Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 3 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/23/2012                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Farley, Ava               W7 *chester                7:51.6    8:26.93        
  2 Vives, Grace              W8 *mendham                8:02.3    8:38.43    1   
  3 francis, annika           W7 *madison                8:12.9    8:49.76    2   
  4 Pajunas, Alicia           W8 *randolph               8:15.9    8:53.02    3   
  5 Barban, Kate              W7 *mendham                8:29.0    9:07.08    4   
  6 Augustine, Ava            W8 *mendham                8:29.7    9:07.87    5   
  7 St.Jacques, Sydney        W7 *long Valley            8:31.1    9:09.37    6   
  8 Gordon, Ashley Rose       W7 Stillwater              8:33.8    9:12.27        
  9 Heller, Corrine           W7 *denville               8:34.4    9:12.91        
 10 Drazek, Kiersten          W7 *randolph               8:37.6    9:16.31    7   
 11 carter, scout             W8 *madison                8:45.6    9:25.01    8   
 12 Sherman, Jaden            W8 *mount Olive            8:49.0    9:28.59        
 13 House, Samantha           W8 *mendham                8:51.3    9:31.10    9   
 14 Javier, Emily             W7 *rockaway T             8:54.0    9:34.03        
 15 Takacs, Cassidy           W8 *randolph               9:03.7    9:44.39   10   
 16 Connuck, Allison          W8 *randolph               9:06.0    9:46.91   11   
 17 Cammarata, Katie          W8 *roxbury                9:07.7    9:48.76        
 18 Coleman, Nadya            W7 South Orange            9:09.5    9:50.66        
 19 Stark, Jamie              W8 *randolph               9:13.6    9:55.09   12   
 20 Grob, Cassandra           W6 *mendham                9:15.3    9:56.87   13   
 21 Shih, Hannah              W8 *rockaway T             9:16.1    9:57.75        
 22 Bishop, Alexandra         W8 *mendham                9:17.6    9:59.41   14   
 23 Zeolla, Cade              W7 *long Valley            9:18.0    9:59.82   15   
 24 Ivinski, Paige            W8 *randolph               9:18.9   10:00.73   16   
 25 Dugan, Isabella           W8 *mendham                9:20.1   10:02.04   17   
 26 Campiglia, Isabella       W8 *roxbury                9:25.3   10:07.62        
 27 McClendon, Simone         W8 *randolph               9:26.5   10:08.89   18   
 28 Murata, Savannah          W6 *long Valley            9:29.5   10:12.14   19   
 29 Baorto, Gianna            W8 *randolph               9:31.5   10:14.30        
 30 Gallagher, Kyra           W7 *long Valley            9:33.4   10:16.30   20   
 31 Lukackso, Meghan          W8 Bernardsville           9:34.9   10:18.01        
 32 Doerr, Samantha           W7 *roxbury                9:36.7   10:19.88        
 33 Agnolet, Natalia          W7 *long Valley            9:40.1   10:23.55   21   
 34 Grissett, Kate            W7 *mendham                9:45.9   10:29.77        
 35 Popek, Emily              W8 Stillwater              9:46.2   10:30.14        
 36 Cohen, Talia              W7 *randolph               9:57.0   10:41.73        
 37 bias, lily                W7 *madison               10:01.9   10:47.02   22   
 38 Hollister, Meredith       W7 *denville              10:02.7   10:47.80        
 39 Parker, Lizzie            W6 *mendham               10:04.0   10:49.28        
 40 Dolan, Cara               W6 *mendham               10:06.0   10:51.41        
 41 D'Lapico, Yanina          W8 *rockaway T            10:07.7   10:53.18        
 42 Hadim, Anya               W8 *madison               10:13.8   10:59.73   23   
 43 Grayson, Natalie          W7 *mendham               10:15.1   11:01.16        
 44 Cavanaugh, Ciara          W8 *mendham               10:16.3   11:02.45        
 45 DiGavero, Sophia          W7 *denville              10:23.0   11:09.71        
 46 House, Marisa             W6 *mendham               10:25.0   11:11.84        
 47 McDole, Erin              W7 *madison               10:26.1   11:13.00   24   
 48 Aumick, Aidan             W8 *rockaway T            10:34.5   11:22.03        
