive            8:45.1    9:24.46        
 31 Barisonek, Kate           W8 *long Valley            8:49.1    9:28.77   13   
 32 Reeps, Violet             W8 *chester                8:53.6    9:33.53   14   
 33 Herman, Lauren            W8 *mendham                8:56.5    9:36.71        
 34 Levine, Lila              W8 *rockaway Twp           8:58.4    9:38.77        
 35 Hurtato, Faith            W7 *roxbury                9:04.1    9:44.81   15   
 36 Maroldi, Carina           W8 *parsippany             9:05.8    9:46.66   16   
 37 Barisonek, Lauren         W8 *long Valley            9:10.6    9:51.81   17   
 38 Burrowes, Kayla           W8 South Orange            9:10.9    9:52.12        
 39 Vavilala, Eesha           W7 *parsippany             9:11.2    9:52.43   18   
 40 Bria, Bridget             W7 *madison                9:17.8    9:59.58        
 41 Parada, Isabella          W8 *parsippany             9:21.7   10:03.74   19   
 42 Faraher, Madison          W7 *rockaway Twp           9:22.3   10:04.43        
 43 Thayyar, Leela            W7 *mendham                9:25.4   10:07.74        
 44 Shieh, Sienna             W6 *chester                9:37.8   10:21.12   20   
 45 Trzesniowski, Ella        W7 *chester                9:40.6   10:24.11        
 46 Kelleher, Grace           W7 *denville               9:43.4   10:27.09   21   
 47 Garbacz, Khloe Marrie     W7 *roxbury                9:45.5   10:29.37   22   
 48 Pradhan, Anshika          W8 *denville               9:45.8   10:29.69   23   
 49 Dykema, Cavanna           W7 *long Valley            9:46.1   10:29.98   24   
 50 Capuzzi, Colleen          W5 *chester                9:49.0   10:33.14        
 51 Aska, Kendall             W6 South Orange            9:54.0   10:38.54        
 52 Donegan, Shaye            W5 Ogdensburg              9:54.3   10:38.83        
 53 Piazzi, Gina              W8 *denville               9:54.6   10:39.10   25   
 54 Kelleher, Mackenzie       W7 *denville              10:08.9   10:54.47   26   
 55 Capuzzi, Courtney         W5 *chester               10:11.9   10:57.77        
 56 Donegan, Riley            W7 Ogdensburg             10:18.5   11:04.87        
 57 Tyler, Claire             W6 *long Valley           10:24.9   11:11.72   27   
 58 Vavilala, Medha           W7 *parsippany            10:27.1   11:14.02   28   
 59 Brown, Emily              W7 *roxbury               10:27.5   11:14.49   29   
 60 Testerman, Laura          W8 *hackettstown          10:48.5   11:37.09        
 61 Nydam, Lilah              W8 *chatham               10:50.2   11:38.91        
 62 Carty, Fiona              W6 *mendham               10:55.5   11:44.59        
 63 Hutchison, Emma           W6 *chester               10:58.7   11:48.06        
 64 Kim, Novalene             W7 *denville              11:13.7   12:04.17   30   
 65 Pocina, Maya              W7 *denville              11:25.7   12:17.02   31   
 66 Chapman, Charlotte        W8 *roxbury               11:50.3   12:43.53   32   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M8 *montville              6:25.9    6:54.75    1   
  2 Kelly, Keandre            M8 South Orange            6:38.6    7:08.41        
  3 Van Etten, Will           M7 *chester                6:47.1    7:17.55    2   
  4 Doehner, James            M8 *madison                6:47.8    7:18.35    3   
  5 Grannum, Joshua           M8 *randolph               6:50.5    7:21.28    4   
  6 Nitulescu, Andrei         M7 *randolph               6:55.6    7:26.76    5   
  7 Ramos, Sivert             M8 *roxbury                6:59.8    7:31.27        
  8 Beers, Kyle               M8 *long Valley            7:00.5    7:31.94        
  9 Katsigiannis, Andrew      M8 *mount Olive            7:03.1    7:34.78    6   
 10 Valenzuela, Marcus        M8 *chatham                7:03.4    7:35.10    7   
 11 Young, Christian          M8 *jefferson              7:06.4    7:38.34        
 12 Cuonzo, Trevor            M8 *randolph               7:07.2    7:39.18    8   
 13 Santoro, Anthony          M7 *randolph               7:11.9    7:44.23    9   
 14 Faherty, Liam             M8 *montville              7:13.3    7:45.79   10   
