Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 8 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/26/2014                 
                                Championship Meet                                 
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 House, Marisa             W8 *mendham                6:57.0    7:28.26    1   
  2 Shaw, Kate                W6 *chester                7:03.2    7:34.92    2   
  3 Etheridge, Zoe            W8 *denville               7:18.5    7:51.36        
  4 Foley, Kathryn            W8 *chatham                7:31.1    8:04.90    3   
  5 Eagan, Catrina            W8 *montville              7:39.4    8:13.76    4   
  6 Zeier, Elizabeth          W8 *mount Olive            7:40.5    8:15.02        
  7 Sloan, Violet             W7 *mendham                7:45.2    8:20.02    5   
  8 Brodeur, Chloe            W8 *mendham                7:50.6    8:25.82    6   
  9 Williams, Savannah        W8 *randolph               7:53.1    8:28.49    7   
 10 Lipari, Juliette          W8 *montville              7:54.1    8:29.60    8   
 11 Glickson, Samantha        W8 *montville              7:59.9    8:35.85    9   
 12 Bona, Lindsey             W8 *randolph               8:00.9    8:36.86   10   
 13 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              8:01.4    8:37.46        
 14 Veivia, Kate              W8 *roxbury                8:01.8    8:37.88        
 15 DeAquino, Grace           W8 *roxbury                8:02.2    8:38.34        
 16 Sontz, Cassidy            W8 *montville              8:09.6    8:46.30   11   
 17 Gallagher, Keira          W8 *long Valley            8:10.0    8:46.72        
 18 O'Neill, Fiona            W7 *mendham                8:10.3    8:47.06   12   
 19 Ryduchowski, Cristina     W8 *montville              8:11.5    8:48.31   13   
 20 Radice, Abigail           W7 *randolph               8:14.0    8:50.94   14   
 21 Fernandez, Angelina       W8 *parsippany             8:14.2    8:51.25   15   
 22 Rauh, Madison             W7 *mount Olive            8:27.0    9:05.01        
 23 Murata, Savanna           W8 *long Valley            8:28.7    9:06.78        
 24 Coutts, Yasemin           W8 *butler                 8:33.1    9:11.52        
 25 Rocca, Sabrina            W7 *mendham                8:36.0    9:14.59   16   
 26 Leiwant, Ana              W8 *chester                8:37.3    9:16.09   17   
 27 Alexion, Ana              W6 *chester                8:40.8    9:19.78   18   
 28 Grob, Cassandra           W8 *mendham                8:43.1    9:22.25   19   
 29 Montano, Julia            W8 *montville              8:43.8    9:22.99   20   
 30 Shanahan, Lucy            W8 *chatham                8:51.9    9:31.71   21   
 31 Faraher, Skyler           W7 *rockaway T             8:53.0    9:32.88        
 32 Fletcher, Alexa           W6 *chester                9:02.8    9:43.42   22   
 33 Guzzardo, Ali             W8 *parsippany             9:09.2    9:50.36   23   
 34 Sennett, Caroline         W8 *chatham                9:10.0    9:51.24   24   
 35 Knapp, Amanda             W6 *roxbury                9:11.2    9:52.46        
 36 Jablonski, Kayla          W8 *jefferson              9:11.9    9:53.23        
 37 Jerath, Anjali            W8 *chatham                9:12.7    9:54.13   25   
 38 Hamilton, Laurel          W8 *chatham                9:13.2    9:54.68   26   
 39 Graham, Megan             W8 *rockaway T             9:16.8    9:58.54        
 40 Cianfrocca, Jillian       W6 *long Valley            9:19.9   10:01.82        
 41 Sement, Kayra             W5 *mendham                9:20.1   10:02.06   27   
 42 Ohlssen, Leah             W8 *randolph               9:21.0   10:03.07   28   
 43 Dolan, Emily              W7 *randolph               9:21.3   10:03.33   29   
 44 Becker, Katherine         W8 *roxbury                9:21.9   10:03.97        
 45 O'Conner, Niamh           W8 *chatham                9:23.7   10:05.97   30   
 46 Narasu, Sanjana           W8 *chatham                9:24.1   10:06.35   31   
 47 Shah, Shivani             W8 *montville              9:24.4   10:06.63   32   
 48 Metz, Meghan              W7 *parsippany             9:25.8   10:08.17   33   
 49 Terapanthi, Anvi          W8 *montville              9:28.0   10:10.56        
 50 Madinabeitia, Emily       W7 *chester                9:31.4   10:14.16   34   
 51 Zeier, Isabella           W8 *mount Olive            9:31.7   10:14.47        
 52 Donovan, Jessica          W8 *randolph               9:32.7   10:15.55   35   
 53 Lepes, Rachel             W8 *mount Olive            9:34.5   10:17.57        
 54 Drew, Annalise            W8 *madison                9:55.1   10:39.68        
 55 Klausmann, Sydney         W7 *chester               10:08.3   10:53.85   36   
