Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 4 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/29/2013                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Spoor, Elsa               W8 Harding Twp             7:01.0    7:32.54        
  2 Coleman, Nadya            W8 South Orange            7:10.1    7:42.32        
  3 Daskalova, Gabriella      W8 *roxbury                7:17.8    7:50.55    1   
  4 Barban, Kate              W8 *mendham                7:23.6    7:56.77    2   
  5 Farley, Ava               W8 *chester                7:28.8    8:02.38        
  6 Bibbo, Sydney             W8 *randolph               7:40.0    8:14.47    3   
  7 Masterson, Libby          W8 *long Valley            7:45.3    8:20.10    4   
  8 House, Marisa             W7 *mendham                7:47.6    8:22.59    5   
  9 Gordon, Ashley Rose       W8 Stillwater              7:54.5    8:30.01        
 10 Shaw, Anna                W8 *chester                7:55.4    8:30.95        
 11 Scherzer, Lizzy           W8 *randolph               7:58.1    8:33.95    6   
 12 Drazek, Kiersten          W8 *randolph               8:02.1    8:38.21    7   
 13 DiGavero, Sophia          W8 *denville               8:08.0    8:44.50    8   
 14 Eagan, Catrina            W7 *montville              8:08.7    8:45.25        
 15 Agnolet, Natalia          W8 *long Valley            8:09.4    8:46.04    9   
 16 Testa, Ella Grace         W7 *basking Ridge          8:12.9    8:49.76        
 17 Radice, Gabrielle         W8 *randolph               8:15.1    8:52.20   10   
 18 Sloan, Violet             W6 *mendham                8:19.6    8:57.00   11   
 19 Politan, Sienna           W8 *mendham                8:23.3    9:01.02   12   
 20 Kimball, Jenna            W8 *randolph               8:26.1    9:04.02   13   
 21 Bias, Lily                W8 *madison                8:30.8    9:09.05        
 22 Veivia, Lisa              W8 *roxbury                8:31.3    9:09.56   14   
 23 Williams, Savannah        W7 *randolph               8:35.6    9:14.23   15   
 24 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              8:45.2    9:24.48        
 25 Doerr, Samantha           W8 *roxbury                8:46.0    9:25.41   16   
 26 Grob, Cassandra           W7 *mendham                8:52.5    9:32.37   17   
 27 Murata, Savannah          W7 *long Valley            8:53.6    9:33.61   18   
 28 Molina, Madison           W7 *randolph               8:55.5    9:35.58   19   
 29 Gallagher, Keira          W7 *long Valley            9:01.7    9:42.29   20   
 30 Etheridge, Zoe            W7 *denville               9:05.6    9:46.46   21   
 31 O'Neill, Fiona            W6 *mendham                9:05.8    9:46.72   22   
 32 St. Jacques, Sydney       W8 *long Valley            9:06.8    9:47.74   23   
 33 Cohen, Talia              W8 *randolph               9:07.7    9:48.77        
 34 Veivia, Kate              W7 *roxbury                9:08.2    9:49.28   24   
 35 Grissett, Kate            W8 *mendham                9:28.3   10:10.90   25   
 36 Baker, Siri               W7 *mount Olive            9:30.6   10:13.32        
 37 Sontz, Cassidy            W7 *montville              9:38.6   10:21.98        
 38 Grayson, Natalie          W8 *mendham                9:40.4   10:23.85        
 39 Troiano, Saige            W8 *randolph               9:42.4   10:26.01        
 40 Snoke, Lauren             W7 *roxbury                9:44.7   10:28.48   26   
 41 DeAquino, Grace           W7 *roxbury               10:06.3   10:51.76   27   
 42 Leo, Samantha             W7 *rockaway T            10:24.4   11:11.14        
 43 Gavagan, Sophie           W8 *mendham               10:24.7   11:11.51        
 44 Hollister, Meredith       W8 *denville              10:25.1   11:11.91   28   
 45 Falco, Ava                W8 *roxbury               10:28.5   11:15.58   29   
 46 LaFratte, Nicolete        W8 *jefferson             10:30.0   11:17.23        
 47 Pienaar, Zandi            W8 *basking Ridge         10:30.6   11:17.79        
 48 Rosell, Bridgette         W8 *denville              10:40.9   11:28.91   30   
 49 Nelson, Kate              W8 *mendham               11:27.8   12:19.28        
 50 Simpson, Sabrina          W7 *roxbury               12:28.0   13:24.03        
