Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 7 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/19/2014                 
                               Junior Olympic Prep                                
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Spoor, Danya              W8 Harding Twp             6:48.7    7:19.33        
  2 Shaw, Kate                W6 *chester                7:01.1    7:32.68    1   
  3 House, Marisa             W8 *mendham                7:22.5    7:55.59    2   
  4 Etheridge, Zoe            W8 *denville               7:25.9    7:59.29        
  5 Zeier, Elizabeth          W8 *mount Olive            7:38.8    8:13.14        
  6 Sloan, Violet             W7 *mendham                7:51.4    8:26.65    3   
  7 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              7:53.3    8:28.72        
  8 Brodeur, Chloe            W8 *mendham                7:55.5    8:31.15    4   
  9 Veivia, Kate              W8 *roxbury                7:59.6    8:35.52        
 10 Williams, Savannah        W8 *randolph               8:02.5    8:38.60    5   
 11 Foley, Kathryn            W8 *chatham                8:03.8    8:40.01    6   
 12 Lipari, Juliette          W8 *montville              8:04.4    8:40.70    7   
 13 Bona, Lindsey             W8 *randolph               8:05.2    8:41.55    8   
 14 Glickson, Samantha        W8 *montville              8:05.8    8:42.19    9   
 15 DeAquino, Grace           W8 *roxbury                8:10.4    8:47.12        
 16 Gallagher, Keira          W8 *long Valley            8:12.5    8:49.37        
 17 Rocca, Sabrina            W7 *mendham                8:23.9    9:01.59   10   
 18 O'Neill, Fiona            W7 *mendham                8:28.5    9:06.53   11   
 19 Leo, Samantha             W8 *rockaway T             8:33.0    9:11.44        
 20 Fernandez, Angelina       W8 *parsippany             8:34.1    9:12.60        
 21 Aska, Taylor              W7 South Orange            8:34.4    9:12.94        
 22 Shanahan, Lucy            W8 *chatham                8:37.8    9:16.56   12   
 23 Solomon, Eleanor          W8 Short Hills             8:39.7    9:18.57        
 24 Montano, Julia            W8 *montville              8:40.4    9:19.36   13   
 25 Alexion, Ana              W6 *chester                8:41.0    9:19.97   14   
 26 Coutts, Yasemin           W8 *butler                 8:44.1    9:23.31        
 27 Cianfrocca, Jillian       W6 *long Valley            8:44.9    9:24.20        
 28 Radice, Abigail           W7 *randolph               8:46.5    9:25.97   15   
 29 Shah, Shivani             W8 *montville              8:52.5    9:32.38   16   
 30 Murata, Savanna           W8 *long Valley            8:56.0    9:36.11        
 31 Knapp, Amanda             W6 *roxbury                8:57.1    9:37.31        
 32 Guzzardo, Ali             W8 *parsippany             9:01.4    9:41.95        
 33 Zeier, Isabella           W8 *mount Olive            9:02.4    9:43.01        
 34 Koizumi, Elizabeth        W8 Westfield               9:03.6    9:44.29        
 35 Fletcher, Alexa           W6 *chester                9:12.3    9:53.71   17   
 36 Becker, Katherine         W8 *roxbury                9:16.7    9:58.42        
 37 Leiwant, Ana              W8 *chester                9:19.4   10:01.34   18   
 38 Ohlssen, Leah             W8 *randolph               9:34.3   10:17.32   19   
 39 Sement, Kayra             W5 *mendham                9:37.9   10:21.13   20   
 40 Metz, Meghan              W7 *parsippany             9:40.3   10:23.71        
 41 Terapanthi, Anvi          W8 *montville              9:41.3   10:24.79   21   
 42 Lepes, Rachel             W8 *mount Olive            9:43.1   10:26.78        
 43 Madinabeitia, Emily       W7 *chester                9:45.6   10:29.44   22   
 44 Jerath, Anjali            W8 *chatham                9:49.6   10:33.72   23   
 45 Spagna, Maura             W8 *jefferson              9:50.6   10:34.84        
 46 Narasu, Sanjana           W8 *chatham                9:53.2   10:37.59   24   
 47 Schroppe, Keira           W8 Westfield               9:53.8   10:38.28        
 48 O'Conner, Niamh           W8 *chatham                9:54.2   10:38.72   25   
 49 Jablonski, Kayla          W8 *jefferson             10:02.1   10:47.18        
 50 Glaser, Gabriella         W8 *randolph              10:13.1   10:59.05   26   
 51 Patterson, Romie          W7 *rockaway T            10:20.0   11:06.43        
 52 Holley, Emma              W7 *rockaway T            10:29.1   11:16.23        
