Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 7 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/20/2013                 
                               Junior Olympic Prep                                
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Spoor, Elsa               W8 Harding Twp             6:58.1    7:29.44        
  2 Coleman, Nadya            W8 South Orange            7:06.9    7:38.89        
  3 Daskalova, Gabriella      W8 *roxbury                7:08.8    7:40.89    1   
  4 Farley, Ava               W8 *chester                7:20.2    7:53.15        
  5 Barban, Kate              W8 *mendham                7:22.2    7:55.26    2   
  6 Bibbo, Sydney             W8 *randolph               7:40.0    8:14.42    3   
  7 Scherzer, Lizzy           W8 *randolph               7:44.6    8:19.44    4   
  8 Radice, Gabrielle         W8 *randolph               7:48.2    8:23.22    5   
  9 Shaw, Anna                W8 *chester                7:49.1    8:24.21        
 10 Spoor, Danya              W7 Harding Twp             7:54.5    8:29.98        
 11 Gordon, Ashley Rose       W8 Stillwater              7:57.1    8:32.80        
 12 House, Marisa             W7 *mendham                7:58.5    8:34.38    6   
 13 Kimball, Jenna            W8 *randolph               8:03.8    8:40.03    7   
 14 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              8:07.5    8:44.02        
 15 Doerr, Samantha           W8 *roxbury                8:07.8    8:44.30    8   
 16 Etheridge, Zoe            W7 *denville               8:12.6    8:49.46    9   
 17 Molina, Madison           W7 *randolph               8:14.7    8:51.72   10   
 18 Masterson, Libby          W8 *long Valley            8:15.7    8:52.83   11   
 19 Agnolet, Natalia          W8 *long Valley            8:23.3    9:00.95   12   
 20 Sloan, Violet             W6 *mendham                8:24.0    9:01.78   13   
 21 Bias, Lily                W8 *madison                8:24.4    9:02.13        
 22 Veivia, Lisa              W8 *roxbury                8:29.9    9:08.07   14   
 23 DeAquino, Grace           W7 *roxbury                8:30.2    9:08.45   15   
 24 Grob, Cassandra           W7 *mendham                8:32.1    9:10.50   16   
 25 Bachenheimer, Samantha    W8 *randolph               8:33.1    9:11.51   17   
 26 Baker, Siri               W7 *mount Olive            8:34.0    9:12.44        
 27 Morin, Eleni              W8 *madison                8:38.0    9:16.82        
 28 Veivia, Kate              W7 *roxbury                8:38.8    9:17.61   18   
 29 Gallagher, Keira          W7 *long Valley            8:45.2    9:24.55   19   
 30 Bona, Lindsey             W7 *randolph               8:47.9    9:27.47   20   
 31 St. Jacques, Sydney       W8 *long Valley            8:48.2    9:27.80   21   
 32 Troiano, Saige            W8 *randolph               8:48.7    9:28.33        
 33 Murata, Savannah          W7 *long Valley            8:58.1    9:38.38   22   
 34 Cohen, Talia              W8 *randolph               9:16.4    9:58.07        
 35 O'Neill, Fiona            W6 *mendham                9:19.7   10:01.59   23   
 36 Cirillo, Abigail          W6 *mendham                9:20.4   10:02.39   24   
 37 Grayson, Natalie          W8 *mendham                9:22.6   10:04.78   25   
 38 Grissett, Kate            W8 *mendham                9:26.8   10:09.30        
 39 Carlyon, Yelena           W8 *denville               9:34.9   10:18.00   26   
 40 Hollister, Meredith       W8 *denville               9:35.5   10:18.65   27   
 41 Rosell, Bridgette         W8 *denville               9:40.6   10:24.04   28   
 42 LaFratte, Nicolete        W8 *jefferson              9:46.2   10:30.09        
 43 Falco, Ava                W8 *roxbury                9:52.4   10:36.81   29   
 44 Simpson, Sabrina          W7 *roxbury               10:06.1   10:51.53   30   
 45 Leo, Samantha             W7 *rockaway T            10:06.9   10:52.36        
 46 Gavagan, Sophie           W8 *mendham               10:32.4   11:19.77        
 47 Pienaar, Zandi            W8 *basking Ridge         10:59.8   11:49.25        
