Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 6 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/18/2015                 
                    Lakeland-Morris County Parks Invitational                     
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W7 *chester                6:30.7    6:59.96    1   
  2 Wang, Angelina            W8 *mount Olive            7:13.1    7:45.57    2   
  3 Alexion, Anna             W7 *chester                7:30.4    8:04.09    3   
  4 Walters, Emma             W7 *montville              7:30.6    8:04.35        
  5 Capuzzi, Curran           W7 *chester                7:32.4    8:06.32    4   
  6 Semioli, Mia              W8 *chatham                7:36.3    8:10.42    5   
  7 Alcime, Kaia              W8 South Orange            7:38.5    8:12.82        
  8 Rattay, Abbie             W7 *roxbury                7:40.7    8:15.20    6   
  9 Aska, Taylor              W8 South Orange            7:46.3    8:21.24        
 10 Stanley, Elle             W8 *chatham                8:00.4    8:36.42    7   
 11 Bao, Jessica              W8 *chatham                8:05.5    8:41.86    8   
 12 Pyznar, Sophie            W8 *mendham                8:08.7    8:45.26    9   
 13 McEvoy, Kate              W8 *chatham                8:09.5    8:46.17   10   
 14 Rocca, Sabrina            W8 *mendham                8:10.4    8:47.16   11   
 15 Mango, Isabel             W8 *roxbury                8:11.1    8:47.89   12   
 16 Faraher, Skylar           W8 *rockaway               8:12.0    8:48.88   13   
 17 O'Neill, Fiona            W8 *mendham                8:12.4    8:49.25   14   
 18 Sloan, Violet             W8 *mendham                8:13.2    8:50.17   15   
 19 Tresselt, Gretchen        W8 *chester                8:14.3    8:51.32   16   
 20 Donegan, Keira            W8 Ogdensburg              8:20.0    8:57.45        
 21 Blaho, Cali               W7 *long Valley            8:21.7    8:59.22        
 22 Saltz, Alexa              W8 *rockaway               8:22.5    9:00.13   17   
 23 Fletcher, Alexa           W7 *chester                8:33.5    9:11.93   18   
 24 Knapp, Amanda             W7 *roxbury                8:35.9    9:14.54   19   
 25 Duteau, Chole             W6 *mount Olive            8:36.6    9:15.32   20   
 26 Sement, Kayra             W6 *mendham                8:43.2    9:22.41   21   
 27 Levine, Lila              W7 *rockaway               8:51.0    9:30.78   22   
 28 Sztolberg, Julia          W7 *rockaway               8:54.6    9:34.65   23   
 29 Sisco, Callie             W7 *parsippany             8:55.9    9:35.99        
 30 Vazquez, Danica           W8 *chester                9:02.9    9:43.56   24   
 31 Keller, Anna              W8 *long Valley            9:03.2    9:43.92        
 32 Metz, Meghan              W8 *parsippany             9:05.4    9:46.21        
 33 Monahan, Grace            W8 *chester                9:05.9    9:46.80   25   
 34 Madinabeitia, Emily       W8 *chester                9:07.3    9:48.28        
 35 Bienus, Kate              W7 *mount Olive            9:16.8    9:58.50   26   
 36 Pangallo, Sarina          W8 *hackettstown           9:18.6   10:00.43        
 37 Faherty, Kelsie           W6 *montville              9:18.9   10:00.79        
 38 Saladino, Alexis          W8 *rockaway               9:30.4   10:13.07   27   
 39 Ferrara, Halle            W8 *chester                9:30.7   10:13.44        
 40 Cioce, Julianna           W6 *mount Olive            9:36.2   10:19.39   28   
 41 Marszalek, Phoebe         W8 *mendham                9:38.0   10:21.33   29   
 42 Herman, Lauren            W7 *mendham                9:39.0   10:22.36   30   
 43 Fehling, Katerina         W8 *chester                9:39.7   10:23.11        
 44 Fedorov, Mila             W6 *chester                9:43.1   10:26.74        
 45 Santarpia, Stella         W8 *roxbury                9:50.1   10:34.25   31   
 46 Grob, Santina             W6 *mendham                9:53.4   10:37.89        
 47 Spence, Makenna           W8 *chester                9:53.8   10:38.31        
 48 Cherrill, Claire          W8 *mount Olive            9:59.0   10:43.86   32   
 49 Piazzi, Gina              W7 *denville               9:59.8   10:44.69        
 50 Malik, Prisha             W8 *montville             10:03.8   10:49.04        
 51 Faraher, Madison          W6 *rockaway              10:04.2   10:49.46   33   
 52 Redmond, Rachel           W7 *hackettstown          10:05.6   10:51.01        
 53 Ferchak, Katherine        W8 *chatham               10:07.3   10:52.75   34   
 54 Brown, Anisa              W7 *roxbury               10:08.3   10:53.91   35   
 55 Parada, Isabella          W7 *parsippany            10:13.9   10:59.91        
 56 Hines, Madalyn            W8 *hackettstown          10:33.1   11:20.54        
 57 Doherty, Fiona            W8 *chatham               10:36.8   11:24.45   36   
 58 Shieh, Sienna             W5 *chester               10:42.3   11:30.43        
