Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 8 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/27/2013                 
                                Championship Meet                                 
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Daskalova, Gabriella      W8 *roxbury                7:01.3    7:32.86    1   
  2 Farley, Ava               W8 *chester                7:14.6    7:47.15        
  3 Barban, Kate              W8 *mendham                7:15.6    7:48.22    2   
  4 Bibbo, Sydney             W8 *randolph               7:22.3    7:55.43    3   
  5 Scherzer, Lizzy           W8 *randolph               7:31.6    8:05.43    4   
  6 Shaw, Anna                W8 *chester                7:33.2    8:07.10        
  7 Radice, Gabrielle         W8 *randolph               7:49.3    8:24.43    5   
  8 House, Marisa             W7 *mendham                7:52.3    8:27.70    6   
  9 Masterson, Libby          W8 *long Valley            7:54.3    8:29.83    7   
 10 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              7:57.6    8:33.37        
 11 Veivia, Lisa              W8 *roxbury                8:01.7    8:37.77    8   
 12 Eagan, Catrina            W7 *montville              8:05.9    8:42.29        
 13 Agnolet, Natalia          W8 *long Valley            8:07.1    8:43.59    9   
 14 Bona, Lindsey             W7 *randolph               8:14.2    8:51.23   10   
 15 Testa, Ella Grace         W7 *basking Ridge          8:14.7    8:51.76        
 16 Etheridge, Zoe            W7 *denville               8:15.1    8:52.20   11   
 17 Bachenheimer, Samantha    W8 *randolph               8:18.9    8:56.23   12   
 18 Sloan, Violet             W6 *mendham                8:20.7    8:58.16   13   
 19 Molina, Madison           W7 *randolph               8:21.2    8:58.77   14   
 20 Bias, Lily                W8 *madison                8:21.9    8:59.48        
 21 Williams, Savannah        W7 *randolph               8:25.0    9:02.81   15   
 22 Veivia, Kate              W7 *roxbury                8:26.4    9:04.29   16   
 23 DeAquino, Grace           W7 *roxbury                8:27.0    9:04.96   17   
 24 Doerr, Samantha           W8 *roxbury                8:30.8    9:09.03   18   
 25 Politan, Sienna           W8 *mendham                8:33.5    9:11.94   19   
 26 St. Jacques, Sydney       W8 *long Valley            8:34.6    9:13.14   20   
 27 O'Neill, Fiona            W6 *mendham                8:54.4    9:34.37   21   
 28 Troiano, Saige            W8 *randolph               9:01.8    9:42.38        
 29 Gallagher, Keira          W7 *long Valley            9:05.4    9:46.20   22   
 30 Cohen, Talia              W8 *randolph               9:06.8    9:47.74        
 31 Sontz, Cassidy            W7 *montville              9:39.7   10:23.12        
 32 Murata, Savannah          W7 *long Valley            9:43.6   10:27.36   23   
 33 Falco, Ava                W8 *roxbury                9:44.0   10:27.77   24   
 34 Grissett, Kate            W8 *mendham                9:44.5   10:28.24   25   
 35 Hollister, Meredith       W8 *denville               9:48.8   10:32.95   26   
 36 Simpson, Sabrina          W7 *roxbury                9:49.5   10:33.63   27   
 37 Snoke, Lauren             W7 *roxbury                9:53.2   10:37.65        
 38 Carlyon, Yelena           W8 *denville               9:54.9   10:39.45   28   
 39 Cirillo, Abigail          W6 *mendham                9:55.8   10:40.41   29   
 40 Leo, Samantha             W7 *rockaway T            10:09.6   10:55.27        
 41 Rosell, Bridgette         W8 *denville              11:06.9   11:56.88   30   
 42 Pienaar, Zandi            W8 *basking Ridge         11:08.7   11:58.76        
 43 Gavagan, Sophie           W8 *mendham               11:56.3   12:49.94        
 44 Quidore, Isabella         W7 *denville              12:05.9   13:00.27   31   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Bastarrika, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            6:16.7    6:44.87    1   
  2 Brown, David              M8 *long Valley            6:21.9    6:50.44    2   
  3 Gough, Mason              M8 *long Valley            6:42.3    7:12.42    3   
  4 Raimondo, Robert          M8 *mendham                6:43.2    7:13.36    4   
  5 Sement, Eren              M7 *mendham                6:53.7    7:24.64    5   
  6 Raimondo, Ryan            M8 *mendham                6:59.2    7:30.55    6   
  7 Renshaw, Reuben           M8 *jefferson              7:00.3    7:31.73        
  8 Halstead, Brendan         M8 *long Valley            7:03.3    7:34.95    7   
  9 Goydon, Thomas            M8 *chester                7:05.8    7:37.70        
 10 Wooster, Sean             M8 *mount Olive            7:06.6    7:38.54    8   
 11 Saenz, Santiago           M8 *mount Olive            7:11.9    7:44.28    9   
 12 Wysocki, Connor           M8 *randolph               7:15.1    7:47.67   10   
 13 Zeolla, Cade              M7 *long Valley            7:18.1    7:50.89   11   
 14 Colatrella, Matt          M8 *montville              7:19.2    7:52.05        
 15 Yombor, Killian           M7 *rockaway T             7:21.7    7:54.78   12   
 16 Molesworth, Matthew       M7 *jefferson              7:23.5    7:56.71        
 17 DeChiaro, Kurt            M8 *long Valley            7:23.9    7:57.09   13   
 18 Palumbo, Joshua           M8 *roxbury                7:24.2    7:57.50        
 19 Robinson, John            M8 *denville               7:25.4    7:58.77        
 20 Shieh, Shelton            M8 *chester                7:30.8    8:04.51        
 21 Cafasso, John Paul        M7 *mendham                7:38.0    8:12.32   14   
 22 Scheidecker, Kyle         M8 *rockaway T             7:38.6    8:12.89   15   
 23 Boesgaard, Robert         M8 *mendham                7:39.4    8:13.82   16   
 24 Steckelman, Jack          M8 *montville              7:42.5    8:17.17        
 25 Corrigan, James           M8 *basking Ridge          7:51.0    8:26.31        
