Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 1 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/18/2011                 
                              Lakeland Championship                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Bradley, Grace            W8 *madison                7:32.5    8:06.39        
  2 Habib, Jamie              W8 *madison                7:45.6    8:20.48        
  3 Antonius, Lucie           W8 *mendham                7:49.2    8:24.36    1   
  4 Hanifin, Sarah            W8 *long Valley            8:14.2    8:51.24        
  5 Bona, Sarah               W8 *randolph               8:22.7    9:00.34    2   
  6 Curry, Ava                W8 *chester                8:23.6    9:01.31        
  7 O'Neill, Caroline         W8 *mendham                8:25.2    9:03.03    3   
  8 Pavkov, Addie             W8 *mount Olive            8:34.1    9:12.61    4   
  9 DeFilippo, Olivia         W8 *montville              8:36.6    9:15.34        
 10 Baduini, Mollie           W8 *mount Olive            8:38.5    9:17.30    5   
 11 Regan, Michaela           W7 *mount Olive            8:52.8    9:32.73    6   
 12 St. Jacques, Olivia       W9 *long Valley            8:55.7    9:35.77        
 13 Kontely, Abby             W8 *mendham                9:00.6    9:41.12    7   
 14 Collins, Brandon          W8 *rockaway T             9:13.2    9:54.59        
 15 Vives, Grace              W7 *mendham                9:18.2   10:00.04    8   
 16 St. Jacques, Sydney       W8 *long Valley            9:19.0   10:00.88        
 17 Abramson, Parker          W8 *mendham                9:25.8   10:08.14    9   
 18 Skuraton, Amelia          W7 *mendham                9:26.3   10:08.71   10   
 19 Pudell-Spatscheck, Luka   W7 *randolph               9:26.7   10:09.14   11   
 20 Reda, Giavanna            W7 *mount Olive            9:27.3   10:09.77   12   
 21 Murphy, Norah             W7 *mendham                9:28.7   10:11.32   13   
 22 Cammarata, Katie          W7 *roxbury                9:31.7   10:14.52        
 23 Anderson, Mylee           W8 *mendham                9:33.0   10:15.89        
 24 Sherman, Jaden            W7 *mount Olive            9:39.6   10:23.04   14   
 25 Whitby, Marah             W7 Stillwater              9:50.8   10:35.01        
 26 Barban, Kate              W6 *mendham                9:59.0   10:43.90        
 27 Hollister, Meredith       W6 *denville              10:04.2   10:49.46        
 28 Connuck, Allison          W7 *randolph              10:14.2   11:00.16   15   
 29 Sanzone, Lauren           W8 *denville              10:17.7   11:03.98        
 30 Takacs, Cassidy           W7 *jefferson             10:22.4   11:09.05        
 31 Gordon, Ashley Rose      W11 Stillwater             10:30.3   11:17.49        
 32 Cluen, Sophia             W8 *denville              10:35.1   11:22.69        
 33 Doerr, Samantha           W6 *roxbury               10:35.6   11:23.20        
 34 McClendon, Simone         W7 *randolph              10:39.4   11:27.28   16   
 35 Geldziler, Lucy           W8 *mendham               10:41.2   11:29.19        
 36 Pintar, Andrea            W8 *rockaway T            10:50.5   11:39.21        
 37 Campiglia, Isabella       W7 *roxbury               11:14.1   12:04.62        
 38 Message, Shanon           W8 *roxbury               11:38.2   12:30.54        
 39 Capuano, Paige            W7 *mount Olive           12:40.3   13:37.25   17   
 40 DePerna, Ava              W7 *randolph              13:12.3   14:11.69   18   
 41 Sinha, Rupali             W8 *jefferson             13:29.8   14:30.51        
 42 DePasquale, Bianca        W7 *mendham               13:43.1   14:44.72        
 43 Hooke, Makenzie           W6 *jefferson             13:56.1   14:58.73        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Carney, Tommy             M8 *denville               6:40.9    7:10.96    1   
  2 Rauh, Donovan             M8 *mount Olive            7:04.4    7:36.21    2   
  3 Davidson, Kyle            M8 *randolph               7:18.4    7:51.27    3   
  4 Yombor, Jake              M8 *rockaway T             7:18.7    7:51.53    4   
  5 Lusskin, Eric             M9 *long Valley            7:19.7    7:52.66        
  6 Hai, Alexander            M8 *randolph               7:27.4    8:00.86    5   
  7 Vizzini, Matthew          M8 *chester                7:27.5    8:01.06    6   
  8 Schulz, Thomas            M8 *roxbury                7:30.0    8:03.72    7   
  9 Wadley, Jack              M8 *mendham                7:43.1    8:17.81    8   
 10 Lucey, Dennis             M7 *montville              7:52.3    8:27.68        
 11 Zarro, Francis            M7 *randolph               8:12.5    8:49.40    9   
 12 Kade, Thomas              M8 Short Hills             8:13.8    8:50.78        
 13 Gangemi, Thomas           M8 *mendham                8:16.2    8:53.31   10   
 14 Robinson, John            M6 *denville               8:21.1    8:58.60   11   
 15 Hollister, Russell        M7 *denville               8:21.6    8:59.12   12   
 16 Bonfanti, Luke            M8 *mount Olive            8:29.7    9:07.87   13   
 17 Drazek, Collin            M8 *randolph               8:30.4    9:08.62   14   
 18 DeChiaro, Nicholas        M8 *long Valley            8:30.7    9:08.95        
 19 Estrads, Philippe         M8 *rockaway T             8:36.2    9:14.82   15   
 20 Plancer-Murphy, Cieran    M8 *mendham                8:41.9    9:20.96   16   
 21 Houston, Daniel           M7 *randolph               8:45.2    9:24.48   17   
 22 Cafero, Conner            M7 *randolph               8:46.5    9:25.89   18   
 23 Vanderbeek, Trey          M8 *mendham                8:51.9    9:31.77   19   