 56 Holley, Emma              W7 *rockaway T            10:21.0   11:07.51        
 57 Glaser, Gabriella         W8 *randolph              10:28.6   11:15.70   37   
 58 Patterson, Romie          W7 *rockaway T            10:33.6   11:21.07        
 59 Herman, Lauren            W6 *mendham               11:17.5   12:08.26        
 60 Munley, Caroline          W8 *long Valley           11:23.3   12:14.52        
 61 Marsh, Rebekah            W8 *parsippany            13:42.2   14:43.75   38   
 62 McElroy, Emma             W8 *parsippany            13:59.2   15:02.04   39   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Lasusa, Carter            M8 *chester                6:25.6    6:54.51    1   
  2 Sement, Eren              M8 *mendham                6:30.7    6:59.92    2   
  3 Miller, Jake              M8 *randolph               6:46.6    7:17.06    3   
  4 Zeolla, Cade              M8 *long Valley            6:48.5    7:19.06    4   
  5 Sontz, Cameron            M6 *montville              6:56.8    7:27.97    5   
  6 Brown, Jonathon           M8 *long Valley            7:06.7    7:38.70    6   
  7 Yombor, Killian           M8 *rockaway T             7:07.4    7:39.43    7   
  8 Blazier, Brendan          M8 *mount Olive            7:10.6    7:42.87    8   
  9 Krul, Max                 M8 *long Valley            7:12.2    7:44.59    9   
 10 Wilkins, Luke             M8 *randolph               7:23.0    7:56.13   10   
 11 Robinson, Gabriel         M8 *madison                7:23.4    7:56.64        
 12 Barnicle, Kenny           M7 *mendham                7:23.8    7:57.02   11   
 13 Grant, Julian             M8 *randolph               7:29.5    8:03.15   12   
 14 Gleason, Brendan          M8 *rockaway T             7:32.0    8:05.83   13   
 15 Monsen, John              M8 *montville              7:33.1    8:07.08   14   
 16 Izaguirre, Alex           M7 *randolph               7:35.2    8:09.27   15   
 17 Baxter, Erik              M8 *randolph               7:35.7    8:09.80   16   
 18 Lasusa, Thad              M8 *chester                7:38.1    8:12.42   17   
 19 Leibowitz, Ryan           M8 *randolph               7:39.6    8:14.02   18   
 20 Naidu, Arthav             M8 *randolph               7:39.9    8:14.32   19   
 21 Szczepanski, Sam          M8 *chester                7:43.9    8:18.61   20   
 22 Nevistich, Lucas          M7 *madison                7:47.6    8:22.58        
 23 Monahan, George           M8 *chester                7:49.5    8:24.63   21   
 24 Donnelly, Ryan            M8 *roxbury                7:52.2    8:27.59        
 25 Snorrason, Arnar Snaer    M8 *randolph               7:52.5    8:27.92        
 26 Metz, Brian               M7 *parsippany             7:56.6    8:32.24        
 27 Faherty, Liam             M6 *montville              7:57.9    8:33.72   22   
 28 Milluzzo, Kyle            M8 *randolph               7:58.6    8:34.45        
 29 Bord, Nathan              M7 *rockaway T             7:59.3    8:35.23   23   
 30 Golden, Jimmy             M8 *jefferson              8:00.6    8:36.64        
 31 Restrepo, Niels           M8 *montville              8:01.6    8:37.68   24   
 32 Gumann, Preston           M8 *randolph               8:03.1    8:39.31        
 33 Olson, James              M8 *rockaway T             8:04.0    8:40.20   25   
 34 Eagan, Chase              M6 *montville              8:06.8    8:43.30   26   
 35 Domin, Greyson            M7 *montville              8:17.4    8:54.64   27   
 36 Dietz, Simon              M7 *long Valley            8:20.2    8:57.67   28   
 37 Varughese, Nathaniel      M8 *parsippany             8:21.7    8:59.28        
 38 Grob, Patricio            M7 *mendham                8:33.4    9:11.82   29   
 39 Bortnick, Silas           M7 *randolph               8:34.0    9:12.44        
 40 Hammond, Braden           M7 *mount Olive            8:34.4    9:12.91   30   
 41 Vollmuth, Aidan           M7 *mendham                8:37.7    9:16.51   31   
 42 Gorti, Arya               M8 *chester                8:39.8    9:18.77   32   
 43 Ilardi, James             M8 *jefferson              8:40.3    9:19.27        
 44 McInnes, Caleb            M8 *randolph               8:44.2    9:23.49        
 45 Johnson, Aidan            M8 *rockaway T             8:44.8    9:24.12   33   
 46 Rodriguez, Alexander      M7 *roxbury                8:46.3    9:25.70        
 47 Hobaugh, Gordon           M8 *randolph               8:46.7    9:26.17        
 48 John, Jacob               M7 *mount Olive            8:48.6    9:28.21   34   
 49 Kraft, Shea               M7 *mendham                8:50.8    9:30.51   35   
 50 Mendrzycki, Teddy         M8 *chatham                8:51.1    9:30.92        
 51 Mathus, Nicholas         M13 *mount Olive            9:01.1    9:41.61   36   