 51 Meyers, Maci              W7 *long Valley           12:32.5   13:28.90   31   
 52 Quidore, Isabella         W7 *denville              13:28.4   14:28.96   32   
 53 Carlyon, Yelena           W8 *denville              16:24.6   17:38.34   33   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Bastarrika, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            6:29.1    6:58.24    1   
  2 Brown, David              M8 *long Valley            6:35.5    7:05.13    2   
  3 Raimondo, Robert          M8 *mendham                6:41.0    7:11.04    3   
  4 Sement, Eren              M7 *mendham                6:57.8    7:29.05    4   
  5 Saenz, Santiago           M8 *mount Olive            7:07.2    7:39.14    5   
  6 Raimondo, Ryan            M8 *mendham                7:08.5    7:40.60    6   
  7 Wooster, Sean             M8 *mount Olive            7:11.3    7:43.57    7   
  8 Goydon, Thomas            M8 *chester                7:15.1    7:47.68        
  9 Halstead, Brendan         M8 *long Valley            7:26.7    8:00.13    8   
 10 Colatrella, Matt          M8 *montville              7:27.1    8:00.63        
 11 Robinson, John            M8 *denville               7:28.0    8:01.56        
 12 Renshaw, Reuben           M8 *jefferson              7:32.4    8:06.25        
 13 Molesworth, Matthew       M7 *jefferson              7:33.1    8:07.06        
 14 McClendon, Elliott        M7 *randolph               7:35.7    8:09.83    9   
 15 Zeolla, Cade              M7 *long Valley            7:38.2    8:12.47   10   
 16 O'Neill, Patrick          M8 *mendham                7:38.9    8:13.26   11   
 17 Wysocki, Connor           M8 *randolph               7:44.9    8:19.76   12   
 18 Palumbo, Joshua           M8 *roxbury                7:46.8    8:21.78        
 19 Yombor, Killian           M7 *rockaway T             7:53.3    8:28.71   13   
 20 Carnathan, Michael        M8 *denville               7:54.9    8:30.43        
 21 Shieh, Shelton            M8 *chester                7:55.1    8:30.71        
 22 Gough, Mason              M8 *long Valley            8:03.4    8:39.64   14   
 23 Portelli, Giovanni        M8 Butler                  8:11.3    8:48.09        
 24 Scheidecker, Kyle         M8 *rockaway T             8:14.8    8:51.80   15   
 25 Steckelman, Jack          M8 *montville              8:18.6    8:55.97        
 26 Meiners, Owen             M7 *long Valley            8:22.3    8:59.92   16   
 27 Devine, Michael           M6 Basking Ridge T         8:23.1    9:00.73        
 28 Barna, Ethan              M7 Basking Ridge T         8:25.8    9:03.70        
 29 Warga, Benjamin           M8 *mount Olive            8:27.3    9:05.27   17   
 30 Krentz, Sean              M8 *long Valley            8:27.6    9:05.63   18   
 31 Blazier, Brendon          M7 *mount Olive            8:28.9    9:07.01   19   
 32 Lanahan, Danny            M8 *mendham                8:36.7    9:15.44   20   
 33 Grant, Julian             M7 *randolph               8:37.1    9:15.79   21   
 34 Sontz, Cameran            M6 *montville              8:37.4    9:16.19        
 35 Berg, Michael             M6 *mendham                8:39.7    9:18.66   22   
 36 Sameras, Christopher      M8 *long Valley            8:42.3    9:21.45   23   
 37 Scheidecker, Eric         M8 *rockaway T             8:44.5    9:23.74   24   
 38 Gleason, Brendan          M7 *rockaway T             8:46.9    9:26.32   25   
 39 Glauberg, Jesse           M8 *randolph               8:47.4    9:26.92   26   
 40 Ross, Tyson               M8 *mendham                8:50.3    9:30.00   27   
 41 Gumann, Preston           M7 *randolph               8:50.6    9:30.33   28   
 42 Hartsuiker, Jack          M8 *rockaway T             8:50.9    9:30.66   29   
 43 Kircher, Reid             M8 *basking Ridge          8:54.4    9:34.43        
 44 Seidel, Kristopher        M8 *randolph               8:57.2    9:37.41   30   
 45 Kade, Brendan             M7 Short Hills             9:07.0    9:47.98        
 46 Johnson, Aidan            M7 *rockaway T             9:15.3    9:56.88   31   
 47 Baxter, Erik              M7 *randolph               9:17.7    9:59.46   32   
 48 Hammond, Braden           M6 *mount Olive            9:18.1    9:59.85   33   