 59 Ionfrida, Marcella        W8 *chester               10:44.0   11:32.25        
 60 Freifeld, Orly            W8 *randolph              10:45.7   11:34.06        
 61 Jankowski, Lily           W7 *randolph              11:03.4   11:53.06        
 62 Johnson, Leigha           W6 *butler                11:03.8   11:53.51        
 63 Touissaint, Apple         W5 Queens                 11:09.7   11:59.91        
 64 Donegan, Riley            W6 Ogdensburg             11:14.6   12:05.15        
 65 Crane, Caroline           W7 *randolph              11:15.2   12:05.77        
 66 Patel, Priyanka           W8 *chatham               11:16.4   12:07.10   37   
 67 Saenger, Francesca        W7 *butler                11:23.4   12:14.58        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M7 *montville              6:28.2    6:57.27    1   
  2 Kelly, Keandre            M7 South Orange            6:50.2    7:20.93        
  3 O'Brien, Tommy            M8 *madison                6:53.4    7:24.30        
  4 Dunham, Cole              M8 *roxbury                7:09.7    7:41.83    2   
  5 Spence, Harrison          M8 *mendham                7:11.3    7:43.58    3   
  6 Barnicle, Kenny           M8 *mendham                7:13.5    7:45.99    4   
  7 Bord, Nathan              M8 *rockaway               7:14.2    7:46.75        
  8 Izaguirre, Alex           M8 *randolph               7:17.9    7:50.67    5   
  9 Wood, Maxwell             M7 *mount Olive            7:20.4    7:53.34    6   
 10 Grob, Patricio            M8 *mendham                7:21.2    7:54.28    7   
 11 McHone, Billy             M8 *butler                 7:22.8    7:55.99        
 12 Scarpati, Jack            M8 *chester                7:23.3    7:56.52    8   
 13 Adams, Moses              M6 *butler                 7:23.6    7:56.84        
 14 Hammond, Braden           M8 *mount Olive            7:24.7    7:57.98    9   
 15 Ramos, Sivert             M7 *roxbury                7:25.6    7:58.97   10   
 16 DeCicco, Dylan            M8 *chatham                7:25.8    7:59.23   11   
 17 Ciafullo, John            M8 *mount Olive            7:29.4    8:03.08   12   
 18 Morey, Ashton             M8 *parsippany             7:33.1    8:06.98   13   
 19 Metz, Brian               M8 *parsippany             7:34.3    8:08.30   14   
 20 Faherty, Liam             M7 *montville              7:34.8    8:08.81   15   
 21 Kosovich, Mason           M8 *parsippany             7:44.4    8:19.18   16   
 22 Sun, Aden                 M8 *mount Olive            7:46.7    8:21.70   17   
 23 Bortnick, Silas           M8 *randolph               7:50.6    8:25.87   18   
 24 Timpson, Theodore         M8 *mendham                7:53.0    8:28.46   19   
 25 Guzzardo, Dylan           M8 *parsippany             7:55.5    8:31.08   20   
 26 O'Shea, Michael           M8 Hardyston               7:55.9    8:31.52        
 27 Manson, Connor            M8 *randolph               7:56.4    8:32.04   21   
 28 Starr, Nate               M8 *long Valley            7:58.8    8:34.62        
 29 Kloda, Kamil              M8 *montville              8:02.1    8:38.23   22   
 30 Katsigiannis, Andrew      M7 *mount Olive            8:03.3    8:39.51   23   
 31 Beers, Kyle               M7 *long Valley            8:07.0    8:43.49        
 32 Natale, Phillip           M8 *madison                8:09.0    8:45.67        
 33 DiBenedetto, Anthony      M8 *montville              8:09.8    8:46.51   24   
 34 Kraft, Shea               M8 *mendham                8:10.2    8:46.88   25   
 35 Fazzi, Nicholas           M7 *randolph               8:11.6    8:48.46   26   
 36 Drazek, Gavin             M6 Randolph T              8:17.5    8:54.80        
 37 Haid, Jack                M8 *chatham                8:23.2    9:00.89   27   
 38 Cafiero, Marco            M8 *chatham                8:25.5    9:03.39   28   
 39 Arturi, Joshua            M7 *mount Olive            8:30.5    9:08.70   29   
 40 Schorr, Ryan              M8 *randolph               8:37.4    9:16.10   30   
 41 Skuraton, Maxwell         M7 *mendham                8:41.0    9:20.00   31   
 42 Fedorov, Dima             M7 *chester                8:41.3    9:20.33   32   
 43 Beers, Zachary            M7 *long Valley            8:55.4    9:35.53        
 44 Volpe, Dylan              M8 *mount Olive            8:58.7    9:39.06   33   
 45 Tutela, Marco             M7 *madison                9:01.9    9:42.49        
 46 Davenport, Will           M8 Chatham Twp             9:06.6    9:47.59        
 47 Madinabeitia, William     M6 *chester                9:07.0    9:47.98   34   
 48 Vanderbeek, Matthew       M7 *butler                 9:12.3    9:53.64        
 49 Miller, Cole              M7 *randolph               9:12.7    9:54.13   35   
 50 Azemar, Kai               M7 *parsippany             9:13.1    9:54.48   36   
 51 Solazzo, Lucas            M6 *chester                9:15.5    9:57.11   37   
 52 Bankert, Ryan             M8 *chatham                9:16.0    9:57.61   38   
