Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 3 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/27/2015                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W7 *chester                6:51.9    7:22.72    1   
  2 Wang, Angelina            W8 *mount Olive            7:18.6    7:51.47        
  3 Burton, Betsy             W8 *chatham                7:28.1    8:01.64    2   
  4 Walters, Emma             W7 *montville              7:35.0    8:09.05        
  5 Alcime, Kaia              W8 South Orange            7:42.2    8:16.84        
  6 Aska, Taylor              W8 South Orange            7:43.4    8:18.05        
  7 Devine, Kayla             W6 Harding Twp             7:47.2    8:22.16        
  8 Chebishev, Kira           W8 *parsippany             7:53.4    8:28.83    3   
  9 Capuzzi, Curran           W7 *chester                7:56.6    8:32.32    4   
 10 Alexion, Anna             W7 *chester                7:57.2    8:32.96    5   
 11 Stanley, Elle             W8 *chatham                8:06.2    8:42.66    6   
 12 Sloan, Violet             W8 *mendham                8:06.6    8:43.03    7   
 13 Rocca, Sabrina            W8 *mendham                8:07.8    8:44.31    8   
 14 Rattay, Abbie             W7 *roxbury                8:16.2    8:53.34    9   
 15 Faraher, Skylar           W8 *rockaway               8:18.9    8:56.24   10   
 16 Mango, Isabel             W8 *roxbury                8:21.0    8:58.51   11   
 17 Alston, Autumn            W8 West Orange             8:25.8    9:03.64        
 18 Blaho, Cali               W7 *long Valley            8:28.3    9:06.36        
 19 Duteau, Chole             W6 *mount Olive            8:31.5    9:09.84        
 20 Tresselt, Gretchen        W8 *chester                8:35.1    9:13.71   12   
 21 Faherty, Kelsie           W6 *montville              8:37.3    9:16.07        
 22 Sement, Kayra             W6 *mendham                8:38.7    9:17.55   13   
 23 McEvoy, Kate              W8 *chatham                8:39.0    9:17.87   14   
 24 Donegan, Keira            W8 Ogdensburg              8:46.1    9:25.51        
 25 Magzag, Nola              W7 *roxbury                8:46.7    9:26.14   15   
 26 Knapp, Amanda             W7 *roxbury                8:48.3    9:27.82   16   
 27 Fletcher, Alexa           W7 *chester                8:55.2    9:35.24   17   
 28 Sztolberg, Julia          W7 *rockaway               8:58.3    9:38.60   18   
 29 Schnabel, Maria           W7 *roxbury                9:00.7    9:41.15   19   
 30 Monahan, Grace            W8 *chester                9:04.0    9:44.78   20   
 31 King, Julianna            W8 *chatham                9:07.3    9:48.32   21   
 32 Saltz, Alexa              W8 *rockaway               9:08.9    9:50.04   22   
 33 Barisonek, Kate           W7 *long Valley            9:10.5    9:51.69        
 34 Levine, Lila              W7 *rockaway               9:11.7    9:52.99   23   
 35 Malik, Prisha             W8 *montville              9:13.1    9:54.55        
 36 Metz, Meghan              W8 *parsippany             9:20.7   10:02.67   24   
 37 Marszalek, Phoebe         W8 *mendham                9:22.5   10:04.67   25   
 38 Ferrara, Halle            W8 *chester                9:23.0   10:05.14   26   
 39 Sisco, Callie             W7 *parsippany             9:25.1   10:07.46   27   
 40 Ortiz, Kiara              W7 *roxbury                9:25.7   10:08.07   28   
 41 Saladino, Alexis          W8 *rockaway               9:26.1   10:08.49   29   
 42 Gumann, Ava               W6 Randolph T              9:28.2   10:10.74        
 43 Vazquez, Danica           W8 *chester                9:35.2   10:18.32        
 44 Faraher, Madison          W6 *rockaway               9:42.0   10:25.58   30   
 45 Ortiz, Laila              W7 *roxbury                9:45.8   10:29.66   31   
 46 Bord, Sophia              W6 *rockaway               9:46.9   10:30.89   32   
 47 Patel, Priyanka           W8 *chatham                9:48.3   10:32.36   33   
 48 Jacobs, Savannah          W6 *rockaway               9:53.3   10:37.78        
 49 Pangallo, Sarina          W8 *hackettstown          10:00.7   10:45.72        
 50 Pierce, Kelly             W8 *parsippany            10:01.9   10:47.03   34   
 51 Ferchak, Katherine        W8 *chatham               10:02.9   10:48.02   35   
 52 Spence, Makenna           W8 *chester               10:03.3   10:48.47        
 53 McInnes, Julia            W7 *randolph              10:03.6   10:48.85        
 54 Doherty, Fiona            W8 *chatham               10:03.9   10:49.11   36   
 55 Keller, Anna              W8 *long Valley           10:12.0   10:57.87        
 56 Fehling, Katerina         W8 *chester               10:12.3   10:58.16        
 57 Stark, Brayden            W7 *randolph              10:13.5   10:59.50        
 58 Barisonek, Lauren         W7 *long Valley           10:14.1   11:00.11        
 59 Fedorov, Mila             W6 *chester               10:18.2   11:04.49        
 60 Brown, Anisa              W7 *roxbury               10:19.3   11:05.66        
 61 Grob, Santina             W6 *mendham               10:19.6   11:06.02   37   
