Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 4 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/9/2011                 
                              Lakeland Championship                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Lounsbury, Allison        W8 Franklin Lakes          7:09.7    7:41.83        
  2 Bradley, Grace            W8 *madison                7:23.3    7:56.53        
  3 Antonius, Lucie           W8 *mendham                7:31.9    8:05.77    1   
  4 Hanifin, Sarah            W8 *long Valley            7:53.9    8:29.36        
  5 Curry, Ava                W8 *chester                8:00.3    8:36.28        
  6 Kontely, Abby             W8 *mendham                8:02.5    8:38.59    2   
  7 Reda, Giavanna            W7 *mount Olive            8:19.0    8:56.36    3   
  8 O'Neill, Caroline         W8 *mendham                8:19.4    8:56.79    4   
  9 Abramson, Parker          W8 *mendham                8:21.8    8:59.37    5   
 10 Young, Isabel             W8 *roxbury                8:34.8    9:13.36    6   
 11 Pavkov, Addie             W8 *mount Olive            8:36.2    9:14.89    7   
 12 Stark, Jamie              W7 *randolph               8:40.1    9:19.05    8   
 13 Baduini, Mollie           W8 *mount Olive            8:45.8    9:25.18    9   
 14 Bona, Sarah               W8 *randolph               8:51.6    9:31.43   10   
 15 St. Jacques, Olivia       W8 *long Valley            8:53.4    9:33.30        
 16 DeFilippo, Olivia         W8 *montville              8:54.7    9:34.78        
 17 St. Jacques, Sydney       W8 *long Valley            8:55.1    9:35.22        
 18 Vives, Grace              W7 *mendham                9:04.5    9:45.24   11   
 19 Pudell-Spatscheck, Luka   W7 *randolph               9:08.8    9:49.89   12   
 20 Geldziler, Lucy           W8 *mendham                9:14.0    9:55.54   13   
 21 Skuraton, Amelia          W7 *mendham                9:17.0    9:58.72   14   
 22 Takacs, Cassidy           W7 *jefferson              9:17.6    9:59.41        
 23 Anderson, Mylee           W8 *mendham                9:18.0    9:59.83        
 24 Sherman, Jaden            W7 *mount Olive            9:20.5   10:02.47   15   
 25 Barban, Kate              W6 *mendham                9:21.8   10:03.84        
 26 Cammarata, Katie          W7 *roxbury                9:32.1   10:14.96   16   
 27 Murphy, Norah             W7 *mendham                9:46.0   10:29.85        
 28 Regan, Michaela           W7 *mount Olive            9:50.6   10:34.85   17   
 29 McClendon, Simone         W7 *randolph               9:52.2   10:36.53   18   
 30 Cluen, Sophia             W8 *denville               9:54.6   10:39.16        
 31 Mangano, Emily            W6 *roxbury               10:41.1   11:29.08   19   
 32 Campiglia, Isabella       W7 *roxbury               10:42.9   11:31.06   20   
 33 Pintar, Andrea            W8 *rockaway T            10:47.0   11:35.47        
 34 Delaney, Julia            W8 *chester               10:48.2   11:36.74        
 35 Massage, Shanon           W8 *roxbury               10:51.3   11:40.07   21   
 36 Blender, Becky            W8 *rockaway T            10:52.7   11:41.56        
 37 Sanzone, Lauren           W8 *denville              10:59.7   11:49.14        
 38 Gordon, Ashley Rose       W6 Stillwater             11:40.1   12:32.51        
 39 Capuano, Paige            W7 *mount Olive           12:21.0   13:16.55   22   
 40 DePerna, Ava              W7 *randolph              12:33.7   13:30.16   23   
 41 Sinha, Rupali             W8 *jefferson             12:34.6   13:31.08        
 42 DePasquale, Bianca        W7 *mendham               12:44.2   13:41.48        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Carney, Tommy             M8 *denville               6:39.8    7:09.75        
  2 Rauh, Donovan             M8 *mount Olive            6:47.7    7:18.22    1   
  3 Yombor, Jake              M8 *rockaway T             6:55.4    7:26.45    2   
  4 Lusskin, Eric             M7 *long Valley            6:59.2    7:30.60        
  5 Wadley, Jack              M8 *mendham                7:09.9    7:42.14    3   
  6 Vizzini, Matthew          M8 *chester                7:29.0    8:02.60        
  7 Robinson, John            M6 *denville               7:35.4    8:09.45        
  8 Lucey, Dennis             M7 *montville              7:39.9    8:14.36        
  9 Davidson, Kyle            M8 *randolph               7:43.0    8:17.72    4   
 10 Brennan, Mark             M7 *rockaway T             7:48.8    8:23.86    5   
 11 Schulz, Thomas            M8 *roxbury                7:50.9    8:26.17    6   
 12 Zarro, Francis            M7 *randolph               7:51.3    8:26.60    7   
 13 Hassan, Aidan             M7 *mendham                7:57.5    8:33.30    8   
 14 Gleniewicz, Logan         M8 *randolph               7:58.9    8:34.73    9   
 15 Drazek, Collin            M8 *randolph               7:59.9    8:35.82   10   
 16 Heller, Christian         M7 *denville               8:01.3    8:37.37        
 17 Plancer-Murphy, Cieran    M8 *mendham                8:11.3    8:48.08   11   
 18 Gangemi, Thomas           M8 *mendham                8:17.9    8:55.18   12   
 19 Kopas, Andrew             M7 *denville               8:18.5    8:55.88        
 20 Rymer, Ben                M8 *chester                8:21.0    8:58.56        
