Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 3 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/2/2011                 
                              Lakeland Championship                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Bradley, Grace            W8 *madison                7:18.7    7:51.53        
  2 Habib, Jamie              W8 *madison                7:27.9    8:01.42        
  3 Antonius, Lucie           W8 *mendham                7:39.1    8:13.51    1   
  4 Curry, Ava                W8 *chester                8:11.7    8:48.47        
  5 Hanifin, Sarah            W8 *long Valley            8:19.0    8:56.37        
  6 Kontely, Abby             W8 *mendham                8:20.5    8:57.96    2   
  7 Bona, Sarah               W8 *randolph               8:35.1    9:13.71    3   
  8 O'Neill, Caroline         W8 *mendham                8:36.0    9:14.67    4   
  9 DeFilippo, Olivia         W8 *montville              8:42.1    9:21.18        
 10 Pavkov, Addie             W8 *mount Olive            9:04.5    9:45.25        
 11 St. Jacques, Olivia       W8 *long Valley            9:10.1    9:51.31        
 12 Abramson, Parker          W8 *mendham                9:12.8    9:54.17    5   
 13 Young, Isabel             W8 *roxbury                9:14.2    9:55.71    6   
 14 St. Jacques, Sydney       W8 *long Valley            9:15.5    9:57.10        
 15 Collins, Brandon          W8 *rockaway T             9:16.9    9:58.56        
 16 Stark, Jamie              W7 *randolph               9:20.6   10:02.60    7   
 17 Pudell-Spatscheck, Luka   W7 *randolph               9:21.4   10:03.50    8   
 18 Vives, Grace              W7 *mendham                9:24.6   10:06.92    9   
 19 Regan, Michaela           W7 *mount Olive            9:26.7   10:09.13        
 20 Takacs, Cassidy           W7 *jefferson              9:27.0   10:09.48        
 21 Skuraton, Amelia          W7 *mendham                9:30.2   10:12.90   10   
 22 Murphy, Norah             W7 *mendham                9:56.8   10:41.54   11   
 23 Connuck, Allison          W7 *randolph              10:00.1   10:45.10   12   
 24 Geldziler, Lucy           W8 *mendham               10:00.7   10:45.70        
 25 Cammarata, Katie          W7 *roxbury               10:04.8   10:50.14   13   
 26 Hollister, Meredith       W6 *denville              10:15.7   11:01.81        
 27 Sanzone, Lauren           W8 *denville              10:15.9   11:02.06        
 28 Cluen, Sophia             W8 *denville              10:18.5   11:04.82        
 29 Massage, Shanon           W8 *roxbury               10:58.2   11:47.49   14   
 30 Campiglia, Isabella       W7 *roxbury               11:03.2   11:52.90   15   
 31 Doerr, Samantha           W6 *roxbury               11:11.7   12:02.00   16   
 32 Pintar, Andrea            W8 *rockaway T            11:25.6   12:16.97        
 33 Blender, Becky            W8 *rockaway T            11:28.0   12:19.51        
 34 McClendon, Simone         W7 *randolph              11:30.0   12:21.64   17   
 35 DePerna, Ava              W7 *randolph              11:33.2   12:25.09   18   
 36 Capuano, Paige            W7 *mount Olive           13:15.3   14:14.91        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Carney, Tommy             M8 *denville               6:53.8    7:24.83    1   
  2 Rauh, Donovan             M8 *mount Olive            6:59.3    7:30.66    2   
  3 Yombor, Jake              M8 *rockaway T             7:09.3    7:41.46    3   
  4 Wadley, Jack              M8 *mendham                7:13.4    7:45.86    4   
  5 Lusskin, Eric             M7 *long Valley            7:17.2    7:49.89        
  6 Lucey, Dennis             M7 *montville              7:34.1    8:08.07        
  7 Vizzini, Matthew          M8 *chester                7:41.8    8:16.42        
  8 Schulz, Thomas            M8 *roxbury                7:51.7    8:26.97        
  9 Robinson, John            M6 *denville               7:57.9    8:33.65    5   
 10 Kade, Thomas              M8 Short Hills             8:06.3    8:42.70        
 11 Drazek, Collin            M8 *randolph               8:13.1    8:50.07    6   
 12 Heller, Christian         M7 *denville               8:19.8    8:57.21    7   
 13 Hassan, Aidan             M7 *mendham                8:20.2    8:57.67    8   
 14 Gleniewicz, Logan         M8 *randolph               8:21.3    8:58.81    9   
 15 Bonfanti, Luke            M8 *mount Olive            8:21.8    8:59.33   10   
 16 Rymer, Ben                M8 *chester                8:23.6    9:01.27        
 17 Timoney, Gavin            M7 *mendham                8:24.2    9:01.91   11   
 18 Plancer-Murphy, Cieran    M8 *mendham                8:24.9    9:02.69   12   
 19 Gangemi, Thomas           M8 *mendham                8:31.1    9:09.37   13   
 20 Estrads, Philippe         M8 *rockaway T             8:31.6    9:09.86   14   
 21 Hollister, Russell        M7 *denville               8:34.8    9:13.39   15   
