Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 6 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/14/2012                 
                              Lakeland Invitational                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Farley, Ava               W7 *chester                7:41.5    8:16.04        
  2 Vives, Grace              W8 *mendham                7:42.4    8:17.05    1   
  3 Augustine, Ava            W8 *mendham                7:45.1    8:19.91    2   
  4 Heller, Corrine           W7 *denville               7:50.0    8:25.24        
  5 francis, annika           W7 *madison                7:50.4    8:25.59        
  6 Bishop, Alexandra         W8 *mendham                8:04.2    8:40.48    3   
  7 Baorto, Gianna            W8 *randolph               8:08.5    8:45.03    4   
  8 DiBenedetto, Santina      W8 *montville              8:08.8    8:45.39        
  9 Sherman, Jaden            W8 *mount Olive            8:12.6    8:49.47        
 10 carter, scout             W8 *madison                8:17.2    8:54.44        
 11 House, Samantha           W8 *mendham                8:19.9    8:57.31    5   
 12 Drazek, Kiersten          W7 *randolph               8:21.6    8:59.13    6   
 13 Pajunas, Alicia           W8 *randolph               8:22.9    9:00.57    7   
 14 Barban, Kate              W7 *mendham                8:23.3    9:00.98    8   
 15 House, Marisa             W6 *mendham                8:27.0    9:05.01    9   
 16 Unknown, Runner1          W8 Unknown                 8:35.5    9:14.09        
 17 Grob, Cassandra           W6 *mendham                8:39.3    9:18.17   10   
 18 Stark, Jamie              W8 *randolph               8:40.5    9:19.51   11   
 19 Ivinski, Paige            W8 *randolph               8:42.4    9:21.57   12   
 20 Shih, Hannah              W8 *rockaway T             8:43.6    9:22.83   13   
 21 Takacs, Cassidy           W8 *randolph               8:44.3    9:23.61   14   
 22 St.Jacques, Sydney        W7 *long Valley            8:46.9    9:26.38   15   
 23 Stourton, Eleni           W7 *madison                8:47.2    9:26.70        
 24 Campiglia, Isabella       W8 *roxbury                8:49.4    9:29.04        
 25 McClendon, Simone         W8 *randolph               8:50.8    9:30.57   16   
 26 Javier, Emily             W7 *rockaway T             8:53.1    9:33.04   17   
 27 Coleman, Nadya            W7 South Orange            8:54.0    9:33.95        
 28 Sloan, Violet             W5 *mendham                8:57.7    9:38.01        
 29 Cammarata, Katie          W8 *roxbury                9:00.2    9:40.62        
 30 bias, lily                W7 *madison                9:04.2    9:44.94        
 31 Connuck, Allison          W8 *randolph               9:05.6    9:46.44        
 32 Gaudioso, Alyssa          W7 *randolph               9:08.9    9:50.00        
 33 DiGavero, Sophia          W7 *denville               9:10.4    9:51.60        
 34 Cohen, Talia              W7 *randolph               9:11.4    9:52.73        
 35 Dugan, Isabella           W8 *mendham                9:13.4    9:54.90        
 36 Murata, Savannah          W6 *long Valley            9:16.0    9:57.63   18   
 37 Aumick, Aidan             W8 *rockaway T             9:17.4    9:59.19   19   
 38 Doerr, Samantha           W7 *roxbury                9:25.5   10:07.84        
 39 Grissett, Kate            W7 *mendham                9:32.3   10:15.19        
 40 Lukackso, Meghan          W8 Bernardsville           9:36.3   10:19.47        
 41 Grayson, Natalie          W7 *mendham                9:39.3   10:22.65        
 42 Gallagher, Kyra           W7 *long Valley            9:40.0   10:23.40   20   
 43 D'Lapico, Yanina          W8 *rockaway T             9:43.3   10:27.00   21   
 44 Cavanaugh, Ciara          W8 *mendham                9:45.2   10:29.08        
 45 Hollister, Meredith       W7 *denville               9:46.9   10:30.87        
 46 Rock-Torcivia, Kiersten   W7 *rockaway T            10:04.1   10:49.38   22   
 47 Dolan, Cara               W6 *mendham               10:27.9   11:14.96        
 48 Cirillo, Abigail          W5 *mendham               10:32.3   11:19.62        
 49 Munley, Carolina          W6 *long Valley           10:54.1   11:43.12   23   
