Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 5 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/6/2013                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Spoor, Elsa               W8 Harding Twp             6:55.7    7:26.79        
  2 Coleman, Nadya            W8 South Orange            7:13.3    7:45.78        
  3 Daskalova, Gabriella      W8 *roxbury                7:15.0    7:47.62    1   
  4 Barban, Kate              W8 *mendham                7:27.0    8:00.47    2   
  5 House, Marisa             W7 *mendham                7:35.4    8:09.54    3   
  6 Scherzer, Lizzy           W8 *randolph               7:47.6    8:22.64    4   
  7 Bibbo, Sydney             W8 *randolph               7:48.9    8:24.00    5   
  8 Drazek, Kiersten          W8 *randolph               7:51.3    8:26.60    6   
  9 Kimball, Jenna            W8 *randolph               7:53.3    8:28.71    7   
 10 Shaw, Anna                W8 *chester                7:54.0    8:29.47        
 11 Spoor, Danya              W7 Harding Twp             7:55.6    8:31.19        
 12 DiGavero, Sophia          W8 *denville               7:58.5    8:34.31        
 13 Sloan, Violet             W6 *mendham                8:04.6    8:40.93    8   
 14 Politan, Sienna           W8 *mendham                8:09.9    8:46.61    9   
 15 Masterson, Libby          W8 *long Valley            8:12.8    8:49.73   10   
 16 Agnolet, Natalia          W8 *long Valley            8:13.8    8:50.78   11   
 17 Radice, Gabrielle         W8 *randolph               8:14.3    8:51.33   12   
 18 Williams, Savannah        W7 *randolph               8:15.1    8:52.15   13   
 19 Bachenheimer, Samantha    W8 *randolph               8:23.3    9:00.96   14   
 20 Bak, Kayla                W8 *jefferson              8:25.4    9:03.29        
 21 Doerr, Samantha           W8 *roxbury                8:25.9    9:03.76   15   
 22 Baker, Siri               W7 *mount Olive            8:28.7    9:06.77        
 23 Bias, Lily                W8 *madison                8:29.0    9:07.09        
 24 Veivia, Lisa              W8 *roxbury                8:44.3    9:23.58   16   
 25 Molina, Madison           W7 *randolph               8:50.6    9:30.31        
 26 DeAquino, Grace           W7 *roxbury                8:53.3    9:33.25   17   
 27 Troiano, Saige            W8 *randolph               9:03.4    9:44.15        
 28 Morin, Eleni              W8 *madison                9:04.1    9:44.81        
 29 Grob, Cassandra           W7 *mendham                9:09.7    9:50.88   18   
 30 Veivia, Kate              W7 *roxbury                9:11.3    9:52.59   19   
 31 O'Neill, Fiona            W6 *mendham                9:13.7    9:55.20   20   
 32 Cirillo, Abigail          W6 *mendham                9:16.0    9:57.64   21   
 33 Cohen, Talia              W8 *randolph               9:17.6    9:59.41        
 34 St. Jacques, Sydney       W8 *long Valley            9:18.6   10:00.41   22   
 35 Bona, Lindsey             W7 *randolph               9:20.4   10:02.36        
 36 Carlyon, Yelena           W8 *denville               9:24.8   10:07.14        
 37 Sontz, Cassidy            W7 *montville              9:29.6   10:12.23        
 38 Gallagher, Keira          W7 *long Valley            9:40.3   10:23.71   23   
 39 Pienaar, Zandi            W8 *basking Ridge          9:59.7   10:44.64        
 40 Grissett, Kate            W8 *mendham               10:04.7   10:49.94        
 41 Falco, Ava                W8 *roxbury               10:05.7   10:51.02   24   
 42 Rosell, Bridgette         W8 *denville              10:11.6   10:57.42        
 43 LaFratte, Nicolete        W8 *jefferson             10:12.4   10:58.23        
 44 Murata, Savannah          W7 *long Valley           10:33.5   11:20.95   25   
 45 Leo, Samantha             W7 *rockaway T            10:35.9   11:23.49        
 46 Simpson, Sabrina          W7 *roxbury               10:48.5   11:37.09   26   
 47 Gavagan, Sophie           W8 *mendham               11:07.2   11:57.23        
