Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 2 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/15/2013                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Spoor, Elsa               W8 Harding Twp             7:02.5    7:34.17        
  2 Coleman, Nadya            W8 South Orange            7:23.6    7:56.78        
  3 Farley, Ava               W8 *chester                7:34.6    8:08.63        
  4 Daskalova, Gabriella      W8 *roxbury                7:45.9    8:20.78    1   
  5 Gordon, Ashley Rose       W8 Stillwater              7:53.9    8:29.39        
  6 Shaw, Anna                W8 *chester                8:02.4    8:38.47        
  7 Barban, Kate              W8 *mendham                8:05.0    8:41.31    2   
  8 House, Marisa             W7 *mendham                8:06.6    8:43.08    3   
  9 Scherzer, Lizzy           W8 *randolph               8:13.2    8:50.15    4   
 10 Drazek, Kiersten          W8 *randolph               8:13.6    8:50.54    5   
 11 Bibbo, Sydney             W8 *randolph               8:16.0    8:53.10    6   
 12 Veivia, Lisa              W8 *roxbury                8:28.8    9:06.86    7   
 13 Agnolet, Natalia          W8 *long Valley            8:31.1    9:09.37    8   
 14 Bias, Lily                W8 *madison                8:32.3    9:10.70        
 15 Kimball, Jenna            W8 *randolph               8:33.6    9:12.06    9   
 16 Testa, Ella Grace         W7 *basking Ridge          8:34.1    9:12.62        
 17 Radice, Gabrielle         W8 *randolph               8:36.8    9:15.45   10   
 18 DiGavero, Sophia          W8 *denville               8:42.7    9:21.80   11   
 19 Etheridge, Zoe            W7 *denville               8:43.1    9:22.25   12   
 20 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              8:46.9    9:26.33        
 21 Molina, Madison           W7 *randolph               8:50.5    9:30.25   13   
 22 Sloan, Violet             W6 *mendham                8:51.0    9:30.81   14   
 23 Veivia, Kate              W7 *roxbury                8:59.8    9:40.25   15   
 24 Grob, Cassandra           W7 *mendham                9:00.6    9:41.13   16   
 25 Doerr, Samantha           W8 *roxbury                9:04.6    9:45.41   17   
 26 DeAquino, Grace           W7 *roxbury                9:07.6    9:48.58   18   
 27 Morin, Eleni              W8 *madison                9:18.6   10:00.49        
 28 Baker, Siri               W7 *mount Olive            9:25.4   10:07.70        
 29 O'Neill, Fiona            W6 *mendham                9:28.1   10:10.69   19   
 30 Cirillo, Abigail          W6 *mendham                9:28.7   10:11.28   20   
 31 St. Jacques, Sydney       W8 *long Valley            9:29.4   10:12.09   21   
 32 Bona, Lindsey             W7 *randolph               9:30.6   10:13.29   22   
 33 Solomon, Eleanor          W7 Short Hills             9:32.1   10:14.91        
 34 Gallagher, Keira          W7 *long Valley            9:33.5   10:16.46   23   
 35 Gavagan, Sophie           W8 *mendham                9:35.8   10:18.88   24   
 36 Murata, Savannah          W7 *long Valley            9:43.9   10:27.67   25   
 37 Rosell, Bridgette         W8 *denville               9:52.7   10:37.04   26   
 38 Grissett, Kate            W8 *mendham                9:54.0   10:38.44        
 39 Cohen, Talia              W8 *randolph               9:58.4   10:43.27        
 40 Politan, Sienna           W8 *mendham               10:00.8   10:45.77        
 41 LaFratte, Nicolete        W8 *jefferson             10:05.4   10:50.72        
 42 Bachenheimer, Samantha    W8 *randolph              10:07.3   10:52.77        
 43 Meyers, Chloe             W8 *long Valley           10:07.9   10:53.42   27   
 44 Snoke, Lauren             W7 *roxbury               10:10.5   10:56.21   28   
 45 Grayson, Natalie          W8 *mendham               10:35.7   11:23.28        
 46 Pienaar, Zandi            W8 *basking Ridge         10:56.6   11:45.76        
 47 Troiano, Saige            W8 *randolph              11:07.2   11:57.18        
 48 Leo, Samantha             W7 *rockaway T            11:26.0   12:17.43        
 49 Simpson, Sabrina          W7 *roxbury               11:34.3   12:26.36   29   
 50 Nelson, Kate              W8 *mendham               11:44.1   12:36.81        
