Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 2 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/20/2015                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W7 *chester                6:43.2    7:13.39    1   
  2 Wang, Angelina            W8 *mount Olive            7:30.5    8:04.28        
  3 Chebishev, Kira           W8 *parsippany             7:32.8    8:06.68    2   
  4 Pyznar, Sophie            W8 *mendham                7:38.4    8:12.70    3   
  5 Semioli, Mia              W8 *chatham                7:40.7    8:15.21    4   
  6 Capuzzi, Curran           W7 *chester                7:46.7    8:21.67    5   
  7 Alcime, Kaia              W8 South Orange            7:48.6    8:23.71        
  8 Aska, Taylor              W8 South Orange            7:54.9    8:30.48        
  9 Walters, Emma             W7 *montville              7:59.7    8:35.57        
 10 Alexion, Anna             W7 *chester                8:10.2    8:46.90    6   
 11 Tadano, Nina              W8 *madison                8:11.2    8:47.95        
 12 Rocca, Sabrina            W8 *mendham                8:11.4    8:48.22    7   
 13 Rattay, Abbie             W7 *roxbury                8:14.8    8:51.84    8   
 14 Sloan, Violet             W8 *mendham                8:17.4    8:54.66    9   
 15 Stanley, Elle             W8 *chatham                8:18.0    8:55.26   10   
 16 Knapp, Amanda             W7 *roxbury                8:20.1    8:57.51   11   
 17 Sement, Kayra             W6 *mendham                8:22.6    9:00.25   12   
 18 O'Neill, Fiona            W8 *mendham                8:27.6    9:05.58   13   
 19 Faraher, Skylar           W8 *rockaway               8:33.0    9:11.44   14   
 20 Saltz, Alexa              W8 *rockaway               8:36.6    9:15.25   15   
 21 McEvoy, Kate              W8 *chatham                8:44.3    9:23.59   16   
 22 Faherty, Kelsie           W6 *montville              8:52.2    9:32.06        
 23 Tresselt, Gretchen        W8 *chester                8:52.5    9:32.39   17   
 24 Gumann, Ava               W6 Randolph T              9:00.8    9:41.32        
 25 Mango, Isabel             W8 *roxbury                9:01.7    9:42.30   18   
 26 Blaho, Cali               W7 *long Valley            9:09.0    9:50.17        
 27 Sztolberg, Julia          W7 *rockaway               9:14.2    9:55.68   19   
 28 Grob, Santina             W6 *mendham                9:17.1    9:58.81   20   
 29 Sisco, Callie             W7 *parsippany             9:20.8   10:02.76   21   
 30 Monahan, Grace            W8 *chester                9:23.2   10:05.34   22   
 31 Saladino, Alexis          W8 *rockaway               9:23.4   10:05.62   23   
 32 Barisonek, Kate           W7 *long Valley            9:24.5   10:06.74        
 33 Fletcher, Alexa           W7 *chester                9:29.6   10:12.25   24   
 34 Takacs, Kayla             W7 *randolph               9:29.9   10:12.56   25   
 35 Bienus, Kate              W7 *mount Olive            9:31.3   10:14.11        
 36 Metz, Meghan              W8 *parsippany             9:32.9   10:15.84   26   
 37 Donegan, Keira            W8 Ogdensburg              9:35.1   10:18.17        
 38 Magzag, Nola              W7 *roxbury                9:36.8   10:20.05   27   
 39 Herman, Lauren            W7 *mendham                9:39.9   10:23.29   28   
 40 Ortiz, Kiara              W7 *roxbury               10:17.0   11:03.25   29   
 41 Bord, Sophia              W6 *rockaway              10:18.2   11:04.53   30   
 42 Barisonek, Lauren         W7 *long Valley           10:23.1   11:09.74        
 43 Piazzi, Gina              W7 *denville              10:24.1   11:10.84        
 44 Parada, Isabella          W7 *parsippany            10:30.6   11:17.80   31   
 45 Pierce, Kelly             W8 *parsippany            10:34.2   11:21.68   32   
 46 Keller, Anna              W8 *long Valley           10:34.8   11:22.39        
 47 Faraher, Madison          W6 *rockaway              10:35.9   11:23.57   33   
 48 Madinabeitia, Emily       W8 *chester               10:39.0   11:26.88   34   
 49 Shieh, Sienna             W5 *chester               10:43.3   11:31.45        
 50 Spence, Makenna           W8 *chester               10:49.6   11:38.28        
 51 Fedorov, Mila             W6 *chester               10:51.0   11:39.81        
 52 Pangallo, Sarina          W8 *hackettstown          10:51.5   11:40.33        
 53 Redmond, Rachel           W7 Hackettstown Twp       10:52.6   11:41.45        
 54 Ferrara, Halle            W8 *chester               10:59.6   11:49.05        
 55 Freifeld, Orly            W8 *randolph              11:15.4   12:05.98   35   
 56 McInnes, Julia            W7 *randolph              11:23.3   12:14.48   36   
 57 Stark, Brayden            W7 *randolph              11:25.1   12:16.38   37   
 58 Doherty, Fiona            W8 *chatham               11:57.5   12:51.20   38   
 59 Crane, Caroline           W7 *randolph              12:06.9   13:01.33   39   
 60 Brown, Anisa              W7 *roxbury               12:09.0   13:03.57   40   
 61 Ferchak, Katherine        W8 *chatham               12:12.6   13:07.43   41   
 62 Santarpia, Stella         W8 *roxbury               12:15.3   13:10.36   42   