 48 Sabatino, Cadence         W8 Hanover Twp.           13:26.7   14:27.15        
 49 Quidore, Isabella         W7 *denville              14:11.1   15:14.89        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Bastarrika, Jack          M8 *mount Olive            6:28.0    6:57.04    1   
  2 Raimondo, Robert          M8 *mendham                6:29.7    6:58.90    2   
  3 Brown, David              M8 *long Valley            6:40.0    7:09.97    3   
  4 Wooster, Sean             M8 *mount Olive            6:57.1    7:28.33    4   
  5 Sement, Eren              M7 *mendham                6:58.1    7:29.39    5   
  6 Saenz, Santiago           M8 *mount Olive            6:59.1    7:30.44    6   
  7 Raimondo, Ryan            M8 *mendham                7:10.3    7:42.47    7   
  8 Molesworth, Matthew       M7 *jefferson              7:16.3    7:48.97        
  9 Colatrella, Matt          M8 *montville              7:17.0    7:49.72        
 10 Goydon, Thomas            M8 *chester                7:19.0    7:51.91        
 11 Halstead, Brendan         M8 *long Valley            7:25.0    7:58.34    8   
 12 Rymer, Evan               M7 *chester                7:25.9    7:59.31        
 13 Palumbo, Joshua           M8 *roxbury                7:26.4    7:59.86        
 14 DeChiaro, Kurt            M8 *long Valley            7:33.1    8:07.00    9   
 15 Boesgaard, Robert         M8 *mendham                7:33.7    8:07.70   10   
 16 Yombor, Killian           M7 *rockaway T             7:36.0    8:10.19   11   
 17 O'Neill, Patrick          M8 *mendham                7:37.5    8:11.74   12   
 18 Carnathan, Michael        M8 *denville               7:42.8    8:17.41        
 19 Steckelman, Jack          M8 *montville              7:44.0    8:18.70        
 20 Gough, Mason              M8 *long Valley            7:46.6    8:21.51   13   
 21 McClendon, Elliott        M7 *randolph               7:48.2    8:23.31   14   
 22 Zeolla, Cade              M7 *long Valley            7:50.6    8:25.89   15   
 23 Corrigan, James           M8 *basking Ridge          7:52.3    8:27.69        
 24 Robinson, John            M8 *denville               7:54.7    8:30.21        
 25 Gupta, Neal               M8 *montville              7:56.2    8:31.81        
 26 Scheidecker, Kyle         M8 *rockaway T             8:00.0    8:35.91   16   
 27 Gleason, Brendan          M7 *rockaway T             8:02.4    8:38.54   17   
 28 Grant, Julian             M7 *randolph               8:05.5    8:41.85   18   
 29 Warga, Benjamin           M8 *mount Olive            8:06.5    8:42.97   19   
 30 Wysocki, Connor           M8 *randolph               8:08.5    8:45.05   20   
 31 Lounsbury, Dylan          M7 Franklin Lakes          8:09.1    8:45.75        
 32 Rymer, Nate               M7 *chester                8:10.6    8:47.35        
 33 Portelli, Giovanni        M8 Butler                  8:15.6    8:52.68        
 34 Scheidecker, Eric         M8 *rockaway T             8:16.0    8:53.19   21   
 35 Sontz, Cameran            M6 *montville              8:24.4    9:02.18        
 36 Blazier, Brendon          M7 *mount Olive            8:27.4    9:05.41   22   
 37 Glauberg, Jesse           M8 *randolph               8:28.2    9:06.23   23   
 38 Ross, Tyson               M8 *mendham                8:29.2    9:07.38   24   
 39 Krentz, Sean              M8 *long Valley            8:29.5    9:07.66   25   
 40 Baxter, Erik              M7 *randolph               8:30.0    9:08.15   26   
 41 Stanich, Luke             M8 *roxbury                8:32.3    9:10.66        
 42 Devine, Michael           M6 Basking Ridge T         8:32.8    9:11.15        
 43 Sameras, Christopher      M8 *long Valley            8:37.0    9:15.75   27   
 44 Kircher, Reid             M8 *basking Ridge          8:45.4    9:24.70        
 45 Runner, Unknown           M8 Unknown                 8:48.9    9:28.47        
 46 Bernal, Justin            M9 Butler                  8:51.3    9:31.09        
