Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 6 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/23/2011                 
                               Junior Olympic Prep                                
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Habib, Jamie              W8 *madison                7:19.4    7:52.31        
  2 Antonius, Lucie           W8 *mendham                7:24.5    7:57.83    1   
  3 Kontely, Abby             W8 *mendham                7:54.5    8:30.08    2   
  4 Hanifin, Sarah            W8 *long Valley            7:54.8    8:30.36        
  5 Abramson, Parker          W8 *mendham                8:05.5    8:41.86    3   
  6 O'Neill, Caroline         W8 *mendham                8:12.9    8:49.78    4   
  7 St. Jacques, Olivia       W8 *long Valley            8:19.7    8:57.10        
  8 DeFilippo, Olivia         W8 *montville              8:21.6    8:59.19        
  9 Bona, Sarah               W8 *randolph               8:28.0    9:05.99        
 10 Vives, Grace              W7 *mendham                8:28.7    9:06.84    5   
 11 Pavkov, Addie             W8 *mount Olive            8:49.2    9:28.79        
 12 Pudell-Spatscheck, Luka   W7 *randolph               8:49.8    9:29.52        
 13 Young, Isabel             W8 *roxbury                8:55.6    9:35.67    6   
 14 Sherman, Jaden            W7 *mount Olive            8:58.9    9:39.27        
 15 Geldziler, Lucy           W8 *mendham                8:59.3    9:39.68    7   
 16 Cammarata, Katie          W7 *roxbury                9:00.1    9:40.55    8   
 17 Regan, Michaela           W7 *mount Olive            9:00.5    9:40.94        
 18 Takacs, Cassidy           W7 *jefferson              9:01.4    9:41.94        
 19 Stark, Jamie              W7 *randolph               9:02.4    9:43.02        
 20 Anderson, Mylee           W8 *mendham                9:03.1    9:43.75    9   
 21 Korn, Eva                 W7 *basking Ridge          9:03.5    9:44.16        
 22 Barban, Kate              W6 *mendham                9:05.0    9:45.81        
 23 St. Jacques, Sydney       W8 *long Valley            9:08.7    9:49.76        
 24 Skuraton, Amelia          W7 *mendham                9:15.4    9:56.96        
 25 Murphy, Norah             W7 *mendham                9:22.5   10:04.58        
 26 Doerr, Samantha           W6 *roxbury                9:52.5   10:36.87   10   
 27 Pintar, Andrea            W8 *rockaway T             9:55.6   10:40.19        
 28 Sanzone, Lauren           W8 *denville              10:11.1   10:56.83        
 29 Cluen, Sophia             W8 *denville              10:13.2   10:59.08        
 30 Campiglia, Isabella       W7 *roxbury               10:19.3   11:05.73   11   
 31 Lukackso, Meghan          W7 Bernardsville          10:26.2   11:13.07        
 32 Hollister, Meredith       W6 *denville              10:37.2   11:24.97        
 33 Massage, Shanon           W8 *roxbury               10:39.5   11:27.41   12   
 34 Blender, Becky            W8 *rockaway T            10:42.1   11:30.21        
 35 Delaney, Julia            W8 *chester               10:49.4   11:38.04        
 36 Sinha, Rupali             W8 *jefferson             10:50.1   11:38.75        
 37 DePasquale, Bianca        W7 *mendham               11:46.2   12:39.15        
 38 Capuano, Paige            W7 *mount Olive           12:11.9   13:06.74        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Carney, Tommy             M8 *denville               6:37.0    7:06.72        
  2 Rauh, Donovan             M8 *mount Olive            6:43.1    7:13.32    1   
  3 Yombor, Jake              M8 *rockaway T             6:55.3    7:26.34    2   
  4 Wadley, Jack              M8 *mendham                6:56.2    7:27.39    3   
  5 Vizzini, Matthew          M8 *chester                7:18.3    7:51.11        
  6 Lucey, Dennis             M7 *montville              7:25.1    7:58.46        
  7 Lusskin, Eric             M7 *long Valley            7:32.5    8:06.35        
  8 Kade, Thomas              M8 Short Hills             7:39.3    8:13.71        
  9 Brennan, Mark             M7 *rockaway T             7:39.8    8:14.23    4   
 10 Schulz, Thomas            M8 *roxbury                7:47.0    8:21.96    5   
 11 Plancer-Murphy, Cieran    M8 *mendham                7:48.7    8:23.75    6   
 12 Robinson, John            M6 *denville               7:49.3    8:24.43        
 13 Timoney, Gavin            M7 *mendham                7:51.2    8:26.46    7   
 14 Zarro, Francis            M7 *randolph               7:53.5    8:29.00    8   
 15 Hassan, Aidan             M7 *mendham                7:58.1    8:33.87    9   
 16 Kopas, Andrew             M7 *denville               8:02.1    8:38.16        
 17 Drazek, Collin            M8 *randolph               8:02.8    8:38.99   10   
 18 Bonfanti, Luke            M8 *mount Olive            8:03.4    8:39.64   11   
 19 Riley, Kandel             M8 *jefferson              8:10.7    8:47.46        