 50 Vazquez, Sophia           W7 *long Valley           11:39.4   12:31.76   24   
 51 Capuano, Paige            W8 *mount Olive           11:58.3   12:52.16        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Timoney, Gavin            M8 *mendham                6:40.8    7:10.78    1   
  2 Shetzline, Thomas         M8 *randolph               6:47.7    7:18.24    2   
  3 Bastarrika, Jack          M7 *mount Olive            6:51.7    7:22.51    3   
  4 Herraiz, Connor           M8 *roxbury                6:57.2    7:28.47    4   
  5 Saigh, Aidan              M8 *randolph               7:01.0    7:32.48    5   
  6 Zarro, Francis            M8 *randolph               7:01.5    7:33.04    6   
  7 Barney, Ethan             M8 *hopatcong              7:07.9    7:39.95        
  8 Lucey, Dennis             M8 *montville              7:09.6    7:41.73        
  9 Brennan, Mark             M7 *rockaway T             7:14.6    7:47.11    7   
 10 Palumbo, Joshua           M7 *roxbury                7:20.3    7:53.25    8   
 11 Kopas, Andrew             M8 *denville               7:21.9    7:54.95    9   
 12 Raimondo, Robert          M7 *mendham                7:23.5    7:56.73   10   
 13 Bolislavsky, Sammy        M8 *rockaway T             7:25.0    7:58.32   11   
 14 Saenz, Santiago           M7 *mount Olive            7:25.6    7:59.01   12   
 15 Hajel, Matthew            M8 *roxbury                7:27.8    8:01.30   13   
 16 McCabe, Andrew            M8 *basking Ridge          7:30.9    8:04.70        
 17 Fowler, Colin             M8 *mendham                7:32.2    8:06.10   14   
 18 Hollister, Russell        M8 *denville               7:33.8    8:07.78   15   
 19 Sement, Eren              M6 *mendham                7:36.5    8:10.63   16   
 20 Heller, Christian         M8 *denville               7:40.6    8:15.06   17   
 21 Falzarano, Julian         M8 *basking Ridge          7:43.7    8:18.43        
 22 Russ, Griffen             M8 *mount Olive            7:48.7    8:23.79   18   
 23 Cianfrocco, Jeffrey       M8 *long Valley            7:50.7    8:25.96   19   
 24 Schneider, Robert         M8 *millburn               8:00.5    8:36.44        
 25 Raimondo, Ryan            M7 *mendham                8:01.0    8:37.07   20   
 26 Renshaw, Reuben           M7 *jefferson              8:02.9    8:39.04        
 27 Wooster, Sean             M7 *mount Olive            8:05.5    8:41.89   21   
 28 Houston, Daniel           M8 *randolph               8:05.9    8:42.30   22   
 29 Garvey, Thomas            M8 *denville               8:06.3    8:42.70   23   
 30 Shepherd, Owen            M8 *roxbury                8:07.3    8:43.80   24   
 31 Shieh, Shelton            M7 *chester                8:14.1    8:51.07        
 32 Gough, Mason              M7 *long Valley            8:15.6    8:52.68   25   
 33 Barban, Zach              M8 *mendham                8:15.9    8:53.04   26   
 34 Peri, Jack                M7 *chester                8:16.7    8:53.85        
 35 Keller, Michael           M8 *madison                8:18.1    8:55.44        
 36 DeChairo, Kurt            M7 *long Valley            8:28.7    9:06.80   27   
 37 Dolan, Evan               M8 *mendham                8:30.2    9:08.41   28   
 38 Lanahan, Danny            M7 *mendham                8:36.9    9:15.58        
 39 Bortnick, Emmitt          M8 *randolph               8:39.8    9:18.68   29   
 40 Yombor, Killian           M6 *rockaway T             8:40.2    9:19.11   30   
 41 Seidel, Kristopher        M7 *randolph               8:42.8    9:21.95   31   
 42 Robinson, John            M7 *denville               8:46.3    9:25.75   32   
 43 Mohr, Ryan                M7 *randolph               8:46.6    9:26.06   33   
 44 LaRosa, Timothy           M7 *mendham                8:50.6    9:30.29        
 45 Scheidecker, Kyle         M7 *rockaway T             8:51.2    9:30.93   34   
 46 Olson, Mathew             M8 *rockaway T             8:51.4    9:31.22   35   
 47 Zeolla, Cade              M7 *long Valley            8:51.7    9:31.55   36   
 48 Sipple, Liam              M8 *mendham                8:54.9    9:34.97        
 49 Scheidecker, Eric         M7 *rockaway T             8:56.0    9:36.15   37   