 21 Estrads, Philippe         M8 *rockaway T             8:24.4    9:02.19   13   
 22 Cafero, Conner            M7 *randolph               8:28.3    9:06.40   14   
 23 Sement, Eren              M5 *mendham                8:30.6    9:08.86   15   
 24 Houston, Daniel           M7 *randolph               8:31.0    9:09.28   16   
 25 Timoney, Gavin            M7 *mendham                8:33.6    9:12.07   17   
 26 McCarthy, Michael         M8 *mendham                8:46.2    9:25.63   18   
 27 Herman, Brian             M8 *mendham                8:46.6    9:26.08        
 28 Tom, Keeton               M8 *madison                8:54.0    9:33.97        
 29 Megara, Matthew           M8 *mount Olive            8:55.9    9:35.99   19   
 30 Judith, Thomas            M8 *randolph               8:59.5    9:39.93   20   
 31 Riley, Kandel             M8 *jefferson              9:01.2    9:41.70        
 32 Czechowicz, Joe           M8 *rockaway T             9:02.5    9:43.12   21   
 33 Shieh, Shelton            M7 *chester                9:04.9    9:45.72        
 34 Irula, Nicolas            M8 *randolph               9:06.7    9:47.61        
 35 Bonfanti, Luke            M8 *mount Olive            9:11.5    9:52.81   22   
 36 Catrambone, Michael       M8 *chester                9:25.2   10:07.54        
 37 Minichino, Matteo         M7 *mount Olive            9:30.8   10:13.54   23   
 38 Klein, Seth               M6 *mount Olive            9:34.1   10:17.10   24   
 39 Tish, Jonathan            M8 *randolph               9:40.4   10:23.82        
 40 Barban, Zach              M7 *mendham                9:40.9   10:24.42        
 41 Reda, Nicholas            M7 *mount Olive            9:45.3   10:29.13   25   
 42 Shepherd, Owen            M7 *roxbury                9:46.7   10:30.65   26   
 43 Collins, Brandon          M8 *rockaway T             9:55.9   10:40.48   27   
 44 Terrero, Nicholas         M7 *roxbury               10:01.4   10:46.41   28   
 45 Taboadela, Nicolas        M8 *rockaway T            10:02.5   10:47.62   29   
 46 Cortes, Bryan             M7 *randolph              10:06.8   10:52.27        
 47 Emidio, Jadon             M8 *jefferson             10:08.3   10:53.85        
 48 Elgarten, Brenden         M8 *mendham               10:08.7   10:54.34        
 49 Lanahan, Danny            M6 *mendham               10:11.7   10:57.55        
 50 Gisinger, Agustin         M7 *mount Olive           10:12.1   10:57.97   30   
 51 Hecht, Carson             M7 *randolph              10:24.0   11:10.77        
 52 Seidel, Kurt              M8 *randolph              10:25.5   11:12.37        
 53 Maida, Jeremy             M6 *roxbury               10:29.6   11:16.80   31   
 54 Blender, Ben              M6 *rockaway T            10:46.6   11:35.02   32   
 55 Andrews, Brennan          M6 *roxbury               11:14.6   12:05.10   33   
 56 Scheidecker, Eric         M6 *rockaway T            11:26.2   12:17.64        
 57 Scheidecker, Kyle         M6 *rockaway T            11:28.5   12:20.05        
 58 Olson, Matthew            M7 *rockaway T            11:48.9   12:41.99        
 59 Patyk, Hagan              M8 *mendham               12:43.0   13:40.14        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *randolph                    44    4    7    9   10   14   16   20           
      Total Time:    43:01.27                                                     
         Average:     8:36.26                                                     
   2 *mendham                     49    3    8   11   12   15   17   18           
      Total Time:    43:07.56                                                     
         Average:     8:37.52                                                     
   3 *rockaway T                  68    2    5   13   21   27   29   32           
      Total Time:    45:16.10                                                     
         Average:     9:03.22                                                     
   4 *mount Olive                 89    1   19   22   23   24   25   30           
      Total Time:    47:17.66                                                     
         Average:     9:27.54                                                     
   5 *roxbury                    124    6   26   28   31   33                     
      Total Time:    53:05.13                                                     
         Average:    10:37.03                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     23    1    2    4    5   11   13   14           
      Total Time:    44:25.76                                                     
         Average:     8:53.16                                                     
   2 *mount Olive                 51    3    7    9   15   17   22                
      Total Time:    48:13.75                                                     
         Average:     9:38.75                                                     
   3 *randolph                    71    8   10   12   18   23                     
      Total Time:    52:47.06                                                     
         Average:    10:33.42                                                     
   4 *roxbury                     82    6   16   19   20   21                     
      Total Time:    54:08.53                                                     
         Average:    10:49.71