Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 1 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/13/2015                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W7 *chester                6:57.7    7:28.92    1   
  2 Alcime, Kaia              W8 South Orange            7:57.1    8:32.81        
  3 Tadano, Nina              W8 *madison                8:03.7    8:39.92        
  4 Aska, Taylor              W8 South Orange            8:08.3    8:44.84        
  5 Rocca, Sabrina            W8 *mendham                8:09.0    8:45.66    2   
  6 Wang, Angelina            W8 *mount Olive            8:10.0    8:46.72        
  7 Rattay, Abbie             W7 *roxbury                8:21.4    8:58.94    3   
  8 Tresselt, Gretchen        W8 *chester                8:22.8    9:00.44    4   
  9 Alexion, Anna             W7 *chester                8:24.3    9:02.06    5   
 10 Faraher, Skylar           W8 *rockaway               8:29.8    9:07.95    6   
 11 Chebishev, Kira           W8 *parsippany             8:31.2    9:09.43    7   
 12 Capuzzi, Curran           W7 *chester                8:31.8    9:10.14    8   
 13 Semioli, Mia              W8 *chatham                8:34.3    9:12.79    9   
 14 Stanley, Elle             W8 *chatham                8:36.9    9:15.56   10   
 15 Duteau, Chole             W6 *mount Olive            8:38.3    9:17.09        
 16 Bao, Jessica              W8 *chatham                8:40.3    9:19.26   11   
 17 Pyznar, Sophie            W8 *mendham                8:42.6    9:21.71   12   
 18 Sloan, Violet             W8 *mendham                8:43.8    9:23.01   13   
 19 Faherty, Kelsie           W6 *montville              8:49.3    9:28.94        
 20 Knapp, Amanda             W7 *roxbury                8:51.5    9:31.29   14   
 21 Blaho, Cali               W7 *long Valley            9:05.5    9:46.33        
 22 Donegan, Keira            W8 Ogdensburg              9:07.1    9:48.06        
 23 Sztolberg, Julia          W7 *rockaway               9:11.9    9:53.26   15   
 24 Mango, Isabel             W8 *roxbury                9:13.9    9:55.38   16   
 25 Metz, Meghan              W8 *parsippany             9:17.0    9:58.74   17   
 26 Alston, Autumn            W8 West Orange             9:26.7   10:09.19        
 27 Sisco, Callie             W7 *parsippany             9:29.8   10:12.49   18   
 28 Schnabel, Maria           W7 *roxbury                9:33.6   10:16.53   19   
 29 Bienus, Kate              W7 *mount Olive            9:41.2   10:24.69        
 30 Saltz, Alexa              W8 *rockaway               9:43.6   10:27.34   20   
 31 Madinabeitia, Emily       W8 *chester                9:43.9   10:27.67   21   
 32 Ferrara, Halle            W8 *chester                9:44.9   10:28.73   22   
 33 Fletcher, Alexa           W7 *chester                9:48.1   10:32.19   23   
 34 Magzag, Nola              W7 *roxbury                9:48.8   10:32.93   24   
 35 Marszalek, Phoebe         W8 *mendham                9:51.1   10:35.36   25   
 36 Saladino, Alexis          W8 *rockaway               9:52.5   10:36.85   26   
 37 Levine, Lila              W7 *rockaway               9:56.7   10:41.42   27   
 38 Piazzi, Gina              W7 *denville               9:59.9   10:44.84        
 39 Fehling, Katerina         W8 *chester               10:02.4   10:47.50        
 40 Grob, Santina             W6 *mendham               10:04.2   10:49.43   28   
 41 Bord, Sophia              W6 *rockaway              10:05.4   10:50.70   29   
 42 Fedorov, Mila             W6 *chester               10:06.0   10:51.42        
 43 Faraher, Madison          W6 *rockaway              10:07.1   10:52.58   30   
 44 Malik, Prisha             W8 *montville             10:17.9   11:04.15        
 45 Ortiz, Kiara              W7 *roxbury               10:23.6   11:10.32   31   
 46 King, Julianna            W8 *chatham               10:27.0   11:13.94   32   
 47 Pangallo, Sarina          W8 *hackettstown          10:31.5   11:18.76        
 48 Ferchak, Katherine        W8 *chatham               10:32.9   11:20.28   33   
 49 Barisonek, Kate           W7 *long Valley           10:35.6   11:23.19        
 50 Jacobs, Savannah          W6 *rockaway              10:42.9   11:31.06        
 51 Keller, Anna              W8 *long Valley           10:47.5   11:36.02        
 52 Barisonek, Lauren         W7 *long Valley           10:47.8   11:36.35        
 53 Doherty, Fiona            W8 *chatham               10:49.8   11:38.46   34   
 54 McEvoy, Kate              W8 *chatham               10:53.8   11:42.77   35   
 55 Santarpia, Stella         W8 *roxbury               10:59.4   11:48.78   36   
 56 Ortiz, Laila              W7 *roxbury               11:01.6   11:51.20        
 57 Pierce, Kelly             W8 *parsippany            11:04.8   11:54.62   37   
 58 McInnes, Julia            W7 *randolph              11:05.8   11:55.72        
 59 Cioce, Julianna           W6 *mount Olive           11:07.6   11:57.59        
 60 Parada, Isabella          W7 *parsippany            11:08.4   11:58.52   38   
