Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 1 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/8/2013                  
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Spoor, Elsa               W8 Harding Twp             7:26.3    7:59.73        
  2 Farley, Ava               W8 *chester                7:30.6    8:04.36        
  3 Gordon, Ashley Rose       W8 Stillwater              7:33.5    8:07.46        
  4 Daskalova, Gabriella      W8 *roxbury                7:40.3    8:14.82    1   
  5 Bibbo, Sydney             W8 *randolph               7:48.5    8:23.57    2   
  6 Barban, Kate              W8 *mendham                7:49.4    8:24.55    3   
  7 Agnolet, Natalia          W8 *long Valley            8:07.2    8:43.73    4   
  8 Drazek, Kiersten          W8 *randolph               8:18.6    8:55.98    5   
  9 Scherzer, Lizzy           W8 *randolph               8:20.5    8:57.93    6   
 10 Bias, Lily                W8 *madison                8:31.6    9:09.91        
 11 Masterson, Libby          W8 *long Valley            8:34.4    9:12.96    7   
 12 Shaw, Anna                W8 *chester                8:38.0    9:16.80        
 13 Doerr, Samantha           W8 *roxbury                8:43.7    9:22.96    8   
 14 Kimball, Jenna            W8 *randolph               8:50.5    9:30.27    9   
 15 Eagan, Catrina            W7 *montville              8:50.8    9:30.52        
 16 Veivia, Lisa              W8 *roxbury                8:55.5    9:35.60   10   
 17 House, Marisa             W7 *mendham                8:56.6    9:36.79   11   
 18 Radice, Gabrielle         W8 *randolph               8:57.0    9:37.17   12   
 19 Morin, Eleni              W8 *madison                8:57.3    9:37.53        
 20 Solomon, Eleanor          W7 Short Hills             9:09.2    9:50.38        
 21 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              9:09.9    9:51.12        
 22 Grob, Cassandra           W7 *mendham                9:12.1    9:53.45   13   
 23 St. Jacques, Sydney       W8 *long Valley            9:12.9    9:54.36   14   
 24 Gallagher, Keira          W7 *long Valley            9:14.5    9:55.99   15   
 25 Sloan, Violet             W6 *mendham                9:17.3    9:59.08   16   
 26 Cohen, Talia              W8 *randolph               9:32.0   10:14.84   17   
 27 Testa, Ella Grace         W7 *basking Ridge          9:34.3   10:17.32        
 28 DeAquino, Grace           W7 *roxbury                9:35.0   10:18.08   18   
 29 Bona, Lindsey             W7 *randolph               9:36.6   10:19.81   19   
 30 Baker, Siri               W7 *mount Olive            9:41.9   10:25.52        
 31 Murata, Savannah          W7 *long Valley            9:43.2   10:26.87   20   
 32 Rosell, Bridgette         W8 *denville               9:46.6   10:30.58        
 33 Gavagan, Sophie           W8 *mendham                9:58.4   10:43.17   21   
 34 Politan, Sienna           W8 *mendham               10:01.5   10:46.54   22   
 35 O'Neill, Fiona            W6 *mendham               10:05.6   10:51.00   23   
 36 Molina, Madison           W7 *randolph              10:07.5   10:53.03        
 37 Grissett, Kate            W8 *mendham               10:09.8   10:55.43        
 38 Meyers, Chloe             W8 *long Valley           10:30.1   11:17.32   24   
 39 Sontz, Cassidy            W7 *montville             10:32.3   11:19.70        
 40 Veivia, Kate              W7 *roxbury               10:43.5   11:31.75   25   
 41 Grayson, Natalie          W8 *mendham               10:50.6   11:39.34        
 42 Simpson, Sabrina          W7 *roxbury               11:03.6   11:53.29   26   
 43 Leo, Samantha             W7 *rockaway T            11:05.9   11:55.79        
 44 Falco, Ava                W8 *roxbury               11:20.1   12:11.06   27   
 45 Hollister, Meredith       W8 *denville              11:22.1   12:13.21        
 46 Berthier, Margot          W7 *randolph              11:38.4   12:30.67        
 47 Carlyon, Yelena           W8 *denville              11:55.4   12:48.96        
 48 Pienaar, Zandi            W8 *basking Ridge         12:15.5   13:10.55        
