Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week5 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/9/2016                  
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W8 *chester                6:23.9    6:52.62    1   
  2 Walters, Emma             W8 *montville              7:27.0    8:00.44        
  3 Capuzzi, Curran           W8 *chester                7:27.7    8:01.21    2   
  4 Turner, Ebony             W8 Plainfield              7:31.3    8:05.05        
  5 Renna, Carly              W8 *randolph               7:34.1    8:08.13        
  6 Rattay, Abbie             W8 *roxbury                7:43.7    8:18.45    3   
  7 Alexion, Anna             W8 *chester                7:58.0    8:33.80    4   
  8 Patriarca, Avery          W8 *montville              7:59.0    8:34.88        
  9 Knapp, Amanda             W8 *roxbury                8:01.3    8:37.34    5   
 10 Fletcher, Alexa           W8 *chester                8:15.6    8:52.71    6   
 11 Torgersen, Shea           W8 *chester                8:21.1    8:58.58    7   
 12 Faherty, Kelsie           W7 *montville              8:23.0    9:00.70        
 13 Welsch, Leah             W11 *mount Olive            8:28.5    9:06.59        
 14 Dragon, Ava               W7 Wantage                 8:29.0    9:07.17        
 15 Gumann, Ava               W7 *randolph               8:31.2    9:09.43        
 16 Brown, Anisa              W8 *roxbury                8:40.1    9:19.10    8   
 17 Barisonek, Kate           W8 *long Valley            8:40.6    9:19.57        
 18 Sztolberg, Julia          W8 *rockaway Twp           8:40.9    9:19.95        
 19 Van Wingerden, Colby      W7 *randolph               8:44.5    9:23.82        
 20 Wysocki, Macie            W6 Randolph T              8:45.8    9:25.23        
 21 Faraher, Madison          W7 *rockaway Twp           8:53.7    9:33.64        
 22 Kayhart, Gabrielle        W6 *mount Olive            9:01.1    9:41.65        
 23 Thormann, Kaylee Ann      W7 *parsippany             9:07.6    9:48.63    9   
 24 Barisonek, Lauren         W8 *long Valley            9:08.0    9:48.99        
 25 Maroldi, Carina           W8 *parsippany             9:16.7    9:58.37   10   
 26 Piazzi, Gina              W8 *denville               9:21.2   10:03.18   11   
 27 Fedorov, Mila             W7 *chester                9:25.9   10:08.29   12   
 28 Herman, Lauren            W8 *mendham                9:31.7   10:14.56        
 29 Hurtato, Faith            W7 *roxbury                9:37.0   10:20.26   13   
 30 Burrowes, Kayla           W8 South Orange            9:37.5   10:20.75        
 31 Conlon, Aubrey            W8 *chatham                9:38.4   10:21.70        
 32 Reeps, Violet             W8 *chester                9:39.1   10:22.46   14   
 33 Bria, Bridget             W7 *madison                9:41.4   10:24.93        
 34 Vavilala, Eesha           W7 *parsippany             9:41.8   10:25.36   15   
 35 Tyler, Claire             W6 *long Valley            9:43.6   10:27.26        
 36 Thayyar, Leela            W7 *mendham                9:44.2   10:27.97        
 37 Parada, Isabella          W8 *parsippany             9:47.1   10:31.11   16   
 38 Canning, Jamie            W6 *mount Olive            9:48.6   10:32.65        
 39 Kelleher, Grace           W7 *denville               9:54.8   10:39.36   17   
 40 Garbacz, Khloe Marrie     W7 *roxbury                9:57.4   10:42.10   18   
 41 Lopez, Zara               W6 *mount Olive           10:00.6   10:45.60        
 42 Shieh, Sienna             W6 *chester               10:13.9   10:59.85        
 43 Capuzzi, Courtney         W5 *chester               10:19.3   11:05.71        
 44 Hutchison, Emma           W6 *chester               10:23.6   11:10.30        
 45 McInnes, Julia            W8 *roxbury               10:25.8   11:12.67   19   
 46 Brown, Emily              W7 *roxbury               10:32.9   11:20.36   20   
 47 Carty, Fiona              W6 *mendham               10:38.2   11:25.99        
 48 Vavilala, Medha           W7 *parsippany            10:46.2   11:34.63   21   