 52 Volpe, Devon              M8 *mount Olive            9:02.0    9:42.54   37   
 53 Joshi, Manav              M8 *chatham                9:04.5    9:45.33        
 54 Iqbal, Zain               M8 *randolph               9:12.2    9:53.59        
 55 Yasin, Faiz               M8 *madison                9:18.1    9:59.87        
 56 Drobish, Evan             M8 *rockaway T             9:18.3   10:00.13   38   
 57 Tish, Kevin               M8 *randolph               9:27.3   10:09.74        
 58 Wysmierski, Edward        M8 *randolph               9:30.9   10:13.64        
 59 Horan, JJ                 M8 *chatham                9:34.2   10:17.22        
 60 Dugan, Roderik            M7 *mendham                9:37.3   10:20.50   39   
 61 Fordahl, Dane             M7 *randolph               9:37.7   10:20.97        
 62 Shih, Steven              M7 *rockaway T             9:41.4   10:24.91   40   
 63 Levin, Joshua             M7 *rockaway T             9:46.2   10:30.10        
 64 Leaman, Dylan             M8 *randolph               9:50.6   10:34.81        
 65 Sloan, Nico               M8 *long Valley            9:51.4   10:35.67   41   
 66 Carroll, Griffin          M7 *randolph               9:57.6   10:42.38        
 67 Padewski, Alexander       M8 *randolph              10:10.0   10:55.74        
 68 Shah, Aaryan              M8 *denville              10:27.4   11:14.39        
 69 Ramos, Jayden             M7 *rockaway T            11:27.2   12:18.63        
 70 Matheis, Jake             M8 *parsippany            11:34.1   12:26.10        
 71 Trunk, Raymond            M7 *parsippany            11:38.8   12:31.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    56    3   10   12   15   16   18   19           
      Total Time:    39:35.41                                                     
         Average:     7:55.09                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 88    4    6    9   28   41                     
      Total Time:    42:15.69                                                     
         Average:     8:27.14                                                     
   3 *montville                   91    5   14   22   24   26   27                
      Total Time:    41:29.75                                                     
         Average:     8:17.95                                                     
   4 *chester                     91    1   17   20   21   32                     
      Total Time:    41:08.94                                                     
         Average:     8:13.79                                                     
   5 *rockaway T                 101    7   13   23   25   33   38   40           
      Total Time:    42:24.81                                                     
         Average:     8:28.97                                                     
   6 *mendham                    108    2   11   29   31   35   39                
      Total Time:    42:55.78                                                     
         Average:     8:35.16                                                     
   7 *mount Olive                145    8   30   34   36   37                     
      Total Time:    45:48.14                                                     
         Average:     9:09.63                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     40    1    5    6   12   16   19   27           
      Total Time:    42:15.75                                                     
         Average:     8:27.15                                                     
   2 *montville                   45    4    8    9   11   13   20   32           
      Total Time:    42:53.82                                                     
         Average:     8:34.77                                                     
   3 *randolph                    88    7   10   14   28   29   35   37           
      Total Time:    46:02.69                                                     
         Average:     9:12.54                                                     
   4 *chester                     93    2   17   18   22   34   36                
      Total Time:    46:08.37                                                     
         Average:     9:13.68                                                     
   5 *chatham                     99    3   21   24   25   26   30   31           
      Total Time:    47:16.66                                                     
         Average:     9:27.34                                                     
   6 *parsippany                 148   15   23   33   38   39                     
      Total Time:    58:35.57                                                     
         Average:    11:43.12