Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 5 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/5/2014                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Spoor, Danya              W8 Harding Twp             6:45.2    7:15.58        
  2 Shaw, Kate                W6 *chester                7:04.0    7:35.70    1   
  3 House, Marisa             W8 *mendham                7:28.8    8:02.42    2   
  4 Brodeur, Chloe            W8 *mendham                7:53.2    8:28.65    3   
  5 Williams, Savannah        W8 *randolph               8:03.6    8:39.85    4   
  6 Veivia, Kate              W8 *roxbury                8:04.4    8:40.72        
  7 Foley, Kathryn            W8 *chatham                8:05.5    8:41.82    5   
  8 Tadano, Nina              W7 *madison                8:09.8    8:46.50        
  9 Sloan, Violet             W7 *mendham                8:11.2    8:47.96    6   
 10 DeAquino, Grace           W8 *roxbury                8:13.9    8:50.89        
 11 Zeier, Elizabeth          W8 *mount Olive            8:14.2    8:51.26    7   
 12 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              8:18.0    8:55.29        
 13 Lipari, Juliette          W8 *montville              8:18.3    8:55.58    8   
 14 Glickson, Samantha        W8 *montville              8:19.3    8:56.71    9   
 15 Murata, Savanna           W8 *long Valley            8:21.0    8:58.55        
 16 Bona, Lindsey             W8 *randolph               8:21.4    8:58.92   10   
 17 O'Neill, Fiona            W7 *mendham                8:21.6    8:59.20   11   
 18 Gallagher, Keira          W8 *long Valley            8:22.0    8:59.63        
 19 Shanahan, Lucy            W8 *chatham                8:29.7    9:07.86   12   
 20 Aska, Taylor              W7 South Orange            8:41.0    9:20.07        
 21 Rocca, Sabrina            W7 *mendham                8:52.2    9:32.09   13   
 22 Sennett, Caroline         W8 *chatham                8:54.5    9:34.51   14   
 23 Fernandez, Angelina       W8 *parsippany             8:54.9    9:34.93        
 24 Rauh, Madison             W7 *mount Olive            8:55.6    9:35.75   15   
 25 Coutts, Yasemin           W8 *butler                 8:57.5    9:37.79        
 26 Graham, Megan             W8 *rockaway T             8:59.9    9:40.36   16   
 27 Leo, Samantha             W8 *rockaway T             9:01.4    9:41.93   17   
 28 Spagna, Maura             W8 *jefferson              9:05.5    9:46.32        
 29 Alexion, Ana              W6 *chester                9:07.2    9:48.14   18   
 30 McConnell, Aylilah        W8 *chester                9:10.4    9:51.65   19   
 31 Cianfrocca, Jillian       W6 *long Valley            9:11.0    9:52.22        
 32 Montano, Julia            W8 *montville              9:15.6    9:57.23   20   
 33 Leiwant, Ana              W8 *chester                9:16.1    9:57.73   21   
 34 Zeier, Isabella           W8 *mount Olive            9:17.1    9:58.82   22   
 35 Sement, Kayra             W5 *mendham                9:18.5   10:00.31   23   
 36 Knapp, Amanda             W6 *roxbury                9:22.1   10:04.19        
 37 Metz, Meghan              W7 *parsippany             9:31.4   10:14.15        
 38 Grob, Cassandra           W8 *mendham                9:41.1   10:24.67   24   
 39 O'Conner, Niamh           W8 *chatham                9:51.0   10:35.23   25   
 40 Koizumi, Elizabeth        W8 Westfield               9:53.4   10:37.83        
 41 Faraher, Skyler           W7 *rockaway T             9:55.9   10:40.48   26   
 42 Narasu, Sanjana           W8 *chatham                9:57.8   10:42.55   27   
 43 Herman, Lauren            W6 *mendham                9:58.2   10:43.05        
 44 Patterson, Romie          W7 *rockaway T            10:08.7   10:54.24   28   
 45 Shah, Shivani             W8 *montville             10:09.0   10:54.59   29   
 46 Glaser, Gabriella         W8 *randolph              10:10.6   10:56.38   30   
 47 Madinabeitia, Emily       W7 *chester               10:11.4   10:57.24   31   
 48 Terapanthi, Anvi          W8 *montville             10:12.4   10:58.23   32   
 49 Jerath, Anjali            W8 *chatham               10:14.0   10:59.95   33   
 50 Donovan, Jessica          W8 *randolph              10:18.3   11:04.64   34   
 51 Munley, Caroline          W8 *long Valley           10:23.6   11:10.35        
 52 Becker, Katherine         W8 *roxbury               10:24.1   11:10.83        
 53 Ohlssen, Leah             W8 *randolph              10:30.0   11:17.17   35   
 54 Schroppe, Keira           W8 Westfield              10:31.1   11:18.40        
 55 Jablonski, Kayla          W8 *jefferson             10:32.4   11:19.82        
 56 Dolan, Emily              W7 *randolph              10:44.9   11:33.20   36   
 57 Klausmann, Sydney         W7 *chester               10:55.0   11:44.04   37   
 58 Holley, Emma              W7 *rockaway T            11:14.0   12:04.54   38   
