Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     USATF NJ JO XC Championships - 11/6/2011                     
                          Deer Path Park, Readington, NJ                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC
==============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team            City/Town         Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==============================================================================================
  1 Carney, Thomas             8 Lakeland A      Denville,NJ         7:09.0    8:53.07    1   
  2 Rauh, Donovan              8 Lakeland A      Flanders,NJ         7:18.1    9:04.37    2   
  3 Yombor, Jake               8 Lakeland A      Rockaway,NJ         7:34.1    9:24.33    3   
  4 Greene, Khari              8 Unattached      Roselle,NJ          7:43.5    9:35.90        
  5 Wadley, Jack               8 Lakeland A      Mendham,NJ          7:44.9    9:37.67    4   
  6 Dalgetty, Joshua           7 Unattached      Englewood,NJ        7:45.9    9:38.89        
  7 Timoney, Gavin             7 Lakeland        Mendham,NJ          7:46.4    9:39.55        
  8 Lucey, Dennis              7 Unattached      Towaco,NJ           7:48.8    9:42.60        
  9 Lusskin, Eric              7 Lakeland A      Long Valley,NJ      7:52.9    9:47.62    5   
 10 Durham, Gage               8 Unattached      Vineland,NJ         7:53.1    9:47.93        
 11 Schulz, Thomas             8 Lakeland A      Succasunna,NJ       7:53.6    9:48.52    6   
 12 Vizzini, Matthew           8 Lakeland        Chester,NJ          8:04.5   10:02.00        
 13 Mensah, Pharrell           8 Unattached      Avenel,NJ           8:11.5   10:10.73        
 14 Benoit, Ibn                7 Unattached      Linden,NJ           8:12.8   10:12.35        
 15 Jackson, Treyallen         8 Unattached      Sicklerville,NJ     8:27.1   10:30.13        
 16 Brennan, Mark              7 Lakeland        Dove,NJ             8:27.4   10:30.51        
 17 Drazek, Collin             8 Lakeland        Randolph,NJ         8:28.0   10:31.29        
 18 Lynch, Andrew              7 Unattached      Lawrenceville,NJ    8:30.8   10:34.71        
 19 Iskenegebe, Oshokie        6 Unattached      Vineland,NJ         9:00.0   11:11.04        
 20 Lundberg, Steven           7 Unattached      Freehold,NJ         9:12.0   11:25.95        
 21 Catrambone, Micheal        8 Lakeland A      Chester,NJ          9:14.1   11:28.57    7   
 22 Mccabe, Andrew             7 Unattached      Westfield,NJ        9:15.9   11:30.77        
 23 Watson, Micai              7 Unattached      Roselle,NJ          9:29.8   11:48.01        
 24 Dechiaro, Nicholas         8 Lakeland A      Hackettstown,NJ     9:40.5   12:01.34    8   
 25 Sorkowitz, Wyatt           7 Unattached      Livingston,NJ      10:16.5   12:46.13       
 26 Kus, Gavin                 7 Unattached      Jackson,NJ         10:34.1   13:08.03       
 27 Dubois, Miles              7 Unattached      Roselle,NJ         10:59.5   13:39.55       
 28 Colon, Alex                5 Unattached      Newark,NJ          11:10.7   13:53.44       
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lakeland A                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:    46:47.06                                                     
         Average:     9:21.42