Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 5 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/11/2015                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W7 *chester                6:45.5    7:15.86    1   
  2 Wang, Angelina            W8 *mount Olive            7:15.9    7:48.58        
  3 Chebishev, Kira           W8 *parsippany             7:24.2    7:57.50    2   
  4 Burton, Betsy             W8 *chatham                7:42.2    8:16.79    3   
  5 Pyznar, Sophie            W8 *mendham                7:43.9    8:18.61    4   
  6 Alcime, Kaia              W8 South Orange            7:47.2    8:22.14        
  7 Wysocki, Carlie           W8 *randolph               7:53.4    8:28.85    5   
  8 Semioli, Mia              W8 *chatham                7:53.9    8:29.39    6   
  9 Aska, Taylor              W8 South Orange            7:54.2    8:29.71        
 10 Muir, Emma                W8 Westfield               7:56.6    8:32.28        
 11 Capuzzi, Curran           W7 *chester                7:57.4    8:33.15    7   
 12 Devine, Kayla             W6 Basking Ridge           7:57.8    8:33.60        
 13 McEvoy, Kate              W8 *chatham                7:58.2    8:34.06    8   
 14 Alexion, Anna             W7 *chester                7:58.5    8:34.36    9   
 15 Lee, Madelyn              W8 Westfield               8:03.0    8:39.15        
 16 Stanley, Elle             W8 *chatham                8:04.7    8:41.04   10   
 17 Rattay, Abbie             W7 *roxbury                8:07.1    8:43.57   11   
 18 Sloan, Violet             W8 *mendham                8:10.2    8:46.93   12   
 19 Rocca, Sabrina            W8 *mendham                8:12.4    8:49.25   13   
 20 Takacs, Kayla             W7 *randolph               8:15.8    8:52.94   14   
 21 Blaho, Cali               W7 *long Valley            8:19.6    8:57.03        
 22 Donegan, Keira            W8 Ogdensburg              8:20.6    8:58.04        
 23 Saltz, Alexa              W8 *rockaway               8:22.8    9:00.43   15   
 24 Mango, Isabel             W8 *roxbury                8:24.3    9:02.04   16   
 25 Alston, Autumn            W8 South Orange            8:29.2    9:07.38        
 26 Schnabel, Maria           W7 *roxbury                8:34.2    9:12.73   17   
 27 Magzag, Nola              W7 *roxbury                8:34.5    9:13.02   18   
 28 Sement, Kayra             W6 *mendham                8:44.9    9:24.23   19   
 29 King, Julianna            W8 *chatham                8:52.6    9:32.54   20   
 30 Barisonek, Kate           W7 *long Valley            8:53.3    9:33.24        
 31 Sztolberg, Julia          W7 *rockaway               8:54.4    9:34.41   21   
 32 Saladino, Alexis          W8 *rockaway               8:57.6    9:37.90   22   
 33 Cherrill, Claire          W8 *mount Olive            8:59.1    9:39.43        
 34 Grob, Santina             W6 *mendham                8:59.5    9:39.92   23   
 35 Tresselt, Gretchen        W8 *chester                9:01.7    9:42.24   24   
 36 Ronnen, Julia             W7 Westfield               9:02.0    9:42.62        
 37 Fletcher, Alexa           W7 *chester                9:02.3    9:42.89   25   
 38 Faherty, Kelsie           W6 *montville              9:06.2    9:47.16        
 39 Monahan, Grace            W8 *chester                9:07.0    9:48.02   26   
 40 Sisco, Callie             W7 *parsippany             9:09.0    9:50.10   27   
 41 Metz, Meghan              W8 *parsippany             9:09.8    9:50.95   28   
 42 Vazquez, Danica           W8 *chester                9:13.2    9:54.60   29   
 43 Pangallo, Sarina          W8 *hackettstown           9:15.7    9:57.36        
 44 Jacobs, Savannah          W6 *rockaway               9:25.6   10:07.98   30   
 45 Ortiz, Kiara              W7 *roxbury                9:27.5   10:10.01   31   
 46 Fehling, Katerina         W8 *chester                9:29.7   10:12.35        
 47 Bord, Sophia              W6 *rockaway               9:32.1   10:14.96   32   
 48 Marszalek, Phoebe         W8 *mendham                9:33.0   10:15.91   33   