 62 Piazzi, Gina              W7 *denville              10:19.9   11:06.34        
 63 Herman, Lauren            W7 *mendham               10:20.2   11:06.61   38   
 64 Cioce, Julianna           W6 *mount Olive           10:21.2   11:07.71        
 65 Santarpia, Stella         W8 *roxbury               10:22.0   11:08.56        
 66 Parada, Isabella          W7 *parsippany            10:24.2   11:10.91   39   
 67 Chithambaranathan, Harit  W8 *parsippany            10:37.7   11:25.44   40   
 68 Scalamoni, Mia            W7 *roxbury               10:43.5   11:31.71        
 69 Shieh, Sienna             W5 *chester               10:54.8   11:43.90        
 70 Redmond, Rachel           W7 *hackettstown          11:06.0   11:55.86        
 71 Johnson, Leigha           W6 *butler                11:06.4   11:56.33        
 72 Crane, Caroline           W7 *randolph              11:07.7   11:57.71        
 73 Ionfrida, Marcella        W8 *chester               11:38.1   12:30.37        
 74 Hines, Madalyn            W8 *hackettstown          11:41.7   12:34.22        
 75 Donegan, Riley            W6 Ogdensburg             12:11.1   13:05.85        
 76 Cassimore, Samantha       W8 *parsippany            14:32.4   15:37.75   41   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M7 *montville              6:22.8    6:51.50    1   
  2 Dunham, Cole              M8 *roxbury                6:49.1    7:19.73    2   
  3 Spence, Harrison          M8 *mendham                7:01.6    7:33.12    3   
  4 Faherty, Liam             M7 *montville              7:07.9    7:39.94    4   
  5 Carroll, Andrew           M8 *chatham                7:11.1    7:43.35    5   
  6 Wood, Maxwell             M7 *mount Olive            7:12.7    7:45.06    6   
  7 Devine, Michael           M8 Basking Ridge           7:13.7    7:46.12        
  8 O.Brien, Tommy            M8 *madison                7:17.5    7:50.21        
  9 DeCicco, Dylan            M8 *chatham                7:21.8    7:54.86    7   
 10 Adams, Moses              M6 *butler                 7:23.0    7:56.17        
 11 McHone, Billy             M8 *butler                 7:30.1    8:03.75        
 12 Sun, Aden                 M8 *mount Olive            7:32.3    8:06.15    8   
 13 Grob, Patricio            M8 *mendham                7:38.7    8:13.01    9   
 14 Bord, Nathan              M8 *rockaway               7:40.0    8:14.45        
 15 DiBenedetto, Anthony      M8 *montville              7:40.4    8:14.86   10   
 16 Wehmeyer, Talon           M6 *chester                7:41.9    8:16.51        
 17 Katsigiannis, Andrew      M7 *mount Olive            7:43.0    8:17.72   11   
 18 Metz, Brian               M8 *parsippany             7:44.2    8:18.91   12   
 19 Ciafullo, John            M8 *mount Olive            7:44.9    8:19.71   13   
 20 O'Shea, Michael           M8 Hardyston               7:51.8    8:27.12        
 21 Ramos, Sivert             M7 *roxbury                7:52.5    8:27.84   14   
 22 Morey, Ashton             M8 *parsippany             7:57.5    8:33.26   15   
 23 Starr, Nate               M8 *long Valley            7:58.1    8:33.88        
 24 Guzzardo, Dylan           M8 *parsippany             8:01.9    8:37.97   16   
 25 Drazek, Gavin             M6 Randolph T              8:02.1    8:38.21        
 26 Bortnick, Silas           M8 *randolph               8:05.7    8:42.08   17   
 27 Murugappan, Raam          M8 *randolph               8:12.0    8:48.86   18   
 28 Kloda, Kamil              M8 *montville              8:15.3    8:52.34   19   
 29 Beers, Kyle               M7 *long Valley            8:17.7    8:54.94        
 30 Manson, Connor            M8 *randolph               8:33.8    9:12.24   20   
 31 Dandu, Driram             M7 *montville              8:38.2    9:17.05   21   
 32 Miller, Cole              M7 *randolph               8:43.4    9:22.59   22   
 33 Cafiero, Marco            M8 *chatham                8:46.4    9:25.78   23   
 34 Vollmuth, Aidan           M8 *mendham                8:49.4    9:29.01   24   
 35 Fazzi, Nicholas           M7 *randolph               8:50.1    9:29.77   25   
 36 Shenkman, Nolan           M7 *montville              8:52.7    9:32.61   26   
 37 Volpe, Dylan              M8 *mount Olive            8:54.8    9:34.88   27   
 38 Fedorov, Dima             M7 *chester                8:56.3    9:36.48        
 39 Alexander, Eric           M8 *rockaway               8:59.9    9:40.29        
 40 Tutela, Marco             M7 *madison                9:03.7    9:44.38        
 41 Kosovich, Mason           M8 *parsippany             9:12.5    9:53.83   28   
 42 Eickmeyer, Brandon        M6 *rockaway               9:13.5    9:54.95        
 43 Schorr, Ryan              M8 *randolph               9:14.7    9:56.23   29   
 44 Maida, Avery              M7 *roxbury                9:19.1   10:01.02   30   
 45 Dietz, Simon              M8 *long Valley            9:22.1   10:04.23        
 46 Geller, Ethan             M7 *mendham                9:28.8   10:11.39   31   
 47 Beers, Zachary            M7 *long Valley            9:31.7   10:14.54        
