Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 8 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/28/2012                 
                                Championship Meet                                 
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Farley, Ava               W7 *chester                7:31.6    8:05.39        
  2 Bishop, Alexandra         W8 *mendham                7:39.9    8:14.39    1   
  3 Vives, Grace              W8 *mendham                7:52.0    8:27.33    2   
  4 Heller, Corrine           W7 *denville               7:55.4    8:30.96        
  5 Augustine, Ava            W8 *mendham                7:58.3    8:34.16    3   
  6 francis, annika           W7 *madison                8:00.9    8:36.89    4   
  7 DiBenedetto, Santina      W8 *montville              8:08.6    8:45.22        
  8 Barban, Kate              W7 *mendham                8:11.4    8:48.21    5   
  9 Takacs, Cassidy           W8 *randolph               8:21.3    8:58.86    6   
 10 House, Samantha           W8 *mendham                8:28.1    9:06.18    7   
 11 Baorto, Gianna            W8 *randolph               8:29.0    9:07.09    8   
 12 Unknown, Runner2          W8 Unknown                 8:29.8    9:07.99        
 13 bias, lily                W7 *madison                8:30.2    9:08.45    9   
 14 Gaudioso, Alyssa          W7 *randolph               8:32.5    9:10.89   10   
 15 House, Marisa             W6 *mendham                8:37.9    9:16.71   11   
 16 Grob, Cassandra           W6 *mendham                8:39.1    9:17.97   12   
 17 Javier, Emily             W7 *rockaway T             8:40.1    9:19.03        
 18 carter, scout             W8 *madison                8:43.1    9:22.25   13   
 19 Stourton, Eleni           W7 *madison                8:46.8    9:26.25   14   
 20 Stark, Jamie              W8 *randolph               8:48.0    9:27.58   15   
 21 Cammarata, Katie          W8 *roxbury                8:49.8    9:29.53        
 22 Sloan, Violet             W5 *mendham                8:50.9    9:30.71        
 23 St.Jacques, Sydney        W7 *long Valley            8:55.1    9:35.19   16   
 24 McClendon, Simone         W8 *randolph               9:00.4    9:40.91   17   
 25 Dugan, Isabella           W8 *mendham                9:09.7    9:50.88        
 26 Doerr, Samantha           W7 *roxbury                9:10.7    9:51.90        
 27 Connuck, Allison          W8 *randolph               9:11.0    9:52.24   18   
 28 Cohen, Talia              W7 *randolph               9:15.8    9:57.41   19   
 29 Campiglia, Isabella       W8 *roxbury                9:17.0    9:58.76        
 30 Aumick, Aidan             W8 *rockaway T             9:18.0    9:59.84        
 31 Murata, Savannah          W6 *long Valley            9:27.4   10:09.92   20   
 32 Gallagher, Kyra           W7 *long Valley            9:29.7   10:12.42   21   
 33 Dolan, Cara               W6 *mendham                9:31.5   10:14.30        
 34 Parker, Lizzie            W6 *mendham                9:33.4   10:16.39        
 35 McDole, Erin              W7 *madison                9:33.9   10:16.92   22   
 36 Cavanaugh, Ciara          W8 *mendham                9:43.9   10:27.59        
 37 Hollister, Meredith       W7 *denville               9:48.5   10:32.54        
 38 Grissett, Kate            W7 *mendham               10:05.5   10:50.81        
 39 Filippone, Amanda         W7 *madison               10:14.1   11:00.08   23   
 40 Vazquez, Sophia           W7 *long Valley           10:22.6   11:09.26   24   
 41 Cirillo, Abigail          W5 *mendham               10:28.8   11:15.93        
 42 Munley, Carolina          W6 *long Valley           11:46.1   12:38.96   25   
 43 Capuano, Paige            W8 *mount Olive           12:15.4   13:10.46        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Timoney, Gavin            M8 *mendham                6:40.0    7:09.93    1   
  2 Bastarrika, Jack          M7 *mount Olive            6:52.1    7:22.93        
  3 Brennan, Mark             M7 *rockaway T             6:53.0    7:23.88    2   
  4 Shetzline, Thomas         M8 *randolph               6:58.2    7:29.47        
  5 Zarro, Francis            M8 *randolph               6:59.7    7:31.16        
  6 Barney, Ethan             M8 *hopatcong              7:04.0    7:35.75        
  7 Kopas, Andrew             M8 *denville               7:12.2    7:44.53    3   
  8 Lucey, Dennis             M8 *montville              7:18.9    7:51.73        
  9 Hajel, Matthew            M8 *roxbury                7:20.0    7:52.93    4   
 10 Saenz, Santiago           M7 *mount Olive            7:23.5    7:56.69        
 11 Bolislavsky, Sammy        M8 *rockaway T             7:25.3    7:58.67    5   
 12 Cianfrocco, Jeffrey       M8 *long Valley            7:27.3    8:00.76    6   
 13 Sement, Eren              M6 *mendham                7:27.6    8:01.09    7   
 14 Houston, Daniel           M8 *randolph               7:33.5    8:07.41        
 15 Renshaw, Reuben           M7 *jefferson              7:33.8    8:07.78        
 16 Peri, Jack                M7 *chester                7:34.1    8:08.08        
 17 McCabe, Andrew            M8 *basking Ridge          7:35.0    8:09.08        