 49 Kelleher, Mackenzie       W7 *denville              10:49.3   11:37.98   22   
 50 Testerman, Laura          W8 *hackettstown          11:19.3   12:10.19        
 51 Morton, Sarah             W7 *mendham               11:34.1   12:26.07        
 52 Wheelock, Katelyn         W7 *parsippany            11:39.2   12:31.62   23   
 53 Aska, Kendall             W6 South Orange           11:40.0   12:32.44        
 54 Chapman, Charlotte        W8 *roxbury               11:58.1   12:51.91        
 55 Rose, Nessa               W7 *denville              12:07.6   13:02.13   24   
 56 Pocina, Maya              W7 *denville              12:24.6   13:20.37   25   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M8 *montville              6:25.9    6:54.84        
  2 Van Etten, Will           M7 *chester                7:03.0    7:34.71    1   
  3 Grannum, Joshua           M8 *randolph               7:04.5    7:36.33    2   
  4 Faherty, Liam             M8 *montville              7:05.2    7:36.99        
  5 Young, Christian          M8 *jefferson              7:11.4    7:43.71        
  6 Santoro, Anthony          M7 *randolph               7:12.5    7:44.83    3   
  7 Nadler, Jon               M7 *chester                7:17.7    7:50.45    4   
  8 Nitulescu, Andrei         M7 *randolph               7:22.6    7:55.76    5   
  9 Ostrove, Sebastian        M8 *mount Olive            7:26.5    7:59.89    6   
 10 Katsigiannis, Andrew      M8 *mount Olive            7:29.6    8:03.29    7   
 11 Cuonzo, Trevor            M8 *randolph               7:32.5    8:06.35    8   
 12 Kosovich, Chase           M7 *parsippany             7:41.9    8:16.54    9   
 13 Drazek, Gavin             M7 *randolph               7:45.2    8:20.04   10   
 14 Valenzuela, Marcus        M8 *chatham                7:48.8    8:23.93        
 15 Prucher, Liam             M8 *madison                7:49.4    8:24.55        
 16 Pangallo, Joey            M6 *hackettstown           7:52.1    8:27.45        
 17 Gobee, Logan              M7 *mount Olive            7:52.5    8:27.90   11   
 18 Goldstein, Russell        M7 *randolph               7:58.6    8:34.45   12   
 19 Wang, Richard             M7 *mount Olive            7:59.5    8:35.38   13   
 20 Kaplan, Tyler             M7 *parsippany             8:00.2    8:36.12   14   
 21 Lounsbury, Andrew         M8 Franklin Lakes          8:01.6    8:37.69        
 22 Grannum, Jason            M6 Randolph T              8:05.1    8:41.38        
 23 Bacigalupo, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            8:06.4    8:42.80   15   
 24 Davis, Luca               M8 *montville              8:07.8    8:44.29        
 25 Stolarski, Colin          M7 *mendham                8:11.4    8:48.19   16   
 26 Katsigiannis, Lukas       M7 *mount Olive            8:12.7    8:49.61   17   
 27 Barnicle, Matthew         M7 *mendham                8:14.4    8:51.40   18   
 28 Littman, Noah             M7 *mendham                8:15.2    8:52.31   19   
 29 Steiner, Daniel           M8 *chatham                8:16.3    8:53.48        
 30 Madinabeitia, William     M7 *chester                8:18.9    8:56.23   20   
 31 Fedorov, Dima             M8 *chester                8:19.3    8:56.66   21   
 32 Wagner, Ethan             M8 *chatham                8:19.8    8:57.24        
 33 Branch, Griffin           M7 *randolph               8:27.8    9:05.80   22   
 34 Solazzo, Lucas            M7 *chester                8:29.4    9:07.57   23   
 35 Koo, Adrien               M8 *rockaway Twp           8:36.4    9:15.08        
 36 Juliano, August           M6 *madison                8:36.8    9:15.48        
 37 Popkin, Andrew            M8 *denville               8:41.8    9:20.88        
 38 Laoutaris, Niko           M7 *chester                8:46.8    9:26.30   24   
 39 Maida, Avery              M8 *roxbury                8:47.4    9:26.91        
 40 Katsigiannis, Nicholas    M6 *mount Olive            8:51.6    9:31.40   25   
 41 VanKirk, Neil             M8 *mendham                9:00.8    9:41.25   26   
 42 Ellermeyer, Jack          M8 *randolph               9:07.2    9:48.13        