 49 St. Clair, Julia          W7 Stillwater             10:36.1   11:23.76        
 50 Mack, Briana              W7 *randolph              10:42.4   11:30.51        
 51 Cirillo, Abigail          W5 *mendham               10:44.3   11:32.59        
 52 Sloan, Violet             W5 *mendham               10:45.5   11:33.84        
 53 Vazquez, Sophia           W7 *long Valley           11:20.1   12:11.06   25   
 54 Munley, Carolina          W6 *long Valley           11:32.7   12:24.63   26   
 55 Capuano, Paige            W8 *mount Olive           12:01.3   12:55.33        
 56 Mack, Makayla             W9 *randolph              14:18.9   15:23.24        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Shetzline, Thomas         M8 *randolph               6:35.0    7:04.56    1   
  2 Timoney, Gavin            M8 *mendham                6:38.5    7:08.31    2   
  3 Herraiz, Connor           M8 *roxbury                6:51.6    7:22.39    3   
  4 Barney, Ethan             M8 *hopatcong              7:03.1    7:34.81        
  5 Zarro, Francis            M8 *randolph               7:07.5    7:39.53    4   
  6 Lucey, Dennis             M8 *montville              7:08.6    7:40.66        
  7 Bastarrika, Jack          M7 *mount Olive            7:09.6    7:41.77    5   
  8 Milne-Home, Hugo          M8 Summmit                 7:10.1    7:42.27        
  9 Hajel, Matthew            M8 *roxbury                7:17.6    7:50.35    6   
 10 Brennan, Mark             M7 *rockaway T             7:19.9    7:52.88    7   
 11 Kopas, Andrew             M8 *denville               7:22.2    7:55.35    8   
 12 Sement, Eren              M6 *mendham                7:43.8    8:18.55    9   
 13 Raimondo, Robert          M7 *mendham                7:45.5    8:20.31   10   
 14 Saenz, Nicolas            M9 *mount Olive            7:45.8    8:20.72   11   
 15 DeChairo, Kurt            M7 *long Valley            7:46.8    8:21.72        
 16 Heller, Christian         M8 *denville               7:47.2    8:22.18   12   
 17 Wooster, Sean             M7 *mount Olive            7:52.2    8:27.58   13   
 18 Russ, Griffen             M8 *mount Olive            7:56.4    8:32.02   14   
 19 Hollister, Russell        M8 *denville               7:59.0    8:34.88   15   
 20 Palumbo, Joshua           M7 *roxbury                8:06.5    8:42.96   16   
 21 wilson, AJ                M8 *madison                8:07.2    8:43.73        
 22 Hassan, Aidan             M8 *mendham                8:07.8    8:44.34   17   
 23 Fowler, Colin             M8 *mendham                8:08.7    8:45.32   18   
 24 Houston, Daniel           M8 *randolph               8:11.3    8:48.08   19   
 25 Sipple, Iain              M8 *mendham                8:14.5    8:51.54   20   
 26 Lanahan, Danny            M7 *mendham                8:21.1    8:58.64   21   
 27 LaRosa, Timothy           M7 *mendham                8:24.8    9:02.58        
 28 Alexandrakis, George      M8 *hopatcong              8:26.3    9:04.19        
 29 Garvey, Thomas            M8 *denville               8:27.2    9:05.23   22   
 30 Barban, Zach              M8 *mendham                8:29.4    9:07.57        
 31 Yombor, Killian           M6 *rockaway T             8:30.0    9:08.21   23   
 32 Bortnick, Emmitt          M8 *randolph               8:32.7    9:11.09   24   
 33 Shieh, Shelton            M7 *chester                8:39.4    9:18.27        
 34 Shepherd, Owen            M8 *roxbury                8:40.2    9:19.16   25   
 35 McCabe, Andrew            M8 *basking Ridge          8:41.4    9:20.49        
 36 Falzarano, Julian         M8 *basking Ridge          8:43.4    9:22.59        
 37 Krentz, Sean              M7 *long Valley            8:43.7    9:22.88        
 38 Parker, Matthew           M8 *mendham                8:44.0    9:23.25        
 39 Sipple, Liam              M8 *mendham                8:57.1    9:37.34        
 40 Olson, Mathew             M8 *rockaway T             8:58.5    9:38.88   26   
 41 Renshaw, Reuben           M7 *jefferson              8:59.2    9:39.55        
 42 Scheidecker, Kyle         M7 *rockaway T             9:04.6    9:45.39   27   
 43 Keller, Michael           M8 *madison                9:09.8    9:51.02        