 49 Spence, Makenna           W8 *chester                9:35.4   10:18.45        
 50 Fedorov, Mila             W6 *chester                9:39.7   10:23.07        
 51 McInnes, Julia            W7 *randolph               9:41.5   10:25.01   34   
 52 Shieh, Sienna             W5 *chester                9:49.3   10:33.43        
 53 Ortiz, Laila              W7 *roxbury                9:49.7   10:33.84   35   
 54 Piazzi, Gina              W7 *denville               9:50.3   10:34.56        
 55 Herman, Lauren            W7 *mendham                9:50.8   10:35.08   36   
 56 Ferrara, Halle            W8 *chester                9:51.6   10:35.90        
 57 Santarpia, Stella         W8 *roxbury               10:11.1   10:56.90   37   
 58 Parada, Isabella          W7 *parsippany            10:13.7   10:59.68   38   
 59 Jankowski, Lily           W7 *randolph              10:26.0   11:12.89   39   
 60 Barisonek, Lauren         W7 *long Valley           10:26.6   11:13.57        
 61 Keller, Anna              W8 *long Valley           10:27.1   11:14.02        
 62 Ionfrida, Marcella        W8 *chester               10:35.8   11:23.42        
 63 Scalamoni, Mia            W7 *roxbury               10:44.9   11:33.20        
 64 Johnson, Leigha           W6 *butler                10:50.9   11:39.67        
 65 Saenger, Francesca        W7 *butler                10:52.0   11:40.82        
 66 Crane, Caroline           W7 *randolph              10:53.3   11:42.28   40   
 67 Doherty, Fiona            W8 *chatham               10:55.7   11:44.85   41   
 68 Chithambaranathan, Harit  W8 *parsippany            10:56.2   11:45.39   42   
 69 Freifeld, Orly            W8 *randolph              11:19.5   12:10.37   43   
 70 Hines, Madalyn            W8 *hackettstown          11:30.8   12:22.60        
 71 Patel, Priyanka           W8 *chatham               11:32.4   12:24.28   44   
 72 Donegan, Riley            W6 Ogdensburg             11:58.7   12:52.49        
 73 Cassimore, Samantha       W8 *parsippany            12:31.5   13:27.78   45   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 O'Brien, Tommy            M8 *madison                6:53.3    7:24.26    1   
  2 Dunham, Cole              M8 *roxbury                6:57.4    7:28.63    2   
  3 Carroll, Andrew           M8 *chatham                7:02.8    7:34.47    3   
  4 Devine, Michael           M8 Basking Ridge           7:04.9    7:36.72        
  5 Wood, Maxwell             M7 *mount Olive            7:08.4    7:40.50    4   
  6 Spence, Harrison          M8 *mendham                7:08.7    7:40.80    5   
  7 Hammond, Braden           M8 *mount Olive            7:13.5    7:45.93    6   
  8 Bord, Nathan              M8 *rockaway               7:14.3    7:46.83        
  9 Faherty, Liam             M7 *montville              7:23.0    7:56.18    7   
 10 Ramos, Sivert             M7 *roxbury                7:24.6    7:57.90    8   
 11 Scarpati, Jack            M8 *chester                7:26.9    8:00.41    9   
 12 Adams, Moses              M6 *butler                 7:31.0    8:04.78        
 13 Ciafullo, John            M8 *mount Olive            7:31.7    8:05.56   10   
 14 Grob, Patricio            M8 *mendham                7:32.6    8:06.44   11   
 15 McHone, Billy             M8 *butler                 7:34.2    8:08.25        
 16 Metz, Brian               M8 *parsippany             7:34.5    8:08.55        
 17 Barnicle, Kenny           M8 *mendham                7:35.8    8:09.92   12   
 18 Izaguirre, Alex           M8 *randolph               7:37.0    8:11.17   13   
 19 Starr, Nate               M8 *long Valley            7:37.6    8:11.86        
 20 DeCicco, Dylan            M8 *chatham                7:38.1    8:12.40   14   
 21 Timpson, Theodore         M8 *mendham                7:45.1    8:19.93   15   
 22 Nevistich, Lucas          M8 *madison                7:48.7    8:23.75   16   
 23 Nitulescu, Andrei         M6 Randolph T              7:49.1    8:24.22        
 24 Bortnick, Silas           M8 *randolph               7:51.8    8:27.13   17   
 25 Sun, Aden                 M8 *mount Olive            7:52.6    8:28.03   18   
