Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 2 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/14/2014                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Spoor, Danya              W8 Harding Twp             6:39.3    7:09.21        
  2 Etheridge, Zoe            W8 *denville               7:13.4    7:45.81        
  3 House, Marisa             W8 *mendham                7:28.2    8:01.79    1   
  4 Shaw, Kate                W6 *chester                7:37.7    8:11.98    2   
  5 Brodeur, Chloe            W8 *mendham                7:43.1    8:17.82    3   
  6 Veivia, Kate              W8 *roxbury                7:55.6    8:31.25        
  7 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              8:16.5    8:53.71        
  8 Sontz, Cassidy            W8 *montville              8:16.9    8:54.16    4   
  9 Alexion, Ana              W6 *chester                8:32.6    9:11.03    5   
 10 DeAquino, Grace           W8 *roxbury                8:32.9    9:11.29        
 11 Williams, Savannah        W8 *randolph               8:38.6    9:17.47    6   
 12 Pyznar, Sophie            W7 *mendham                8:39.5    9:18.36    7   
 13 Foley, Kathryn            W8 *chatham                8:44.0    9:23.29    8   
 14 Rauh, Madison             W7 *mount Olive            8:45.3    9:24.62    9   
 15 Gallagher, Keira          W8 *long Valley            8:48.5    9:28.07        
 16 O'Neill, Fiona            W7 *mendham                8:50.3    9:30.06   10   
 17 Zeier, Elizabeth          W8 *mount Olive            8:51.6    9:31.36   11   
 18 Sloan, Violet             W7 *mendham                8:51.8    9:31.58   12   
 19 Radice, Abigail           W7 *randolph               8:54.8    9:34.87   13   
 20 Bona, Lindsey             W8 *randolph               8:55.1    9:35.16   14   
 21 Glickson, Samantha        W8 *montville              8:57.2    9:37.46   15   
 22 Rocca, Sabrina            W7 *mendham                8:59.3    9:39.69   16   
 23 Graham, Megan             W8 *rockaway T             9:01.0    9:41.57   17   
 24 Cianfrocca, Jillian       W6 *long Valley            9:04.3    9:45.04        
 25 Coutts, Yasemin           W8 *butler                 9:06.8    9:47.75        
 26 Aska, Taylor              W7 South Orange            9:08.0    9:49.06        
 27 Murata, Savanna           W8 *long Valley            9:09.2    9:50.35        
 28 Hess, Elizabeth           W7 Basking Ridge           9:13.5    9:54.93        
 29 Sement, Kayra             W5 *mendham                9:18.2   10:00.03   18   
 30 Leo, Samantha             W8 *rockaway T             9:20.4   10:02.42   19   
 31 Narasu, Sanjana           W8 *chatham                9:28.5   10:11.12   20   
 32 Shanahan, Lucy            W8 *chatham                9:28.9   10:11.51   21   
 33 Sennett, Caroline         W8 *chatham                9:29.3   10:11.95   22   
 34 Lipari, Juliette          W8 *montville              9:32.8   10:15.73   23   
 35 O'Conner, Niamh           W8 *chatham                9:34.3   10:17.32   24   
 36 Shah, Shivani             W8 *montville              9:39.7   10:23.17   25   
 37 Fletcher, Alexa           W6 *chester                9:49.0   10:33.14   26   
 38 Knapp, Amanda             W6 *roxbury                9:49.9   10:34.09        
 39 Leiwant, Ana              W8 *chester                9:55.5   10:40.13   27   
 40 Grob, Cassandra           W8 *mendham                9:58.7   10:43.53        
 41 Ohlssen, Leah             W8 *randolph              10:00.6   10:45.63   28   
 42 Jablonski, Kayla          W8 *jefferson             10:05.6   10:51.00        
 43 Herman, Lauren            W6 *mendham               10:13.3   10:59.26        
 44 Spagna, Maura             W8 *jefferson             10:13.6   10:59.59        
 45 Lepes, Rachel             W8 *mount Olive           10:14.3   11:00.28   29   
 46 Glaser, Gabriella         W8 *randolph              10:16.7   11:02.93   30   
 47 Bienus, Kate              W6 *mount Olive           10:17.2   11:03.44   31   
 48 Jerath, Anjali            W8 *chatham               10:19.9   11:06.28   32   
 49 Terapanthi, Anvi          W8 *montville             10:27.1   11:14.02   33   
 50 Dolan, Emily              W7 *randolph              10:29.7   11:16.87   34   
 51 Metz, Meghan              W7 *parsippany            10:32.0   11:19.37        
 52 Hamilton, Laurel          W8 *chatham               10:33.6   11:21.01   35   
 53 Montano, Julia            W8 *montville             10:37.2   11:24.95   36   
 54 Heflin, Sarah             W8 *chatham               10:41.6   11:29.63        
 55 Parekh, Khushi            W9 *chatham               10:58.3   11:47.59        
 56 Madinabeitia, Emily       W7 *chester               11:13.6   12:04.01   37   
 57 Zeier, Isabella           W8 *mount Olive           11:20.0   12:10.99   38   
 58 Drew, Annalise            W8 *madison               11:21.8   12:12.87        
 59 Freifeld, Orly            W7 *randolph              11:48.6   12:41.69   39   