 61 Saenger, Francesca        W7 *butler                11:12.1   12:02.48        
 62 Jankowski, Lily           W7 *randolph              11:18.1   12:08.92        
 63 Shieh, Sienna             W5 *chester               11:27.0   12:18.43        
 64 Crane, Caroline           W7 *randolph              11:31.7   12:23.54        
 65 Scalamoni, Mia            W7 *roxbury               11:33.0   12:24.94        
 66 Ionfrida, Marcella        W8 *chester               11:34.5   12:26.49        
 67 Spence, Makenna           W8 *chester               11:35.9   12:28.02        
 68 Donegan, Riley            W6 Ogdensburg             11:38.8   12:31.10        
 69 Johnson, Leigha           W6 *butler                11:52.4   12:45.82        
 70 Patel, Priyanka           W8 *chatham               12:26.6   13:22.50        
 71 Cassimore, Samantha       W8 *parsippany            14:23.4   15:28.13   39   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M7 *montville              6:36.9    7:06.63        
  2 Spence, Harrison          M8 *mendham                7:13.3    7:45.69    1   
  3 Adams, Moses              M6 *butler                 7:19.4    7:52.28        
  4 Faherty, Liam             M7 *montville              7:20.3    7:53.30        
  5 Dunham, Cole              M8 *roxbury                7:29.8    8:03.52    2   
  6 Wood, Maxwell             M7 *mount Olive            7:31.7    8:05.57    3   
  7 McHone, Billy             M8 *butler                 7:35.7    8:09.85        
  8 Scarpati, Jack            M8 *chester                7:36.5    8:10.66    4   
  9 Nevistich, Lucas          M8 *madison                7:36.9    8:11.15        
 10 O.Brien, Tommy            M8 *madison                7:37.3    8:11.57        
 11 Bord, Nathan              M8 *rockaway               7:38.0    8:12.25    5   
 12 Natale, Phillip           M8 *madison                7:47.0    8:21.93        
 13 Sun, Aden                 M8 *mount Olive            7:52.6    8:28.01    6   
 14 Barnicle, Kenny           M8 *mendham                7:54.8    8:30.40    7   
 15 Kloda, Kamil              M8 *montville              7:55.7    8:31.29        
 16 Carroll, Andrew           M8 *chatham                7:56.3    8:31.99    8   
 17 Metz, Brian               M8 *parsippany             8:01.6    8:37.62    9   
 18 Ramos, Sivert             M7 *roxbury                8:02.5    8:38.62   10   
 19 Katsigiannis, Andrew      M7 *mount Olive            8:04.4    8:40.67   11   
 20 Wehmeyer, Talon           M6 *chester                8:05.2    8:41.54   12   
 21 Feldman, Ryan             M8 Millburn Twp            8:13.7    8:50.68        
 22 Grob, Patricio            M8 *mendham                8:13.9    8:50.91   13   
 23 Vega, Ryan                M8 *rockaway               8:26.6    9:04.56   14   
 24 Ciafullo, John            M8 *mount Olive            8:27.6    9:05.61   15   
 25 Bortnick, Silas           M8 *randolph               8:28.0    9:06.00   16   
 26 Morey, Ashton             M8 *parsippany             8:28.5    9:06.57   17   
 27 Shenkman, Nolan           M7 *montville              8:29.2    9:07.37        
 28 Beers, Kyle               M7 *long Valley            8:36.1    9:14.74        
 29 Dietz, Simon              M8 *long Valley            8:38.8    9:17.67        
 30 Skuraton, Maxwell         M7 *mendham                8:39.6    9:18.50   18   
 31 Arturi, Joshua            M7 *mount Olive            8:40.7    9:19.70   19   
 32 Miller, Cole              M7 *randolph               8:44.5    9:23.80   20   
 33 Vollmuth, Aidan           M8 *mendham                8:47.0    9:26.47   21   
 34 Murugappan, Raam          M8 *randolph               8:48.8    9:28.35   22   
 35 Haid, Jack                M8 *chatham                8:49.9    9:29.62   23   
 36 Alexander, Eric           M8 *rockaway               8:51.9    9:31.69   24   
 37 Starr, Nate               M8 *long Valley            8:54.8    9:34.84        
 38 Fazzi, Nicholas           M7 *randolph               8:57.7    9:37.99   25   
 39 Fedorov, Dima             M7 *chester                9:03.0    9:43.62   26   
 40 Geller, Ethan             M7 *mendham                9:05.0    9:45.84   27   
 41 Abraham, Kiam             M7 *mendham                9:08.7    9:49.80   28   
 42 Beers, Zachary            M7 *long Valley            9:10.7    9:51.90        
 43 Kosovich, Mason           M8 *parsippany             9:13.5    9:54.98   29   
 44 Madinabeitia, William     M6 *chester                9:15.4    9:56.98   30   
 45 Levin, Joshua             M8 *rockaway               9:31.5   10:14.34   31   
 46 Guzzardo, Dylan           M8 *parsippany             9:34.0   10:16.95   32   
 47 Barnicle, Matthew         M6 *mendham                9:50.3   10:34.53        
 48 Glazer, Brody             M8 *roxbury                9:53.6   10:38.03   33   
 49 Eickmeyer, Brandon        M6 *rockaway               9:55.3   10:39.92   34   
 50 Solazzo, Lucas            M6 *chester                9:55.7   10:40.36   35   
 51 Szewc, Benjamin           M7 *mount Olive            9:56.2   10:40.88   36   
