Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 4 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/4/2015                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W7 *chester                6:50.1    7:20.75    1   
  2 Wang, Angelina            W8 *mount Olive            7:17.3    7:49.99        
  3 Chebishev, Kira           W8 *parsippany             7:36.7    8:10.93    2   
  4 Semioli, Mia              W8 *chatham                7:40.6    8:15.14    3   
  5 Wysocki, Carlie           W8 *randolph               7:43.8    8:18.58        
  6 Alcime, Kaia              W8 South Orange            7:46.5    8:21.45        
  7 Alexion, Anna             W7 *chester                7:47.3    8:22.24    4   
  8 Tresselt, Gretchen        W8 *chester                7:50.2    8:25.36    5   
  9 Devine, Kayla             W6 Basking Ridge           7:54.3    8:29.83        
 10 Aska, Taylor              W8 South Orange            7:54.6    8:30.16        
 11 Sloan, Violet             W8 *mendham                7:55.2    8:30.81    6   
 12 Rocca, Sabrina            W8 *mendham                7:57.2    8:32.94    7   
 13 Capuzzi, Curran           W7 *chester                7:58.5    8:34.28    8   
 14 Rattay, Abbie             W7 *roxbury                8:00.3    8:36.28    9   
 15 Stanley, Elle             W8 *chatham                8:03.6    8:39.79   10   
 16 Bao, Jessica              W8 *chatham                8:18.3    8:55.66   11   
 17 Mango, Isabel             W8 *roxbury                8:19.1    8:56.49   12   
 18 Faraher, Skylar           W8 *rockaway               8:20.6    8:58.13   13   
 19 O'Neill, Fiona            W8 *mendham                8:22.1    8:59.65   14   
 20 Blaho, Cali               W7 *long Valley            8:24.8    9:02.61        
 21 Sement, Kayra             W6 *mendham                8:39.1    9:17.97   15   
 22 Duteau, Chole             W6 *mount Olive            8:48.5    9:28.06        
 23 King, Julianna            W8 *chatham                8:49.1    9:28.71   16   
 24 Knapp, Amanda             W7 *roxbury                8:51.6    9:31.41   17   
 25 Magzag, Nola              W7 *roxbury                8:53.2    9:33.18   18   
 26 Sztolberg, Julia          W7 *rockaway               8:54.1    9:34.08   19   
 27 Fletcher, Alexa           W7 *chester                8:55.9    9:36.08   20   
 28 Cherrill, Claire          W8 *mount Olive            8:56.2    9:36.34        
 29 Saltz, Alexa              W8 *rockaway               9:02.0    9:42.63   21   
 30 Saladino, Alexis          W8 *rockaway               9:02.7    9:43.30   22   
 31 Barisonek, Kate           W7 *long Valley            9:06.0    9:46.91        
 32 Levine, Lila              W7 *rockaway               9:07.5    9:48.54   23   
 33 Malik, Prisha             W8 *montville              9:11.8    9:53.15        
 34 Monahan, Grace            W8 *chester                9:12.6    9:53.94   24   
 35 Sisco, Callie             W7 *parsippany             9:13.0    9:54.38   25   
 36 Ferrara, Halle            W8 *chester                9:13.8    9:55.27   26   
 37 Faherty, Kelsie           W6 *montville              9:15.3    9:56.84        
 38 Santarpia, Stella         W8 *roxbury                9:20.2   10:02.16   27   
 39 Metz, Meghan              W8 *parsippany             9:24.4   10:06.64   28   
 40 Takacs, Kayla             W7 *randolph               9:28.5   10:11.06        
 41 Vazquez, Danica           W8 *chester                9:33.9   10:16.86        
 42 Bienus, Kate              W7 *mount Olive            9:45.0   10:28.84        
 43 Fedorov, Mila             W6 *chester                9:48.1   10:32.13        
 44 Herman, Lauren            W7 *mendham                9:50.9   10:35.12   29   
 45 Fehling, Katerina         W8 *chester                9:52.1   10:36.49        
 46 Bord, Sophia              W6 *rockaway               9:54.4   10:38.97   30   
 47 Pangallo, Sarina          W8 *hackettstown           9:56.4   10:41.12        
 48 Piazzi, Gina              W7 *denville              10:02.6   10:47.78        
 49 Jacobs, Savannah          W6 *rockaway              10:03.0   10:48.16   31   
 50 Spence, Makenna           W8 *chester               10:03.3   10:48.51        
 51 Brown, Anisa              W7 *roxbury               10:10.5   10:56.27   32   
 52 Ferchak, Katherine        W8 *chatham               10:12.3   10:58.15   33   
 53 Marszalek, Phoebe         W8 *mendham               10:12.5   10:58.43   34   
 54 Madinabeitia, Emily       W8 *chester               10:12.9   10:58.86        
 55 Faraher, Madison          W6 *rockaway              10:15.5   11:01.56        
 56 Patel, Priyanka           W8 *chatham               10:16.7   11:02.86   35   
 57 Barisonek, Lauren         W7 *long Valley           10:22.6   11:09.20        
 58 Shieh, Sienna             W5 *chester               10:23.3   11:10.01        
 59 Jankowski, Lily           W7 *randolph              10:28.9   11:16.06        
 60 Doherty, Fiona            W8 *chatham               10:46.7   11:35.13   36   
 61 Scalamoni, Mia            W7 *roxbury               10:49.9   11:38.60   37   
 62 Crane, Caroline           W7 *randolph              10:55.5   11:44.65        