 60 Klausmann, Sydney         W7 *chester               11:52.3   12:45.65   40   
 61 Faraher, Skyler           W7 *rockaway T            11:57.8   12:51.57   41   
 62 Holley, Emma              W7 *rockaway T            12:29.9   13:26.11   42   
 63 Munley, Caroline          W8 *long Valley           12:43.6   13:40.77        
 64 McElroy, Emma             W8 *parsippany            13:14.6   14:14.15        
 65 Marsh, Rebekah            W8 *parsippany            13:14.9   14:14.43        
 66 Faraher, Madison          W5 *rockaway T            13:34.7   14:35.79   43   
 67 Passalaqua, Siena         W8 *madison               14:37.1   15:42.85        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Lasusa, Carter            M8 *chester                6:38.0    7:07.78        
  2 Sement, Eren              M8 *mendham                6:44.9    7:15.20    1   
  3 Lounsbury, Dylan          M8 Franklin Lakes          6:54.1    7:25.06        
  4 Sontz, Cameron            M6 *montville              6:58.7    7:30.08    2   
  5 Yombor, Killian           M8 *rockaway T             7:08.9    7:40.99    3   
  6 Bienus, Tyler             M8 *mount Olive            7:12.9    7:45.36    4   
  7 Brown, Jonathon           M8 *long Valley            7:16.7    7:49.36    5   
  8 Devine, Michael           M7 Basking Ridge           7:25.2    7:58.57        
  9 Miller, Jake              M8 *randolph               7:26.2    7:59.58    6   
 10 Nashel, Eli               M8 *millburn               7:27.6    8:01.12        
 11 Zeolla, Cade              M8 *long Valley            7:29.2    8:02.82    7   
 12 Krul, Max                 M8 *long Valley            7:33.3    8:07.20    8   
 13 Donnelly, Ryan            M8 *roxbury                7:40.0    8:14.40        
 14 Grant, Julian             M8 *randolph               7:40.6    8:15.09    9   
 15 Leibowitz, Ryan           M8 *randolph               7:45.6    8:20.46   10   
 16 Milluzzo, Kyle            M8 *randolph               7:47.6    8:22.65   11   
 17 Baxter, Erik              M8 *randolph               7:49.5    8:24.69   12   
 18 Devine, Gavin             M8 Basking Ridge           7:51.3    8:26.56        
 19 Lasusa, Thad              M8 *chester                7:52.1    8:27.50        
 20 Metz, Brian               M7 *parsippany             7:57.2    8:32.96        
 21 Szczepanski, Sam          M8 *chester                8:04.1    8:40.40        
 22 Hines, Derek              M8 *randolph               8:09.0    8:45.59   13   
 23 Johnson, Aidan            M8 *rockaway T             8:11.3    8:48.05   14   
 24 Dietz, Simon              M7 *long Valley            8:18.8    8:56.19   15   
 25 Monahan, George           M8 *chester                8:19.4    8:56.79        
 26 Poillucci, Mathew         M8 *chatham                8:23.5    9:01.20        
 27 Naidu, Arthav             M8 *randolph               8:25.3    9:03.16   16   
 28 Blazier, Brendon          M8 *mount Olive            8:25.6    9:03.47   17   
 29 Bortnick, Silas           M7 *randolph               8:26.8    9:04.73        
 30 Snorrason, Arnar Snaer    M8 *randolph               8:31.6    9:09.96        
 31 Gumann, Preston           M8 *randolph               8:32.1    9:10.49        
 32 Restrepo, Niels           M8 *montville              8:37.7    9:16.48   18   
 33 Nowikas, Daniel           M8 *chatham                8:50.6    9:30.31        
 34 Grob, Patricio            M7 *mendham                8:54.3    9:34.29   19   
 35 Bord, Nathan              M7 *rockaway T             8:56.2    9:36.34   20   
 36 Kelly, Keandre            M6 South Orange            8:58.2    9:38.53        
 37 Rodriguez, Alexander      M7 *roxbury                9:00.3    9:40.78        
 38 Feldman, Ryan             M7 Millburn Twp            9:00.7    9:41.20        
 39 Monsen, John              M8 *montville              9:01.4    9:41.97   21   
 40 Ilardi, James             M8 *jefferson              9:03.8    9:44.50        
 41 Olson, James              M8 *rockaway T             9:04.8    9:45.61   22   
 42 Conti, Jacob              M7 *randolph               9:05.8    9:46.63        
 43 Hammond, Braden           M7 *mount Olive            9:07.4    9:48.45   23   
 44 Golden, Jimmy             M8 *jefferson              9:15.7    9:57.32        
 45 Shih, Steven              M7 *rockaway T             9:16.0    9:57.63   24   
 46 Volpe, Devon              M8 *mount Olive            9:19.5   10:01.45   25   
 47 Iqbal, Zain               M8 *randolph               9:20.0   10:01.94        
 48 Mack, Nicholas            M7 Basking Ridge           9:21.1   10:03.08        
 49 Levin, Joshua             M7 *rockaway T             9:21.6   10:03.69   26   
 50 Domin, Greyson            M7 *montville              9:27.2   10:09.65   27   
 51 Izaguirre, Alex           M7 *randolph               9:28.2   10:10.74        
 52 Faherty, Liam             M6 *montville              9:31.6   10:14.38   28   