 18 Shepherd, Owen            M8 *roxbury                7:37.9    8:12.23    8   
 19 Robinson, John            M7 *denville               7:39.4    8:13.75    9   
 20 Fowler, Colin             M8 *mendham                7:40.9    8:15.46   10   
 21 Palumbo, Joshua           M7 *roxbury                7:46.9    8:21.83   11   
 22 Heller, Christian         M8 *denville               7:52.4    8:27.82   12   
 23 DeChairo, Kurt            M7 *long Valley            7:53.2    8:28.67   13   
 24 Sipple, Iain              M8 *mendham                7:57.7    8:33.49   14   
 25 Sipple, Liam              M8 *mendham                8:00.3    8:36.31   15   
 26 Hollister, Russell        M8 *denville               8:02.1    8:38.19   16   
 27 Gough, Mason              M7 *long Valley            8:07.0    8:43.49   17   
 28 Shieh, Shelton            M7 *chester                8:07.4    8:43.93        
 29 Barban, Zach              M8 *mendham                8:10.4    8:47.17   18   
 30 Lanahan, Danny            M7 *mendham                8:12.7    8:49.61   19   
 31 Garvey, Thomas            M8 *denville               8:17.6    8:54.84   20   
 32 Parker, Matthew           M8 *mendham                8:20.2    8:57.71        
 33 Hassan, Aidan             M8 *mendham                8:20.6    8:58.14        
 34 LaRosa, Timothy           M7 *mendham                8:21.0    8:58.55        
 35 Yombor, Killian           M6 *rockaway T             8:24.3    9:02.04   21   
 36 Olson, Mathew             M8 *rockaway T             8:35.6    9:14.26   22   
 37 Zeolla, Cade              M7 *long Valley            8:38.8    9:17.61   23   
 38 Krentz, Sean              M7 *long Valley            8:41.8    9:20.86   24   
 39 Dolan, Evan               M8 *mendham                8:54.5    9:34.58        
 40 Terrero, Nicholas         M8 *roxbury                8:59.5    9:39.95   25   
 41 Scheidecker, Kyle         M7 *rockaway T             9:01.5    9:42.09   26   
 42 Neff, Braylon             M6 *chester                9:02.4    9:43.07        
 43 Loheac, George            M8 *chester                9:05.2    9:45.99        
 44 de Grandpre, Aidan        M8 *mendham                9:05.6    9:46.47        
 45 Scheidecker, Eric         M7 *rockaway T             9:06.0    9:46.94   27   
 46 Keller, Michael           M8 *madison                9:07.3    9:48.30        
 47 Daly, Connor              M7 *long Valley            9:07.9    9:48.94   28   
 48 Andrews, Brennan          M7 *roxbury                9:13.7    9:55.12   29   
 49 Minichino, Matteo         M8 *mount Olive            9:20.4   10:02.36        
 50 Weiss, Jason              M7 *randolph               9:47.2   10:31.19        
 51 Maida, Jeremy             M7 *roxbury                9:53.4   10:37.83   30   
 52 Hammond, Braden           M5 *mount Olive           10:23.3   11:09.96        
 53 Olson, James              M6 *rockaway T            10:48.5   11:37.11   31   
 54 Rollins, Jack             M7 *mendham               11:29.3   12:20.97        
 55 Pini, Josh                M7 *mendham               11:29.9   12:21.61        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     47    1    7   10   14   15   18   19           
      Total Time:    40:36.28                                                     
         Average:     8:07.26                                                     
   2 *denville                    60    3    9   12   16   20                     
      Total Time:    41:59.13                                                     
         Average:     8:23.83                                                     
   3 *rockaway T                  76    2    5   21   22   26   27   31           
      Total Time:    43:20.94                                                     
         Average:     8:40.19                                                     
   4 *roxbury                     77    4    8   11   25   29   30                
      Total Time:    44:02.06                                                     
         Average:     8:48.42                                                     
   5 *long Valley                 83    6   13   17   23   24   28                
      Total Time:    43:51.39                                                     
         Average:     8:46.28                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     18    1    2    3    5    7   11   12           
      Total Time:    43:10.27                                                     
         Average:     8:38.06                                                     
   2 *randolph                    56    6    8   10   15   17   18   19           
      Total Time:    46:25.33                                                     
         Average:     9:17.07                                                     
   3 *madison                     62    4    9   13   14   22   23                
      Total Time:    46:50.76                                                     
         Average:     9:22.16                                                     
   4 *long Valley                106   16   20   21   24   25                     
      Total Time:    53:45.75                                                     
         Average:    10:45.15