 59 Drew, Annalise            W8 *madison               11:27.4   12:18.84        
 60 Lepes, Rachel             W8 *mount Olive           11:30.4   12:22.09   39   
 61 Bienus, Kate              W6 *mount Olive           11:35.2   12:27.29   40   
 62 Freifeld, Orly            W7 *randolph              13:49.7   14:51.82   41   
 63 Faraher, Madison          W5 *rockaway T            14:08.2   15:11.75   42   
 64 Marsh, Rebekah            W8 *parsippany            14:17.3   15:21.55        
 65 McElroy, Emma             W8 *parsippany            14:21.5   15:26.04        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Lasusa, Carter            M8 *chester                6:36.1    7:05.77        
  2 Mason, Eamon              M8 Westfield               6:41.6    7:11.65        
  3 Sement, Eren              M8 *mendham                6:46.4    7:16.85    1   
  4 Lounsbury, Dylan          M8 Franklin Lakes          6:55.7    7:26.77        
  5 Miller, Jake              M8 *randolph               6:58.9    7:30.24    2   
  6 Sontz, Cameron            M6 *montville              7:02.5    7:34.09        
  7 Robinson, Gabriel         M8 *madison                7:09.9    7:42.05        
  8 Blazier, Brendan          M8 *mount Olive            7:11.0    7:43.30    3   
  9 Yombor, Killian           M8 *rockaway T             7:12.4    7:44.73    4   
 10 Brown, Jonathon           M8 *long Valley            7:14.9    7:47.41        
 11 Zeolla, Cade              M8 *long Valley            7:21.7    7:54.73        
 12 Devine, Michael           M7 Basking Ridge           7:27.0    8:00.44        
 13 Nashel, Eli               M8 *millburn               7:31.5    8:05.26        
 14 Vilarin, Andrew           M8 Westfield               7:31.8    8:05.67        
 15 Bienus, Tyler             M8 *mount Olive            7:32.5    8:06.40    5   
 16 Gleason, Brendan          M8 *rockaway T             7:34.2    8:08.19    6   
 17 Sanchez, David            M8 Westfield               7:35.6    8:09.76        
 18 Grant, Julian             M8 *randolph               7:36.0    8:10.15    7   
 19 Lasusa, Thad              M8 *chester                7:38.3    8:12.57        
 20 Szczepanski, Sam          M8 *chester                7:41.2    8:15.71        
 21 Baxter, Erik              M8 *randolph               7:43.4    8:18.12    8   
 22 Barnicle, Kenny           M7 *mendham                7:47.4    8:22.44    9   
 23 Milluzzo, Kyle            M8 *randolph               7:48.2    8:23.30   10   
 24 Golden, Jimmy             M8 *jefferson              7:50.9    8:26.21        
 25 Poillucci, Mathew         M8 *chatham                8:04.8    8:41.10   11   
 26 Nevistich, Lucas          M7 *madison                8:05.2    8:41.53        
 27 Devine, Gavin             M8 Basking Ridge           8:10.2    8:46.87        
 28 Eagan, Chase              M6 *montville              8:10.8    8:47.56        
 29 Naidu, Arthav             M8 *randolph               8:12.0    8:48.79   12   
 30 Metz, Brian               M7 *parsippany             8:14.5    8:51.55        
 31 Monahan, George           M8 *chester                8:14.9    8:51.91        
 32 Domin, Greyson            M7 *montville              8:20.7    8:58.17        
 33 Gumann, Preston           M8 *randolph               8:23.2    9:00.87   13   
 34 Tish, Kevin               M8 *randolph               8:30.2    9:08.41   14   
 35 Ilardi, James             M8 *jefferson              8:39.5    9:18.37        
 36 Hobaugh, Gordon           M8 *randolph               8:40.5    9:19.43        
 37 Volpe, Devon              M8 *mount Olive            8:42.6    9:21.75   15   
 38 Faherty, Liam             M6 *montville              8:44.7    9:24.00        
 39 Kelly, Keandre            M6 South Orange            8:48.4    9:27.92        
 40 Grob, Patricio            M7 *mendham                8:49.2    9:28.87   16   
 41 Johnson, Aidan            M8 *rockaway T             8:49.6    9:29.29   17   
 42 Kraft, Shea               M7 *mendham                8:49.9    9:29.60   18   
 43 Wysmierski, Edward        M8 *randolph               8:51.1    9:30.86        
 44 Snorrason, Arnar Snaer    M8 *randolph               8:51.9    9:31.69        
 45 Nowikas, Daniel           M8 *chatham                8:53.2    9:33.14   19   
 46 Mendrzycki, Teddy         M8 *chatham                8:55.1    9:35.21   20   
 47 Bortnick, Silas           M7 *randolph               8:58.0    9:38.24        
 48 Vollmuth, Aidan           M7 *mendham                9:00.8    9:41.26   21   
 49 Olson, James              M8 *rockaway T             9:02.2    9:42.79   22   
 50 Izaguirre, Alex           M7 *randolph               9:03.9    9:44.67        
 51 John, Jacob               M7 *mount Olive            9:04.8    9:45.60   23   
 52 Varughese, Nathaniel      M8 *parsippany             9:08.5    9:49.58        
