Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 1 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/7/2014                  
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Spoor, Danya              W8 Harding Twp             7:16.2    7:48.87        
  2 House, Marisa             W8 *mendham                7:26.5    7:59.93    1   
  3 Etheridge, Zoe            W8 *denville               7:30.3    8:04.01        
  4 Shaw, Kate                W6 *chester                7:43.5    8:18.22    2   
  5 Eagan, Catrina            W8 *montville              7:49.2    8:24.35    3   
  6 Brodeur, Chloe            W8 *mendham                8:07.4    8:43.93    4   
  7 Sontz, Cassidy            W8 *montville              8:21.1    8:58.65    5   
  8 Williams, Savannah        W8 *randolph               8:21.9    8:59.52    6   
  9 Gallagher, Keira          W8 *long Valley            8:23.3    9:00.98        
 10 Veivia, Kate              W8 *roxbury                8:26.9    9:04.91        
 11 Zeier, Elizabeth          W8 *mount Olive            8:31.5    9:09.84    7   
 12 Sloan, Violet             W7 *mendham                8:32.1    9:10.49    8   
 13 O'Neill, Fiona            W7 *mendham                8:48.1    9:27.68    9   
 14 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              8:50.6    9:30.32        
 15 Murata, Savanna           W8 *long Valley            8:51.4    9:31.18        
 16 Leiwant, Ana              W8 *chester                8:54.8    9:34.86   10   
 17 Bona, Lindsey             W8 *randolph               9:03.9    9:44.66   11   
 18 DeAquino, Grace           W8 *roxbury                9:06.8    9:47.72        
 19 Coutts, Yasemin           W8 *butler                 9:09.6    9:50.79        
 20 Foley, Kathryn            W8 *chatham                9:13.2    9:54.66   12   
 21 Grob, Cassandra           W8 *mendham                9:17.6    9:59.33   13   
 22 Narasu, Sanjana           W8 *chatham                9:25.4   10:07.70   14   
 23 Radice, Abigail           W7 *randolph               9:26.5   10:08.90   15   
 24 Shanahan, Lucy            W8 *chatham                9:32.5   10:15.35   16   
 25 Cianfrocca, Jillian       W6 *long Valley            9:32.8   10:15.73        
 26 Fernandez, Angelina       W8 *parsippany             9:33.3   10:16.19        
 27 Rauh, Madison             W7 *mount Olive            9:33.6   10:16.54   17   
 28 Sement, Kayra             W5 *mendham                9:36.2   10:19.40   18   
 29 Dolan, Emily              W7 *randolph               9:39.0   10:22.39   19   
 30 Alexion, Ana              W6 *chester                9:43.2   10:26.92   20   
 31 Leo, Samantha             W8 *rockaway T             9:46.2   10:30.14        
 32 Glaser, Gabriella         W8 *randolph               9:59.4   10:44.26   21   
 33 Hamilton, Laurel          W8 *chatham               10:01.8   10:46.86   22   
 34 Terapanthi, Anvi          W8 *montville             10:02.8   10:47.92   23   
 35 Jerath, Anjali            W8 *chatham               10:09.1   10:54.73   24   
 36 O'Conner, Niamh           W8 *chatham               10:09.8   10:55.50   25   
 37 Fletcher, Alexa           W6 *chester               10:10.1   10:55.80   26   
 38 Jablonski, Kayla          W8 *jefferson             10:22.0   11:08.61        
 39 Spagna, Maura             W8 *jefferson             10:28.1   11:15.20        
 40 Bienus, Kate              W6 *mount Olive           10:31.2   11:18.50   27   
 41 Ohlssen, Leah             W8 *randolph              10:32.7   11:20.05   28   
 42 Graham, Megan             W8 *rockaway T            10:33.8   11:21.27        
 43 Shah, Shivani             W8 *montville             10:34.3   11:21.82   29   
 44 Metz, Meghan              W7 *parsippany            10:41.6   11:29.66        
 45 Montano, Julia            W8 *montville             10:58.4   11:47.73   30   
 46 Knapp, Amanda             W6 *roxbury               11:01.7   11:51.24        
 47 Madinabeitia, Emily       W7 *chester               11:04.0   11:53.76   31   
 48 Becker, Katherine         W8 *roxbury               11:05.9   11:55.77        
 49 Klausmann, Sydney         W7 *chester               11:08.1   11:58.10   32   
 50 Herman, Lauren            W6 *mendham               11:21.7   12:12.73   33   
 51 Munley, Caroline          W8 *long Valley           11:22.0   12:13.11        
 52 Zeier, Isabella           W8 *mount Olive           11:24.5   12:15.77   34   
 53 Lepes, Rachel             W8 *mount Olive           11:49.0   12:42.11   35   