 48 Nelson, Kate              W8 *mendham               11:08.5   11:58.56        
 49 Quidore, Isabella         W7 *denville              12:22.8   13:18.40   31   
 50 Santangelo, Evelyn        W8 Butler                 17:21.9   18:40.00        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Bastarrika, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            6:26.8    6:55.75    1   
  2 Brown, David              M8 *long Valley            6:27.7    6:56.75    2   
  3 Raimondo, Robert          M8 *mendham                6:42.1    7:12.21    3   
  4 Sement, Eren              M7 *mendham                6:53.4    7:24.30    4   
  5 Gough, Mason              M8 *long Valley            6:57.4    7:28.61    5   
  6 Raimondo, Ryan            M8 *mendham                6:59.6    7:30.97    6   
  7 Saenz, Santiago           M8 *mount Olive            7:06.4    7:38.28    7   
  8 Palumbo, Joshua           M8 *roxbury                7:11.9    7:44.27        
  9 Goydon, Thomas            M8 *chester                7:12.5    7:44.90        
 10 Zeolla, Cade              M7 *long Valley            7:12.9    7:45.35    8   
 11 Halstead, Brendan         M8 *long Valley            7:13.3    7:45.72    9   
 12 Molesworth, Matthew       M7 *jefferson              7:13.6    7:46.08        
 13 Wooster, Sean             M8 *mount Olive            7:17.3    7:50.08   10   
 14 Robinson, John            M8 *denville               7:21.0    7:53.99        
 15 DeChiaro, Kurt            M8 *long Valley            7:24.2    7:57.48   11   
 16 Yombor, Killian           M7 *rockaway T             7:28.0    8:01.58   12   
 17 Colatrella, Matt          M8 *montville              7:30.4    8:04.08        
 18 Lanahan, Danny            M8 *mendham                7:33.5    8:07.49   13   
 19 Wysocki, Connor           M8 *randolph               7:37.2    8:11.44   14   
 20 Scheidecker, Kyle         M8 *rockaway T             7:39.3    8:13.72   15   
 21 O'Neill, Patrick          M8 *mendham                7:40.6    8:15.09   16   
 22 Steckelman, Jack          M8 *montville              7:52.0    8:27.32        
 23 McClendon, Elliott        M7 *randolph               7:52.4    8:27.79   17   
 24 Grant, Julian             M7 *randolph               7:53.2    8:28.63   18   
 25 Corrigan, James           M8 *basking Ridge          7:55.3    8:30.93        
 26 Warga, Benjamin           M8 *mount Olive            7:56.3    8:31.97   19   
 27 Carnathan, Michael        M8 *denville               8:02.5    8:38.58        
 28 Gupta, Neal               M8 *montville              8:10.1    8:46.79        
 29 Krentz, Sean              M8 *long Valley            8:11.8    8:48.68   20   
 30 LaPella, Joey             M8 *long Valley            8:17.9    8:55.20   21   
 31 Meiners, Owen             M7 *long Valley            8:20.1    8:57.54        
 32 Blazier, Brendon          M7 *mount Olive            8:25.1    9:02.92   22   
 33 Boesgaard, Robert         M8 *mendham                8:25.6    9:03.43   23   
 34 Berg, Michael             M6 *mendham                8:27.1    9:05.10   24   
 35 Portelli, Giovanni        M8 Butler                  8:29.5    9:07.67        
 36 Gumann, Preston           M7 *randolph               8:30.5    9:08.74   25   
 37 Kircher, Reid             M8 *basking Ridge          8:39.6    9:18.51        
 38 Stanich, Luke             M8 *roxbury                8:40.3    9:19.30        
 39 Ross, Tyson               M8 *mendham                8:43.1    9:22.30        
 40 Gleason, Brendan          M7 *rockaway T             8:43.5    9:22.68   26   
 41 Sontz, Cameran            M6 *montville              8:43.8    9:22.98        
 42 Scheidecker, Eric         M8 *rockaway T             8:46.6    9:26.06   27   
 43 Baxter, Erik              M7 *randolph               8:50.2    9:29.90   28   
 44 Barna, Ethan              M7 Basking Ridge T         8:54.8    9:34.84        
 45 Hartsuiker, Jack          M8 *rockaway T             8:55.4    9:35.49   29   
 46 Bubniak, Patrick          M8 *jefferson              8:55.9    9:36.07        
