Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week4 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/2/2016                  
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W8 *chester                6:24.5    6:53.27    1   
  2 Capuzzi, Curran           W8 *chester                7:06.7    7:38.64    2   
  3 Devine, Kayla             W7 Basking Ridge           7:07.1    7:39.07        
  4 Alexion, Anna             W8 *chester                7:44.7    8:19.51    3   
  5 Rattay, Abbie             W8 *roxbury                7:55.1    8:30.69    4   
  6 Patriarca, Avery          W8 *montville              7:59.9    8:35.81        
  7 Torgersen, Shea           W8 *chester                8:02.3    8:38.40    5   
  8 Tapper, Leah              W8 *chatham                8:08.6    8:45.18        
  9 Bruzzo, Avery             W8 *chatham                8:14.6    8:51.64        
 10 Brown, Anisa              W8 *roxbury                8:17.9    8:55.15    6   
 11 Blaho, Cali               W8 *long Valley            8:18.2    8:55.46        
 12 Dragon, Ava               W7 Wantage                 8:19.5    8:56.89        
 13 Richardson, Madison       W8 *parsippany             8:22.5    9:00.15    7   
 14 Aska, Kendall             W6 South Orange            8:23.2    9:00.89        
 15 Sisco, Callie             W8 *parsippany             8:23.6    9:01.28    8   
 16 Welsch, Leah             W11 *mount Olive            8:25.5    9:03.36    9   
 17 Sement, Kayra             W7 *mendham                8:26.7    9:04.65        
 18 Fletcher, Alexa           W8 *chester                8:31.2    9:09.44   10   
 19 Faherty, Kelsie           W7 *montville              8:41.0    9:20.06        
 20 Grob, Santina             W7 *mendham                8:42.8    9:21.91        
 21 Kayhart, Gabrielle        W6 *mount Olive            8:47.4    9:26.87   11   
 22 Van Wingerden, Colby      W7 *randolph               8:53.6    9:33.51        
 23 Reeps, Violet             W8 *chester                8:56.1    9:36.22   12   
 24 Thormann, Kaylee Ann      W7 *parsippany             8:58.9    9:39.25   13   
 25 Maroldi, Carina           W8 *parsippany             9:02.3    9:42.90   14   
 26 Fedorov, Mila             W7 *chester                9:03.6    9:44.34   15   
 27 Sztolberg, Julia          W8 *rockaway Twp           9:10.3    9:51.53        
 28 Conlon, Aubrey            W8 *chatham                9:11.6    9:52.95        
 29 Bernstein, Avery          W8 *chatham                9:13.3    9:54.78        
 30 Dykema, Cavanna           W7 *long Valley            9:22.0   10:04.07        
 31 Bord, Sophia              W7 *rockaway Twp           9:22.8   10:04.91        
 32 Tyler, Claire             W6 *long Valley            9:24.8   10:07.07        
 33 Parada, Isabella          W8 *parsippany             9:28.7   10:11.32   16   
 34 Lopez, Zara               W6 *mount Olive            9:29.0   10:11.61   17   
 35 Thayyar, Leela            W7 *mendham                9:30.1   10:12.81        
 36 Hutchison, Emma           W6 *chester                9:33.6   10:16.51        
 37 Wysocki, Macie            W6 Randolph T              9:33.9   10:16.86        
 38 Canning, Jamie            W6 *mount Olive            9:37.2   10:20.43   18   
 39 Trzesniowski, Ella        W7 *chester                9:39.2   10:22.61        
 40 Pradhan, Anshika          W8 *denville               9:45.0   10:28.80   19   
 41 Garbacz, Khloe Marrie     W7 *roxbury                9:48.9   10:33.02   20   
 42 Kelleher, Grace           W7 *denville               9:51.6   10:35.90   21   
 43 Hurtato, Faith            W7 *roxbury                9:53.5   10:37.98   22   
 44 Capuzzi, Courtney         W5 *chester                9:55.0   10:39.57        
 45 Shieh, Sienna             W6 *chester                9:55.4   10:39.99        
 46 Sotherden, Kallyn         W7 *denville               9:56.4   10:41.09   23   
 47 Kelleher, Mackenzie       W7 *denville              10:06.2   10:51.56   24   
 48 Vavilala, Eesha           W7 *parsippany            10:18.5   11:04.84   25   
 49 Vavilala, Medha           W7 *parsippany            10:26.4   11:13.36   26   
 50 McInnes, Julia            W8 *roxbury               10:30.5   11:17.73   27   
 51 Brown, Emily              W7 *roxbury               10:38.8   11:26.69   28   
 52 Kim, Novalene             W7 *denville              10:41.7   11:29.76   29   
 53 Chapman, Charlotte        W8 *roxbury               10:57.2   11:46.48   30   
