Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 8 Lakeland Cross Country League - 11/8/2015                 
                                Championship Meet                                 
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Shaw, Kate                W7 *chester                6:44.8    7:15.06    1   
  2 Wang, Angelina            W8 *mount Olive            7:12.9    7:45.27        
  3 Capuzzi, Curran           W7 *chester                7:19.2    7:52.04    2   
  4 Chebishev, Kira           W8 *parsippany             7:20.1    7:53.01        
  5 Wysocki, Carlie           W8 *randolph               7:34.7    8:08.70        
  6 Rattay, Abbie             W7 *roxbury                7:38.2    8:12.53    3   
  7 Walters, Emma             W7 *montville              7:41.9    8:16.54        
  8 Sloan, Violet             W8 *mendham                7:50.4    8:25.67        
  9 Mango, Isabel             W8 *roxbury                7:52.0    8:27.39    4   
 10 Magzag, Nola              W7 *roxbury                7:56.1    8:31.76    5   
 11 Stanley, Elle             W8 *chatham                7:59.3    8:35.21        
 12 McEvoy, Kate              W8 *chatham                8:02.9    8:39.10        
 13 Blaho, Cali               W7 *long Valley            8:06.5    8:42.94        
 14 Faraher, Skylar           W8 *rockaway               8:17.4    8:54.69    6   
 15 Rocca, Sabrina            W8 *mendham                8:22.0    8:59.55        
 16 Takacs, Kayla             W7 *randolph               8:25.3    9:03.10        
 17 Cherrill, Claire          W8 *mount Olive            8:25.8    9:03.66        
 18 Knapp, Amanda             W7 *roxbury                8:27.8    9:05.85    7   
 19 Fletcher, Alexa           W7 *chester                8:28.8    9:06.88    8   
 20 Sztolberg, Julia          W7 *rockaway               8:29.3    9:07.49    9   
 21 Pangallo, Sarina          W8 *hackettstown           8:35.7    9:14.28        
 22 Sement, Kayra             W6 *mendham                8:36.6    9:15.34        
 23 Schnabel, Maria           W7 *roxbury                8:39.6    9:18.54   10   
 24 Monahan, Grace            W8 *chester                8:40.4    9:19.36   11   
 25 Brown, Anisa              W7 *roxbury                8:45.1    9:24.40   12   
 26 Sisco, Callie             W7 *parsippany             8:46.4    9:25.83        
 27 Fedorov, Mila             W6 *chester                8:55.3    9:35.40   13   
 28 Spence, Makenna           W8 *chester                8:56.5    9:36.72   14   
 29 Ferrara, Halle            W8 *chester                8:57.9    9:38.21   15   
 30 Metz, Meghan              W8 *parsippany             9:01.7    9:42.32        
 31 Faherty, Kelsie           W6 *montville              9:08.2    9:49.25        
 32 Herman, Lauren            W7 *mendham                9:10.8    9:52.00        
 33 Doherty, Fiona            W8 *chatham                9:12.0    9:53.38        
 34 Levine, Lila              W7 *rockaway               9:13.9    9:55.43   16   
 35 Keller, Anna              W8 *long Valley            9:17.3    9:59.05        
 36 Madinabeitia, Emily       W8 *chester                9:25.6   10:07.95        
 37 Chithambaranathan, Harit  W8 *parsippany             9:36.4   10:19.52        
 38 Faraher, Madison          W6 *rockaway               9:48.0   10:32.07   17   
 39 Ionfrida, Marcella        W8 *chester                9:58.6   10:43.44        
 40 Saladino, Alexis          W8 *rockaway              10:07.2   10:52.65   18   
 41 Shieh, Sienna             W5 *chester               10:27.0   11:13.99        
 42 Johnson, Leigha           W6 *butler                10:29.1   11:16.17        
 43 Patel, Priyanka           W8 *chatham               10:47.5   11:36.04        
 44 Saenger, Francesca        W7 *butler                10:59.3   11:48.69        
 45 Hines, Madalyn            W8 *hackettstown          11:28.0   12:19.53        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Sontz, Cameron            M7 *montville              6:30.1    6:59.25    1   
  2 Dunham, Cole              M8 *roxbury                6:47.5    7:17.97    2   
  3 Bord, Nathan              M8 *rockaway               6:53.5    7:24.42        
  4 Wood, Maxwell             M7 *mount Olive            6:58.9    7:30.21    3   
  5 O'Brien, Tommy            M8 *madison                7:02.3    7:33.91        
  6 Ramos, Sivert             M7 *roxbury                7:10.0    7:42.23    4   
  7 Carroll, Andrew           M8 *chatham                7:10.9    7:43.17        
  8 Hammond, Braden           M8 *mount Olive            7:17.1    7:49.83    5   
  9 Adams, Moses              M6 *butler                 7:21.1    7:54.10        
 10 Barnicle, Kenny           M8 *mendham                7:21.5    7:54.57    6   
 11 McHone, Billy             M8 *butler                 7:22.7    7:55.88        
 12 Metz, Brian               M8 *parsippany             7:23.7    7:56.92    7   
 13 Faherty, Liam             M7 *montville              7:24.2    7:57.50    8   
 14 Izaguirre, Alex           M8 *randolph               7:24.9    7:58.20    9   
 15 Morey, Ashton             M8 *parsippany             7:25.4    7:58.72   10   
 16 Scarpati, Jack            M8 *chester                7:26.2    7:59.61   11   
 17 Starr, Nate               M8 *long Valley            7:29.0    8:02.66        
 18 Kraft, Shea               M8 *mendham                7:31.7    8:05.55   12   
