Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 4 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/28/2014                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Spoor, Danya              W8 Harding Twp             6:56.2    7:27.35        
  2 House, Marisa             W8 *mendham                7:19.8    7:52.77    1   
  3 Shaw, Kate                W6 *chester                7:23.3    7:56.48        
  4 Etheridge, Zoe            W8 *denville               7:37.0    8:11.23        
  5 Brodeur, Chloe            W8 *mendham                7:39.6    8:13.98    2   
  6 Eagan, Catrina            W8 *montville              7:58.9    8:34.77    3   
  7 Zeier, Elizabeth          W8 *mount Olive            8:01.2    8:37.24        
  8 Foley, Kathryn            W8 *chatham                8:02.0    8:38.10    4   
  9 Sloan, Violet             W7 *mendham                8:04.4    8:40.70    5   
 10 Sontz, Cassidy            W8 *montville              8:05.7    8:42.12    6   
 11 Gallagher, Keira          W8 *long Valley            8:10.8    8:47.54        
 12 Ryduchowski, Cristina     W8 *montville              8:12.8    8:49.75    7   
 13 Rocca, Sabrina            W7 *mendham                8:20.1    8:57.52    8   
 14 Veivia, Kate              W8 *roxbury                8:25.6    9:03.51        
 15 Pyznar, Sophie            W7 *mendham                8:32.1    9:10.44    9   
 16 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              8:40.0    9:18.91        
 17 Shanahan, Lucy            W8 *chatham                8:41.6    9:20.64   10   
 18 Lipari, Juliette          W8 *montville              8:47.0    9:26.46   11   
 19 DeAquino, Grace           W8 *roxbury                8:49.0    9:28.61        
 20 Aska, Taylor              W7 South Orange            8:50.0    9:29.68        
 21 Glickson, Samantha        W8 *montville              8:53.9    9:33.91   12   
 22 Leo, Samantha             W8 *rockaway T             8:55.1    9:35.15        
 23 Sement, Kayra             W5 *mendham                8:59.6    9:39.99   13   
 24 Fernandez, Angelina       W8 *parsippany             8:59.9    9:40.31        
 25 Radice, Abigail           W7 *randolph               9:03.4    9:44.06   14   
 26 Montano, Julia            W8 *montville              9:08.0    9:49.00   15   
 27 Alexion, Ana              W6 *chester                9:22.5   10:04.68        
 28 Coutts, Yasemin           W8 *butler                 9:28.0   10:10.55        
 29 Knapp, Amanda             W6 *roxbury                9:28.9   10:11.50        
 30 Murata, Savanna           W8 *long Valley            9:31.4   10:14.23        
 31 Bona, Lindsey             W8 *randolph               9:32.8   10:15.67   16   
 32 Zeier, Isabella           W8 *mount Olive            9:33.9   10:16.86        
 33 Solomon, Eleanor          W8 Short Hills             9:41.7   10:25.27        
 34 Metz, Meghan              W7 *parsippany             9:48.4   10:32.49        
 35 Becker, Katherine         W8 *roxbury                9:50.9   10:35.12        
 36 Spagna, Maura             W8 *jefferson              9:55.9   10:40.53        
 37 Fletcher, Alexa           W6 *chester                9:57.6   10:42.32        
 38 Cianfrocca, Jillian       W6 *long Valley           10:02.1   10:47.22        
 39 Hess, Elizabeth           W7 Basking Ridge          10:02.3   10:47.46        
 40 O'Conner, Niamh           W8 *chatham               10:03.9   10:49.10   17   
 41 Grob, Cassandra           W8 *mendham               10:05.6   10:50.98   18   
 42 Shah, Shivani             W8 *montville             10:06.1   10:51.55   19   
 43 Terapanthi, Anvi          W8 *montville             10:14.8   11:00.84        
 44 Bienus, Kate              W6 *mount Olive           10:21.2   11:07.73        
 45 Herman, Lauren            W6 *mendham               10:25.1   11:11.90        
 46 Glaser, Gabriella         W8 *randolph              10:26.3   11:13.16   20   
 47 Hamilton, Laurel          W8 *chatham               10:27.7   11:14.74   21   
 48 Barragan, Olivia          W8 *montville             10:29.6   11:16.81        
 49 Madinabeitia, Emily       W7 *chester               10:33.0   11:20.38        
 50 Sennett, Caroline         W8 *chatham               10:39.6   11:27.53   22   
 51 Jerath, Anjali            W8 *chatham               10:41.1   11:29.11   23   
 52 Ohlssen, Leah             W8 *randolph              10:46.4   11:34.82   24   
 53 Jablonski, Kayla          W8 *jefferson             10:54.8   11:43.84        
 54 Munley, Caroline          W8 *long Valley           10:56.0   11:45.16        
 55 Lepes, Rachel             W8 *mount Olive           11:10.6   12:00.88        
