Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 1 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/9/2012                  
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Farley, Ava               W7 *chester                7:38.1    8:12.35        
  2 Morris, Emilia            W8 Wharton                 8:02.7    8:38.82        
  3 Augustine, Ava            W8 *mendham                8:32.0    9:10.31    1   
  4 Gough, Mason              W7 *long Valley            8:34.4    9:12.97    2   
  5 Heller, Corrine           W7 *denville               8:47.7    9:27.23        
  6 St.Jacques, Sydney        W7 *long Valley            8:52.8    9:32.75    3   
  7 Drazek, Kiersten          W7 *randolph               8:57.7    9:37.97    4   
  8 carter, scout             W8 *madison                8:59.7    9:40.08    5   
  9 Cammarata, Katie          W8 *roxbury                9:01.4    9:41.90    6   
 10 Gaudioso, Alyssa          W7 *randolph               9:02.7    9:43.31    7   
 11 Javier, Emily             W9 *rockaway T             9:04.2    9:44.96        
 12 Pajunas, Alicia           W8 *randolph               9:04.6    9:45.37    8   
 13 Campiglia, Isabella       W8 *roxbury                9:05.7    9:46.56    9   
 14 francis, annika           W7 *madison                9:06.1    9:46.95   10   
 15 Connuck, Allison          W8 *randolph               9:11.0    9:52.25   11   
 16 Murata, Savannah          W6 *long Valley            9:14.6    9:56.10   12   
 17 DiBenedetto, Santina      W8 *montville              9:15.9    9:57.51        
 18 Ivinski, Paige            W8 *randolph               9:18.4   10:00.19   13   
 19 McClendon, Simone         W8 *randolph               9:19.8   10:01.74   14   
 20 Bijelic, Kryssa           W8 *roxbury                9:22.0   10:04.07   15   
 21 Takacs, Cassidy           W8 *randolph               9:27.0   10:09.42   16   
 22 House, Samantha           W8 *mendham                9:29.1   10:11.68   17   
 23 Dugan, Isabella           W8 *mendham                9:31.6   10:14.40   18   
 24 Barban, Kate              W7 *mendham                9:34.1   10:17.05   19   
 25 Cohen, Talia              W7 *randolph               9:38.8   10:22.20        
 26 Baorto, Gianna            W8 *randolph               9:40.5   10:24.03        
 27 Lukackso, Meghan          W8 Bernardsville           9:48.1   10:32.15        
 28 Hollister, Meredith       W7 *denville               9:49.7   10:33.87        
 29 Sloan, Violet             W5 *mendham                9:52.2   10:36.54   20   
 30 Doerr, Samantha           W7 *roxbury                9:54.5   10:39.04   21   
 31 Stourton, Eleni           W7 *madison                9:55.0   10:39.53   22   
 32 House, Marisa             W6 *mendham                9:55.4   10:40.01   23   
 33 Stark, Jamie              W8 *randolph              10:00.8   10:45.84        
 34 Agnolet, Natalia          W7 *long Valley           10:11.4   10:57.15   24   
 35 Grob, Cassandra           W6 *mendham               10:14.6   11:00.59   25   
 36 Cavanaugh, Ciara          W8 *mendham               10:15.5   11:01.61        
 37 Parker, Lizzie            W6 *mendham               10:16.1   11:02.30        
 38 Aumick, Aidan             W8 *rockaway T            10:22.9   11:09.61        
 39 Grissett, Kate            W7 *mendham               10:30.0   11:17.24        
 40 Rock-Torcivia, Kiersten   W7 *rockaway T            10:32.5   11:19.83        
 41 McDole, Erin              W7 *madison               10:36.8   11:24.52   26   
 42 Miceli, Autumn            W8 *roxbury               10:42.9   11:31.06   27   
 43 Cirillo, Abigail          W5 *mendham               11:08.2   11:58.20        
 44 Munley, Carolina          W6 *long Valley           11:29.3   12:20.96   28   
 45 Mack, Briana              W7 *randolph              11:39.1   12:31.45        
 46 Sabatino, Cadence        W10 Hanover Twp.           12:06.4   13:00.83        
 47 Capuano, Paige            W8 *mount Olive           12:12.3   13:07.12        
 48 bias, lily                W7 *madison               12:23.0   13:18.64   29   