 44 Neff, Braylon             M6 *chester                9:10.2    9:51.41        
 45 Mohr, Ryan                M7 *randolph               9:11.6    9:52.86   28   
 46 Gough, Mason              M7 *long Valley            9:14.7    9:56.29        
 47 Peri, Jack                M7 *chester                9:15.8    9:57.45        
 48 Daly, Connor              M7 *long Valley            9:16.6    9:58.33        
 49 Loheac, George            M8 *chester                9:18.5   10:00.31        
 50 Minichino, Matteo         M8 *mount Olive            9:27.8   10:10.30   29   
 51 Blender, Benjamin         M7 *rockaway T             9:38.4   10:21.69   30   
 52 Dolan, Evan               M8 *mendham                9:41.9   10:25.43        
 53 Seidel, Kristopher        M7 *randolph               9:48.1   10:32.20   31   
 54 Terrero, Nicholas         M8 *roxbury                9:51.9   10:36.19   32   
 55 Andrews, Brennan          M7 *roxbury                9:53.6   10:38.09   33   
 56 de Grandpre, Aidan        M8 *mendham                9:54.3   10:38.83        
 57 Lizza, Matthew            M7 Montville T            10:03.5   10:48.69        
 58 Scheidecker, Eric         M7 *rockaway T            10:20.9   11:07.41   34   
 59 Minichino, Jr             M5 *mount Olive           10:45.9   11:34.31   35   
 60 Olson, James              M6 *rockaway T            10:55.4   11:44.50   36   
 61 Adler, Jonah              M7 *rockaway T            11:11.5   12:01.78        
 62 Pini, Josh                M7 *mendham               11:17.2   12:07.96        
 63 Zampino, Nicholas         M8 *denville              11:50.7   12:43.98   37   
 64 Rollins, Jack             M7 *mendham               11:58.4   12:52.18        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     56    2    9   10   17   18   20   21           
      Total Time:    41:16.83                                                     
         Average:     8:15.37                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 72    5   11   13   14   29   35                
      Total Time:    43:12.39                                                     
         Average:     8:38.48                                                     
   3 *randolph                    76    1    4   19   24   28   31                
      Total Time:    42:36.12                                                     
         Average:     8:31.23                                                     
   4 *roxbury                     82    3    6   16   25   32   33                
      Total Time:    43:51.05                                                     
         Average:     8:46.21                                                     
   5 *denville                    94    8   12   15   22   37                     
      Total Time:    46:41.62                                                     
         Average:     9:20.33                                                     
   6 *rockaway T                 113    7   23   26   27   30   34   36           
      Total Time:    46:47.05                                                     
         Average:     9:21.41                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     32    1    4    5    9   13   14   17           
      Total Time:    46:21.35                                                     
         Average:     9:16.27                                                     
   2 *randolph                    43    3    7   10   11   12   16   18           
      Total Time:    47:35.72                                                     
         Average:     9:31.15                                                     
   3 *madison                     79    2    8   22   23   24                     
      Total Time:    51:14.52                                                     
         Average:    10:14.91                                                     
   4 *long Valley                 81    6   15   19   20   21   25   26           
      Total Time:    50:01.18                                                     
         Average:    10:00.24