 47 Seidel, Kristopher        M8 *randolph               8:59.4    9:39.82   30   
 48 Kade, Brendan             M7 Short Hills             9:00.6    9:41.10        
 49 Andrews, Brennan          M8 *roxbury                9:09.8    9:50.96        
 50 Iqbal, Zain               M7 *randolph               9:13.2    9:54.61   31   
 51 Bernal, Justin            M9 Butler                  9:16.0    9:57.60        
 52 Maida, Jeremy             M8 *roxbury                9:30.1   10:12.85        
 53 Kresse, Jack              M8 *long Valley            9:48.8   10:32.91        
 54 Olson, James              M7 *rockaway T            10:11.3   10:57.14   32   
 55 Ross, Riley               M6 *mendham               10:14.5   11:00.58        
 56 Daly, Connor              M8 *long Valley           10:20.1   11:06.57        
 57 Drobish, Evan             M7 *rockaway T            10:31.2   11:18.45   33   
 58 Potamianos, Luke          M8 *randolph              10:38.6   11:26.45        
 59 Josepin, Tyler            M7 *randolph              10:45.0   11:33.33        
 60 Tish, Kevin               M7 *randolph              10:53.3   11:42.27        
 61 Dugan, Roderik            M6 *mendham               10:56.9   11:46.09        
 62 Molnar, Grayson           M9 *basking Ridge         11:06.2   11:56.09        
 63 Villalobos, Connor        M8 *chester               11:07.1   11:57.08        
 64 Lion, Nicholas            M7 *mount Olive           11:11.6   12:01.96   34   
 65 Santangelo, Vincent       M8 Butler                 12:09.9   13:04.55        
 66 Adler, Jonah              M8 *rockaway T            12:26.9   13:22.87        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *long Valley                 35    2    5    8    9   11   20   21           
      Total Time:    37:53.91                                                     
         Average:     7:34.79                                                     
   2 *mendham                     42    3    4    6   13   16   23   24           
      Total Time:    38:30.06                                                     
         Average:     7:42.02                                                     
   3 *mount Olive                 59    1    7   10   19   22   34                
      Total Time:    39:59.00                                                     
         Average:     7:59.80                                                     
   4 *randolph                   102   14   17   18   25   28   30   31           
      Total Time:    43:46.50                                                     
         Average:     8:45.30                                                     
   5 *rockaway T                 109   12   15   26   27   29   32   33           
      Total Time:    44:39.53                                                     
         Average:     8:55.91                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *randolph                    29    3    4    5    7   10   17   20           
      Total Time:    42:28.83                                                     
         Average:     8:29.77                                                     
   2 *roxbury                     56    1    8   14   15   18   29   30           
      Total Time:    43:59.32                                                     
         Average:     8:47.87                                                     
   3 *mendham                     60    2    6   13   16   23   24   25           
      Total Time:    44:43.51                                                     
         Average:     8:56.71                                                     
   4 *long Valley                 85   11   12   19   21   22                     
      Total Time:    46:24.51                                                     
         Average:     9:16.91                                                     
   5 *denville                   121    9   26   27   28   31                     
      Total Time:    53:08.55                                                     
         Average:    10:37.71