Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 2 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/25/2011                 
                              Lakeland Championship                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Bradley, Grace             W *madison                7:24.9    7:58.23        
  2 Habib, Jamie               W *madison                7:32.1    8:05.99        
  3 Antonius, Lucie            W *mendham                7:41.5    8:16.02    1   
  4 Curry, Ava                 W *chester                8:05.0    8:41.27        
  5 Hanifin, Sarah             W *long Valley            8:06.1    8:42.46        
  6 Kontely, Abby              W *mendham                8:14.3    8:51.27    2   
  7 DeFilippo, Olivia          W *montville              8:30.4    9:08.67        
  8 Pavkov, Addie              W *mount Olive            8:40.8    9:19.81    3   
  9 Baduini, Mollie            W *mount Olive            8:53.7    9:33.70    4   
 10 Skuraton, Amelia           W *mendham                9:06.7    9:47.66    5   
 11 Bona, Sarah                W *randolph               9:14.9    9:56.49    6   
 12 St. Jacques, Sydney        W *long Valley            9:17.4    9:59.10        
 13 Foster, Hailey             W Stillwater              9:18.5   10:00.36        
 14 St. Jacques, Olivia        W *long Valley            9:19.4   10:01.25        
 15 Regan, Michaela            W *mount Olive            9:20.9   10:02.88    7   
 16 O'Neill, Caroline          W *mendham                9:25.2   10:07.54    8   
 17 Barban, Kate               W *mendham                9:26.6   10:09.00    9   
 18 Collins, Brandon           W *rockaway T             9:27.0   10:09.43        
 19 Vives, Grace               W *mendham                9:42.2   10:25.79   10   
 20 Stark, Jamie               W *randolph               9:42.5   10:26.14   11   
 21 Whitby, Marah              W Stillwater              9:43.6   10:27.30        
 22 Cammarata, Katie           W *roxbury                9:57.2   10:41.88        
 23 Gordon, Ashley Rose        W Stillwater              9:57.8   10:42.62        
 24 Geldziler, Lucy            W *mendham               10:02.0   10:47.12   12   
 25 Murphy, Norah              W *mendham               10:03.9   10:49.10        
 26 Doerr, Samantha            W *roxbury               10:13.9   10:59.83        
 27 Takacs, Cassidy            W *jefferson             10:26.9   11:13.87        
 28 Hollister, Meredith        W *denville              10:29.7   11:16.84        
 29 Sherman, Jaden             W *mount Olive           10:41.1   11:29.09   13   
 30 Delaney, Julia             W *chester               10:46.8   11:35.25        
 31 Connuck, Allison           W *randolph              10:47.2   11:35.65   14   
 32 Anderson, Mylee            W *mendham               10:51.9   11:40.77        
 33 Campiglia, Isabella        W *roxbury               11:00.1   11:49.56        
 34 Sanzone, Lauren            W *denville              11:04.1   11:53.87        
 35 Abramson, Parker           W *mendham               11:15.0   12:05.52        
 36 Pintar, Andrea             W *rockaway T            11:24.8   12:16.13        
 37 McClendon, Simone          W *randolph              11:31.1   12:22.92   15   
 38 Blender, Becky             W *rockaway T            12:38.7   13:35.59        
 39 Massage, Shanon            W *roxbury               12:58.3   13:56.64        
 40 Capuano, Paige             W *mount Olive           13:04.3   14:03.09   16   
 41 DePasquale, Bianca         W *mendham               14:10.6   15:14.29        
 42 DePerna, Ava               W *randolph              14:23.0   15:27.70   17   
 43 Sinha, Rupali              W *jefferson             16:38.7   17:53.54        
 44 Hooke, Makenzie            W *jefferson             16:42.3   17:57.35        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Carney, Tommy              M *denville               6:36.3    7:05.92    1   
  2 Rauh, Donovan              M *mount Olive            6:43.2    7:13.36    2   
  3 Lusskin, Eric              M *long Valley            7:12.8    7:45.25        
  4 Yombor, Jake               M *rockaway T             7:15.2    7:47.77    3   
  5 Lucey, Dennis              M *montville              7:42.8    8:17.47        
  6 Vizzini, Matthew           M *chester                7:45.4    8:20.25        
  7 Kade, Thomas               M Short Hills             7:52.8    8:28.23        
  8 Schulz, Thomas             M *roxbury                8:03.0    8:39.13        
  9 Clement, Matia             M *randolph               8:04.6    8:40.86    4   
 10 Rymer, Ben                 M *chester                8:05.8    8:42.16        
 11 Timoney, Gavin             M *mendham                8:06.4    8:42.77    5   
 12 Gleniewicz, Logan          M *randolph               8:10.0    8:46.70    6   
 13 Zarro, Francis             M *randolph               8:14.0    8:50.97    7   
 14 Hassan, Aidan              M *mendham                8:14.6    8:51.64    8   
 15 Drazek, Collin             M *randolph               8:17.8    8:55.10    9   
 16 Heller, Christian          M *denville               8:22.8    9:00.46   10   
 17 Plancer-Murphy, Cieran     M *mendham                8:24.1    9:01.85   11   