 26 McKeon, Aidan             M8 Westfield               7:56.0    8:31.63        
 27 Morey, Ashton             M8 *parsippany             7:58.8    8:34.64        
 28 Beers, Kyle               M7 *long Valley            7:59.3    8:35.16        
 29 Kloda, Kamil              M8 *montville              8:02.1    8:38.20   19   
 30 O'Shea, Michael           M8 Hardyston               8:08.4    8:44.94        
 31 Drazek, Gavin             M6 Randolph T              8:09.4    8:46.06        
 32 Kraft, Shea               M8 *mendham                8:09.9    8:46.58   20   
 33 Kosovich, Mason           M8 *parsippany             8:11.5    8:48.30        
 34 Natale, Phillip           M8 *madison                8:12.0    8:48.79   21   
 35 Fazzi, Nicholas           M7 *randolph               8:12.7    8:49.62   22   
 36 Wehmeyer, Talon           M6 *chester                8:16.5    8:53.70   23   
 37 DiBenedetto, Anthony      M8 *montville              8:25.3    9:03.12   24   
 38 Arturi, Joshua            M7 *mount Olive            8:31.0    9:09.30   25   
 39 Volpe, Dylan              M8 *mount Olive            8:33.2    9:11.60   26   
 40 Beers, Zachary            M7 *long Valley            8:37.2    9:15.90        
 41 Fedorov, Dima             M7 *chester                8:38.2    9:17.05   27   
 42 Schorr, Ryan              M8 *randolph               8:40.1    9:19.01   28   
 43 Murugappan, Raam          M8 *randolph               8:42.1    9:21.21   29   
 44 Dietz, Simon              M8 *long Valley            8:48.1    9:27.66        
 45 Manson, Connor            M8 *randolph               8:50.0    9:29.73   30   
 46 Vanderbeek, Matthew       M7 *butler                 8:50.5    9:30.27        
 47 Levine, Luca              M9 *rockaway               8:51.1    9:30.92        
 48 Miller, Cole              M7 *randolph               8:52.1    9:31.92   31   
 49 Cafiero, Marco            M8 *chatham                8:53.6    9:33.52   32   
 50 Bryant, Tanner            M5 Rockaway Boro           8:55.5    9:35.64        
 51 Tutela, Marco             M7 *madison                9:01.3    9:41.80   33   
 52 Geller, Ethan             M7 *mendham                9:02.5    9:43.18   34   
 53 Vollmuth, Aidan           M8 *mendham                9:04.9    9:45.68   35   
 54 Steiner, Daniel           M7 Chatham Twp             9:08.3    9:49.37        
 55 Alexander, Eric           M8 *rockaway               9:14.2    9:55.74        
 56 Park, Hannad              M8 *hackettstown           9:18.4   10:00.27        
 57 Maida, Avery              M7 *roxbury                9:22.8   10:04.92   36   
 58 Gyselman, Jack            M6 *chester                9:25.0   10:07.33   37   
 59 Solazzo, Lucas            M6 *chester                9:26.6   10:09.04   38   
 60 Fordahl, Dane             M8 *randolph               9:35.8   10:18.92        
 61 Shenkman, Nolan           M7 *montville              9:36.6   10:19.79   39   
 62 O'Brien, Danny            M8 *madison                9:42.3   10:25.87   40   
 63 Torster, Blake            M8 *randolph               9:45.0   10:28.83        
 64 Levin, Joshua             M8 *rockaway               9:47.3   10:31.33        
 65 Trilling, Jacob           M8 *randolph               9:48.3   10:32.33        
 66 Riley, Jacob              M8 *chatham                9:48.7   10:32.81   41   
 67 Chan, Matthew             M8 *roxbury                9:55.7   10:40.34   42   
 68 Haid, Jack                M8 *chatham               10:05.2   10:50.52   43   
 69 Maisano, Jackson          M6 *mendham               10:08.6   10:54.21        
 70 Abraham, Kiam             M7 *mendham               10:23.2   11:09.90        
 71 Skuraton, Maxwell         M7 *mendham               10:24.4   11:11.17        
 72 Baxter, Brady             M7 *randolph              10:28.9   11:16.06        
 73 Trunk, Raymond            M8 *parsippany            10:35.5   11:23.13        
 74 Zeidman, Andrew           M7 *randolph              10:49.8   11:38.49        
 75 Guarente, Cj              M7 *mendham               10:55.2   11:44.31        
 76 DeMarco, Dominick         M7 *roxbury               10:59.7   11:49.09   44   
