Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 3 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/22/2013                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Spoor, Elsa               W8 Harding Twp             7:04.0    7:35.70        
  2 Coleman, Nadya            W8 South Orange            7:26.5    7:59.97        
  3 Daskalova, Gabriella      W8 *roxbury                7:29.2    8:02.84    1   
  4 Barban, Kate              W8 *mendham                7:39.0    8:13.35    2   
  5 Bibbo, Sydney             W8 *randolph               7:39.8    8:14.21    3   
  6 Shaw, Anna                W8 *chester                7:40.4    8:14.83        
  7 Masterson, Libby          W8 *long Valley            7:44.6    8:19.38    4   
  8 Gordon, Ashley Rose       W8 Stillwater              7:45.4    8:20.28        
  9 Farley, Ava               W8 *chester                7:50.7    8:25.91        
 10 Kimball, Jenna            W8 *randolph               7:59.0    8:34.90    5   
 11 House, Marisa             W7 *mendham                8:02.4    8:38.52    6   
 12 Drazek, Kiersten          W8 *randolph               8:04.6    8:40.84    7   
 13 Scherzer, Lizzy           W8 *randolph               8:09.4    8:46.09    8   
 14 DiGavero, Sophia          W8 *denville               8:12.0    8:48.86    9   
 15 Etheridge, Zoe            W7 *denville               8:14.6    8:51.67   10   
 16 Bias, Lily                W8 *madison                8:26.2    9:04.13        
 17 Agnolet, Natalia          W8 *long Valley            8:28.1    9:06.15   11   
 18 Politan, Sienna           W8 *mendham                8:29.2    9:07.28   12   
 19 Radice, Gabrielle         W8 *randolph               8:38.2    9:16.96   13   
 20 Sloan, Violet             W6 *mendham                8:40.6    9:19.61   14   
 21 Veivia, Kate              W7 *roxbury                8:44.9    9:24.25   15   
 22 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              8:52.9    9:32.85        
 23 Doerr, Samantha           W8 *roxbury                8:56.4    9:36.54   16   
 24 Veivia, Lisa              W8 *roxbury                8:56.8    9:36.95   17   
 25 Grob, Cassandra           W7 *mendham                9:01.2    9:41.73   18   
 26 Solomon, Eleanor          W7 Short Hills             9:01.6    9:42.13        
 27 Molina, Madison           W7 *randolph               9:02.0    9:42.59   19   
 28 Morin, Eleni              W8 *madison                9:02.7    9:43.31        
 29 Bachenheimer, Samantha    W8 *randolph               9:06.2    9:47.09   20   
 30 St. Jacques, Sydney       W8 *long Valley            9:11.7    9:53.04   21   
 31 Cohen, Talia              W8 *randolph               9:13.9    9:55.34        
 32 Baker, Siri               W7 *mount Olive            9:15.3    9:56.88        
 33 O'Neill, Fiona            W6 *mendham                9:20.2   10:02.19   22   
 34 Murata, Savannah          W7 *long Valley            9:25.1   10:07.42   23   
 35 Grissett, Kate            W8 *mendham                9:29.2   10:11.82   24   
 36 Cirillo, Abigail          W6 *mendham                9:31.7   10:14.54        
 37 Troiano, Saige            W8 *randolph               9:32.9   10:15.86        
 38 Grayson, Natalie          W8 *mendham                9:45.7   10:29.53        
 39 Rosell, Bridgette         W8 *denville               9:50.0   10:34.22   25   
 40 Gallagher, Keira          W7 *long Valley            9:52.9   10:37.35   26   
 41 Gavagan, Sophie           W8 *mendham                9:54.7   10:39.29        
 42 Bona, Lindsey             W7 *randolph               9:55.2   10:39.78        
 43 Freund, Page              W8 *long Valley           10:10.9   10:56.68   27   
 44 LaFratte, Nicolete        W8 *jefferson             10:16.3   11:02.51        
 45 Hollister, Meredith       W8 *denville              10:36.3   11:24.01   28   
 46 Pienaar, Zandi            W8 *basking Ridge         11:14.6   12:05.10        
 47 Meyers, Maci              W7 *long Valley           11:26.1   12:17.51   29   
 48 Nelson, Kate              W8 *mendham               11:55.6   12:49.20        
 49 Simpson, Sabrina          W7 *roxbury               12:40.5   13:37.44   30   
 50 Carlyon, Yelena           W8 *denville              14:05.8   15:09.16   31   