 50 Minichino, Matteo         M8 *mount Olive            8:58.6    9:38.97   38   
 51 de Grandpre, Aidan        M8 *mendham                9:05.1    9:45.93        
 52 Sipple, Iain              M8 *mendham                9:07.4    9:48.44        
 53 Blender, Benjamin         M7 *rockaway T             9:11.0    9:52.27   39   
 54 Loheac, George            M8 *chester                9:20.7   10:02.70        
 55 Terrero, Nicholas         M8 *roxbury                9:27.4   10:09.92   40   
 56 Neff, Braylon             M6 *chester                9:28.0   10:10.49        
 57 Maida, Jeremy             M7 *roxbury                9:29.1   10:11.72   41   
 58 Daly, Connor              M7 *long Valley            9:31.9   10:14.69   42   
 59 Weiss, Jason              M7 *randolph               9:35.1   10:18.14        
 60 Andrews, Brennan          M7 *roxbury                9:47.4   10:31.41   43   
 61 Gisinger, Agustin         M8 *mount Olive            9:59.6   10:44.53   44   
 62 Minichino, Jr             M5 *mount Olive           10:03.7   10:48.92   45   
 63 Lizza, Matthew            M7 Montville T            10:11.3   10:57.11        
 64 Hines, Doug               M8 *randolph              10:22.2   11:08.85        
 65 Hammond, Braden           M5 *mount Olive           10:28.7   11:15.74        
 66 Pini, Josh                M7 *mendham               11:48.9   12:42.03        
 67 Adler, Jonah              M7 *rockaway T            12:00.5   12:54.52        
 68 Olson, James              M6 *rockaway T            12:01.7   12:55.80        
 69 Rollins, Jack             M7 *mendham               12:35.7   13:32.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     61    1   10   14   16   20   26   28           
      Total Time:    40:01.31                                                     
         Average:     8:00.27                                                     
   2 *randolph                    64    2    5    6   22   29   31   33           
      Total Time:    40:24.74                                                     
         Average:     8:04.95                                                     
   3 *roxbury                     89    4    8   13   24   40   41   43           
      Total Time:    42:16.74                                                     
         Average:     8:27.35                                                     
   4 *mount Olive                 92    3   12   18   21   38   44   45           
      Total Time:    42:06.17                                                     
         Average:     8:25.24                                                     
   5 *denville                    96    9   15   17   23   32                     
      Total Time:    42:26.24                                                     
         Average:     8:29.25                                                     
   6 *rockaway T                 117    7   11   30   34   35   37   39           
      Total Time:    44:06.69                                                     
         Average:     8:49.34                                                     
   7 *long Valley                149   19   25   27   36   42                     
      Total Time:    46:11.68                                                     
         Average:     9:14.34                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     19    1    2    3    5    8    9   10           
      Total Time:    43:15.73                                                     
         Average:     8:39.15                                                     
   2 *randolph                    40    4    6    7   11   12   14   16           
      Total Time:    45:25.81                                                     
         Average:     9:05.17                                                     
   3 *rockaway T                  92   13   17   19   21   22                     
      Total Time:    50:11.44                                                     
         Average:    10:02.29                                                     
   4 *long Valley                100   15   18   20   23   24                     
      Total Time:    54:02.29                                                     
         Average:    10:48.46