 53 Park, Daniel             M11 *hackettstown           9:21.3   10:03.39        
 54 Eickmeyer, Brandon        M6 *rockaway               9:22.5   10:04.58        
 55 Maida, Avery              M7 *roxbury                9:25.6   10:07.97   39   
 56 Torster, Blake            M8 *randolph               9:28.0   10:10.57   40   
 57 Fordahl, Dane             M8 *randolph               9:34.9   10:17.95        
 58 Guarente, Cj              M7 *mendham                9:35.3   10:18.43   41   
 59 Abraham, Kiam             M7 *mendham                9:35.9   10:19.07        
 60 Shenkman, Nolan           M7 *montville              9:36.5   10:19.65   42   
 61 Chan, Matthew             M8 *roxbury                9:36.8   10:20.02   43   
 62 O'Brien, Danny            M8 *madison                9:37.0   10:20.24        
 63 Glazer, Brody             M8 *roxbury                9:42.7   10:26.37   44   
 64 Zeidman, Andrew           M7 *randolph               9:46.1   10:29.96        
 65 Wang, Brooks              M8 *chatham                9:51.3   10:35.55   45   
 66 Bord, Alexander          M10 *rockaway               9:59.4   10:44.25        
 67 Gyselman, Jack            M6 *chester               10:00.6   10:45.57   46   
 68 Bryant, Tanner            M5 Rockaway Boro          10:22.7   11:09.30        
 69 Levin, Joshua             M8 *rockaway              10:27.9   11:14.95        
 70 Myers, Max                M6 *montville             10:58.0   11:47.25   47   
 71 Del Purgatorio, Jonas     M8 *jefferson             11:09.4   11:59.49        
 72 Ariemma, Ryan             M8 *randolph              11:31.6   12:23.36        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     58    3    4    7   19   25   31   41           
      Total Time:    40:39.19                                                     
         Average:     8:07.84                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 67    6    9   12   17   23   29   33           
      Total Time:    40:55.61                                                     
         Average:     8:11.13                                                     
   3 *parsippany                  99   13   14   16   20   36                     
      Total Time:    43:00.02                                                     
         Average:     8:36.01                                                     
   4 *randolph                   100    5   18   21   26   30   35   40           
      Total Time:    42:53.14                                                     
         Average:     8:34.63                                                     
   5 *montville                  104    1   15   22   24   42   47                
      Total Time:    42:50.47                                                     
         Average:     8:34.10                                                     
   6 *roxbury                    138    2   10   39   43   44                     
      Total Time:    46:35.16                                                     
         Average:     9:19.04                                                     
   7 *chatham                    149   11   27   28   38   45                     
      Total Time:    46:36.67                                                     
         Average:     9:19.34                                                     
   8 *chester                    157    8   32   34   37   46                     
      Total Time:    47:47.51                                                     
         Average:     9:33.51                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chester                     42    1    3    4   16   18   24   25           
      Total Time:    41:13.62                                                     
         Average:     8:14.73                                                     
   2 *chatham                     64    5    7    8   10   34   36   37           
      Total Time:    45:07.62                                                     
         Average:     9:01.53                                                     
   3 *mendham                     70    9   11   14   15   21   29   30           
      Total Time:    44:34.25                                                     
         Average:     8:54.85                                                     
   4 *rockaway                   102   13   17   22   23   27   33                
      Total Time:    47:07.51                                                     
         Average:     9:25.51                                                     
   5 *roxbury                    103    6   12   19   31   35                     
      Total Time:    47:45.79                                                     
         Average:     9:33.16                                                     
   6 *mount Olive                108    2   20   26   28   32                     
      Total Time:    48:02.64                                                     
         Average:     9:36.53