 15 Gobee, Logan              M7 *mount Olive            7:18.7    7:51.56   11   
 16 Ostrove, Sebastian        M8 *mount Olive            7:25.2    7:58.51   12   
 17 Cruz, Simon               M8 Westfield               7:25.8    7:59.23        
 18 Nadler, Jon               M7 *chester                7:30.6    8:04.29   13   
 19 Kosovich, Chase           M7 *parsippany             7:31.4    8:05.24   14   
 20 Bacigalupo, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            7:32.3    8:06.15   15   
 21 Wang, Richard             M7 *mount Olive            7:32.9    8:06.76   16   
 22 Goldstein, Russell        M7 *randolph               7:34.0    8:08.00   17   
 23 Miller, Max               M7 *chester                7:35.0    8:09.11   18   
 24 Drazek, Gavin             M7 *randolph               7:35.9    8:10.09   19   
 25 Pangallo, Joey            M6 *hackettstown           7:39.4    8:13.81        
 26 Prucher, Liam             M8 *madison                7:41.4    8:15.96   20   
 27 Wagner, Ethan             M8 *chatham                7:41.7    8:16.28   21   
 28 Fedorov, Dima             M8 *chester                7:44.5    8:19.32   22   
 29 Madinabeitia, William     M7 *chester                7:45.0    8:19.83   23   
 30 Kuppenheimer, Paul        M8 Chatham Twp             7:46.6    8:21.57        
 31 Kaplan, Tyler             M7 *parsippany             7:47.9    8:22.90   24   
 32 Blessington, Matthew      M7 Westfield               7:48.5    8:23.62        
 33 Grannum, Jason            M6 Randolph T              7:49.5    8:24.68        
 34 Branch, Griffin           M7 *randolph               7:53.4    8:28.84   25   
 35 Barnicle, Matthew         M7 *mendham                7:59.2    8:35.05   26   
 36 Maida, Avery              M8 *roxbury                8:00.5    8:36.44        
 37 Katsigiannis, Lukas       M7 *mount Olive            8:03.6    8:39.80   27   
 38 Davis, Luca               M8 *montville              8:10.3    8:47.06   28   
 39 Katsigiannis, Nicholas    M6 *mount Olive            8:11.9    8:48.74   29   
 40 Stolarski, Colin          M7 *mendham                8:16.5    8:53.69   30   
 41 Koo, Adrien               M8 *rockaway Twp           8:21.4    8:58.94        
 42 Clark, Sean               M8 *chatham                8:22.4    9:00.07   31   
 43 Popkin, Andrew            M8 *denville               8:37.0    9:15.75        
 44 Solazzo, Lucas            M7 *chester                8:37.5    9:16.24   32   
 45 Bryant, Tanner            M6 Rockaway Boro           8:41.9    9:20.98        
 46 Ellermeyer, Jack          M8 *randolph               8:43.2    9:22.36        
 47 Li, Nathan                M8 *randolph               8:46.1    9:25.55        
 48 Pini, Matthew             M7 *mendham                8:48.8    9:28.40   33   
 49 Shinnick, Griffin         M7 *rockaway Twp           8:51.5    9:31.35        
 50 Steiner, Daniel           M8 *chatham                8:52.8    9:32.67   34   
 51 Kest, Sam                 M8 *madison                8:55.2    9:35.27   35   
 52 Nydam, Layton             M8 *chatham                8:57.2    9:37.43   36   
 53 Tutela, Marco             M8 *madison                8:57.9    9:38.14   37   
 54 Petzinger, Shane          M8 *parsippany             8:59.3    9:39.67   38   
 55 VanKirk, Neil             M8 *mendham                9:04.6    9:45.34   39   
 56 Gyselman, Jack            M7 *chester                9:08.3    9:49.33   40   
 57 Manning, Cody             M8 Whippany                9:09.8    9:51.01        
 58 Desir, Kaden              M8 *montville              9:10.3    9:51.48   41   
 59 Torres, Matthew           M7 *parsippany             9:14.2    9:55.74   42   
 60 Sontz, Ceiran             M5 *montville              9:17.0    9:58.68   43   
 61 Juliano, August           M6 *madison                9:17.3    9:59.03   44   
 62 Naik, Ishaan              M8 *parsippany             9:18.6   10:00.46   45   
 63 Lawrie, Aidan             M6 *long Valley            9:22.0   10:04.06        
 64 Roldan, Matthew           M8 *chatham                9:23.0   10:05.19   46   
 65 Kertesz, Jake             M8 *mendham                9:40.3   10:23.76   47   