 51 Meyers, Maci              W7 *long Valley           12:09.8   13:04.44   30   
 52 Carlyon, Yelena           W8 *denville              13:04.2   14:02.90   31   
 53 Quidore, Isabella         W7 *denville              13:17.1   14:16.77   32   
 54 Santangelo, Evelyn        W8 Butler                 15:10.8   16:19.08        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Bastarrika, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            6:50.3    7:21.07        
  2 Raimondo, Robert          M8 *mendham                6:57.1    7:28.32    1   
  3 Sement, Eren              M7 *mendham                7:03.0    7:34.71    2   
  4 Raimondo, Ryan            M8 *mendham                7:20.4    7:53.38    3   
  5 Goydon, Thomas            M8 *chester                7:24.0    7:57.22        
  6 Knutelsky, Matthew        M8 Fredon                  7:25.2    7:58.49        
  7 Cafasso, John Paul        M7 *mendham                7:32.8    8:06.74    4   
  8 Renshaw, Reuben           M8 *jefferson              7:33.2    8:07.15        
  9 Rymer, Evan               M7 *chester                7:35.1    8:09.13        
 10 Gough, Mason              M8 *long Valley            7:40.9    8:15.43    5   
 11 Lounsbury, Dylan          M7 Franklin Lakes          7:41.3    8:15.88        
 12 Molesworth, Matthew       M7 *jefferson              7:41.7    8:16.22        
 13 Yombor, Killian           M7 *rockaway T             7:42.1    8:16.67    6   
 14 Boesgaard, Robert         M8 *mendham                7:42.4    8:17.07    7   
 15 Zeolla, Cade              M7 *long Valley            7:42.8    8:17.42    8   
 16 DeChiaro, Kurt            M8 *long Valley            7:43.1    8:17.76    9   
 17 McClendon, Elliott        M7 *randolph               7:43.4    8:18.12   10   
 18 Shieh, Shelton            M8 *chester                7:43.8    8:18.52        
 19 O'Neill, Patrick          M8 *mendham                7:54.5    8:30.06   11   
 20 Colatrella, Matt          M8 *montville              8:03.8    8:40.03        
 21 Lanahan, Danny            M8 *mendham                8:05.6    8:41.94   12   
 22 Robinson, John            M8 *denville               8:06.2    8:42.61        
 23 Devine, Michael           M6 Basking Ridge T         8:07.1    8:43.55        
 24 Gupta, Neal               M8 *montville              8:07.9    8:44.45        
 25 Carnathan, Michael        M8 *denville               8:12.8    8:49.75        
 26 Warga, Benjamin           M8 *mount Olive            8:21.6    8:59.20        
 27 Wysocki, Connor           M8 *randolph               8:27.5    9:05.49   13   
 28 Corrigan, James           M8 *basking Ridge          8:29.6    9:07.78        
 29 Stanich, Luke             M8 *roxbury                8:30.4    9:08.62        
 30 Seidel, Kristopher        M8 *randolph               8:34.9    9:13.49   14   
 31 Steckelman, Jack          M8 *montville              8:35.4    9:13.98        
 32 Grant, Julian             M7 *randolph               8:36.3    9:14.96   15   
 33 Rymer, Nate               M7 *chester                8:39.7    9:18.64        
 34 Blazier, Brendon          M7 *mount Olive            8:42.1    9:21.21        
 35 Scheidecker, Kyle         M8 *rockaway T             8:44.9    9:24.20   16   
 36 Connell, Patrick          M7 Morristown              8:45.7    9:25.04        
 37 Berg, Michael             M6 *mendham                8:47.4    9:26.88        
 38 Maida, Jeremy             M8 *roxbury                8:47.8    9:27.31        
 39 Krentz, Sean              M8 *long Valley            8:49.6    9:29.27   17   
 40 Kircher, Reid             M8 *basking Ridge          8:55.6    9:35.69        
 41 Sameras, Christopher      M8 *long Valley            9:03.8    9:44.51   18   
 42 Baxter, Erik              M7 *randolph               9:04.2    9:44.98   19   
 43 Gumann, Preston           M7 *randolph               9:06.4    9:47.33   20   
 44 Gleason, Brendan          M7 *rockaway T             9:11.3    9:52.55   21   
 45 Scheidecker, Eric         M8 *rockaway T             9:12.0    9:53.29   22   
 46 Meiners, Owen             M7 *long Valley            9:13.2    9:54.60   23   
 47 Glauberg, Jesse           M8 *randolph               9:15.0    9:56.60   24   