 53 Bord, Nathan              M7 *rockaway T             9:08.9    9:49.99   24   
 54 Hammond, Braden           M7 *mount Olive            9:09.6    9:50.73   25   
 55 Leaman, Dylan             M8 *randolph               9:12.4    9:53.72        
 56 Lion, Nicholas            M9 *mount Olive            9:13.0    9:54.42   26   
 57 Horan, JJ                 M8 *chatham                9:19.3   10:01.18   27   
 58 Rodriguez, Alexander      M7 *roxbury                9:19.7   10:01.65        
 59 Joshi, Manav              M8 *chatham                9:30.1   10:12.84   28   
 60 Levin, Joshua             M7 *rockaway T             9:36.0   10:19.10   29   
 61 Solomon, Jared            M7 *randolph               9:36.5   10:19.66        
 62 Dugan, Roderik            M7 *mendham                9:43.7   10:27.41   30   
 63 Yasin, Faiz               M8 *madison                9:44.1   10:27.80        
 64 Shah, Aaryan              M8 *denville               9:59.3   10:44.24        
 65 McInnes, Caleb            M8 *randolph              10:01.0   10:46.02        
 66 Carroll, Griffin          M7 *randolph              10:09.3   10:54.93        
 67 Sloan, Nico               M8 *long Valley           10:15.3   11:01.34        
 68 Drobish, Evan             M8 *rockaway T            10:20.1   11:06.54   31   
 69 Iqbal, Zain               M8 *randolph              10:22.4   11:08.97        
 70 Shih, Steven              M7 *rockaway T            10:29.2   11:16.30        
 71 Zedack, Nicholas          M7 *jefferson             10:54.3   11:43.32        
 72 Scorsune, Ryan            M7 *mendham               11:08.8   11:58.91   32   
 73 Padewski, Alexander       M8 *randolph              11:21.3   12:12.34        
 74 Ramos, Jayden             M7 *rockaway T            11:38.1   12:30.43        
 75 Trunk, Raymond            M7 *parsippany            11:40.7   12:33.16        
 76 Myers, Owen               M7 *rockaway T            12:18.4   13:13.67        
 77 Deane, Reuben             M7 Basking Ridge          12:32.4   13:28.78        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    39    2    7    8   10   12   13   14           
      Total Time:    41:10.60                                                     
         Average:     8:14.12                                                     
   2 *mendham                     65    1    9   16   18   21   30   32           
      Total Time:    44:19.02                                                     
         Average:     8:51.81                                                     
   3 *mount Olive                 71    3    5   15   23   25   26                
      Total Time:    44:47.78                                                     
         Average:     8:57.56                                                     
   4 *rockaway T                  73    4    6   17   22   24   29   31           
      Total Time:    44:54.99                                                     
         Average:     8:59.00                                                     
   5 *chatham                    105   11   19   20   27   28                     
      Total Time:    48:03.47                                                     
         Average:     9:36.70                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     35    2    3    6   11   13   23   24           
      Total Time:    43:50.32                                                     
         Average:     8:46.07                                                     
   2 *chatham                     83    5   12   14   25   27   33                
      Total Time:    48:41.97                                                     
         Average:     9:44.40                                                     
   3 *chester                     90    1   18   19   21   31   37                
      Total Time:    48:10.46                                                     
         Average:     9:38.10                                                     
   4 *montville                   98    8    9   20   29   32                     
      Total Time:    49:42.34                                                     
         Average:     9:56.47                                                     
   5 *randolph                   113    4   10   30   34   35   36   41           
      Total Time:    50:56.96                                                     
         Average:    10:11.40                                                     
   6 *mount Olive                123    7   15   22   39   40                     
      Total Time:    53:15.21                                                     
         Average:    10:39.05                                                     
   7 *rockaway T                 125   16   17   26   28   38   42                
      Total Time:    53:01.55                                                     
         Average:    10:36.31