 22 Zarro, Francis            M7 *randolph               8:37.9    9:16.69   16   
 23 Cafero, Conner            M7 *randolph               8:38.1    9:16.93   17   
 24 Herman, Brian             M8 *mendham                8:48.2    9:27.80   18   
 25 Davidson, Kyle            M8 *randolph               8:49.1    9:28.71   19   
 26 Catrambone, Michael       M8 *chester                8:51.9    9:31.77        
 27 Judith, Thomas            M8 *randolph               8:53.7    9:33.62   20   
 28 Vanderbeek, Trey          M8 *mendham                8:55.4    9:35.52   21   
 29 Sement, Eren              M5 *mendham                8:59.2    9:39.62        
 30 Tish, Jonathan            M8 *randolph               9:01.3    9:41.81   22   
 31 Kopas, Andrew             M7 *denville               9:01.8    9:42.39   23   
 32 Tom, Keeton               M8 *madison                9:04.1    9:44.80        
 33 Riley, Kandel             M8 *jefferson              9:06.0    9:46.92        
 34 McCarthy, Michael         M8 *mendham                9:07.4    9:48.44        
 35 Shieh, Shelton            M7 *chester                9:08.9    9:49.97        
 36 Megara, Matthew           M8 *mount Olive            9:10.4    9:51.66   24   
 37 Houston, Daniel           M7 *randolph               9:11.1    9:52.34        
 38 Fowler, Colin             M7 *mendham                9:11.5    9:52.80        
 39 Kubicki, Scott            M8 *mount Olive            9:12.0    9:53.39   25   
 40 Irula, Nicolas            M8 *randolph               9:16.4    9:58.05        
 41 DeChiaro, Nicholas        M8 *long Valley            9:18.7   10:00.58        
 42 Vanderbeek, James         M8 *mendham                9:20.3   10:02.26        
 43 Lukacsko, Trevor          M8 Bernardsville           9:21.2   10:03.28        
 44 Palumbo, Joshua           M6 Roxbury Twp             9:32.0   10:14.79        
 45 Lanahan, Danny            M6 *mendham                9:39.4   10:22.77        
 46 Dolan, Evan               M7 *mendham                9:42.3   10:25.95        
 47 Blender, Ben              M6 *rockaway T             9:42.7   10:26.38   26   
 48 Minichino, Matteo         M7 *mount Olive            9:43.0   10:26.63   27   
 49 Terrero, Nicholas         M7 *roxbury                9:46.4   10:30.29        
 50 Shepherd, Owen            M7 *roxbury                9:47.0   10:30.96        
 51 Olson, Matthew            M7 *rockaway T             9:51.9   10:36.22   28   
 52 Seidel, Kurt              M8 *randolph               9:56.4   10:41.08        
 53 Klein, Seth               M6 *mount Olive           10:05.2   10:50.48   29   
 54 Scheidecker, Eric         M6 *rockaway T            10:18.2   11:04.46   30   
 55 Taboadela, Nicolas        M8 *rockaway T            10:25.5   11:12.36   31   
 56 Scheidecker, Kyle         M6 *rockaway T            10:29.7   11:16.83   32   
 57 Andrews, Brennan          M6 *roxbury               11:19.4   12:10.32        
 58 Patyk, Hagan              M8 *mendham               11:25.3   12:16.64        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     48    4    8   11   12   13   18   21           
      Total Time:    43:57.50                                                     
         Average:     8:47.50                                                     
   2 *denville                    51    1    5    7   15   23                     
      Total Time:    43:51.47                                                     
         Average:     8:46.30                                                     
   3 *randolph                    67    6    9   16   17   19   20   22           
      Total Time:    45:51.21                                                     
         Average:     9:10.25                                                     
   4 *mount Olive                 88    2   10   24   25   27   29                
      Total Time:    46:41.67                                                     
         Average:     9:20.34                                                     
   5 *rockaway T                 101    3   14   26   28   30   31   32           
      Total Time:    48:58.38                                                     
         Average:     9:47.68                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     21    1    2    4    5    9   10   11           
      Total Time:    46:27.23                                                     
         Average:     9:17.45                                                     
   2 *randolph                    47    3    7    8   12   17   18                
      Total Time:    52:26.55                                                     
         Average:    10:29.31                                                     
   3 *roxbury                     64    6   13   14   15   16                     
      Total Time:    56:28.24                                                     
         Average:    11:17.65