 49 Troiano, Saige            W8 *randolph              12:16.2   13:11.33        
 50 Quidore, Isabella         W7 *denville              12:53.0   13:50.92        
 51 Sabatino, Cadence         W8 Hanover Twp.           14:09.0   15:12.56        
 52 Fragomeni, Ava            W7 *montville             14:57.9   16:05.20        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Bastarrika, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            6:55.4    7:26.50    1   
  2 Raimondo, Robert          M8 *mendham                7:01.1    7:32.67    2   
  3 Sement, Eren              M7 *mendham                7:13.6    7:46.09    3   
  4 Saenz, Santiago           M8 *mount Olive            7:25.3    7:58.59    4   
  5 Cafasso, John Paul        M7 *mendham                7:26.6    8:00.00    5   
  6 Goydon, Thomas            M8 *chester                7:32.5    8:06.42    6   
  7 Raimondo, Ryan            M8 *mendham                7:36.2    8:10.32    7   
  8 Renshaw, Reuben           M8 *jefferson              7:40.8    8:15.30        
  9 Brown, David              M8 *long Valley            7:41.1    8:15.58    8   
 10 DeChiaro, Kurt            M8 *long Valley            7:43.7    8:18.43    9   
 11 Molesworth, Matthew       M7 *jefferson              7:45.8    8:20.64        
 12 Zeolla, Cade              M7 *long Valley            7:46.4    8:21.31   10   
 13 Yombor, Killian           M7 *rockaway T             7:55.0    8:30.61   11   
 14 Shieh, Shelton            M8 *chester                8:03.9    8:40.12   12   
 15 O'Neill, Patrick          M8 *mendham                8:10.4    8:47.08   13   
 16 Lanahan, Danny            M8 *mendham                8:14.9    8:51.98   14   
 17 Rymer, Evan               M7 *chester                8:17.5    8:54.73   15   
 18 Boesgaard, Robert         M8 *mendham                8:21.5    8:59.07   16   
 19 Devine, Michael           M6 *basking Ridge          8:21.9    8:59.50        
 20 Corrigan, James           M8 *basking Ridge          8:22.4    8:59.97        
 21 Gupta, Neal               M8 *montville              8:22.7    9:00.34        
 22 Gough, Mason              M8 *long Valley            8:24.1    9:01.80   17   
 23 Lounsbury, Dylan          M7 Franklin Lakes          8:25.2    9:03.01        
 24 Palumbo, Joshua           M8 *roxbury                8:26.6    9:04.55        
 25 Stanich, Luke             M8 *roxbury                8:29.2    9:07.30        
 26 Warga, Benjamin           M8 *mount Olive            8:30.4    9:08.67   18   
 27 Halstead, Brendan         M8 *long Valley            8:37.1    9:15.83   19   
 28 Carnathan, Michael        M8 *denville               8:38.7    9:17.59        
 29 Krentz, Sean              M8 *long Valley            8:44.3    9:23.59   20   
 30 Korab, Alex               M8 *randolph               8:49.8    9:29.53   21   
 31 Rymer, Nate               M7 *chester                8:52.2    9:32.09   22   
 32 Robinson, John            M8 *denville               9:00.9    9:41.42        
 33 Blazier, Brendon          M7 *mount Olive            9:01.3    9:41.82   23   
 34 Wysocki, Connor           M8 *randolph               9:04.7    9:45.46   24   
 35 Steckelman, Jack          M8 *montville              9:06.3    9:47.21        
 36 Scheidecker, Kyle         M8 *rockaway T             9:08.9    9:50.00   25   
 37 Devine, Gavin             M7 *basking Ridge          9:14.0    9:55.44        
 38 Weiss, Jason              M8 *randolph               9:15.5    9:57.06   26   
 39 Scheidecker, Eric         M8 *rockaway T             9:15.9    9:57.57   27   
 40 Hartsuiker, Jack          M8 *rockaway T             9:16.4    9:58.03   28   
 41 Berg, Michael             M6 *mendham                9:16.8    9:58.48        
 42 Sontz, Cameran            M6 *montville              9:18.0    9:59.83        
 43 Kade, Brendan             M7 Short Hills             9:21.7   10:03.76        
 44 Seidel, Kristopher        M8 *randolph               9:25.5   10:07.85   29   
 45 Maida, Jeremy             M8 *roxbury                9:26.2   10:08.56        
 46 Hammond, Braden           M6 *mount Olive            9:27.4   10:09.90   30   
