Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 6 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/12/2014                 
                              Lakeland Invitational                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Spoor, Danya              W8 Harding Twp             6:33.4    7:02.90        
  2 House, Marisa             W8 *mendham                6:58.4    7:29.76    1   
  3 Shaw, Kate                W6 *chester                7:07.1    7:39.03        
  4 Etheridge, Zoe            W8 *denville               7:12.5    7:44.88        
  5 Brodeur, Chloe            W8 *mendham                7:43.2    8:17.85    2   
  6 Foley, Kathryn            W8 *chatham                7:49.1    8:24.26    3   
  7 Zeier, Elizabeth          W8 *mount Olive            7:51.2    8:26.50        
  8 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              7:57.0    8:32.74        
  9 Glickson, Samantha        W8 *montville              7:57.6    8:33.31    4   
 10 Veivia, Kate              W8 *roxbury                7:58.0    8:33.79        
 11 Bona, Lindsey             W8 *randolph               8:00.7    8:36.66    5   
 12 Williams, Savannah        W8 *randolph               8:01.1    8:37.17    6   
 13 Sontz, Cassidy            W8 *montville              8:03.0    8:39.20    7   
 14 Lipari, Juliette          W8 *montville              8:04.4    8:40.65    8   
 15 Sloan, Violet             W7 *mendham                8:04.8    8:41.07    9   
 16 Aska, Taylor              W7 South Orange            8:10.1    8:46.82        
 17 DeAquino, Grace           W8 *roxbury                8:15.0    8:52.08        
 18 Murata, Savanna           W8 *long Valley            8:15.7    8:52.87        
 19 Radice, Abigail           W7 *randolph               8:16.3    8:53.47   10   
 20 O'Neill, Fiona            W7 *mendham                8:16.9    8:54.10   11   
 21 Leo, Samantha             W8 *rockaway T             8:17.2    8:54.47   12   
 22 Shanahan, Lucy            W8 *chatham                8:39.9    9:18.82   13   
 23 Coutts, Yasemin           W8 *butler                 8:40.9    9:19.95        
 24 Tadano, Nina              W7 *madison                8:42.1    9:21.23        
 25 Wysocki, Carlie           W7 *randolph               8:48.6    9:28.24   14   
 26 Rocca, Sabrina            W7 *mendham                8:50.1    9:29.76   15   
 27 Knapp, Amanda             W6 *roxbury                8:51.9    9:31.77        
 28 Montano, Julia            W8 *montville              8:53.9    9:33.84   16   
 29 Graham, Megan             W8 *rockaway T             8:56.1    9:36.22   17   
 30 Alexion, Ana              W6 *chester                8:58.0    9:38.27        
 31 Spagna, Maura             W8 *jefferson              8:58.2    9:38.54        
 32 Cianfrocca, Jillian       W6 *long Valley            9:06.0    9:46.86        
 33 Fletcher, Alexa           W6 *chester                9:07.1    9:48.12        
 34 Grob, Cassandra           W8 *mendham                9:08.9    9:50.02   18   
 35 Shah, Shivani             W8 *montville              9:10.7    9:51.98   19   
 36 Terapanthi, Anvi          W8 *montville              9:15.2    9:56.73   20   
 37 Hamilton, Laurel          W8 *chatham                9:16.2    9:57.89   21   
 38 Narasu, Sanjana           W8 *chatham                9:17.2    9:58.90   22   
 39 Zeier, Isabella           W8 *mount Olive            9:22.0   10:04.07        
 40 Sement, Kayra             W5 *mendham                9:24.7   10:07.03   23   
 41 Becker, Katherine         W8 *roxbury                9:27.6   10:10.14        
 42 O'Conner, Niamh           W8 *chatham                9:30.5   10:13.22   24   
 43 Sennett, Caroline         W8 *chatham                9:31.7   10:14.52   25   
 44 Faraher, Skyler           W7 *rockaway T             9:33.6   10:16.56   26   
 45 Jerath, Anjali            W8 *chatham                9:34.0   10:16.96   27   
 46 Drew, Annalise            W8 *madison                9:36.4   10:19.54        
 47 Guzzardo, Ali             W8 *parsippany             9:43.3   10:26.94        
 48 Ohlssen, Leah             W8 *randolph               9:46.0   10:29.84   28   
 49 Glaser, Gabriella         W8 *randolph               9:50.2   10:34.36   29   
 50 Donovan, Jessica          W8 *randolph               9:51.1   10:35.38   30   
 51 Herman, Lauren            W6 *mendham               10:00.1   10:45.09        
 52 Metz, Meghan              W7 *parsippany            10:01.1   10:46.16        