 47 Gumann, Preston           M7 *randolph               8:52.8    9:32.69   28   
 48 LaPella, Joey             M8 *long Valley            8:59.8    9:40.28        
 49 Maida, Jeremy             M8 *roxbury                9:00.6    9:41.07        
 50 Bubniak, Patrick          M8 *jefferson              9:01.5    9:42.07        
 51 Benhaim-Killian, Noah     M7 *madison                9:19.8   10:01.70        
 52 Seidel, Kristopher        M8 *randolph               9:23.9   10:06.10   29   
 53 Weiss, Jason              M8 *randolph               9:28.8   10:11.41        
 54 Ross, Riley               M6 *mendham                9:32.4   10:15.25   30   
 55 Daly, Connor              M8 *long Valley            9:33.0   10:15.90        
 56 Devine, Gavin             M7 Basking Ridge T         9:33.8   10:16.73        
 57 Tish, Kevin               M7 *randolph               9:39.6   10:23.06        
 58 Olson, James              M7 *rockaway T             9:44.0   10:27.69   31   
 59 Andrews, Brennan          M8 *roxbury                9:55.5   10:40.15        
 60 Kresse, Jack              M8 *long Valley            9:56.5   10:41.18        
 61 Villalobos, Connor        M8 *chester               10:05.1   10:50.44        
 62 Kade, Brendan             M7 Short Hills            10:24.4   11:11.20        
 63 Drobish, Evan             M7 *rockaway T            10:38.6   11:26.42   32   
 64 Iqbal, Zain               M7 *randolph              10:44.0   11:32.25        
 65 Josepin, Tyler            M7 *randolph              11:04.1   11:53.87        
 66 Lion, Nicholas            M7 *mount Olive           11:30.0   12:21.64   33   
 67 Walsh, Zane               M7 *randolph              11:37.6   12:29.85        
 68 Molnar, Grayson           M9 *basking Ridge         11:45.8   12:38.70        
 69 Adler, Jonah              M8 *rockaway T            14:55.5   16:02.58   34   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     36    2    5    7   10   12   24   30           
      Total Time:    38:30.20                                                     
         Average:     7:42.04                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 48    3    8    9   13   15   25   27           
      Total Time:    40:02.71                                                     
         Average:     8:00.55                                                     
   3 *mount Olive                 52    1    4    6   19   22   33                
      Total Time:    39:44.19                                                     
         Average:     7:56.84                                                     
   4 *rockaway T                  96   11   16   17   21   31   32   34           
      Total Time:    44:45.52                                                     
         Average:     8:57.11                                                     
   5 *randolph                   101   14   18   20   23   26   28   29           
      Total Time:    44:04.59                                                     
         Average:     8:48.92                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *randolph                    34    4    5    6    7   12   13   14           
      Total Time:    42:33.28                                                     
         Average:     8:30.66                                                     
   2 *mendham                     40    2    3    8    9   18   20   21           
      Total Time:    43:28.43                                                     
         Average:     8:41.69                                                     
   3 *roxbury                     68    1   15   16   17   19   24   26           
      Total Time:    45:40.80                                                     
         Average:     9:08.16                                                     
   4 *long Valley                 91   10   11   22   23   25                     
      Total Time:    49:25.58                                                     
         Average:     9:53.12