 49 Vazquez, Sophia           W7 *long Valley           12:58.3   13:56.56   30   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Lusskin, Eric             M8 *long Valley            6:45.8    7:16.15    1   
  2 Shetzline, Thomas         M8 *randolph               6:57.9    7:29.19    2   
  3 Timoney, Gavin            M8 *mendham                7:02.3    7:33.92    3   
  4 Brennan, Mark             M7 *rockaway T             7:19.9    7:52.80    4   
  5 Lucey, Dennis              M *montville              7:21.6    7:54.71        
  6 Barney, Ethan             M8 *hopatcong              7:26.2    7:59.60        
  7 Zarro, Francis            M8 *randolph               7:29.0    8:02.59    5   
  8 Saigh, Aidan              M8 *randolph               7:31.9    8:05.77    6   
  9 Heller, Christian         M8 *denville               7:33.1    8:07.06    7   
 10 Kopas, Andrew             M8 *denville               7:35.2    8:09.25    8   
 11 Bastarrika, Jack          M7 *mount Olive            7:36.3    8:10.52    9   
 12 Hajel, Matthew            M8 *roxbury                7:38.3    8:12.66   10   
 13 Sement, Eren              M6 *mendham                7:38.6    8:12.97   11   
 14 Bolislavsky, Sammy        M8 *rockaway T             7:50.2    8:25.43   12   
 15 Raimondo, Ryan            M7 *mendham                7:57.7    8:33.46   13   
 16 McCue, Connor             M9 *basking Ridge          8:03.3    8:39.49        
 17 Hollister, Russell        M8 *denville               8:04.3    8:40.52   14   
 18 DeChairo, Kurt            M7 *long Valley            8:07.8    8:44.33   15   
 19 wilson, AJ                M8 *madison                8:09.2    8:45.81        
 20 Russ, Griffen             M8 *mount Olive            8:09.7    8:46.37   16   
 21 Fowler, Colin             M8 *mendham                8:17.5    8:54.78   17   
 22 LaRosa, Timothy           M7 *mendham                8:18.0    8:55.25   18   
 23 Sipple, Iain              M8 *mendham                8:21.9    8:59.51   19   
 24 Palumbo, Joshua           M7 *roxbury                8:25.0    9:02.82   20   
 25 Garvey, Thomas            M8 *denville               8:30.4    9:08.61   21   
 26 Terrero, Nicholas         M8 *roxbury                8:40.3    9:19.30   22   
 27 Yombor, Killian           M6 *rockaway T             8:42.9    9:22.01   23   
 28 Hassan, Aidan             M8 *mendham                8:44.2    9:23.46   24   
 29 Krentz, Sean              M7 *long Valley            8:46.2    9:25.57   25   
 30 Alexandrakis, George      M8 *hopatcong              8:47.0    9:26.43        
 31 Raimondo, Robert          M7 *mendham                8:49.1    9:28.71        
 32 Wooster, Sean             M7 *mount Olive            8:50.5    9:30.24   26   
 33 Lanahan, Danny            M7 *mendham                8:52.0    9:31.88        
 34 Shieh, Shelton            M8 *chester                8:53.7    9:33.71        
 35 Olson, Mathew             M8 *rockaway T             8:54.2    9:34.18   27   
 36 Bortnick, Emmitt          M8 *randolph               8:54.6    9:34.67   28   
 37 Keller, Michael           M8 *madison                8:55.8    9:35.95        
 38 Mohr, Ryan                M7 *randolph               8:58.2    9:38.48   29   
 39 Loheac, George            M8 *chester                9:00.2    9:40.62        
 40 Scheidecker, Kyle         M7 *rockaway T             9:05.4    9:46.20   30   
 41 Barban, Zach              M8 *mendham                9:08.1    9:49.17        
 42 Robinson, John            M7 *denville               9:09.0    9:50.11   31   
 43 Parker, Matthew           M8 *mendham                9:12.0    9:53.30        
 44 Shepherd, Owen            M8 *roxbury                9:18.0    9:59.84   32   
 45 Cianfrocco, Jeffrey       M8 *long Valley            9:20.3   10:02.26   33   
 46 Seidel, Kristopher        M7 *randolph               9:20.7   10:02.67   34   
 47 Andrews, Brennan          M7 *roxbury                9:21.4   10:03.50   35   
 48 de Grandpre, Aidan        M8 *mendham                9:30.3   10:12.97        
 49 Sipple, Liam              M8 *mendham                9:31.0   10:13.80        
 50 Gisinger, Agustin         M8 *mount Olive            9:33.7   10:16.70   36   