 54 Wheelock, Katelyn         W7 *parsippany            11:10.7   12:00.98        
 55 Pocina, Maya              W7 *denville              11:32.8   12:24.70   31   
 56 Testerman, Laura          W8 *hackettstown          12:08.2   13:02.71        
 57 Turner, Ruby              W6 *mount Olive           12:32.4   13:28.79   32   
 58 McNair, Finley            W7 *mendham               12:47.9   13:45.45        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M8 *montville              6:27.3    6:56.27    1   
  2 Kelly, Keandre            M8 South Orange            6:43.8    7:14.00        
  3 Van Etten, Will           M7 *chester                6:47.7    7:18.18    2   
  4 Katsigiannis, Andrew      M8 *mount Olive            7:05.1    7:36.90    3   
  5 Grannum, Joshua           M8 *randolph               7:06.3    7:38.21    4   
  6 Ostrove, Sebastian        M8 *mount Olive            7:09.1    7:41.22    5   
  7 Ramos, Sivert             M8 *roxbury                7:10.6    7:42.79        
  8 Nadler, Jon               M7 *chester                7:11.2    7:43.53    6   
  9 Young, Christian          M8 *jefferson              7:12.6    7:45.02        
 10 Miller, Max               M7 *chester                7:18.1    7:50.85    7   
 11 Beers, Kyle               M8 *long Valley            7:20.3    7:53.30        
 12 Faherty, Liam             M8 *montville              7:30.9    8:04.61    8   
 13 Cuonzo, Trevor            M8 *randolph               7:34.3    8:08.36    9   
 14 Dandu, Driram             M8 *montville              7:38.0    8:12.26   10   
 15 Valenzuela, Marcus        M8 *chatham                7:39.9    8:14.31   11   
 16 Kosovich, Chase           M7 *parsippany             7:47.2    8:22.14   12   
 17 Kaplan, Tyler             M7 *parsippany             7:49.2    8:24.38   13   
 18 Bacigalupo, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            7:50.3    8:25.54   14   
 19 Petzinger, Shane          M8 *parsippany             7:51.2    8:26.51   15   
 20 Goldstein, Russell        M7 *randolph               7:58.2    8:34.01   16   
 21 Drazek, Gavin             M7 *randolph               7:58.7    8:34.54   17   
 22 Slingerland, Peter        M8 Westfield               7:59.4    8:35.33        
 23 Barnicle, Matthew         M7 *mendham                8:08.9    8:45.46   18   
 24 Grannum, Jason            M6 Randolph T              8:09.7    8:46.40        
 25 Wang, Richard             M7 *mount Olive            8:11.5    8:48.31   19   
 26 Stolarski, Colin          M7 *mendham                8:11.8    8:48.60   20   
 27 Gobee, Logan              M7 *mount Olive            8:12.5    8:49.38   21   
 28 Madinabeitia, William     M7 *chester                8:12.9    8:49.80   22   
 29 Ponikowski, Alexander     M7 *montville              8:18.4    8:55.75   23   
 30 Branch, Griffin           M7 *randolph               8:18.6    8:55.99   24   
 31 Beers, Zachary            M8 *long Valley            8:19.2    8:56.60        
 32 Fedorov, Dima             M8 *chester                8:19.8    8:57.23   25   
 33 Laoutaris, Niko           M7 *chester                8:22.3    8:59.89   26   
 34 Pangallo, Joey            M6 *hackettstown           8:22.9    9:00.60        
 35 Adinolfi, Patrick         M6 *mendham                8:29.8    9:07.99   27   
 36 Katsigiannis, Nicholas    M6 *mount Olive            8:31.9    9:10.23   28   
 37 Steiner, Daniel           M8 *chatham                8:34.0    9:12.53   29   
 38 Ramsdell, Max             M7 *randolph               8:34.4    9:12.92   30   
 39 Bryant, Tanner            M6 Rockaway Boro           8:38.0    9:16.83        
 40 Solazzo, Lucas            M7 *chester                8:38.4    9:17.18   31   
 41 Katsigiannis, Lukas       M7 *mount Olive            8:40.0    9:18.96   32   
 42 Chang, Tirian             M8 *chatham                8:43.0    9:22.22   33   
 43 Lamb, Jeremy              M7 *randolph               8:44.2    9:23.43   34   
 44 Hutchison, Witt           M8 *chester                8:45.9    9:25.24        
 45 Juliano, August           M6 *madison                9:00.4    9:40.83        
 46 Li, Nathan                M8 *randolph               9:00.6    9:41.14        
 47 Kabbash, Garrett          M7 *montville              9:12.4    9:53.75   35   
 48 Torres, Matthew           M7 *parsippany             9:16.1    9:57.80   36   
 49 Baxter, Brady             M8 *randolph               9:17.3    9:59.04        