 18 Hollister, Russell         M *denville               8:29.6    9:07.75   12   
 19 Bonfanti, Luke             M *mount Olive            8:29.9    9:08.12   13   
 20 Gangemi, Thomas            M *mendham                8:31.0    9:09.23   14   
 21 Estrads, Philippe          M *rockaway T             8:39.8    9:18.76   15   
 22 Kopas, Andrew              M *denville               8:41.6    9:20.70   16   
 23 McCarthy, Michael          M *mendham                8:46.9    9:26.38   17   
 24 Sement, Eren               M *mendham                8:48.0    9:27.52   18   
 25 Herman, Brian              M *mendham                8:49.6    9:29.28   19   
 26 Robinson, John             M *denville               8:52.8    9:32.69   20   
 27 Vanderbeek, Trey           M *mendham                8:54.1    9:34.06        
 28 Catrambone, Michael        M *chester                8:55.3    9:35.38        
 29 Brennan, Mark              M *rockaway T             8:56.6    9:36.78   21   
 30 Megara, Matthew            M *mount Olive            8:59.9    9:40.29   22   
 31 Houston, Daniel            M *randolph               9:03.9    9:44.66   23   
 32 Fowler, Colin              M *mendham                9:11.1    9:52.42        
 33 Irula, Nicolas             M *randolph               9:12.8    9:54.22   24   
 34 Vanderbeek, James          M *mendham                9:13.1    9:54.54        
 35 Kubicki, Scott             M *mount Olive            9:21.6   10:03.67   25   
 36 Barban, Zach               M *mendham                9:22.7   10:04.89        
 37 Riley, Kandel              M *jefferson              9:23.7   10:05.87        
 38 Shieh, Shelton             M *chester                9:26.0   10:08.35        
 39 Tish, Jonathan             M *randolph               9:28.8   10:11.35   26   
 40 DeChiaro, Nicholas         M *long Valley            9:29.2   10:11.78        
 41 Shepherd, Owen             M *roxbury                9:46.9   10:30.85        
 42 Blender, Ben               M *rockaway T             9:56.3   10:40.97   27   
 43 Hecht, Carson              M *randolph              10:01.1   10:46.07        
 44 Seidel, Kurt               M *randolph              10:07.4   10:52.89        
 45 Minichino, Matteo          M *mount Olive           10:08.1   10:53.62   28   
 46 Taboadela, Nicolas         M *rockaway T            10:14.5   11:00.52   29   
 47 Gisinger, Agustin          M *mount Olive           10:32.0   11:19.31   30   
 48 Olson, Matthew             M *rockaway T            10:48.3   11:36.88   31   
 49 Scheidecker, Eric          M *rockaway T            11:02.1   11:51.73   32   
 50 Lanahan, Danny             M *mendham               11:07.2   11:57.19        
 51 Palumbo, Joshua            M Roxbury Twp            11:07.8   11:57.80        
 52 Maida, Jeremy              M *roxbury               11:19.2   12:10.09        
 53 Michaels, Nicholas         M *randolph              11:29.5   12:21.16        
 54 Dolan, Evan                M *mendham               11:36.2   12:28.36        
 55 Scheidecker, Kyle          M *rockaway T            11:37.7   12:29.98        
 56 Andrews, Brennan           M *roxbury               11:44.0   12:36.75        
 57 Emidio, Jadon              M *jefferson             12:55.9   13:53.98        
 58 Judith, Thomas             M *randolph              13:30.9   14:31.64        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    49    4    6    7    9   23   24   26           
      Total Time:    44:58.29                                                     
         Average:     8:59.66                                                     
   2 *mendham                     55    5    8   11   14   17   18   19           
      Total Time:    45:11.87                                                     
         Average:     9:02.38                                                     
   3 *denville                    59    1   10   12   16   20                     
      Total Time:    44:07.52                                                     
         Average:     8:49.51                                                     
   4 *mount Olive                 90    2   13   22   25   28   30                
      Total Time:    46:59.06                                                     
         Average:     9:23.82                                                     
   5 *rockaway T                  95    3   15   21   27   29   31   32           
      Total Time:    48:24.80                                                     
         Average:     9:40.96                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     25    1    2    5    8    9   10   12           
      Total Time:    47:11.49                                                     
         Average:     9:26.30                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 43    3    4    7   13   16                     
      Total Time:    54:28.57                                                     
         Average:    10:53.72                                                     
   3 *randolph                    63    6   11   14   15   17                     
      Total Time:    59:48.90                                                     
         Average:    11:57.78