 54 Marsh, Rebekah            W8 *parsippany            14:06.8   15:10.27        
 55 Passalaqua, Siena         W8 *madison               14:46.4   15:52.81        
 56 McElroy, Emma             W8 *parsippany            14:49.9   15:56.62        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Lasusa, Carter            M8 *chester                6:56.4    7:27.58        
  2 Zeolla, Cade              M8 *long Valley            7:03.8    7:35.54    1   
  3 Lounsbury, Dylan          M8 Franklin Lakes          7:04.2    7:35.98        
  4 Sement, Eren              M8 *mendham                7:10.0    7:42.15    2   
  5 Sontz, Cameron            M7 *montville              7:10.3    7:42.53    3   
  6 Wilkins, Luke             M8 *randolph               7:18.3    7:51.14    4   
  7 Bienus, Tyler             M8 *mount Olive            7:22.0    7:55.09        
  8 Miller, Jake              M8 *randolph               7:23.9    7:57.19    5   
  9 Brown, Jonathon           M8 *long Valley            7:29.9    8:03.63    6   
 10 Gleason, Brendan          M8 *rockaway T             7:37.2    8:11.46    7   
 11 Vilarin, Andrew           M8 Westfield               7:38.9    8:13.25        
 12 Nashel, Eli               M8 *millburn               7:40.9    8:15.39        
 13 Yombor, Killian           M8 *rockaway T             7:47.2    8:22.21    8   
 14 Baxter, Erik              M8 *randolph               7:50.6    8:25.80    9   
 15 Grant, Julian             M8 *randolph               7:50.9    8:26.12   10   
 16 Leiowitz, Ryan            M8 *randolph               7:53.8    8:29.26   11   
 17 Krul, Max                 M8 *long Valley            7:55.0    8:30.53   12   
 18 Milluzzo, Kyle            M8 *randolph               7:59.2    8:35.09   13   
 19 Metz, Brian               M7 *parsippany             8:04.8    8:41.09   14   
 20 Blazier, Brendon          M8 *mount Olive            8:09.7    8:46.42        
 21 Gumann, Preston           M8 *randolph               8:19.1    8:56.46   15   
 22 Szczepanski, Sam          M8 *chester                8:20.4    8:57.83        
 23 Eagan, Chase              M6 *montville              8:22.5    9:00.13   16   
 24 Nevistich, Lucas          M7 *madison                8:24.3    9:02.07        
 25 Naidu, Arthav             M8 *randolph               8:28.6    9:06.64        
 26 Poillucci, Mathew         M8 *chatham                8:33.1    9:11.56   17   
 27 Monahan, George           M8 *chester                8:39.2    9:18.06        
 28 Ilardi, James             M8 *jefferson              8:41.4    9:20.49        
 29 Wysmierski, Edward        M8 *randolph               8:44.0    9:23.20        
 30 Restrepo, Niels           M8 *montville              8:45.4    9:24.70   18   
 31 Conti, Jacob              M7 *randolph               8:46.9    9:26.38        
 32 Nowikas, Daniel           M8 *chatham                8:51.0    9:30.72   19   
 33 Golden, Jimmy             M8 *jefferson              8:54.0    9:33.97        
 34 Johnson, Aidan            M8 *rockaway T             8:58.4    9:38.71   20   
 35 Rodriguez, Alexander      M7 *roxbury                9:01.6    9:42.20        
 36 Grob, Patricio            M7 *mendham                9:02.6    9:43.20   21   
 37 Lasusa, Thad              M8 *chester                9:05.2    9:45.99        
 38 Volpe, Devon              M8 *mount Olive            9:08.6    9:49.71        
 39 Hammond, Braden           M7 *mount Olive            9:11.3    9:52.57        
 40 Mendrzycki, Teddy         M8 *chatham                9:23.3   10:05.46   22   
 41 Levin, Joshua             M7 *rockaway T             9:26.1   10:08.47   23   
 42 Izaguirre, Alex           M7 *randolph               9:27.7   10:10.19        
 43 Iqbal, Zain               M8 *randolph               9:29.9   10:12.58        
 44 Faherty, Liam             M6 *montville              9:35.2   10:18.31   24   
 45 Dietz, Simon              M7 *long Valley            9:37.6   10:20.90   25   
 46 Shih, Steven              M7 *rockaway T             9:52.1   10:36.49   26   
 47 Hobaugh, Gordon           M8 *randolph               9:52.7   10:37.04        
 48 McInnes, Caleb            M8 *randolph               9:53.6   10:38.06        
 49 Tish, Kevin               M8 *randolph               9:57.9   10:42.70        
 50 Bord, Nathan              M7 *rockaway T            10:00.9   10:45.88   27   
 51 Vollmuth, Aidan           M7 *mendham               10:02.3   10:47.43   28   
 52 Kraft, Shea               M7 *mendham               10:08.1   10:53.63   29   