 50 Hannigan, Finn            M8 *long Valley            9:21.4   10:03.43        
 51 McKeever, Patrick         M6 *madison                9:27.4   10:09.87        
 52 Roldan, Matthew           M8 *chatham                9:30.8   10:13.59   37   
 53 Roberts, Trace            M8 *roxbury                9:36.2   10:19.32        
 54 Madinabeitia, Andrew      M5 *chester                9:40.4   10:23.84        
 55 Kest, Sam                 M8 *madison                9:41.1   10:24.65        
 56 Pini, Matthew             M7 *mendham                9:43.3   10:26.98   38   
 57 Neito, Alec               M8 *parsippany             9:43.6   10:27.28   39   
 58 Naik, Ishaan              M8 *parsippany             9:48.4   10:32.48   40   
 59 Azemar, Kai               M8 *parsippany             9:52.4   10:36.82   41   
 60 Ellermeyer, Jack          M8 *randolph               9:59.1   10:44.02        
 61 Harvey, Ian               M7 *montville             10:04.1   10:49.30   42   
 62 Shinnick, Griffin         M7 *rockaway Twp          10:26.7   11:13.65        
 63 Corsaro, Joshua           M6 Randolph T             11:15.1   12:05.67        
 64 Abraham, Gabriel          M6 *mendham               11:29.1   12:20.75   43   
 65 Crosson, Nicholas         M7 *randolph              11:40.1   12:32.53        
 66 Dalton, Bryce             M7 *randolph              11:50.3   12:43.54        
 67 Groome, Trenton           M8 *chatham               12:17.0   13:12.21   44   
 68 Borrero, Owen             M6 *roxbury               12:19.1   13:14.51        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *chester                     62    2    6    7   22   25   26   31           
      Total Time:    40:39.59                                                     
         Average:     8:07.92                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 62    3    5   14   19   21   28   32           
      Total Time:    41:21.35                                                     
         Average:     8:16.27                                                     
   3 *randolph                    70    4    9   16   17   24   30   34           
      Total Time:    41:51.11                                                     
         Average:     8:22.23                                                     
   4 *montville                   77    1    8   10   23   35   42                
      Total Time:    42:02.64                                                     
         Average:     8:24.53                                                     
   5 *parsippany                 115   12   13   15   36   39   40   41           
      Total Time:    45:38.11                                                     
         Average:     9:07.63                                                     
   6 *mendham                    146   18   20   27   38   43                     
      Total Time:    49:29.78                                                     
         Average:     9:53.96                                                     
   7 *chatham                    154   11   29   33   37   44                     
      Total Time:    50:14.86                                                     
         Average:    10:02.98                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chester                     21    1    2    3    5   10   12   15           
      Total Time:    40:39.26                                                     
         Average:     8:07.86                                                     
   2 *parsippany                  58    7    8   13   14   16   25   26           
      Total Time:    47:34.90                                                     
         Average:     9:30.98                                                     
   3 *roxbury                     79    4    6   20   22   27   28   30           
      Total Time:    49:54.57                                                     
         Average:     9:58.92                                                     
   4 *mount Olive                 87    9   11   17   18   32                     
      Total Time:    52:31.06                                                     
         Average:    10:30.22                                                     
   5 *denville                   116   19   21   23   24   29   31                
      Total Time:    54:07.11                                                     
         Average:    10:49.43