 47 Bubniak, Patrick          M8 *jefferson              9:30.9   10:13.65        
 48 Glauberg, Jesse           M8 *randolph               9:33.5   10:16.49   31   
 49 Baxter, Erik              M7 *randolph               9:35.6   10:18.76   32   
 50 McClendon, Elliott        M7 *randolph               9:45.9   10:29.82   33   
 51 Gleason, Brendan          M7 *rockaway T             9:46.9   10:30.84   34   
 52 Ross, Tyson               M8 *mendham                9:56.8   10:41.54        
 53 Gumann, Preston           M7 *randolph              10:00.9   10:45.94        
 54 Ross, Riley               M6 *mendham               10:02.7   10:47.83        
 55 Benhaim-Killian, Noah     M7 *madison               10:04.7   10:50.02        
 56 Villalobos, Connor        M6 *chester               10:15.7   11:01.83   35   
 57 LaPella, Joey             M8 *long Valley           10:20.6   11:07.08   36   
 58 Johnson, Aidan            M7 *rockaway T            10:21.8   11:08.41   37   
 59 Andrews, Brennan          M8 *roxbury               10:33.2   11:20.64        
 60 Composto, Mike            M8 *randolph              10:52.2   11:41.04        
 61 Daly, Connor              M8 *long Valley           10:52.5   11:41.43        
 62 Hines, Derek              M7 *randolph              10:53.6   11:42.55        
 63 Oberuc, Ben               M7 *randolph              11:34.7   12:26.73        
 64 Josepin, Tyler            M7 *randolph              11:49.9   12:43.10        
 65 Iqbal, Zain               M7 *randolph              12:12.5   13:07.35        
 66 Olson, James              M7 *rockaway T            12:13.7   13:08.68   38   
 67 Drobish, Evan             M7 *rockaway T            12:51.1   13:48.86        
 68 Walsh, Zane               M7 *randolph              12:51.5   13:49.32        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     30    2    3    5    7   13   14   16           
      Total Time:    40:16.16                                                     
         Average:     8:03.24                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 63    8    9   10   17   19   20   36           
      Total Time:    43:12.95                                                     
         Average:     8:38.59                                                     
   3 *mount Olive                 76    1    4   18   23   30                     
      Total Time:    44:25.48                                                     
         Average:     8:53.10                                                     
   4 *chester                     90    6   12   15   22   35                     
      Total Time:    46:15.19                                                     
         Average:     9:15.04                                                     
   5 *rockaway T                 125   11   25   27   28   34   37   38           
      Total Time:    48:47.05                                                     
         Average:     9:45.41                                                     
   6 *randolph                   131   21   24   26   29   31   32   33           
      Total Time:    49:36.39                                                     
         Average:     9:55.28                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *randolph                    34    2    5    6    9   12   17   19           
      Total Time:    45:24.92                                                     
         Average:     9:04.99                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 60    4    7   14   15   20   24                
      Total Time:    48:13.91                                                     
         Average:     9:38.79                                                     
   3 *roxbury                     62    1    8   10   18   25   26   27           
      Total Time:    49:03.21                                                     
         Average:     9:48.65                                                     
   4 *mendham                     64    3   11   13   16   21   22   23           
      Total Time:    48:37.04                                                     
         Average:     9:43.41