 48 Guarente, Cj              M7 *mendham                9:33.2   10:16.16   32   
 49 Skuraton, Maxwell         M7 *mendham                9:34.8   10:17.88   33   
 50 Glazer, Brody             M8 *roxbury                9:35.9   10:19.04   34   
 51 Davenport, Will           M8 Chatham Twp             9:42.5   10:26.12        
 52 Fordahl, Dane             M8 *randolph               9:42.8   10:26.46   35   
 53 Solazzo, Lucas            M6 *chester                9:43.6   10:27.31        
 54 Levin, Joshua             M8 *rockaway               9:47.9   10:31.94        
 55 DeMarco, Dominick         M7 *roxbury                9:54.1   10:38.64   36   
 56 Bankert, Ryan             M8 *chatham                9:54.5   10:39.08   37   
 57 Del Purgatorio, Jonas     M8 *jefferson              9:55.5   10:40.08        
 58 Park, Hannad              M8 *hackettstown          10:04.4   10:49.72        
 59 Haid, Jack                M8 *chatham               10:13.8   10:59.82   38   
 60 Riley, Jacob              M8 *chatham               10:14.7   11:00.71   39   
 61 O'Brien, Danny            M8 *madison               10:25.1   11:11.95        
 62 Bryant, Tanner            M5 Rockaway Boro          10:33.9   11:21.36        
 63 Zeidman, Andrew           M7 *randolph              10:42.7   11:30.84        
 64 Trunk, Raymond            M8 *parsippany            10:45.2   11:33.57   40   
 65 Vatanapradit, Dylan       M8 *mount Olive           11:04.8   11:54.64   41   
 66 Ariemma, Ryan             M8 *randolph              11:33.3   12:25.20        
 67 Giblin, Kevin             M8 *chatham               11:40.2   12:32.63   42   
 68 Wang, Brooks              M8 *chatham               11:47.4   12:40.40        
 69 Myers, Max                M6 *montville             11:53.9   12:47.35   43   
 70 Chan, Matthew             M8 *roxbury               12:01.0   12:55.04   44   
 71 Burke, Haulden            M7 *roxbury               12:35.8   13:32.45   45   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *montville                   55    1    4   10   19   21   26   43           
      Total Time:    40:55.69                                                     
         Average:     8:11.14                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 65    6    8   11   13   27   41                
      Total Time:    42:03.52                                                     
         Average:     8:24.71                                                     
   3 *mendham                     99    3    9   24   31   32   33                
      Total Time:    45:42.69                                                     
         Average:     9:08.54                                                     
   4 *randolph                   102   17   18   20   22   25   29   35           
      Total Time:    45:35.54                                                     
         Average:     9:07.11                                                     
   5 *chatham                    110    5    7   23   37   38   39   42           
      Total Time:    46:42.89                                                     
         Average:     9:20.58                                                     
   6 *parsippany                 111   12   15   16   28   40                     
      Total Time:    46:57.54                                                     
         Average:     9:23.51                                                     
   7 *roxbury                    116    2   14   30   34   36   44   45           
      Total Time:    46:46.27                                                     
         Average:     9:21.26                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chester                     39    1    4    5   12   17   20   26           
      Total Time:    43:16.95                                                     
         Average:     8:39.39                                                     
   2 *roxbury                     70    9   11   15   16   19   28   31           
      Total Time:    46:26.96                                                     
         Average:     9:17.40                                                     
   3 *chatham                     76    2    6   14   21   33   35   36           
      Total Time:    46:22.85                                                     
         Average:     9:16.57                                                     
   4 *mendham                     90    7    8   13   25   37   38                
      Total Time:    47:55.58                                                     
         Average:     9:35.12                                                     
   5 *rockaway                   102   10   18   22   23   29   30   32           
      Total Time:    48:26.36                                                     
         Average:     9:41.28                                                     
   6 *parsippany                 127    3   24   27   34   39   40   41           
      Total Time:    50:36.90                                                     
         Average:    10:07.38