 49 Weiss, Jason              M8 *randolph               9:25.5   10:07.84        
 50 Bernal, Justin            M9 Butler                  9:27.9   10:10.43        
 51 LaPella, Joey             M8 *long Valley            9:28.8   10:11.43        
 52 Devine, Gavin             M7 Basking Ridge T         9:31.4   10:14.18        
 53 Maresca, Alexander        M8 Netcong                 9:33.4   10:16.37        
 54 Olson, James              M7 *rockaway T             9:36.6   10:19.80   34   
 55 Bubniak, Patrick          M8 *jefferson              9:39.2   10:22.60        
 56 Ross, Riley               M6 *mendham                9:45.4   10:29.24        
 57 Potamianos, Luke          M8 *randolph               9:46.4   10:30.33        
 58 Andrews, Brennan          M8 *roxbury                9:52.2   10:36.55        
 59 Daly, Connor              M8 *long Valley            9:57.5   10:42.27        
 60 Benhaim-Killian, Noah     M7 *madison                9:58.0   10:42.82        
 61 Kresse, Jack              M8 *long Valley           10:08.6   10:54.23        
 62 Iqbal, Zain               M7 *randolph              10:19.0   11:05.40        
 63 Tish, Kevin               M7 *randolph              10:22.9   11:09.57        
 64 Drobish, Evan             M7 *rockaway T            10:34.0   11:21.51        
 65 Composto, Mike            M8 *randolph              11:00.6   11:50.10        
 66 Lion, Nicholas            M7 *mount Olive           11:21.0   12:11.99   35   
 67 Dugan, Roderik            M6 *mendham               11:27.0   12:18.48        
 68 Oberuc, Ben               M7 *randolph              11:28.3   12:19.81        
 69 Shih, Stephen             M6 *rockaway T            12:09.0   13:03.58        
 70 Molnar, Grayson           M9 *basking Ridge         12:42.2   13:39.33        
 71 Adler, Jonah              M8 *rockaway T            13:26.0   14:26.43        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     44    3    4    6   11   20   22   27           
      Total Time:    39:49.39                                                     
         Average:     7:57.88                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 49    1    5    7   17   19   33   35           
      Total Time:    40:33.23                                                     
         Average:     8:06.65                                                     
   3 *long Valley                 50    2    8   10   14   16   18   23           
      Total Time:    40:57.29                                                     
         Average:     8:11.46                                                     
   4 *randolph                    96    9   12   21   26   28   30   32           
      Total Time:    44:42.63                                                     
         Average:     8:56.53                                                     
   5 *rockaway T                 106   13   15   24   25   29   31   34           
      Total Time:    45:41.23                                                     
         Average:     9:08.25                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *randolph                    39    3    6    7   10   13   15   19           
      Total Time:    43:22.85                                                     
         Average:     8:40.57                                                     
   2 *mendham                     47    2    5   11   12   17   22   25           
      Total Time:    43:49.75                                                     
         Average:     8:45.95                                                     
   3 *long Valley                 74    4    9   18   20   23   31                
      Total Time:    46:09.78                                                     
         Average:     9:13.96                                                     
   4 *roxbury                     81    1   14   16   24   26   27   29           
      Total Time:    46:43.28                                                     
         Average:     9:20.66                                                     
   5 *denville                   119    8   21   28   30   32   33                
      Total Time:    55:40.74                                                     
         Average:    11:08.15