 53 Munley, Caroline          W8 *long Valley           10:37.2   11:24.95        
 54 Herman, Lauren            W6 *mendham               10:39.6   11:27.49   27   
 55 Solomon, Sophia           W6 Short Hills            10:47.4   11:35.90        
 56 Dolan, Emily              W7 *randolph              11:27.3   12:18.74   28   
 57 Klausmann, Sydney         W7 *chester               11:28.1   12:19.65   29   
 58 Bienus, Kate              W6 *mount Olive           11:45.5   12:38.33        
 59 Freifeld, Orly            W7 *randolph              11:52.8   12:46.16   30   
 60 Marsh, Rebekah            W8 *parsippany            12:07.8   13:02.36        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Lasusa, Carter            M8 *chester                6:27.8    6:56.84    1   
  2 Mason, Eamon              M8 Westfield               6:38.9    7:08.81        
  3 Sement, Eren              M8 *mendham                6:44.7    7:15.01    2   
  4 Sontz, Cameron            M6 *montville              7:01.5    7:33.08        
  5 Yombor, Killian           M8 *rockaway T             7:02.4    7:34.05    3   
  6 Zeolla, Cade              M8 *long Valley            7:06.2    7:38.15    4   
  7 Krul, Max                 M8 *long Valley            7:07.0    7:38.94    5   
  8 Miller, Jake              M8 *randolph               7:09.1    7:41.28    6   
  9 Wilkins, Luke             M8 *randolph               7:09.5    7:41.64    7   
 10 Bienus, Tyler             M8 *mount Olive            7:12.3    7:44.66    8   
 11 Robinson, Gabriel         M8 *madison                7:23.9    7:57.16        
 12 Blazier, Brendan          M8 *mount Olive            7:24.5    7:57.82    9   
 13 Sanchez, David            M8 Westfield               7:25.3    7:58.69        
 14 Devine, Gavin             M8 Basking Ridge           7:26.7    8:00.14        
 15 Baxter, Erik              M8 *randolph               7:28.0    8:01.54   10   
 16 Barnicle, Kenny           M7 *mendham                7:31.5    8:05.33   11   
 17 Brown, Jonathon           M8 *long Valley            7:32.1    8:05.99   12   
 18 Lasusa, Thad              M8 *chester                7:32.6    8:06.48   13   
 19 Szczepanski, Sam          M8 *chester                7:37.0    8:11.23   14   
 20 Braun, Maxwell            M8 Westfield               7:41.3    8:15.81        
 21 Leibowitz, Ryan           M8 *randolph               7:41.7    8:16.31   15   
 22 Monsen, John              M8 *montville              7:43.4    8:18.09        
 23 Milluzzo, Kyle            M8 *randolph               7:47.2    8:22.19   16   
 24 Donnelly, Ryan            M8 *roxbury                7:48.1    8:23.11        
 25 Nashel, Eli               M8 *millburn               7:48.8    8:23.95        
 26 Bord, Nathan              M7 *rockaway T             7:51.8    8:27.18   17   
 27 Metz, Brian               M7 *parsippany             7:53.7    8:29.14        
 28 Snorrason, Arnar Snaer    M8 *randolph               7:59.3    8:35.15   18   
 29 Poillucci, Mathew         M8 *chatham                8:01.3    8:37.39        
 30 Kelly, Keandre            M6 South Orange            8:01.7    8:37.73        
 31 Grant, Julian             M8 *randolph               8:03.5    8:39.71   19   
 32 Gumann, Preston           M8 *randolph               8:06.6    8:43.01        
 33 Faherty, Liam             M6 *montville              8:11.2    8:47.93        
 34 Dietz, Simon              M7 *long Valley            8:18.7    8:56.09   20   
 35 Izaguirre, Alex           M7 *randolph               8:20.6    8:58.12        
 36 Olson, James              M8 *rockaway T             8:21.3    8:58.83   21   
 37 Kraft, Shea               M7 *mendham                8:24.4    9:02.20   22   
 38 Johnson, Aidan            M8 *rockaway T             8:24.7    9:02.50   23   
 39 Golden, Jimmy             M8 *jefferson              8:30.0    9:08.23        
 40 Hammond, Braden           M7 *mount Olive            8:32.7    9:11.05   24   
 41 Monahan, George           M8 *chester                8:35.7    9:14.29   25   
 42 Volpe, Devon              M8 *mount Olive            8:37.3    9:16.07   26   
 43 Levin, Joshua             M7 *rockaway T             8:49.0    9:28.57   27   
 44 Hobaugh, Gordon           M8 *randolph               9:00.5    9:41.00        
 45 Ilardi, James             M8 *jefferson              9:07.6    9:48.56        
 46 Tish, Kevin               M8 *randolph               9:10.4    9:51.61        