 51 Minichino, Matteo         M8 *mount Olive            9:35.1   10:18.12   37   
 52 Blender, Benjamin         M7 *rockaway T             9:43.9   10:27.59   38   
 53 Dolan, Evan               M8 *mendham                9:59.1   10:43.92        
 54 Maida, Jeremy             M7 *roxbury               10:07.8   10:53.32   39   
 55 Lizza, Matthew            M7 Montville T            10:20.3   11:06.76        
 56 Scheidecker, Eric         M7 *rockaway T            10:27.3   11:14.30   40   
 57 Daly, Connor              M7 *long Valley           10:35.5   11:23.09   41   
 58 Weiss, Jason              M7 *randolph              10:35.9   11:23.51   42   
 59 Zampino, Nicholas         M8 *denville              10:59.3   11:48.64   43   
 60 Hammond, Braden           M5 *mount Olive           11:13.4   12:03.83   44   
 61 Olson, James              M6 *rockaway T            11:17.0   12:07.73        
 62 Hines, Doug               M8 *randolph              11:46.7   12:39.69        
 63 Adler, Jonah              M7 *rockaway T            12:09.9   13:04.57        
 64 Pini, Josh                M7 *mendham               12:59.2   13:57.61        
 65 Rollins, Jack             M7 *mendham               13:16.9   14:16.62        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     62    3   11   13   17   18   19   24           
      Total Time:    42:10.38                                                     
         Average:     8:26.08                                                     
   2 *randolph                    70    2    5    6   28   29   34   42           
      Total Time:    42:50.70                                                     
         Average:     8:34.14                                                     
   3 *denville                    81    7    8   14   21   31   43                
      Total Time:    43:55.55                                                     
         Average:     8:47.11                                                     
   4 *rockaway T                  96    4   12   23   27   30   38   40           
      Total Time:    45:00.62                                                     
         Average:     9:00.13                                                     
   5 *long Valley                115    1   15   25   33   41                     
      Total Time:    46:51.40                                                     
         Average:     9:22.28                                                     
   6 *roxbury                    119   10   20   22   32   35   39                
      Total Time:    46:38.12                                                     
         Average:     9:19.63                                                     
   7 *mount Olive                124    9   16   26   36   37   44                
      Total Time:    47:01.95                                                     
         Average:     9:24.39                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *randolph                    43    4    7    8   11   13   14   16           
      Total Time:    48:59.09                                                     
         Average:     9:47.82                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 69    2    3   12   24   28   30                
      Total Time:    51:59.93                                                     
         Average:    10:23.99                                                     
   3 *mendham                     75    1   17   18   19   20   23   25           
      Total Time:    50:29.98                                                     
         Average:    10:06.00                                                     
   4 *roxbury                     78    6    9   15   21   27                     
      Total Time:    51:42.63                                                     
         Average:    10:20.53                                                     
   5 *madison                     92    5   10   22   26   29                     
      Total Time:    54:49.72                                                     
         Average:    10:57.95