 63 Parada, Isabella          W7 *parsippany            11:01.8   11:51.34   38   
 64 Chithambaranathan, Harit  W8 *parsippany            11:05.6   11:55.48   39   
 65 Redmond, Rachel           W7 *hackettstown          11:21.4   12:12.47        
 66 Ionfrida, Marcella        W8 *chester               11:22.4   12:13.49        
 67 Hines, Madalyn            W8 *hackettstown          11:40.9   12:33.42        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M7 *montville              6:26.7    6:55.60    1   
  2 Kelly, Keandre            M7 South Orange            6:57.7    7:28.92        
  3 O'Brien, Tommy            M8 *madison                7:01.4    7:32.93        
  4 Spence, Harrison          M8 *mendham                7:03.1    7:34.81    2   
  5 Dunham, Cole              M8 *roxbury                7:04.0    7:35.76    3   
  6 Faherty, Liam             M7 *montville              7:09.5    7:41.64    4   
  7 Hammond, Braden           M8 *mount Olive            7:17.9    7:50.73    5   
  8 Adams, Moses              M6 *butler                 7:18.4    7:51.23        
  9 Wood, Maxwell             M7 *mount Olive            7:20.4    7:53.38    6   
 10 Carroll, Andrew           M8 *chatham                7:20.7    7:53.70    7   
 11 Ramos, Sivert             M7 *roxbury                7:22.0    7:55.08    8   
 12 Bord, Nathan              M8 *rockaway               7:22.9    7:56.01        
 13 McHone, Billy             M8 *butler                 7:25.5    7:58.86        
 14 DeCicco, Dylan            M8 *chatham                7:25.8    7:59.23    9   
 15 Devine, Michael           M8 Basking Ridge           7:27.0    8:00.50        
 16 Nitulescu, Andrei         M6 Randolph T              7:31.8    8:05.66        
 17 Metz, Brian               M8 *parsippany             7:35.5    8:09.57   10   
 18 Izaguirre, Alex           M8 *randolph               7:40.1    8:14.51   11   
 19 Natale, Phillip           M8 *madison                7:40.4    8:14.84        
 20 Barnicle, Kenny           M8 *mendham                7:44.4    8:19.13   12   
 21 O'Shea, Michael           M8 Hardyston               7:45.3    8:20.15        
 22 Timpson, Theodore         M8 *mendham                7:46.2    8:21.14   13   
 23 Wehmeyer, Talon           M6 *chester                7:46.8    8:21.73   14   
 24 Ciafullo, John            M8 *mount Olive            7:52.7    8:28.12   15   
 25 Bortnick, Silas           M8 *randolph               7:54.9    8:30.44   16   
 26 DiBenedetto, Anthony      M8 *montville              7:58.9    8:34.80   17   
 27 Drazek, Gavin             M6 Randolph T              7:59.4    8:35.25        
 28 Beers, Kyle               M7 *long Valley            8:01.0    8:36.99        
 29 Katsigiannis, Andrew      M7 *mount Olive            8:01.5    8:37.58   18   
 30 Starr, Nate               M8 *long Valley            8:06.1    8:42.49        
 31 Lounsbury, Andrew         M7 Franklin Lakes          8:06.8    8:43.26        
 32 Kloda, Kamil              M8 *montville              8:10.5    8:47.19   19   
 33 Sun, Aden                 M8 *mount Olive            8:12.2    8:49.11   20   
 34 Arturi, Joshua            M7 *mount Olive            8:15.1    8:52.13   21   
 35 Morey, Ashton             M8 *parsippany             8:18.6    8:55.98   22   
 36 Guzzardo, Dylan           M8 *parsippany             8:29.1    9:07.25   23   
 37 Schorr, Ryan              M8 *randolph               8:30.8    9:09.10   24   
 38 Dandu, Driram             M7 *montville              8:32.6    9:10.94   25   
 39 Vollmuth, Aidan           M8 *mendham                8:34.9    9:13.44   26   
 40 Fedorov, Dima             M7 *chester                8:39.8    9:18.71   27   
 41 Abraham, Kiam             M7 *mendham                8:40.9    9:19.93   28   
 42 Miller, Cole              M7 *randolph               8:44.7    9:24.04   29   
 43 Cafiero, Marco            M8 *chatham                8:45.5    9:24.89   30   
 44 Kosovich, Mason           M8 *parsippany             8:53.7    9:33.63   31   
 45 Manson, Connor            M8 *randolph               9:01.5    9:42.02   32   
 46 Carroll, Griffin          M8 *randolph               9:02.3    9:42.96   33   
 47 Beers, Zachary            M7 *long Valley            9:03.8    9:44.54        
 48 Tutela, Marco             M7 *madison                9:06.3    9:47.19        
 49 Alexander, Eric           M8 *rockaway               9:07.2    9:48.16        
 50 Shenkman, Nolan           M7 *montville              9:09.0    9:50.14   34   
 51 Madinabeitia, William     M6 *chester                9:14.8    9:56.39   35   
 52 Glazer, Brody             M8 *roxbury                9:32.5   10:15.37   36   
 53 Eickmeyer, Brandon        M6 *rockaway               9:35.2   10:18.33        
 54 Solazzo, Lucas            M6 *chester                9:35.5   10:18.65   37   
 55 Maida, Avery              M7 *roxbury                9:36.6   10:19.78   38   
 56 Fordahl, Dane             M8 *randolph               9:39.7   10:23.09   39   
 57 Bryant, Tanner            M5 Rockaway Boro           9:55.9   10:40.52        
 58 Zeidman, Andrew           M7 *randolph               9:56.2   10:40.85        