 53 Dolan, Emily              W7 *randolph              10:08.8   10:54.40        
 54 Munley, Caroline          W8 *long Valley           10:25.0   11:11.79        
 55 Patterson, Romie          W7 *rockaway T            10:28.8   11:15.85   31   
 56 Bienus, Kate              W6 *mount Olive           10:48.1   11:36.62        
 57 Solomon, Eleanor          W8 Short Hills            11:30.5   12:22.21        
 58 Holley, Emma              W7 *rockaway T            11:31.0   12:22.72   32   
 59 Lepes, Rachel             W8 *mount Olive           11:34.8   12:26.90        
 60 Faraher, Madison          W5 *rockaway T            11:41.4   12:33.93   33   
 61 Freifeld, Orly            W7 *randolph              11:45.5   12:38.38        
 62 Marsh, Rebekah            W8 *parsippany            13:15.6   14:15.18        
 63 McElroy, Emma             W8 *parsippany            13:15.6   14:15.18        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Mason, Eamon              M8 Westfield               6:28.3    6:57.41        
  2 Lasusa, Carter            M8 *chester                6:28.7    6:57.85    1   
  3 Sement, Eren              M8 *mendham                6:41.6    7:11.64    2   
  4 Lounsbury, Dylan          M8 Franklin Lakes          6:51.6    7:22.45        
  5 Miller, Jake              M8 *randolph               6:55.2    7:26.28    3   
  6 Bienus, Tyler             M8 *mount Olive            6:55.5    7:26.59        
  7 Zeolla, Cade              M8 *long Valley            6:56.8    7:28.03        
  8 Yombor, Killian           M8 *rockaway T             6:59.5    7:30.92    4   
  9 Brown, Jonathon           M8 *long Valley            7:00.9    7:32.36        
 10 Robinson, Gabriel         M8 *madison                7:01.1    7:32.61        
 11 Sontz, Cameron            M6 *montville              7:01.4    7:32.95        
 12 Wilkins, Luke             M8 *randolph               7:01.8    7:33.37    5   
 13 Krul, Max                 M8 *long Valley            7:09.6    7:41.74        
 14 Devine, Michael           M7 Basking Ridge           7:22.4    7:55.57        
 15 Gleason, Brendan          M8 *rockaway T             7:25.6    7:58.92    6   
 16 Sanchez, David            M8 Westfield               7:29.4    8:03.04        
 17 Lasusa, Thad              M8 *chester                7:31.3    8:05.12    7   
 18 Baxter, Erik              M8 *randolph               7:32.7    8:06.65    8   
 19 Nashel, Eli               M8 *millburn               7:36.3    8:10.43        
 20 Golden, Jimmy             M8 *jefferson              7:37.9    8:12.24        
 21 Donnelly, Ryan            M8 *roxbury                7:42.6    8:17.23        
 22 Devine, Gavin             M8 Basking Ridge           7:46.8    8:21.76        
 23 Poillucci, Mathew         M8 *chatham                7:47.9    8:22.90        
 24 Monsen, John              M8 *montville              7:48.5    8:23.53        
 25 Nevistich, Lucas          M7 *madison                7:50.5    8:25.68        
 26 Grant, Julian             M8 *randolph               7:50.8    8:26.05    9   
 27 Leibowitz, Ryan           M8 *randolph               7:51.5    8:26.86   10   
 28 Metz, Brian               M7 *parsippany             7:55.3    8:30.90        
 29 Szczepanski, Sam          M8 *chester                7:56.6    8:32.32   11   
 30 Naidu, Arthav             M8 *randolph               7:59.8    8:35.71   12   
 31 Monahan, George           M8 *chester                8:09.7    8:46.35   13   
 32 Domin, Charles            M9 *montville              8:13.2    8:50.12        
 33 Faherty, Liam             M6 *montville              8:17.9    8:55.23        
 34 Dietz, Simon              M7 *long Valley            8:21.7    8:59.31        
 35 Volpe, Devon              M8 *mount Olive            8:22.1    8:59.75        
 36 Gumann, Preston           M8 *randolph               8:23.0    9:00.69   14   
 37 Kelly, Keandre            M6 South Orange            8:23.8    9:01.49        
 38 Varughese, Nathaniel      M8 *parsippany             8:25.1    9:02.89        
 39 Izaguirre, Alex           M7 *randolph               8:28.5    9:06.56        
 40 Johnson, Aidan            M8 *rockaway T             8:28.9    9:07.02   15   
 41 Hobaugh, Gordon           M8 *randolph               8:36.4    9:15.03        
 42 Grob, Patricio            M7 *mendham                8:40.6    9:19.57   16   
 43 Tish, Kevin               M8 *randolph               8:46.2    9:25.61        