 52 Maida, Avery              M7 *roxbury                9:58.0   10:42.80   37   
 53 Iodaci, Peter             M5 *butler                10:03.6   10:48.76        
 54 Park, Hannad              M8 *hackettstown          10:17.4   11:03.67        
 55 Cafiero, Marco            M8 *chatham               10:24.4   11:11.12   38   
 56 Bryant, Tanner            M5 Rockaway Boro          10:41.4   11:29.42        
 57 Fordahl, Dane             M8 *randolph              10:43.2   11:31.37   39   
 58 Bankert, Ryan             M8 *chatham               10:43.8   11:32.04   40   
 59 DeCicco, Dylan            M8 *chatham               10:48.3   11:36.85   41   
 60 Gyselman, Jack            M6 *chester               10:49.0   11:37.63   42   
 61 O'Brien, Danny            M8 *madison               11:14.1   12:04.64        
 62 Guarente, Cj              M7 *mendham               11:17.8   12:08.59        
 63 Trunk, Raymond            M8 *parsippany            11:21.4   12:12.39   43   
 64 Del Purgatorio, Jonas     M8 *jefferson             11:40.8   12:33.27        
 65 Riley, Jacob              M8 *chatham               11:41.4   12:33.96   44   
 66 Reheis, Frank             M7 *rockaway              11:50.4   12:43.58   45   
 67 Wang, Brooks              M8 *chatham               12:27.6   13:23.62   46   
 68 Reman, Krish              M6 *mount Olive           13:01.7   14:00.23   47   
 69 Conway, Brady             M7 *rockaway              13:36.3   14:37.46   48   
 70 Burke, Haulden            M7 *roxbury               14:01.5   15:04.50   49   
 71 Vatanapradit, Dylan       M8 *mount Olive           14:09.6   15:13.29        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mount Olive                 54    3    6   11   15   19   36   47           
      Total Time:    43:39.56                                                     
         Average:     8:43.92                                                     
   2 *mendham                     60    1    7   13   18   21   27   28           
      Total Time:    43:51.97                                                     
         Average:     8:46.40                                                     
   3 *chester                    107    4   12   26   30   35   42                
      Total Time:    47:13.16                                                     
         Average:     9:26.64                                                     
   4 *rockaway                   108    5   14   24   31   34   45   48           
      Total Time:    47:42.76                                                     
         Average:     9:32.56                                                     
   5 *randolph                   122   16   20   22   25   39                     
      Total Time:    49:07.51                                                     
         Average:     9:49.51                                                     
   6 *parsippany                 130    9   17   29   32   43                     
      Total Time:    50:08.51                                                     
         Average:    10:01.71                                                     
   7 *roxbury                    131    2   10   33   37   49                     
      Total Time:    53:07.47                                                     
         Average:    10:37.50                                                     
   8 *chatham                    150    8   23   38   40   41   44   46           
      Total Time:    52:21.62                                                     
         Average:    10:28.33                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chester                     39    1    4    5    8   21   22   23           
      Total Time:    45:09.23                                                     
         Average:     9:01.85                                                     
   2 *roxbury                     76    3   14   16   19   24   31   36           
      Total Time:    49:15.07                                                     
         Average:     9:51.02                                                     
   3 *mendham                     80    2   12   13   25   28                     
      Total Time:    48:55.17                                                     
         Average:     9:47.04                                                     
   4 *rockaway                    94    6   15   20   26   27   29   30           
      Total Time:    50:46.82                                                     
         Average:    10:09.37                                                     
   5 *chatham                     95    9   10   11   32   33   34   35           
      Total Time:    50:21.83                                                     
         Average:    10:04.37                                                     
   6 *parsippany                 117    7   17   18   37   38   39                
      Total Time:    53:13.80                                                     
         Average:    10:38.76