 51 Quidore, Isabella         W7 *denville              14:13.9   15:17.83   32   
 52 Santangelo, Evelyn        W8 Butler                 16:00.0   17:11.96        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Bastarrika, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            6:44.6    7:14.86    1   
  2 Raimondo, Robert          M8 *mendham                6:47.4    7:17.93    2   
  3 Brown, David              M8 *long Valley            7:00.9    7:32.38    3   
  4 Saenz, Santiago           M8 *mount Olive            7:06.7    7:38.62    4   
  5 Raimondo, Ryan            M8 *mendham                7:10.3    7:42.51    5   
  6 Sement, Eren              M7 *mendham                7:15.5    7:48.14    6   
  7 Wooster, Sean             M8 *mount Olive            7:21.8    7:54.84    7   
  8 Cafasso, John Paul        M7 *mendham                7:27.1    8:00.60    8   
  9 Robinson, John            M8 *denville               7:36.7    8:10.92        
 10 Gough, Mason              M8 *long Valley            7:37.5    8:11.74    9   
 11 Molesworth, Matthew       M7 *jefferson              7:37.9    8:12.14        
 12 Zeolla, Cade              M7 *long Valley            7:43.1    8:17.80   10   
 13 O'Neill, Patrick          M8 *mendham                7:43.9    8:18.62   11   
 14 DeChiaro, Kurt            M8 *long Valley            7:46.1    8:20.99   12   
 15 Carnathan, Michael        M8 *denville               7:48.5    8:23.55        
 16 Brown, Jonathon           M8 *long Valley            7:49.9    8:25.14   13   
 17 Colatrella, Matt          M8 *montville              7:53.2    8:28.66        
 18 Shieh, Shelton            M8 *chester                7:55.1    8:30.63        
 19 Halstead, Brendan         M8 *long Valley            7:55.8    8:31.38   14   
 20 Boesgaard, Robert         M8 *mendham                7:58.2    8:33.96   15   
 21 Rymer, Evan               M7 *chester                8:02.0    8:38.12        
 22 Yombor, Killian           M7 *rockaway T             8:02.8    8:38.95   16   
 23 Wysocki, Connor           M8 *randolph               8:06.6    8:43.03   17   
 24 Lanahan, Danny            M8 *mendham                8:08.1    8:44.68   18   
 25 McClendon, Elliott        M7 *randolph               8:16.5    8:53.64   19   
 26 Corrigan, James           M8 *basking Ridge          8:26.9    9:04.85        
 27 Grant, Julian             M7 *randolph               8:30.6    9:08.86   20   
 28 Stanich, Luke             M8 *roxbury                8:32.3    9:10.70        
 29 Scheidecker, Kyle         M8 *rockaway T             8:33.0    9:11.43   21   
 30 Steckelman, Jack          M8 *montville              8:33.6    9:12.04        
 31 Blazier, Brendon          M7 *mount Olive            8:34.9    9:13.46   22   
 32 Krentz, Sean              M8 *long Valley            8:35.5    9:14.07   23   
 33 Glauberg, Jesse           M8 *randolph               8:36.0    9:14.63   24   
 34 Rymer, Nate               M7 *chester                8:39.2    9:18.06        
 35 Berg, Michael             M6 *mendham                8:39.6    9:18.56        
 36 Warga, Benjamin           M8 *mount Olive            8:41.6    9:20.71   25   
 37 Gleason, Brendan          M7 *rockaway T             8:42.2    9:21.27   26   
 38 Ross, Tyson               M8 *mendham                8:44.4    9:23.67        
 39 Seidel, Kristopher        M8 *randolph               8:46.2    9:25.60   27   
 40 Baxter, Erik              M7 *randolph               8:51.6    9:31.44   28   
 41 Gumann, Preston           M7 *randolph               9:04.4    9:45.14   29   
 42 Meiners, Owen             M7 *long Valley            9:08.0    9:49.08        
 43 Connell, Patrick          M7 Morristown              9:08.5    9:49.55        
 44 Maida, Jeremy             M8 *roxbury                9:13.1    9:54.48        
 45 Hartsuiker, Jack          M8 *rockaway T             9:14.3    9:55.83   30   
 46 Bubniak, Patrick          M8 *jefferson              9:23.5   10:05.72        
 47 Wolf, Liam                M7 Morristown              9:25.6   10:07.96        
 48 Kade, Brendan             M7 Short Hills             9:26.0   10:08.43        
 49 Sontz, Cameran            M6 *montville              9:26.6   10:09.04        
 50 Scheidecker, Eric         M8 *rockaway T             9:35.1   10:18.20   31   