 77 Myers, Max                M6 *montville             11:08.3   11:58.31   45   
 78 Del Purgatorio, Jonas     M8 *jefferson             11:13.2   12:03.65        
 79 Giblin, Kevin             M8 *chatham               11:43.6   12:36.26   46   
 80 Wang, Brooks              M8 *chatham               11:56.4   12:50.10   47   
 81 Burke, Haulden            M7 *roxbury               12:48.6   13:46.13   48   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mount Olive                 63    4    6   10   18   25   26                
      Total Time:    41:09.32                                                     
         Average:     8:13.87                                                     
   2 *mendham                     63    5   11   12   15   20   34   35           
      Total Time:    41:03.67                                                     
         Average:     8:12.74                                                     
   3 *randolph                   109   13   17   22   28   29   30   31           
      Total Time:    44:08.14                                                     
         Average:     8:49.63                                                     
   4 *madison                    111    1   16   21   33   40                     
      Total Time:    44:44.47                                                     
         Average:     8:56.90                                                     
   5 *roxbury                    132    2    8   36   42   44   48                
      Total Time:    48:00.88                                                     
         Average:     9:36.18                                                     
   6 *chatham                    133    3   14   32   41   43   46   47           
      Total Time:    46:43.72                                                     
         Average:     9:20.75                                                     
   7 *montville                  134    7   19   24   39   45                     
      Total Time:    47:55.60                                                     
         Average:     9:35.12                                                     
   8 *chester                    134    9   23   27   37   38                     
      Total Time:    46:27.53                                                     
         Average:     9:17.51                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chatham                     47    3    6    8   10   20   41   44           
      Total Time:    43:33.82                                                     
         Average:     8:42.77                                                     
   2 *chester                     66    1    7    9   24   25   26   29           
      Total Time:    43:48.50                                                     
         Average:     8:45.70                                                     
   3 *mendham                     71    4   12   13   19   23   33   36           
      Total Time:    44:58.94                                                     
         Average:     8:59.79                                                     
   4 *roxbury                     93   11   16   17   18   31   35   37           
      Total Time:    46:21.37                                                     
         Average:     9:16.28                                                     
   5 *rockaway                   120   15   21   22   30   32                     
      Total Time:    48:35.68                                                     
         Average:     9:43.14                                                     
   6 *randolph                   132    5   14   34   39   40   43                
      Total Time:    50:41.97                                                     
         Average:    10:08.40                                                     
   7 *parsippany                 137    2   27   28   38   42   45                
      Total Time:    50:23.62                                                     
         Average:    10:04.73