 59 Park, Hannad              M8 *hackettstown           9:58.0   10:42.74        
 60 Szewc, Benjamin           M7 *mount Olive           10:00.9   10:45.86   40   
 61 Levin, Joshua             M8 *rockaway              10:01.3   10:46.29        
 62 Skuraton, Maxwell         M7 *mendham               10:07.4   10:52.91   41   
 63 O'Brien, Danny            M8 *madison               10:10.9   10:56.61        
 64 Guarente, Cj              M7 *mendham               10:11.7   10:57.56   42   
 65 Kielbania, Jack           M7 *randolph              10:12.8   10:58.65        
 66 Azemar, Kai               M7 *parsippany            10:16.9   11:03.15   43   
 67 Gyselman, Jack            M6 *chester               10:23.1   11:09.74   44   
 68 Chan, Matthew             M8 *roxbury               10:26.7   11:13.68   45   
 69 Riley, Jacob              M8 *chatham               10:30.4   11:17.60   46   
 70 Bankert, Ryan             M8 *chatham               10:39.8   11:27.74   47   
 71 DeMarco, Dominick         M7 *roxbury               10:47.2   11:35.73   48   
 72 Trunk, Raymond            M8 *parsippany            10:47.5   11:36.00   49   
 73 Del Purgatorio, Jonas     M8 *jefferson             10:49.4   11:38.04        
 74 Baxter, Brady             M7 *randolph              11:03.4   11:53.11        
 75 Wang, Brooks              M8 *chatham               11:09.3   11:59.45   50   
 76 Vatanapradit, Dylan       M8 *mount Olive           11:22.1   12:13.16        
 77 Myers, Max                M6 *montville             11:24.8   12:16.12   51   
 78 Ariemma, Ryan             M8 *randolph              11:50.9   12:44.17        
 79 Giblin, Kevin             M8 *chatham               12:16.6   13:11.73   52   
 80 Burke, Haulden            M7 *roxbury               12:24.2   13:19.95   53   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mount Olive                 64    5    6   15   18   20   21   40           
      Total Time:    41:38.92                                                     
         Average:     8:19.79                                                     
   2 *montville                   66    1    4   17   19   25   34   51           
      Total Time:    41:10.17                                                     
         Average:     8:14.04                                                     
   3 *mendham                     81    2   12   13   26   28   41   42           
      Total Time:    42:48.45                                                     
         Average:     8:33.69                                                     
   4 *randolph                   112   11   16   24   29   32   33   39           
      Total Time:    45:00.11                                                     
         Average:     9:00.03                                                     
   5 *parsippany                 129   10   22   23   31   43   49                
      Total Time:    46:49.58                                                     
         Average:     9:21.92                                                     
   6 *roxbury                    130    3    8   36   38   45   48   53           
      Total Time:    47:19.67                                                     
         Average:     9:27.94                                                     
   7 *chatham                    139    7    9   30   46   47   50   52           
      Total Time:    48:03.16                                                     
         Average:     9:36.64                                                     
   8 *chester                    157   14   27   35   37   44                     
      Total Time:    49:05.22                                                     
         Average:     9:49.05                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *chester                     38    1    4    5    8   20   24   26           
      Total Time:    42:18.71                                                     
         Average:     8:27.75                                                     
   2 *mendham                     71    6    7   14   15   29   34                
      Total Time:    45:56.49                                                     
         Average:     9:11.30                                                     
   3 *chatham                     73    3   10   11   16   33   35   36           
      Total Time:    46:17.45                                                     
         Average:     9:15.49                                                     
   4 *roxbury                     83    9   12   17   18   27   32   37           
      Total Time:    46:39.52                                                     
         Average:     9:19.91                                                     
   5 *rockaway                    98   13   19   21   22   23   30   31           
      Total Time:    47:46.68                                                     
         Average:     9:33.34                                                     
   6 *parsippany                 132    2   25   28   38   39                     
      Total Time:    51:58.77                                                     
         Average:    10:23.76