 20 Sement, Eren              M5 *mendham                8:15.2    8:52.25   12   
 21 Estrads, Philippe         M8 *rockaway T             8:18.8    8:56.15   13   
 22 Vanderbeek, Trey          M8 *mendham                8:23.7    9:01.44   14   
 23 Tom, Keeton               M8 *madison                8:26.9    9:04.89        
 24 Irula, Nicolas            M8 *randolph               8:29.4    9:07.56   15   
 25 Houston, Daniel           M7 *randolph               8:34.2    9:12.72   16   
 26 Catrambone, Michael       M8 *chester                8:36.7    9:15.38        
 27 Cafero, Conner            M7 *randolph               8:38.6    9:17.43   17   
 28 Czechowicz, Joe           M8 *rockaway T             8:40.4    9:19.34   18   
 29 Hollister, Russell        M7 *denville               8:43.1    9:22.28        
 30 Tish, Jonathan            M8 *randolph               8:48.0    9:27.58   19   
 31 Judith, Thomas            M8 *randolph               8:54.4    9:34.41   20   
 32 Shieh, Shelton            M7 *chester                8:54.8    9:34.89        
 33 Terrero, Nicholas         M7 *roxbury                8:56.1    9:36.30   21   
 34 Vanderbeek, James         M8 *mendham                8:57.3    9:37.52   22   
 35 McCarthy, Michael         M8 *mendham                8:57.6    9:37.86        
 36 DeChiaro, Nicholas        M8 *long Valley            8:59.8    9:40.22        
 37 Megara, Matthew           M8 *mount Olive            9:00.9    9:41.40   23   
 38 Fowler, Colin             M7 *mendham                9:01.9    9:42.50        
 39 Lukacsko, Trevor          M8 Bernardsville           9:02.8    9:43.41        
 40 Palumbo, Joshua           M6 Roxbury Twp             9:07.8    9:48.82        
 41 Barban, Zach              M7 *mendham                9:12.3    9:53.71        
 42 Kubicki, Scott            M8 *mount Olive            9:14.4    9:55.92   24   
 43 Dolan, Evan               M7 *mendham                9:16.4    9:58.02        
 44 Cortes, Bryan             M7 *randolph               9:27.7   10:10.23        
 45 Collins, Brandon          M8 *rockaway T             9:28.0   10:10.57   25   
 46 Lanahan, Danny            M6 *mendham                9:38.5   10:21.81        
 47 Minichino, Matteo         M7 *mount Olive            9:39.9   10:23.37   26   
 48 Elgarten, Brenden         M8 *mendham                9:43.4   10:27.14        
 49 Klein, Seth               M6 *mount Olive            9:47.8   10:31.86   27   
 50 Blender, Ben              M6 *rockaway T             9:58.6   10:43.45   28   
 51 Scheidecker, Kyle         M6 *rockaway T             9:59.3   10:44.23   29   
 52 Shepherd, Owen            M7 *roxbury               10:03.0   10:48.16   30   
 53 Andrews, Brennan          M6 *roxbury               10:03.9   10:49.09   31   
 54 Hecht, Carson             M7 *randolph              10:10.1   10:55.84        
 55 Scheidecker, Eric         M6 *rockaway T            10:17.2   11:03.42        
 56 Emidio, Jadon             M8 *jefferson             10:22.2   11:08.77        
 57 Patyk, Hagan              M8 *mendham               10:32.9   11:20.33        
 58 Maida, Jeremy             M6 *roxbury               10:56.2   11:45.38   32   
 59 Michaels, Nicholas        M8 *randolph              11:00.8   11:50.25        
 60 Gisinger, Agustin         M7 *mount Olive           11:09.8   11:59.93   33   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     37    3    6    7    9   12   14   22           
      Total Time:    41:43.72                                                     
         Average:     8:20.75                                                     
   2 *rockaway T                  62    2    4   13   18   25   28   29           
      Total Time:    44:06.63                                                     
         Average:     8:49.33                                                     
   3 *randolph                    66    8   10   15   16   17   19   20           
      Total Time:    44:45.70                                                     
         Average:     8:57.14                                                     
   4 *mount Olive                 85    1   11   23   24   26   27   33           
      Total Time:    45:53.65                                                     
         Average:     9:10.73                                                     
   5 *roxbury                    119    5   21   30   31   32                     
      Total Time:    51:20.89                                                     
         Average:    10:16.18                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     15    1    2    3    4    5    7    9           
      Total Time:    43:06.39                                                     
         Average:     8:37.28                                                     
   2 *roxbury                     47    6    8   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:    52:26.23                                                     
         Average:    10:29.25