 56 Donovan, Jessica          W8 *randolph              11:22.3   12:13.39   25   
 57 Dolan, Emily              W7 *randolph              11:40.6   12:33.13   26   
 58 Drew, Annalise            W8 *madison               11:43.9   12:36.67        
 59 West, Vivian              W6 Basking Ridge          12:13.2   13:08.17        
 60 Solomon, Sophia           W6 Short Hills            12:30.2   13:26.43        
 61 Holley, Emma              W7 *rockaway T            12:43.8   13:40.97        
 62 Patterson, Romie          W7 *rockaway T            12:47.7   13:45.17        
 63 Marsh, Rebekah            W8 *parsippany            14:52.1   15:58.99        
 64 McElroy, Emma             W8 *parsippany            15:00.4   16:07.84        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Lasusa, Carter            M8 *chester                6:33.0    7:02.38        
  2 Sement, Eren              M8 *mendham                6:39.0    7:08.86    1   
  3 Sontz, Cameron            M6 *montville              7:02.0    7:33.56    2   
  4 Robinson, Gabriel         M8 *madison                7:02.3    7:33.96        
  5 Krul, Max                 M8 *long Valley            7:04.0    7:35.70    3   
  6 Bienus, Tyler             M8 *mount Olive            7:09.9    7:42.11    4   
  7 Yombor, Killian           M8 *rockaway T             7:14.6    7:47.10    5   
  8 Brown, Jonathon           M8 *long Valley            7:27.4    8:00.95    6   
  9 Devine, Michael           M7 Basking Ridge           7:27.7    8:01.20        
 10 Barnicle, Kenny           M7 *mendham                7:30.6    8:04.33    7   
 11 Baxter, Erik              M8 *randolph               7:31.8    8:05.66    8   
 12 Zeolla, Cade              M8 *long Valley            7:34.7    8:08.73    9   
 13 Blazier, Brendon          M8 *mount Olive            7:38.5    8:12.85   10   
 14 Donnelly, Ryan            M8 *roxbury                7:44.8    8:19.56        
 15 Gleason, Brendan          M8 *rockaway T             7:46.2    8:21.07   11   
 16 Leibowitz, Ryan           M8 *randolph               7:50.8    8:26.07   12   
 17 Lasusa, Thad              M8 *chester                7:51.6    8:26.92        
 18 Poillucci, Mathew         M8 *chatham                7:52.5    8:27.91        
 19 Szczepanski, Sam          M8 *chester                7:55.0    8:30.58        
 20 Eagan, Chase              M6 *montville              8:04.0    8:40.23   13   
 21 Golden, Jimmy             M8 *jefferson              8:06.3    8:42.68        
 22 Devine, Gavin             M8 Basking Ridge           8:09.6    8:46.23        
 23 Monsen, John              M8 *montville              8:11.1    8:47.83   14   
 24 Naidu, Arthav             M8 *randolph               8:18.5    8:55.78   15   
 25 Grob, Patricio            M7 *mendham                8:19.1    8:56.51   16   
 26 Metz, Brian               M7 *parsippany             8:20.5    8:57.99   17   
 27 Domin, Greyson            M7 *montville              8:21.9    8:59.45   18   
 28 Snorrason, Arnar Snaer    M8 *randolph               8:23.6    9:01.28   19   
 29 Restrepo, Niels           M8 *montville              8:26.3    9:04.17   20   
 30 Hammond, Braden           M7 *mount Olive            8:26.9    9:04.87   21   
 31 Johnson, Aidan            M8 *rockaway T             8:28.2    9:06.22   22   
 32 Rodriguez, Alexander      M7 *roxbury                8:38.8    9:17.70        
 33 Conti, Jacob              M7 *randolph               8:40.5    9:19.43   23   
 34 Dietz, Simon              M7 *long Valley            8:43.8    9:23.06   24   
 35 Gumann, Preston           M8 *randolph               8:46.2    9:25.58   25   
 36 Leaman, Dylan             M8 *randolph               8:52.1    9:31.94   26   
 37 Volpe, Devon              M8 *mount Olive            8:53.0    9:32.94   27   
 38 Nowikas, Daniel           M8 *chatham                8:59.4    9:39.77        
 39 Faherty, Liam             M6 *montville              9:06.9    9:47.90   28   
 40 Monahan, George           M8 *chester                9:10.0    9:51.15        
 41 Bord, Nathan              M7 *rockaway T             9:14.9    9:56.43   29   
 42 Wysmierski, Edward        M8 *randolph               9:18.9   10:00.76        
 43 Lion, Nicholas            M9 *mount Olive            9:21.4   10:03.41   30   
 44 Bortnick, Silas           M7 *randolph               9:23.5   10:05.67        
 45 Horan, JJ                 M8 *chatham                9:28.5   10:11.10        
 46 Mack, Nicholas            M7 Basking Ridge           9:36.9   10:20.13        
 47 Hines, Derek              M8 *randolph               9:39.5   10:22.94        
 48 Dugan, Roderik            M7 *mendham                9:40.5   10:24.00   31   