 26 Rymer, Evan               M7 *chester                7:51.7    8:27.07        
 27 Grant, Julian             M7 *randolph               7:55.8    8:31.48   17   
 28 Warga, Benjamin           M8 *mount Olive            8:01.1    8:37.12   18   
 29 Krentz, Sean              M8 *long Valley            8:06.6    8:43.05   19   
 30 Gupta, Neal               M8 *montville              8:07.8    8:44.32        
 31 Rymer, Nate               M7 *chester                8:12.2    8:49.02        
 32 Bubniak, Patrick          M8 *jefferson              8:16.2    8:53.35        
 33 Baxter, Erik              M7 *randolph               8:17.5    8:54.77   20   
 34 Weiss, Jason              M8 *randolph               8:18.4    8:55.70   21   
 35 Hartsuiker, Jack          M8 *rockaway T             8:19.4    8:56.76   22   
 36 Gleason, Brendan          M7 *rockaway T             8:21.6    8:59.13   23   
 37 Gumann, Preston           M7 *randolph               8:22.2    8:59.82   24   
 38 Carnathan, Michael        M8 *denville               8:22.5    9:00.14        
 39 O'Neill, Patrick          M8 *mendham                8:27.9    9:05.95   25   
 40 LaPella, Joey             M8 *long Valley            8:29.3    9:07.41   26   
 41 Meiners, Owen             M7 *long Valley            8:29.9    9:08.08        
 42 Scheidecker, Eric         M8 *rockaway T             8:30.3    9:08.54   27   
 43 Sontz, Cameran            M6 *montville              8:32.4    9:10.82        
 44 Blazier, Brendon          M7 *mount Olive            8:33.0    9:11.41   28   
 45 Berg, Michael             M6 *mendham                8:34.1    9:12.60   29   
 46 Seidel, Kristopher        M8 *randolph               8:44.4    9:23.70   30   
 47 Maida, Jeremy             M8 *roxbury                8:45.8    9:25.16        
 48 Andrews, Brennan          M8 *roxbury                9:03.7    9:44.39        
 49 Brown, Jonathon           M8 *long Valley            9:10.3    9:51.48        
 50 Olson, James              M7 *rockaway T             9:10.8    9:52.05   31   
 51 Ross, Tyson               M8 *mendham                9:17.2    9:58.97        
 52 Iqbal, Zain               M7 *randolph               9:21.2   10:03.28   32   
 53 Kresse, Jack              M8 *long Valley            9:24.8   10:07.13        
 54 Johnson, Aidan            M7 *rockaway T             9:26.4   10:08.80   33   
 55 Tish, Kevin               M7 *randolph               9:34.4   10:17.46        
 56 Lanahan, Danny            M8 *mendham                9:37.2   10:20.47        
 57 Potamianos, Luke          M8 *randolph               9:38.5   10:21.80        
 58 Daly, Connor              M8 *long Valley            9:41.8   10:25.39        
 59 Benhaim-Killian, Noah     M7 *madison                9:52.4   10:36.82        
 60 Oberuc, Ben               M7 *randolph              10:07.9   10:53.43        
 61 Hines, Derek              M7 *randolph              10:16.9   11:03.16        
 62 Shih, Stephen             M6 *rockaway T            10:18.7   11:04.99        
 63 Ross, Riley               M6 *mendham               10:21.6   11:08.17        
 64 Drobish, Evan             M7 *rockaway T            11:04.7   11:54.46        
 65 Lion, Nicholas            M7 *mount Olive           11:24.3   12:15.54   34   
 66 Dugan, Roderik            M6 *mendham               11:24.9   12:16.20        
 67 Walsh, Zane               M7 *randolph              12:21.7   13:17.26        
 68 Adler, Jonah              M8 *rockaway T            12:23.7   13:19.46        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *long Valley                 36    2    3    7   11   13   19   26           
      Total Time:    37:25.79                                                     
         Average:     7:29.16                                                     
   2 *mendham                     45    4    5    6   14   16   25   29           
      Total Time:    38:34.69                                                     
         Average:     7:42.94                                                     
   3 *mount Olive                 64    1    8    9   18   28   34                
      Total Time:    39:56.22                                                     
         Average:     7:59.25                                                     
   4 *randolph                    92   10   17   20   21   24   30   32           
      Total Time:    43:09.44                                                     
         Average:     8:37.89                                                     
   5 *rockaway T                  99   12   15   22   23   27   31   33           
      Total Time:    43:12.10                                                     
         Average:     8:38.42                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *randolph                    34    3    4    5   10   12   14   15           
      Total Time:    42:12.75                                                     
         Average:     8:26.55                                                     
   2 *roxbury                     60    1    8   16   17   18   24   27           
      Total Time:    43:28.91                                                     
         Average:     8:41.79                                                     
   3 *mendham                     61    2    6   13   19   21   25   29           
      Total Time:    44:00.39                                                     
         Average:     8:48.08                                                     
   4 *long Valley                 81    7    9   20   22   23                     
      Total Time:    46:40.12                                                     
         Average:     9:20.03                                                     
   5 *denville                   126   11   26   28   30   31                     
      Total Time:    55:01.75                                                     
         Average:    11:00.35