Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 7 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/25/2015                 
                               Junior Olympic Prep                                
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Wang, Angelina            W8 *mount Olive            7:09.3    7:41.44        
  2 Caughey, Emmett           W7 Essex Fells             7:14.8    7:47.33        
  3 Chebishev, Kira           W8 *parsippany             7:19.0    7:51.84    1   
  4 Muir, Emma                W8 Westfield               7:24.2    7:57.51        
  5 Alcime, Kaia              W8 South Orange            7:39.2    8:13.55        
  6 Devine, Kayla             W6 Basking Ridge           7:41.2    8:15.72        
  7 Capuzzi, Curran           W7 *chester                7:42.8    8:17.45    2   
  8 Alexion, Anna             W7 *chester                7:43.7    8:18.38    3   
  9 Stanley, Elle             W8 *chatham                7:47.7    8:22.73        
 10 Lee, Madelyn              W8 Westfield               7:53.2    8:28.64        
 11 Rattay, Abbie             W7 *roxbury                7:55.0    8:30.54    4   
 12 Aska, Taylor              W8 South Orange            7:55.8    8:31.45        
 13 Tresselt, Gretchen        W8 *chester                8:02.1    8:38.21    5   
 14 Mango, Isabel             W8 *roxbury                8:02.5    8:38.58    6   
 15 Tadano, Nina              W8 *madison                8:03.0    8:39.20        
 16 Blaho, Cali               W7 *long Valley            8:05.5    8:41.89        
 17 Donegan, Keira            W8 Ogdensburg              8:07.4    8:43.92        
 18 Sloan, Violet             W8 *mendham                8:11.4    8:48.19        
 19 Faraher, Skylar           W8 *rockaway               8:12.3    8:49.21        
 20 Magzag, Nola              W7 *roxbury                8:18.2    8:55.52    7   
 21 Knapp, Amanda             W7 *roxbury                8:22.8    9:00.42    8   
 22 Fletcher, Alexa           W7 *chester                8:30.4    9:08.62    9   
 23 Saltz, Alexa              W8 *rockaway               8:34.3    9:12.85        
 24 Barisonek, Kate           W7 *long Valley            8:35.8    9:14.42        
 25 Monahan, Grace            W8 *chester                8:36.9    9:15.59   10   
 26 King, Julianna            W8 *chatham                8:41.2    9:20.21        
 27 Sztolberg, Julia          W7 *rockaway               8:47.8    9:27.37        
 28 Grob, Santina             W6 *mendham                8:54.9    9:34.92        
 29 Faherty, Kelsie           W6 *montville              8:56.7    9:36.89        
 30 Sisco, Callie             W7 *parsippany             8:59.4    9:39.77   11   
 31 Pangallo, Sarina          W8 *hackettstown           9:04.5    9:45.24        
 32 Metz, Meghan              W8 *parsippany             9:05.0    9:45.87   12   
 33 Saladino, Alexis          W8 *rockaway               9:09.5    9:50.69        
 34 Madinabeitia, Emily       W8 *chester                9:10.8    9:52.10   13   
 35 Crane, Caroline           W7 *randolph               9:15.5    9:57.06        
 36 Ferrara, Halle            W8 *chester                9:28.7   10:11.25   14   
 37 Herman, Lauren            W7 *mendham                9:30.9   10:13.62        
 38 Fehling, Katerina         W8 *chester                9:33.9   10:16.89        
 39 Keller, Anna              W8 *long Valley            9:37.3   10:20.57        
 40 Doherty, Fiona            W8 *chatham                9:43.8   10:27.57        
 41 Fedorov, Mila             W6 *chester                9:48.1   10:32.15        
 42 Barisonek, Lauren         W7 *long Valley            9:49.2   10:33.35        
 43 Shieh, Sienna             W5 *chester                9:54.0   10:38.48        
 44 Piazzi, Gina              W7 *denville               9:57.6   10:42.36        
 45 McInnes, Julia            W7 *randolph               9:59.5   10:44.37        
 46 Ionfrida, Marcella        W8 *chester               10:02.3   10:47.38        
 47 Chithambaranathan, Harit  W8 *parsippany            10:05.3   10:50.63   15   
 48 Patel, Priyanka           W8 *chatham               10:07.2   10:52.67        
 49 Parada, Isabella          W7 *parsippany            10:08.4   10:54.00   16   
