Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 6 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/13/2013                 
                         Greystone-Lakeland Invitational                          
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Spoor, Elsa               W8 Harding Twp             6:53.8    7:24.76        
  2 Coleman, Nadya            W8 South Orange            7:05.4    7:37.29        
  3 Daskalova, Gabriella      W8 *roxbury                7:07.8    7:39.80    1   
  4 Farley, Ava               W8 *chester                7:16.6    7:49.32        
  5 House, Marisa             W7 *mendham                7:17.5    7:50.31    2   
  6 Barban, Kate              W8 *mendham                7:18.5    7:51.38    3   
  7 Shaw, Anna                W8 *chester                7:28.6    8:02.23        
  8 Bibbo, Sydney             W8 *randolph               7:31.1    8:04.92    4   
  9 Gordon, Ashley Rose       W8 Stillwater              7:37.5    8:11.80        
 10 Scherzer, Lizzy           W8 *randolph               7:41.4    8:15.91    5   
 11 Kimball, Jenna            W8 *randolph               7:44.5    8:19.30    6   
 12 Spoor, Danya              W7 Harding Twp             7:45.7    8:20.54        
 13 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              7:58.2    8:33.98        
 14 Radice, Gabrielle         W8 *randolph               7:59.0    8:34.84    7   
 15 DiGavero, Sophia          W8 *denville               8:02.2    8:38.36    8   
 16 Etheridge, Zoe            W7 *denville               8:03.2    8:39.37    9   
 17 Sloan, Violet             W6 *mendham                8:13.9    8:50.88   10   
 18 Grob, Cassandra           W7 *mendham                8:16.5    8:53.68   11   
 19 Williams, Savannah        W7 *randolph               8:17.7    8:54.97   12   
 20 Baker, Siri               W7 *mount Olive            8:18.4    8:55.71        
 21 Doerr, Samantha           W8 *roxbury                8:20.8    8:58.31   13   
 22 Bias, Lily                W8 *madison                8:24.8    9:02.63        
 23 Veivia, Lisa              W8 *roxbury                8:26.4    9:04.34   14   
 24 Politan, Sienna           W8 *mendham                8:30.2    9:08.46   15   
 25 St. Jacques, Sydney       W8 *long Valley            8:37.5    9:16.22        
 26 Bachenheimer, Samantha    W8 *randolph               8:42.0    9:21.10   16   
 27 DeAquino, Grace           W7 *roxbury                8:43.0    9:22.15   17   
 28 Veivia, Kate              W7 *roxbury                8:43.4    9:22.62   18   
 29 Murata, Savannah          W7 *long Valley            9:05.0    9:45.79        
 30 Bona, Lindsey             W7 *randolph               9:07.8    9:48.81   19   
 31 Troiano, Saige            W8 *randolph               9:09.9    9:51.12        
 32 Gallagher, Keira          W7 *long Valley            9:11.5    9:52.80        
 33 O'Neill, Fiona            W6 *mendham                9:18.8   10:00.64   20   
 34 Cirillo, Abigail          W6 *mendham                9:20.3   10:02.27   21   
 35 Sontz, Cassidy            W7 *montville              9:30.0   10:12.73        
 36 Grissett, Kate            W8 *mendham                9:35.0   10:18.02        
 37 Gavagan, Sophie           W8 *mendham                9:51.9   10:36.21        
 38 Leo, Samantha             W7 *rockaway T            10:00.5   10:45.46        
 39 Carlyon, Yelena           W8 *denville              10:02.4   10:47.50   22   
 40 Pienaar, Zandi            W8 *basking Ridge         10:09.5   10:55.11        
 41 Simpson, Sabrina          W7 *roxbury               10:17.6   11:03.83   23   
 42 Hollister, Meredith       W8 *denville              10:26.7   11:13.59   24   
 43 Nelson, Kate              W8 *mendham               11:06.2   11:56.09        
 44 Meyers, Maci              W7 *long Valley           11:14.1   12:04.57        
 45 Rosell, Bridgette         W8 *denville              11:53.1   12:46.52   25   
 46 Quidore, Isabella         W7 *denville              13:40.0   14:41.41   26   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Bastarrika, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            6:28.3    6:57.34        
  2 Brown, David              M8 *long Valley            6:29.7    6:58.84    1   
  3 Raimondo, Robert          M8 *mendham                6:41.6    7:11.65    2   
  4 Sement, Eren              M7 *mendham                6:56.7    7:27.92    3   
  5 Raimondo, Ryan            M8 *mendham                7:01.7    7:33.29    4   
  6 Gough, Mason              M8 *long Valley            7:10.9    7:43.18    5   
  7 Renshaw, Reuben           M8 *jefferson              7:14.8    7:47.36        
  8 Halstead, Brendan         M8 *long Valley            7:15.7    7:48.30    6   
  9 Cafasso, John Paul        M7 *mendham                7:16.3    7:48.99    7   
 10 Colatrella, Matt          M8 *montville              7:17.1    7:49.78        
 11 Rymer, Evan               M7 *chester                7:19.2    7:52.08        
 12 Molesworth, Matthew       M7 *jefferson              7:19.9    7:52.84        
 13 DeChiaro, Kurt            M8 *long Valley            7:22.3    7:55.46    8   
 14 Wysocki, Connor           M8 *randolph               7:26.7    8:00.10    9   
 15 Boesgaard, Robert         M8 *mendham                7:29.6    8:03.25   10   
 16 McClendon, Elliott        M7 *randolph               7:30.2    8:03.86   11   
 17 Shieh, Shelton            M8 *chester                7:31.4    8:05.22        
 18 Lanahan, Danny            M8 *mendham                7:38.4    8:12.75   12   
 19 O'Neill, Patrick          M8 *mendham                7:39.2    8:13.62   13   
 20 Yombor, Killian           M7 *rockaway T             7:40.0    8:14.43   14   
 21 Steckelman, Jack          M8 *montville              7:43.1    8:17.73        