 24 Seidel, Kurt              M8 *randolph               8:53.8    9:33.79   20   
 25 McCarthy, Michael         M8 *mendham                8:54.2    9:34.18   21   
 26 Kopas, Andrew             M7 *denville               8:54.6    9:34.60   22   
 27 Irula, Nicolas            M8 *randolph               8:55.0    9:35.03        
 28 Vanderbeek, James         M8 *mendham                8:57.1    9:37.36   23   
 29 Rymer, Ben                M8 *chester                8:58.0    9:38.33   24   
 30 Hecht, Carson             M7 *randolph               8:58.7    9:39.01        
 31 Tom, Keeton               M8 *madison                8:59.4    9:39.76        
 32 Hassan, Aidan             M7 *mendham                8:59.8    9:40.28   25   
 33 Barban, Zach              M7 *mendham                9:00.3    9:40.81        
 34 Sement, Eren              M5 *mendham                9:01.0    9:41.57        
 35 Herman, Brian             M8 *mendham                9:02.0    9:42.61        
 36 Catrambone, Michael       M8 *chester                9:05.4    9:46.27   26   
 37 Riley, Kandel             M8 *jefferson              9:06.7    9:47.68        
 38 Lukacsko, Trevor          M8 Bernardsville           9:07.2    9:48.22        
 39 Brennan, Mark             M7 *rockaway T             9:10.3    9:51.54   27   
 40 Tish, Jonathan            M8 *randolph               9:16.2    9:57.86        
 41 Shepherd, Owen            M7 *roxbury                9:18.5   10:00.29   28   
 42 Kubicki, Scott            M8 *mount Olive            9:27.7   10:10.27   29   
 43 Taboadela, Nicolas        M8 *rockaway T             9:38.5   10:21.81   30   
 44 Shieh, Shelton            M7 *chester                9:40.7   10:24.23   31   
 45 Heller, Christian         M7 *denville               9:44.1   10:27.80   32   
 46 Minichino, Matteo         M7 *mount Olive            9:58.7   10:43.50   33   
 47 Saenz, Santiago           M6 *mount Olive            9:59.3   10:44.21   34   
 48 Dolan, Evan               M7 *mendham               10:02.4   10:47.51        
 49 Reda, Nicholas            M7 *mount Olive           10:03.0   10:48.12   35   
 50 Lanahan, Danny            M6 *mendham               10:10.1   10:55.84        
 51 Fowler, Colin             M7 *mendham               10:12.8   10:58.73        
 52 Klein, Seth               M6 *mount Olive           10:27.5   11:14.48   36   
 53 Emidio, Jadon             M8 *jefferson             10:33.4   11:20.88        
 54 Scheidecker, Eric         M6 *rockaway T            10:43.1   11:31.30   37   
 55 Scheidecker, Kyle         M6 *rockaway T            10:43.5   11:31.68   38   
 56 Terrero, Nicholas         M7 *roxbury               10:49.3   11:37.92   39   
 57 Rea, Jace                 M7 *chester               10:51.7   11:40.53   40   
 58 Gisinger, Agustin         M7 *mount Olive           10:55.8   11:44.96        
 59 Maida, Jeremy             M6 *roxbury               11:10.2   12:00.36   41   
 60 Patyk, Hagan              M8 *mendham               11:25.5   12:16.82        
 61 Michaels, Nicholas        M8 *randolph              11:36.0   12:28.09        
 62 Andrews, Brennan          M6 *roxbury               11:39.6   12:32.00   42   
 63 Cortes, Bryan             M7 *randolph              11:45.3   12:38.11        
 64 Lazorski, Filip           M6 *roxbury               13:56.3   14:59.00   43   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    48    3    5    9   14   17   18   20           
      Total Time:    43:14.63                                                     
         Average:     8:38.93                                                     
   2 *mendham                     74    8   10   16   19   21   23   25           
      Total Time:    45:38.03                                                     
         Average:     9:07.61                                                     
   3 *denville                    78    1   11   12   22   32                     
      Total Time:    45:11.08                                                     
         Average:     9:02.22                                                     
   4 *mount Olive                111    2   13   29   33   34   35   36           
      Total Time:    48:22.06                                                     
         Average:     9:40.42                                                     
   5 *rockaway T                 113    4   15   27   30   37   38                
      Total Time:    48:51.00                                                     
         Average:     9:46.20                                                     
   6 *chester                    127    6   24   26   31   40                     
      Total Time:    49:30.42                                                     
         Average:     9:54.09                                                     
   7 *roxbury                    157    7   28   39   41   42   43                
      Total Time:    54:14.29                                                     
         Average:    10:50.86                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     28    1    3    7    8    9   10   13           
      Total Time:    47:16.69                                                     
         Average:     9:27.34                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 41    4    5    6   12   14   17                
      Total Time:    48:35.45                                                     
         Average:     9:43.09                                                     
   3 *randolph                    62    2   11   15   16   18                     
      Total Time:    55:48.61                                                     
         Average:    11:09.73