 19 DiBenedetto, Anthony      M8 *montville              7:33.1    8:07.05   13   
 20 Fedorov, Dima             M7 *chester                7:43.5    8:18.26   14   
 21 Katsigiannis, Andrew      M7 *mount Olive            7:46.6    8:21.50   15   
 22 Bortnick, Silas           M8 *randolph               7:50.2    8:25.37   16   
 23 Kosovich, Mason           M8 *parsippany             7:52.6    8:27.94   17   
 24 Ciafullo, John            M8 *mount Olive            7:58.0    8:33.81   18   
 25 Dandu, Driram             M7 *montville              8:00.3    8:36.22   19   
 26 Manson, Connor            M8 *randolph               8:19.3    8:56.70   20   
 27 Arturi, Joshua            M7 *mount Olive            8:23.6    9:01.36   21   
 28 Vollmuth, Aidan           M8 *mendham                8:30.8    9:09.02   22   
 29 Eickmeyer, Brandon        M6 *rockaway               8:31.2    9:09.43        
 30 Maida, Avery              M7 *roxbury                8:37.3    9:16.09   23   
 31 Murugappan, Raam          M8 *randolph               8:49.0    9:28.61   24   
 32 Madinabeitia, William     M6 *chester                8:51.2    9:30.97   25   
 33 Schorr, Ryan              M8 *randolph               8:54.9    9:34.91   26   
 34 Abraham, Kiam             M7 *mendham                8:59.1    9:39.48   27   
 35 Shenkman, Nolan           M7 *montville              9:00.7    9:41.15   28   
 36 Solazzo, Lucas            M6 *chester                9:08.4    9:49.49   29   
 37 Gyselman, Jack            M6 *chester                9:20.4   10:02.39   30   
 38 Zeidman, Andrew           M7 *randolph               9:21.9   10:03.99   31   
 39 Torster, Blake            M8 *randolph               9:33.2   10:16.13   32   
 40 O'Brien, Danny            M8 *madison                9:37.6   10:20.90        
 41 Azemar, Kai               M7 *parsippany             9:39.9   10:23.36   33   
 42 Fordahl, Dane             M8 *randolph               9:56.1   10:40.77        
 43 Riley, Jacob              M8 *chatham               10:02.3   10:47.45        
 44 Park, Hannad              M8 *hackettstown          10:03.4   10:48.56        
 45 Guarente, Cj              M7 *mendham               10:13.8   10:59.79   34   
 46 Trunk, Raymond            M8 *parsippany            10:37.5   11:25.29   35   
 47 Bankert, Ryan             M8 *chatham               10:51.1   11:39.89        
 48 Wang, Brooks              M8 *chatham               10:54.7   11:43.70        
 49 Levin, Joshua             M8 *rockaway              11:09.9   12:00.08        
 50 Myers, Max                M6 *montville             11:12.5   12:02.86   36   
 51 Burke, Haulden            M7 *roxbury               11:31.0   12:22.80   37   
 52 Del Purgatorio, Jonas     M8 *jefferson             11:54.4   12:47.90        
 53 Vatanapradit, Dylan       M8 *mount Olive           12:11.1   13:05.91   38   
 54 Glazer, Brody             M8 *roxbury               12:28.4   13:24.47   39   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mount Olive                 62    3    5   15   18   21   38                
      Total Time:    41:16.71                                                     
         Average:     8:15.35                                                     
   2 *montville                   69    1    8   13   19   28   36                
      Total Time:    41:21.17                                                     
         Average:     8:16.24                                                     
   3 *randolph                    95    9   16   20   24   26   31   32           
      Total Time:    44:23.79                                                     
         Average:     8:52.76                                                     
   4 *mendham                    101    6   12   22   27   34                     
      Total Time:    45:48.41                                                     
         Average:     9:09.69                                                     
   5 *parsippany                 102    7   10   17   33   35                     
      Total Time:    46:12.23                                                     
         Average:     9:14.45                                                     
   6 *roxbury                    105    2    4   23   37   39                     
      Total Time:    50:03.56                                                     
         Average:    10:00.72                                                     
   7 *chester                    109   11   14   25   29   30                     
      Total Time:    45:40.72                                                     
         Average:     9:08.15                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *roxbury                     29    3    4    5    7   10   12                
      Total Time:    43:36.07                                                     
         Average:     8:43.22                                                     
   2 *chester                     35    1    2    8   11   13   14   15           
      Total Time:    43:08.74                                                     
         Average:     8:37.75                                                     
   3 *rockaway                    66    6    9   16   17   18                     
      Total Time:    49:22.33                                                     
         Average:     9:52.47