 49 Vollmuth, Aidan           M7 *mendham                9:42.2   10:25.78   32   
 50 Yasin, Faiz               M8 *madison                9:42.6   10:26.23        
 51 Solomon, Jared            M7 *randolph               9:43.0   10:26.70        
 52 Kraft, Shea               M7 *mendham                9:44.2   10:27.93   33   
 53 Olson, James              M8 *rockaway T             9:50.2   10:34.42   34   
 54 McInnes, Caleb            M8 *randolph               9:53.3   10:37.73        
 55 Levin, Joshua             M7 *rockaway T             9:54.8   10:39.38   35   
 56 Iqbal, Zain               M8 *randolph              10:01.2   10:46.27        
 57 Shah, Aaryan              M8 *denville              10:07.1   10:52.54        
 58 Shih, Steven              M7 *rockaway T            10:19.4   11:05.83   36   
 59 Hobaugh, Gordon           M8 *randolph              10:19.7   11:06.07        
 60 Varughese, Nathaniel      M8 *parsippany            10:27.0   11:14.00   37   
 61 Drobish, Evan             M8 *rockaway T            10:27.4   11:14.41        
 62 Gajjar, Ishan             M8 *parsippany            10:51.8   11:40.64   38   
 63 Fordahl, Dane             M7 *randolph              10:54.0   11:43.04        
 64 Izaguirre, Alex           M7 *randolph              10:57.4   11:46.64        
 65 Sloan, Nico               M8 *long Valley           10:57.8   11:47.05   39   
 66 Matheis, Jake             M8 *parsippany            11:25.0   12:16.35   40   
 67 Tish, Kevin               M8 *randolph              11:35.4   12:27.48        
 68 Zedack, Nicholas          M7 *jefferson             11:35.7   12:27.78        
 69 Carroll, Griffin          M7 *randolph              11:58.7   12:52.52        
 70 Trunk, Raymond            M7 *parsippany            12:29.2   13:25.29   41   
 71 Myers, Owen               M7 *rockaway T            13:16.9   14:16.63        
 72 Deane, Reuben             M7 Basking Ridge          14:14.7   15:18.78        
 73 Ramos, Jayden             M7 *rockaway T            14:20.0   15:24.42        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *montville                   67    2   13   14   18   20   28                
      Total Time:    43:05.24                                                     
         Average:     8:37.05                                                     
   2 *randolph                    77    8   12   15   19   23   25   26           
      Total Time:    43:48.22                                                     
         Average:     8:45.65                                                     
   3 *long Valley                 81    3    6    9   24   39                     
      Total Time:    44:55.49                                                     
         Average:     8:59.10                                                     
   4 *mendham                     87    1    7   16   31   32   33                
      Total Time:    44:59.48                                                     
         Average:     8:59.90                                                     
   5 *mount Olive                 92    4   10   21   27   30                     
      Total Time:    44:36.18                                                     
         Average:     8:55.24                                                     
   6 *rockaway T                 101    5   11   22   29   34   35   36           
      Total Time:    45:45.24                                                     
         Average:     9:09.05                                                     
   7 *parsippany                 173   17   37   38   40   41                     
      Total Time:    57:34.27                                                     
         Average:    11:30.86                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     25    1    2    5    8    9   13   18           
      Total Time:    42:55.41                                                     
         Average:     8:35.09                                                     
   2 *montville                   39    3    6    7   11   12   15   19           
      Total Time:    45:07.01                                                     
         Average:     9:01.41                                                     
   3 *chatham                     74    4   10   17   21   22   23                
      Total Time:    51:30.11                                                     
         Average:    10:18.03                                                     
   4 *randolph                    99   14   16   20   24   25   26                
      Total Time:    55:01.10                                                     
         Average:    11:00.22