 50 Spence, Makenna           W8 *chester               10:11.0   10:56.79        
 51 Freifeld, Orly            W8 *randolph              10:14.9   11:00.97        
 52 Donegan, Riley            W6 Ogdensburg             10:39.8   11:27.68        
 53 Jankowski, Lily           W7 *randolph              10:47.6   11:36.11        
 54 Brown, Anisa              W7 *roxbury               10:49.1   11:37.70   17   
 55 Johnson, Leigha           W6 *butler                11:05.9   11:55.82        
 56 Hines, Madalyn            W8 *hackettstown          11:21.4   12:12.39        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M7 *montville              6:31.5    7:00.78    1   
  2 Dunham, Cole              M8 *roxbury                6:47.1    7:17.54        
  3 O'Brien, Tommy            M8 *madison                6:57.1    7:28.35        
  4 Hammond, Braden           M8 *mount Olive            7:03.1    7:34.77    2   
  5 Spence, Harrison          M8 *mendham                7:03.7    7:35.46    3   
  6 Wood, Maxwell             M7 *mount Olive            7:04.1    7:35.86    4   
  7 Adams, Moses              M6 *butler                 7:04.4    7:36.22        
  8 Bord, Nathan              M8 *rockaway               7:08.9    7:40.97        
  9 Faherty, Liam             M7 *montville              7:12.2    7:44.61    5   
 10 Sun, Aden                 M8 *mount Olive            7:12.5    7:44.92    6   
 11 Devine, Michael           M8 Basking Ridge           7:13.2    7:45.65        
 12 Ramos, Sivert             M7 *roxbury                7:14.0    7:46.53        
 13 DeCicco, Dylan            M8 *chatham                7:15.1    7:47.63    7   
 14 Timpson, Theodore         M8 *mendham                7:15.8    7:48.40    8   
 15 Ciafullo, John            M8 *mount Olive            7:19.4    7:52.26    9   
 16 Izaguirre, Alex           M8 *randolph               7:20.6    7:53.56   10   
 17 Grob, Patricio            M8 *mendham                7:21.4    7:54.48   11   
 18 Barnicle, Kenny           M8 *mendham                7:25.7    7:59.03   12   
 19 McHone, Billy             M8 *butler                 7:26.4    7:59.86        
 20 Kosovich, Mason           M8 *parsippany             7:30.6    8:04.38   13   
 21 Starr, Nate               M8 *long Valley            7:31.7    8:05.49        
 22 Profito, Nicholas        M12 *chester                7:32.7    8:06.63   14   
 23 Scarpati, Jack            M8 *chester                7:33.6    8:07.60   15   
 24 Metz, Brian               M8 *parsippany             7:34.2    8:08.16   16   
 25 Guzzardo, Dylan           M8 *parsippany             7:45.7    8:20.57   17   
 26 DiBenedetto, Anthony      M8 *montville              7:56.1    8:31.74   18   
 27 Brodo, Benjamin           M8 Westfield               7:58.8    8:34.66        
 28 Haid, Jack                M8 *chatham                7:59.8    8:35.70   19   
 29 Bortnick, Silas           M8 *randolph               8:01.2    8:37.24   20   
 30 Beers, Kyle               M7 *long Valley            8:01.7    8:37.78        
 31 Morey, Ashton             M8 *parsippany             8:02.7    8:38.89   21   
 32 Fedorov, Dima             M7 *chester                8:03.4    8:39.60   22   
 33 Liss, Jacob               M8 Westfield               8:08.8    8:45.44        
 34 Arturi, Joshua            M7 *mount Olive            8:10.9    8:47.70   23   
 35 Vollmuth, Aidan           M8 *mendham                8:12.9    8:49.77   24   
 36 Manson, Connor            M8 *randolph               8:14.4    8:51.45   25   
 37 Kloda, Kamil              M8 *montville              8:14.9    8:51.95   26   
 38 Drazek, Gavin             M6 Randolph T              8:24.3    9:02.09        
 39 O'Shea, Michael           M8 Hardyston               8:31.3    9:09.54        
 40 Beers, Zachary            M7 *long Valley            8:31.6    9:09.88        
 41 Madinabeitia, William     M6 *chester                8:41.9    9:20.97   27   
 42 Murugappan, Raam          M8 *randolph               8:47.4    9:26.90   28   
 43 Miller, Cole              M7 *randolph               8:48.2    9:27.76   29   
 44 Tutela, Marco             M7 *madison                8:50.2    9:29.93        
 45 Davenport, Will           M8 Chatham Twp             8:51.6    9:31.43        