 43 Lamb, Jeremy              M7 *randolph               9:14.5    9:56.07        
 44 McKeever, Patrick         M6 *madison                9:24.4   10:06.63        
 45 Li, Nathan                M8 *randolph               9:25.4   10:07.74        
 46 Adinolfi, Patrick         M6 *mendham                9:31.1   10:13.86   27   
 47 Hannigan, Finn            M8 *long Valley            9:36.3   10:19.45        
 48 Gyselman, Jack            M7 *chester                9:40.7   10:24.17   28   
 49 Kabbash, Garrett          M7 *montville              9:42.4   10:26.03        
 50 Hutchison, Witt           M8 *chester                9:42.8   10:26.47        
 51 Neito, Alec               M8 *parsippany             9:45.4   10:29.21   29   
 52 Crosson, Nicholas         M7 *randolph               9:48.1   10:32.13        
 53 Kest, Sam                 M8 *madison                9:49.1   10:33.24        
 54 Shinnick, Griffin         M7 *rockaway Twp           9:50.0   10:34.23        
 55 Roberts, Trace            M8 *roxbury                9:52.6   10:36.99        
 56 Baxter, Brady             M8 *randolph               9:53.1   10:37.51        
 57 Madinabeitia, Andrew      M5 *chester                9:53.7   10:38.19        
 58 Pini, Matthew             M7 *mendham                9:58.2   10:42.99   30   
 59 Naik, Ishaan              M8 *parsippany            10:06.8   10:52.25   31   
 60 Torres, Matthew           M7 *parsippany            10:07.4   10:52.85   32   
 61 Corsaro, Joshua           M6 Randolph T             10:10.3   10:55.99        
 62 Dalton, Bryce             M7 *randolph              10:33.3   11:20.74        
 63 Frederic, Aiden           M6 South Orange           11:10.9   12:01.16        
 64 Frederic, Austin          M6 South Orange           11:31.9   12:23.71        
 65 Burke, Haulden            M8 *roxbury               12:05.1   12:59.38        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    28    2    3    5    8   10   12   22           
      Total Time:    39:43.31                                                     
         Average:     7:56.67                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 52    6    7   11   13   15   17   25           
      Total Time:    41:49.26                                                     
         Average:     8:21.86                                                     
   3 *chester                     69    1    4   20   21   23   24   28           
      Total Time:    42:25.62                                                     
         Average:     8:29.13                                                     
   4 *mendham                    106   16   18   19   26   27   30                
      Total Time:    46:27.01                                                     
         Average:     9:17.41                                                     
   5 *parsippany                 115    9   14   29   31   32                     
      Total Time:    49:06.97                                                     
         Average:     9:49.40                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chester                     20    1    2    4    6    7   12   14           
      Total Time:    41:18.92                                                     
         Average:     8:15.79                                                     
   2 *roxbury                     47    3    5    8   13   18   19   20           
      Total Time:    47:17.25                                                     
         Average:     9:27.45                                                     
   3 *parsippany                  71    9   10   15   16   21   23                
      Total Time:    52:18.10                                                     
         Average:    10:27.62                                                     
   4 *denville                    99   11   17   22   24   25                     
      Total Time:    58:43.02                                                     
         Average:    11:44.61