 63 Ortiz, Laila              W7 *roxbury               12:16.6   13:11.79        
 64 Donegan, Riley            W6 Ogdensburg             12:21.2   13:16.76        
 65 Patel, Priyanka           W8 *chatham               12:22.3   13:17.91   43   
 66 Ionfrida, Marcella        W8 *chester               12:27.5   13:23.49        
 67 Hines, Madalyn            W8 *hackettstown          12:41.6   13:38.69        
 68 Saenger, Francesca        W7 *butler                12:45.1   13:42.38        
 69 Jankowski, Lily           W7 *randolph              14:11.9   15:15.68   44   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M7 *montville              6:34.0    7:03.52        
  2 Kelly, Keandre            M7 South Orange            7:00.4    7:31.86        
  3 Spence, Harrison          M8 *mendham                7:06.3    7:38.25    1   
  4 Dunham, Cole              M8 *roxbury                7:11.3    7:43.62    2   
  5 Adams, Moses              M6 *butler                 7:11.6    7:43.88        
  6 Wood, Maxwell             M7 *mount Olive            7:18.0    7:50.82    3   
  7 Faherty, Liam             M7 *montville              7:24.1    7:57.33        
  8 Carroll, Andrew           M8 *chatham                7:24.4    7:57.65    4   
  9 O.Brien, Tommy            M8 *madison                7:27.1    8:00.57        
 10 Bord, Nathan              M8 *rockaway               7:28.6    8:02.23    5   
 11 Nevistich, Lucas          M8 *madison                7:33.1    8:07.08        
 12 McHone, Billy             M8 *butler                 7:34.2    8:08.26        
 13 Barnicle, Kenny           M8 *mendham                7:40.2    8:14.61    6   
 14 Metz, Brian               M8 *parsippany             7:41.5    8:16.01    7   
 15 Hammond, Braden           M8 *mount Olive            7:43.5    8:18.19    8   
 16 Wehmeyer, Talon           M6 *chester                7:44.7    8:19.55    9   
 17 Scarpati, Jack            M8 *chester                7:46.4    8:21.28   10   
 18 Grob, Patricio            M8 *mendham                8:06.0    8:42.44   11   
 19 O'Shea, Michael           M8 Hardyston               8:15.1    8:52.21        
 20 Sun, Aden                 M8 *mount Olive            8:16.6    8:53.77   12   
 21 Shenkman, Nolan           M7 *montville              8:18.3    8:55.65        
 22 Guzzardo, Dylan           M8 *parsippany             8:19.4    8:56.78   13   
 23 Kraft, Shea               M8 *mendham                8:22.3    8:59.92   14   
 24 Arturi, Joshua            M7 *mount Olive            8:24.0    9:01.70   15   
 25 DeCicco, Dylan            M8 *chatham                8:25.1    9:02.91   16   
 26 Beers, Kyle               M7 *long Valley            8:30.5    9:08.71        
 27 Vega, Ryan                M8 *rockaway               8:30.8    9:09.02   17   
 28 Timpson, Theodore         M8 *mendham                8:31.3    9:09.57   18   
 29 Bortnick, Silas           M8 *randolph               8:32.4    9:10.75   19   
 30 Ciafullo, John            M8 *mount Olive            8:33.9    9:12.40   20   
 31 Ramos, Sivert             M7 *roxbury                8:43.6    9:22.81   21   
 32 Lounsbury, Andrew         M7 Franklin Lakes          8:51.9    9:31.70        
 33 Schorr, Ryan              M8 *randolph               8:53.7    9:33.70   22   
 34 Morey, Ashton             M8 *parsippany             9:02.8    9:43.43   23   
 35 Vanderbeek, Matthew       M7 *butler                 9:04.8    9:45.59        
 36 Fedorov, Dima             M7 *chester                9:05.1    9:45.89   24   
 37 Manson, Connor            M8 *randolph               9:06.5    9:47.40   25   
 38 Miller, Cole              M7 *randolph               9:07.9    9:48.91   26   
 39 Volpe, Dylan              M8 *mount Olive            9:08.6    9:49.70   27   
 40 Alexander, Eric           M8 *rockaway               9:10.0    9:51.15   28   
 41 Tutela, Marco             M7 *madison                9:14.4    9:55.92        
 42 Cafiero, Marco            M8 *chatham                9:21.0   10:03.02   29   
 43 Szewc, Benjamin           M7 *mount Olive            9:22.6   10:04.79   30   
 44 Beers, Zachary            M7 *long Valley            9:24.0   10:06.26        
 45 Eickmeyer, Brandon        M6 *rockaway               9:24.3   10:06.51   31   
 46 Geller, Ethan             M7 *mendham                9:26.2   10:08.59   32   
 47 Madinabeitia, William     M6 *chester                9:26.5   10:08.92   33   
 48 Solazzo, Lucas            M6 *chester                9:30.4   10:13.15   34   
 49 Dietz, Simon              M8 *long Valley            9:30.7   10:13.47        
 50 Maida, Avery              M7 *roxbury                9:45.5   10:29.37   35   
 51 Fazzi, Nicholas           M7 *randolph               9:50.3   10:34.47   36   
 52 Levin, Joshua             M8 *rockaway               9:53.4   10:37.87   37   
 53 Park, Hannad              M8 *hackettstown          10:06.0   10:51.36        
 54 Skuraton, Maxwell         M7 *mendham               10:08.5   10:54.08   38   
 55 Abraham, Kiam             M7 *mendham               10:08.8   10:54.39        
 56 Haid, Jack                M8 *chatham               10:14.5   11:00.50   39   
 57 Fordahl, Dane             M8 *randolph              10:16.2   11:02.40   40   