 66 Beers, Zachary            M8 *long Valley            9:42.9   10:26.52        
 67 Desir, Kaleb              M8 *montville              9:46.5   10:30.38   48   
 68 Madinabeitia, Andrew      M5 *chester                9:49.4   10:33.57        
 69 Azemar, Kai               M8 *parsippany             9:51.5   10:35.84   49   
 70 Frederic, Justin          M6 South Orange           10:09.7   10:55.38        
 71 Hutchison, Witt           M8 *chester               10:13.2   10:59.09        
 72 Corsaro, Joshua           M6 Randolph T             10:23.3   11:09.96        
 73 Baxter, Brady             M8 *randolph              10:28.9   11:15.99        
 74 Borrero, Owen             M6 *roxbury               10:41.7   11:29.82        
 75 Jace, Paul                M8 South Orange           11:19.3   12:10.14        
 76 Frederic, Aiden           M6 South Orange           11:32.2   12:24.03        
 77 Abraham, Gabriel          M6 *mendham               11:36.2   12:28.31   50   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    43    4    5    8    9   17   19   25           
      Total Time:    38:19.45                                                     
         Average:     7:39.89                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 60    6   11   12   15   16   27   29           
      Total Time:    39:37.76                                                     
         Average:     7:55.56                                                     
   3 *chester                     78    2   13   18   22   23   32   40           
      Total Time:    40:10.10                                                     
         Average:     8:02.02                                                     
   4 *montville                  123    1   10   28   41   43   48                
      Total Time:    43:17.76                                                     
         Average:     8:39.56                                                     
   5 *chatham                    129    7   21   31   34   36   46                
      Total Time:    44:01.55                                                     
         Average:     8:48.31                                                     
   6 *madison                    139    3   20   35   37   44                     
      Total Time:    44:46.75                                                     
         Average:     8:57.35                                                     
   7 *parsippany                 163   14   24   38   42   45   49                
      Total Time:    46:04.01                                                     
         Average:     9:12.81                                                     
   8 *mendham                    175   26   30   33   39   47   50                
      Total Time:    47:06.24                                                     
         Average:     9:25.25                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chester                     30    1    2    5   10   12   14   20           
      Total Time:    40:41.69                                                     
         Average:     8:08.34                                                     
   2 *roxbury                     50    3    4    6   15   22   29   32           
      Total Time:    44:51.64                                                     
         Average:     8:58.33                                                     
   3 *parsippany                  60    7    8   11   16   18   19   28           
      Total Time:    45:33.56                                                     
         Average:     9:06.72                                                     
   4 *long Valley                 90    9   13   17   24   27                     
      Total Time:    49:35.55                                                     
         Average:     9:55.11                                                     
   5 *denville                   125   21   23   25   26   30   31                
      Total Time:    54:34.52                                                     
         Average:    10:54.91