 51 Villalobos, Connor        M8 *chester                9:40.0   10:23.40        
 52 Ross, Riley               M6 *mendham                9:46.1   10:29.96        
 53 Benhaim-Killian, Noah     M7 *madison                9:46.4   10:30.36        
 54 LaPella, Joey             M8 *long Valley            9:48.1   10:32.18        
 55 Hines, Derek              M7 *randolph               9:54.3   10:38.83        
 56 Daly, Connor              M8 *long Valley           10:01.3   10:46.33        
 57 Olson, James              M7 *rockaway T            10:01.9   10:47.01   32   
 58 Iqbal, Zain               M7 *randolph              10:06.9   10:52.40        
 59 Andrews, Brennan          M8 *roxbury               10:09.3   10:54.89        
 60 Tish, Kevin               M7 *randolph              10:34.9   11:22.50        
 61 Bernal, Justin            M9 Butler                 10:35.9   11:23.51        
 62 Santangelo, Vincent       M8 Butler                 10:52.8   11:41.70        
 63 Kresse, Jack              M8 *long Valley           10:54.0   11:42.99        
 64 Drobish, Evan             M7 *rockaway T            11:03.7   11:53.44   33   
 65 Dugan, Roderik            M6 *mendham               11:19.5   12:10.44        
 66 Josepin, Tyler            M7 *randolph              11:23.1   12:14.23        
 67 Shih, Steven              M6 *rockaway T            11:29.6   12:21.22        
 68 Molnar, Grayson           M9 *basking Ridge         11:47.4   12:40.39        
 69 Lion, Nicholas            M7 *mount Olive           12:47.1   13:44.54   34   
 70 Oberuc, Ben               M7 *randolph              12:48.5   13:46.02        
 71 Potamianos, Luke          M8 *randolph              12:48.9   13:46.53        
 72 Walsh, Zane               M7 *randolph              13:20.4   14:20.36        
 73 Adler, Jonah              M8 *rockaway T            13:29.0   14:29.66        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     32    2    5    6    8   11   15   18           
      Total Time:    39:07.80                                                     
         Average:     7:49.56                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 47    3    9   10   12   13   14   23           
      Total Time:    40:48.05                                                     
         Average:     8:09.61                                                     
   3 *mount Olive                 59    1    4    7   22   25   34                
      Total Time:    41:22.49                                                     
         Average:     8:16.50                                                     
   4 *randolph                   107   17   19   20   24   27   28   29           
      Total Time:    45:25.76                                                     
         Average:     9:05.16                                                     
   5 *rockaway T                 124   16   21   26   30   31   32   33           
      Total Time:    47:25.68                                                     
         Average:     9:29.14                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *randolph                    36    3    5    7    8   13   19   20           
      Total Time:    43:33.00                                                     
         Average:     8:42.60                                                     
   2 *mendham                     52    2    6   12   14   18   22   24           
      Total Time:    45:00.49                                                     
         Average:     9:00.10                                                     
   3 *roxbury                     79    1   15   16   17   30                     
      Total Time:    50:18.02                                                     
         Average:    10:03.61                                                     
   4 *long Valley                 85    4   11   21   23   26   27   29           
      Total Time:    48:03.34                                                     
         Average:     9:36.67                                                     
   5 *denville                   103    9   10   25   28   31   32                
      Total Time:    54:47.92                                                     
         Average:    10:57.59