 58 Davenport, Will           M8 Chatham Twp            10:24.9   11:11.69        
 59 O'Brien, Danny            M8 *madison               10:25.6   11:12.47        
 60 Azemar, Kai               M7 *parsippany            10:27.5   11:14.50   41   
 61 Trunk, Raymond            M8 *parsippany            11:07.8   11:57.81   42   
 62 Vatanapradit, Dylan       M8 *mount Olive           11:12.2   12:02.55        
 63 Gyselman, Jack            M6 *chester               11:22.3   12:13.43   43   
 64 Chan, Matthew             M8 *roxbury               11:24.1   12:15.36   44   
 65 DeMarco, Dominick         M7 *roxbury               11:29.9   12:21.59   45   
 66 Bankert, Ryan             M8 *chatham               11:38.8   12:31.19   46   
 67 Riley, Jacob              M8 *chatham               11:41.4   12:33.92   47   
 68 Wang, Brooks              M8 *chatham               11:43.9   12:36.65   48   
 69 Maisano, Jackson          M6 *mendham               11:54.6   12:48.14        
 70 Baxter, Brady             M7 *randolph              12:08.0   13:02.55   49   
 71 Reheis, Frank             M7 *rockaway              12:14.0   13:08.99   50   
 72 Zeidman, Andrew           M7 *randolph              12:27.0   13:22.94        
 73 Del Purgatorio, Jonas     M8 *jefferson             13:01.7   14:00.30        
 74 Guarente, Cj              M7 *mendham               13:55.9   14:58.53        
 75 Conway, Brady             M7 *rockaway              14:35.8   15:41.43   51   
 76 Burke, Haulden            M7 *roxbury               14:46.6   15:53.00   52   
 77 Glazer, Brody             M8 *roxbury               15:00.4   16:07.82   53   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     50    1    6   11   14   18   32   38           
      Total Time:    42:44.79                                                     
         Average:     8:32.96                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 58    3    8   12   15   20   27   30           
      Total Time:    43:16.88                                                     
         Average:     8:39.38                                                     
   3 *chester                    110    9   10   24   33   34   43                
      Total Time:    46:48.79                                                     
         Average:     9:21.76                                                     
   4 *rockaway                   118    5   17   28   31   37   50   51           
      Total Time:    47:46.78                                                     
         Average:     9:33.36                                                     
   5 *parsippany                 126    7   13   23   41   42                     
      Total Time:    50:08.53                                                     
         Average:    10:01.71                                                     
   6 *randolph                   128   19   22   25   26   36   40   49           
      Total Time:    48:55.23                                                     
         Average:     9:47.05                                                     
   7 *chatham                    134    4   16   29   39   46   47   48           
      Total Time:    50:35.27                                                     
         Average:    10:07.06                                                     
   8 *roxbury                    147    2   21   35   44   45   52   53           
      Total Time:    52:12.75                                                     
         Average:    10:26.55                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     44    3    7    9   12   13   20   28           
      Total Time:    44:01.41                                                     
         Average:     8:48.29                                                     
   2 *chester                     51    1    5    6   17   22   24   34           
      Total Time:    43:59.69                                                     
         Average:     8:47.94                                                     
   3 *roxbury                     93    8   11   18   27   29   40   42           
      Total Time:    48:54.95                                                     
         Average:     9:46.99                                                     
   4 *rockaway                   101   14   15   19   23   30   33                
      Total Time:    49:32.52                                                     
         Average:     9:54.51                                                     
   5 *chatham                    109    4   10   16   38   41   43                
      Total Time:    52:32.69                                                     
         Average:    10:30.54                                                     
   6 *parsippany                 112    2   21   26   31   32                     
      Total Time:    51:04.76                                                     
         Average:    10:12.96                                                     
   7 *randolph                   172   25   35   36   37   39   44                
      Total Time:    59:50.73                                                     
         Average:    11:58.15