 48 Sontz, Cameran            M6 *montville              9:18.0    9:59.83        
 49 Johnson, Aidan            M7 *rockaway T             9:21.3   10:03.37   25   
 50 Ross, Tyson               M8 *mendham                9:21.8   10:03.86        
 51 Barna, Ethan              M7 *basking Ridge          9:23.9   10:06.18        
 52 Devine, Gavin             M7 Basking Ridge T         9:24.5   10:06.73        
 53 Hammond, Braden           M6 *mount Olive            9:27.2   10:09.68        
 54 Benhaim-Killian, Noah     M7 *madison                9:37.1   10:20.30        
 55 Ross, Riley               M6 *mendham                9:37.6   10:20.87        
 56 Bubniak, Patrick          M8 *jefferson              9:40.1   10:23.56        
 57 Palumbo, Joshua           M8 *roxbury                9:46.3   10:30.19        
 58 Daly, Connor              M8 *long Valley            9:47.3   10:31.27   26   
 59 Weiss, Jason              M8 *randolph               9:54.4   10:38.91        
 60 Andrews, Brennan          M8 *roxbury                9:54.8   10:39.31        
 61 LaPella, Joey             M8 *long Valley           10:30.9   11:18.14        
 62 Olson, James              M7 *rockaway T            10:39.7   11:27.64   27   
 63 Iqbal, Zain               M7 *randolph              10:57.2   11:46.41        
 64 Hines, Derek              M7 *randolph              10:58.8   11:48.17        
 65 Potamianos, Luke          M8 *randolph              11:00.4   11:49.87        
 66 Kresse, Jack              M8 *long Valley           11:03.2   11:52.92        
 67 Santangelo, Vincent       M8 Butler                 11:21.9   12:12.99        
 68 Shih, Steven              M6 *rockaway T            11:25.5   12:16.81   28   
 69 Oberuc, Ben               M7 *randolph              11:38.5   12:30.85        
 70 Tish, Kevin               M7 *randolph              11:58.1   12:51.92        
 71 Dugan, Roderik            M6 *mendham               12:00.0   12:53.91        
 72 Adler, Jonah              M8 *rockaway T            12:34.3   13:30.83        
 73 Walsh, Zane               M7 *randolph              13:15.4   14:15.03        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     17    1    2    3    4    7   11   12           
      Total Time:    39:20.22                                                     
         Average:     7:52.05                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 57    5    8    9   17   18   23   26           
      Total Time:    44:04.39                                                     
         Average:     8:48.88                                                     
   3 *randolph                    71   10   13   14   15   19   20   24           
      Total Time:    45:37.04                                                     
         Average:     9:07.41                                                     
   4 *rockaway T                  90    6   16   21   22   25   27   28           
      Total Time:    47:30.08                                                     
         Average:     9:30.02                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *randolph                    34    4    5    6    9   10   13   22           
      Total Time:    45:01.30                                                     
         Average:     9:00.26                                                     
   2 *mendham                     54    2    3   14   16   19   20   24           
      Total Time:    46:47.02                                                     
         Average:     9:21.41                                                     
   3 *roxbury                     58    1    7   15   17   18   28   29           
      Total Time:    46:41.88                                                     
         Average:     9:20.38                                                     
   4 *long Valley                104    8   21   23   25   27   30                
      Total Time:    50:59.01                                                     
         Average:    10:11.81                                                     
   5 *denville                   112   11   12   26   31   32                     
      Total Time:    57:40.76                                                     
         Average:    11:32.16