 44 Hammond, Braden           M7 *mount Olive            8:49.8    9:29.45        
 45 Bortnick, Silas           M7 *randolph               8:52.4    9:32.31        
 46 Vollmuth, Aidan           M7 *mendham                8:54.7    9:34.77   17   
 47 Olson, James              M8 *rockaway T             9:00.6    9:41.13   18   
 48 Shih, Steven              M7 *rockaway T             9:01.8    9:42.42   19   
 49 Lion, Nicholas            M9 *mount Olive            9:05.5    9:46.40        
 50 Horan, JJ                 M8 *chatham                9:07.4    9:48.44        
 51 Mendrzycki, Teddy         M8 *chatham                9:11.2    9:52.48        
 52 Leaman, Dylan             M8 *randolph               9:18.5   10:00.31        
 53 Dugan, Roderik            M7 *mendham                9:19.4   10:01.32   20   
 54 Gorti, Arya               M8 *chester                9:19.7   10:01.61   21   
 55 Wysmierski, Edward        M8 *randolph               9:25.6   10:07.92        
 56 Joshi, Manav              M8 *chatham                9:26.7   10:09.14        
 57 Rodriguez, Alexander      M7 *roxbury                9:27.2   10:09.72        
 58 Shah, Aaryan              M8 *denville               9:36.1   10:19.22        
 59 Yasin, Faiz               M8 *madison                9:40.8   10:24.34        
 60 Carroll, Griffin          M7 *randolph               9:42.3   10:25.95        
 61 Drobish, Evan             M8 *rockaway T             9:53.7   10:38.15   22   
 62 Levin, Joshua             M7 *rockaway T             9:54.0   10:38.49   23   
 63 Iqbal, Zain               M8 *randolph               9:58.1   10:42.92        
 64 Scorsune, Ryan            M7 *mendham               10:06.4   10:51.87   24   
 65 Fordahl, Dane             M7 *randolph              10:15.1   11:01.18        
 66 Zedack, Nicholas          M7 *jefferson             10:53.6   11:42.56        
 67 Matheis, Jake             M8 *parsippany            11:08.8   11:58.90        
 68 Myers, Owen               M7 *rockaway T            11:19.4   12:10.30        
 69 Padewski, Alexander       M8 *randolph              11:42.4   12:34.99        
 70 Trunk, Raymond            M7 *parsippany            12:01.5   12:55.55        
 71 Ramos, Jayden             M7 *rockaway T            12:17.2   13:12.47        
 72 Deane, Reuben             M7 Basking Ridge          13:09.7   14:08.85        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    35    3    5    8    9   10   12   14           
      Total Time:    39:59.21                                                     
         Average:     7:59.85                                                     
   2 *chester                     53    1    7   11   13   21                     
      Total Time:    42:23.25                                                     
         Average:     8:28.65                                                     
   3 *rockaway T                  62    4    6   15   18   19   22   23           
      Total Time:    44:00.41                                                     
         Average:     8:48.09                                                     
   4 *mendham                     79    2   16   17   20   24                     
      Total Time:    46:59.17                                                     
         Average:     9:23.84                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     38    1    2    9   11   15   18   23           
      Total Time:    42:52.54                                                     
         Average:     8:34.51                                                     
   2 *montville                   54    4    7    8   16   19   20                
      Total Time:    45:18.98                                                     
         Average:     9:03.80                                                     
   3 *randolph                    63    5    6   10   14   28   29   30           
      Total Time:    46:05.38                                                     
         Average:     9:13.08                                                     
   4 *chatham                     83    3   13   21   22   24   25   27           
      Total Time:    47:53.09                                                     
         Average:     9:34.62                                                     
   5 *rockaway T                 118   12   17   26   31   32   33                
      Total Time:    52:25.82                                                     
         Average:    10:29.17