 22 Corrigan, James           M8 *basking Ridge          7:54.4    8:29.93        
 23 Palumbo, Joshua           M8 *roxbury                7:54.7    8:30.21        
 24 Carnathan, Michael        M8 *denville               7:59.5    8:35.36        
 25 Scheidecker, Kyle         M8 *rockaway T             8:00.9    8:36.95   15   
 26 Gupta, Neal               M8 *montville              8:06.1    8:42.45        
 27 Blazier, Brendon          M7 *mount Olive            8:07.3    8:43.77        
 28 Korab, Alex               M8 *randolph               8:12.4    8:49.30   16   
 29 Gleason, Brendan          M7 *rockaway T             8:15.1    8:52.20   17   
 30 LaPella, Joey             M8 *long Valley            8:16.9    8:54.08   18   
 31 Barna, Ethan              M7 Basking Ridge T         8:18.1    8:55.40        
 32 Sontz, Cameran            M6 *montville              8:18.7    8:56.02        
 33 Rymer, Nate               M7 *chester                8:22.0    8:59.57        
 34 Berg, Michael             M6 *mendham                8:27.1    9:05.12        
 35 Devine, Michael           M6 Basking Ridge T         8:27.5    9:05.51        
 36 Grant, Julian             M7 *randolph               8:28.6    9:06.74   19   
 37 Hartsuiker, Jack          M8 *rockaway T             8:29.0    9:07.11   20   
 38 Scheidecker, Eric         M8 *rockaway T             8:29.8    9:07.95   21   
 39 Weiss, Jason              M8 *randolph               8:30.0    9:08.23   22   
 40 Kircher, Reid             M8 *basking Ridge          8:30.5    9:08.70        
 41 Glauberg, Jesse           M8 *randolph               8:31.8    9:10.13   23   
 42 Bubniak, Patrick          M8 *jefferson              8:40.4    9:19.42        
 43 Gumann, Preston           M7 *randolph               8:44.7    9:24.00   24   
 44 Johnson, Aidan            M7 *rockaway T             8:48.4    9:27.96   25   
 45 Robinson, John            M8 *denville               8:54.5    9:34.54        
 46 Ross, Tyson               M8 *mendham                9:03.1    9:43.76        
 47 Devine, Gavin             M7 Basking Ridge T         9:06.8    9:47.75        
 48 Kade, Brendan             M7 Short Hills             9:07.3    9:48.28        
 49 Andrews, Brennan          M8 *roxbury                9:09.7    9:50.84        
 50 Seidel, Kristopher        M8 *randolph               9:14.4    9:55.90        
 51 Iqbal, Zain               M7 *randolph               9:29.5   10:12.13        
 52 Maida, Jeremy             M8 *roxbury                9:29.8   10:12.44        
 53 Hammond, Braden           M6 *mount Olive            9:33.9   10:16.89        
 54 Baxter, Erik              M7 *randolph               9:36.7   10:19.86        
 55 Daly, Connor              M8 *long Valley            9:46.2   10:30.13   26   
 56 Benhaim-Killian, Noah     M7 *madison                9:47.6   10:31.65        
 57 Olson, James              M7 *rockaway T             9:49.7   10:33.92   27   
 58 Potamianos, Luke          M8 *randolph               9:52.3   10:36.61        
 59 Tish, Kevin               M7 *randolph               9:58.6   10:43.48        
 60 Drobish, Evan             M7 *rockaway T            10:03.9   10:49.08        
 61 Shih, Stephen             M6 *rockaway T            10:14.7   11:00.71        
 62 Ross, Riley               M6 *mendham               10:24.2   11:10.98        
 63 Kresse, Jack              M8 *long Valley           10:39.2   11:27.11   28   
 64 Hines, Derek              M7 *randolph              10:47.4   11:35.88        
 65 Villalobos, Connor        M8 *chester               10:55.7   11:44.78        
 66 Dugan, Roderik            M6 *mendham               11:13.1   12:03.50        
 67 Molnar, Grayson           M9 *basking Ridge         11:18.6   12:09.38        
 68 Walsh, Zane               M7 *randolph              12:42.8   13:39.97        
 69 Adler, Jonah              M8 *rockaway T            12:49.7   13:47.37        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     26    2    3    4    7   10   12   13           
      Total Time:    38:05.10                                                     
         Average:     7:37.02                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 38    1    5    6    8   18   26   28           
      Total Time:    39:19.86                                                     
         Average:     7:51.98                                                     
   3 *randolph                    77    9   11   16   19   22   23   24           
      Total Time:    43:08.23                                                     
         Average:     8:37.65                                                     
   4 *rockaway T                  87   14   15   17   20   21   25   27           
      Total Time:    43:58.64                                                     
         Average:     8:47.73                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *randolph                    34    4    5    6    7   12   16   19           
      Total Time:    42:09.94                                                     
         Average:     8:25.99                                                     
   2 *mendham                     41    2    3   10   11   15   20   21           
      Total Time:    42:34.71                                                     
         Average:     8:30.95                                                     
   3 *roxbury                     63    1   13   14   17   18   23                
      Total Time:    44:27.22                                                     
         Average:     8:53.45                                                     
   4 *denville                    88    8    9   22   24   25   26                
      Total Time:    52:05.34                                                     
         Average:    10:25.07