 53 Lion, Nicholas            M9 *mount Olive            9:32.2   10:15.01   29   
 54 Wysmierski, Edward        M8 *randolph               9:32.5   10:15.34        
 55 Tish, Kevin               M8 *randolph               9:38.6   10:21.92        
 56 Leaman, Dylan             M8 *randolph               9:40.0   10:23.40        
 57 Kraft, Shea               M7 *mendham                9:42.9   10:26.58   30   
 58 Varughese, Nathaniel      M8 *parsippany             9:44.7   10:28.54        
 59 Horan, JJ                 M8 *chatham                9:46.6   10:30.52        
 60 Dugan, Roderik            M7 *mendham               10:01.5   10:46.53   31   
 61 McInnes, Caleb            M8 *randolph              10:02.7   10:47.85        
 62 Mendrzycki, Teddy         M8 *chatham               10:06.8   10:52.22        
 63 Hobaugh, Gordon           M8 *randolph              10:10.6   10:56.32        
 64 Matheis, Jake             M8 *parsippany            10:14.5   11:00.49        
 65 Vollmuth, Aidan           M7 *mendham               10:16.0   11:02.12   32   
 66 Yasin, Faiz               M8 *madison               10:18.1   11:04.45        
 67 Drobish, Evan             M8 *rockaway T            10:27.3   11:14.27   33   
 68 Sloan, Niko               M8 *long Valley           10:38.8   11:26.69   34   
 69 Carroll, Griffin          M7 *randolph              11:13.1   12:03.57        
 70 Myers, Owen               M7 *rockaway T            12:09.0   13:03.62        
 71 Ramos, Jayden             M7 *rockaway T            12:11.6   13:06.43        
 72 Padewski, Alexander       M8 *randolph              12:16.4   13:11.53        
 73 Fordahl, Dane             M7 *randolph              12:22.9   13:18.55        
 74 Trunk, Raymond            M7 *parsippany            12:28.3   13:24.37        
 75 Zedack, Nicholas          M7 *jefferson             12:37.4   13:34.17        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    48    6    9   10   11   12   13   16           
      Total Time:    41:22.47                                                     
         Average:     8:16.50                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 69    5    7    8   15   34                     
      Total Time:    44:22.26                                                     
         Average:     8:52.46                                                     
   3 *rockaway T                  83    3   14   20   22   24   26   33           
      Total Time:    45:48.62                                                     
         Average:     9:09.73                                                     
   4 *montville                   96    2   18   21   27   28                     
      Total Time:    46:52.56                                                     
         Average:     9:22.52                                                     
   5 *mount Olive                 98    4   17   23   25   29                     
      Total Time:    46:53.74                                                     
         Average:     9:22.75                                                     
   6 *mendham                    113    1   19   30   31   32                     
      Total Time:    49:04.72                                                     
         Average:     9:48.95                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     33    1    3    7   10   12   16   18           
      Total Time:    44:39.61                                                     
         Average:     8:55.93                                                     
   2 *randolph                    91    6   13   14   28   30   34   39           
      Total Time:    50:16.06                                                     
         Average:    10:03.22                                                     
   3 *chatham                     95    8   20   21   22   24   32   35           
      Total Time:    50:15.19                                                     
         Average:    10:03.04                                                     
   4 *chester                     97    2    5   26   27   37   40                
      Total Time:    50:40.29                                                     
         Average:    10:08.06                                                     
   5 *montville                  100    4   15   23   25   33   36                
      Total Time:    50:24.54                                                     
         Average:    10:04.91                                                     
   6 *mount Olive                118    9   11   29   31   38                     
      Total Time:    53:10.69                                                     
         Average:    10:38.14                                                     
   7 *rockaway T                 162   17   19   41   42   43                     
      Total Time:  1:00:37.46                                                     
         Average:    12:07.50