 46 Eickmeyer, Brandon        M6 *rockaway               8:52.9    9:32.82        
 47 Geller, Ethan             M7 *mendham                9:02.5    9:43.12   30   
 48 Schorr, Ryan              M8 *randolph               9:06.3    9:47.19   31   
 49 Donnelly, Matthew         M6 Roxbury Twp             9:08.4    9:49.42        
 50 O'Brien, Danny            M8 *madison                9:17.4    9:59.18        
 51 May, Henry                M7 Westfield               9:19.4   10:01.35        
 52 Skuraton, Maxwell         M7 *mendham                9:23.9   10:06.09   32   
 53 Torster, Blake            M8 *randolph               9:24.5   10:06.73   33   
 54 Solazzo, Lucas            M6 *chester                9:26.2   10:08.59   34   
 55 Bankert, Ryan             M8 *chatham                9:29.6   10:12.26   35   
 56 Dietz, Simon              M8 *long Valley            9:43.2   10:26.85        
 57 Zeidman, Andrew           M7 *randolph               9:47.2   10:31.19        
 58 Trilling, Jacob           M8 *randolph               9:52.0   10:36.35        
 59 Riley, Jacob              M8 *chatham               10:01.6   10:46.64   36   
 60 Chan, Matthew             M8 *roxbury               10:03.1   10:48.28        
 61 Szewc, Benjamin           M7 *mount Olive           10:33.9   11:21.42   37   
 62 Trunk, Raymond            M8 *parsippany            10:45.8   11:34.14   38   
 63 Guarente, Cj              M7 *mendham               10:47.3   11:35.78        
 64 Wang, Brooks              M8 *chatham               11:00.7   11:50.21   39   
 65 Mayo, John               M12 *roxbury               11:48.1   12:41.12        
 66 Del Purgatorio, Jonas     M8 *jefferson             12:15.1   13:10.21        
 67 Myers, Max                M6 *montville             12:37.3   13:34.00   40   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mount Olive                 44    2    4    6    9   23   37                
      Total Time:    39:35.51                                                     
         Average:     7:55.11                                                     
   2 *mendham                     58    3    8   11   12   24   30   32           
      Total Time:    40:07.14                                                     
         Average:     8:01.43                                                     
   3 *montville                   90    1    5   18   26   40                     
      Total Time:    45:43.08                                                     
         Average:     9:08.62                                                     
   4 *parsippany                 105   13   16   17   21   38                     
      Total Time:    44:46.14                                                     
         Average:     8:57.23                                                     
   5 *randolph                   112   10   20   25   28   29   31   33           
      Total Time:    44:16.91                                                     
         Average:     8:51.39                                                     
   6 *chester                    112   14   15   22   27   34                     
      Total Time:    44:23.39                                                     
         Average:     8:52.68                                                     
   7 *chatham                    136    7   19   35   36   39                     
      Total Time:    49:12.44                                                     
         Average:     9:50.49                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chester                     29    2    3    5    9   10   13   14           
      Total Time:    43:38.25                                                     
         Average:     8:43.65                                                     
   2 *roxbury                     42    4    6    7    8   17                     
      Total Time:    46:42.76                                                     
         Average:     9:20.56                                                     
   3 *parsippany                  55    1   11   12   15   16                     
      Total Time:    49:02.11                                                     
         Average:     9:48.43