 47 John, Jacob               M7 *mount Olive            9:10.8    9:52.07   28   
 48 Conti, Jacob              M7 *randolph               9:13.1    9:54.49        
 49 Lion, Nicholas            M9 *mount Olive            9:13.5    9:54.91   29   
 50 Rodriguez, Alexander      M7 *roxbury                9:13.8    9:55.28        
 51 Vollmuth, Aidan           M7 *mendham                9:17.0    9:58.76   30   
 52 Dugan, Roderik            M7 *mendham                9:17.4    9:59.10   31   
 53 Wysmierski, Edward        M8 *randolph               9:18.3   10:00.12        
 54 Shih, Steven              M7 *rockaway T             9:19.2   10:01.06   32   
 55 Varughese, Nathaniel      M8 *parsippany             9:22.5   10:04.66        
 56 Yasin, Faiz               M8 *madison                9:23.3   10:05.53        
 57 Feldman, Ryan             M7 Millburn Twp            9:24.3   10:06.60        
 58 Mendrzycki, Teddy         M8 *chatham                9:24.7   10:06.94        
 59 Bortnick, Silas           M7 *randolph               9:28.4   10:10.93        
 60 Horan, JJ                 M8 *chatham                9:33.0   10:15.91        
 61 Gorti, Arya               M8 *chester                9:36.7   10:19.86   33   
 62 Zedack, Nicholas          M7 *jefferson              9:52.8   10:37.19        
 63 Joshi, Manav              M8 *chatham                9:57.2   10:41.94        
 64 Shah, Aaryan              M8 *denville               9:58.7   10:43.57        
 65 Sloan, Nico               M8 *long Valley           10:03.7   10:48.90   34   
 66 Fordahl, Dane             M7 *randolph              10:34.0   11:21.46        
 67 Padewski, Alexander       M8 *randolph              10:59.1   11:48.45        
 68 Trunk, Raymond            M7 *parsippany            11:42.4   12:34.99        
 69 Myers, Owen               M7 *rockaway T            11:55.4   12:48.99   35   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    54    6    7   10   15   16   18   19           
      Total Time:    40:02.96                                                     
         Average:     8:00.60                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 75    4    5   12   20   34                     
      Total Time:    43:08.07                                                     
         Average:     8:37.62                                                     
   3 *chester                     86    1   13   14   25   33                     
      Total Time:    42:48.70                                                     
         Average:     8:33.74                                                     
   4 *rockaway T                  91    3   17   21   23   27   32   35           
      Total Time:    43:31.13                                                     
         Average:     8:42.23                                                     
   5 *mount Olive                 95    8    9   24   26   28   29                
      Total Time:    44:01.67                                                     
         Average:     8:48.34                                                     
   6 *mendham                     96    2   11   22   30   31                     
      Total Time:    44:20.40                                                     
         Average:     8:52.08                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     30    2    3    4   10   11   20   27           
      Total Time:    43:01.51                                                     
         Average:     8:36.31                                                     
   2 *montville                   66    7    9   13   16   21                     
      Total Time:    46:39.42                                                     
         Average:     9:19.89                                                     
   3 *chester                     72    1   14   17   18   22   29                
      Total Time:    47:17.14                                                     
         Average:     9:27.43                                                     
   4 *randolph                    73    5    8   15   19   26   28   30           
      Total Time:    48:02.49                                                     
         Average:     9:36.50                                                     
   5 *chatham                     90    6   12   23   24   25                     
      Total Time:    49:46.60                                                     
         Average:     9:57.32