 53 Matheis, Jake             M8 *parsippany            10:17.5   11:03.76   30   
 54 Horan, JJ                 M8 *chatham               10:20.0   11:06.45   31   
 55 Dugan, Roderik            M7 *mendham               10:54.4   11:43.37   32   
 56 Olson, James              M8 *rockaway T            11:07.8   11:57.79   33   
 57 Drobish, Evan             M8 *rockaway T            11:08.6   11:58.65        
 58 Barragan, Marcus          M7 *montville             11:09.1   11:59.24   34   
 59 Sloan, Niko               M8 *long Valley           11:16.2   12:06.86   35   
 60 Varughese, Nathaniel      M8 *parsippany            11:22.9   12:14.02   36   
 61 Drobish, Jacob            M6 *rockaway T            11:38.5   12:30.82        
 62 Joshi, Manav              M8 *chatham               11:44.8   12:37.55   37   
 63 Leaman, Dylan             M8 *randolph              11:46.4   12:39.27        
 64 Gajjar, Ishan             M8 *parsippany            12:10.2   13:04.89   38   
 65 Padewski, Alexander       M8 *randolph              12:49.3   13:46.91        
 66 Zedack, Nicholas          M7 *jefferson             13:31.9   14:32.78        
 67 Trunk, Raymond            M7 *parsippany            13:48.1   14:50.14   39   
 68 Myers, Owen               M7 *rockaway T            14:23.4   15:28.08        
 69 Fordahl, Dane             M7 *randolph              14:53.7   16:00.69        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    39    4    5    9   10   11   13   15           
      Total Time:    41:09.51                                                     
         Average:     8:13.91                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 79    1    6   12   25   35                     
      Total Time:    46:37.46                                                     
         Average:     9:19.50                                                     
   3 *rockaway T                  84    7    8   20   23   26   27   33           
      Total Time:    46:57.34                                                     
         Average:     9:23.47                                                     
   4 *montville                   95    3   16   18   24   34                     
      Total Time:    48:24.91                                                     
         Average:     9:40.99                                                     
   5 *mendham                    112    2   21   28   29   32                     
      Total Time:    50:49.78                                                     
         Average:    10:09.96                                                     
   6 *chatham                    126   17   19   22   31   37                     
      Total Time:    52:31.74                                                     
         Average:    10:30.35                                                     
   7 *parsippany                 157   14   30   36   38   39                     
      Total Time:    59:53.90                                                     
         Average:    11:58.78                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     35    1    4    8    9   13   18   33           
      Total Time:    45:21.36                                                     
         Average:     9:04.28                                                     
   2 *randolph                    72    6   11   15   19   21   28                
      Total Time:    49:59.73                                                     
         Average:     9:59.95                                                     
   3 *chatham                     88   12   14   16   22   24   25                
      Total Time:    51:59.30                                                     
         Average:    10:23.86                                                     
   4 *chester                     89    2   10   20   26   31   32                
      Total Time:    51:09.56                                                     
         Average:    10:13.92                                                     
   5 *montville                   90    3    5   23   29   30                     
      Total Time:    51:20.47                                                     
         Average:    10:16.10                                                     
   6 *mount Olive                120    7   17   27   34   35                     
      Total Time:    55:42.76                                                     
         Average:    11:08.56