Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          Week 3 Lakeland Cross Country League - 2/26/2010 to 9/26/2010           
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women                                                               
  1 Kolesa, Sophia           W02 *randolph               7:15.6    7:48.22        
  2 Bradley, Grace           W03 *madison                7:42.5    8:17.16        
  3 Halpin, Ava              W02 *mendham                7:51.5    8:26.80    1   
  4 Danieli, Kayleigh        W02 *mendham                7:59.9    8:35.79    2   
  5 Caesar, Serena           W02 South Orange            8:01.5    8:37.55        
  6 Mallory, Erin            W03 *jefferson              8:08.0    8:44.55        
  7 Antonius, Lucie          W03 *mendham                8:09.4    8:46.10    3   
  8 Paone, Isabella          W02 *mendham                8:17.5    8:54.73    4   
  9 Berg, Rachel             W02 *mendham                8:26.3    9:04.18    5   
 10 Bednarick, Sara          W02 *jefferson              8:26.5    9:04.42        
 11 Colavita, Allegra        W02 *madison                8:27.3    9:05.34        
 12 Curry, Ava               W03 *chester                8:31.5    9:09.77        
 13 Regan, Michaela          W04 *mount Olive            9:09.2    9:50.37        
 14 Hoyt, Marina             W02 *madison                9:11.6    9:52.86        
 15 Verlangieri, Adriana     W03 *randolph               9:20.5   10:02.47        
 16 Geldziler, Stella        W02 *mendham                9:21.0   10:03.03    6   
 17 Murphy, Norah            W04 *mendham                9:24.1   10:06.40    7   
 18 Baduini, Mollie          W03 *mount Olive            9:34.3   10:17.30        
 19 Williams, Najlaa         W02 South Orange            9:36.3   10:19.42        
 20 Vollmuth, Lauren         W02 *mendham                9:41.2   10:24.74        
 21 Palumbo, Rena            W02 *mendham                9:43.6   10:27.33        
 22 Cox, Samantha            W02 *chester                9:45.6   10:29.43        
 23 Guglielmo, Camille       W02 *roxbury                9:51.8   10:36.11        
 24 Timoney, Shannon         W02 *mendham                9:59.3   10:44.19        
 25 Amoresano, Alexandra     W02 *chester               10:11.3   10:57.05        
 26 Sukert, Claire           W03 *randolph              10:14.2   11:00.17        
 27 Egan, Shanon             W04 *mount Olive           10:23.5   11:10.16        
 28 Sinha, Rupali            W03 *jefferson             10:23.7   11:10.39        
 29 St Jacques, Olivia       W02 *long Valley           10:25.8   11:12.66        
 30 St Jacques, Sydney       W02 *long Valley           10:28.7   11:15.84        
 31 Hedges, Bailey           W02 *jefferson             10:35.1   11:22.70        
 32 Geldziler, Lucy          W03 *mendham               10:44.2   11:32.49        
 33 Delaney, Julia           W03 *chester               11:24.6   12:15.83        
 34 Smith, Teagen            W02 *mount Olive           11:30.7   12:22.40        
 35 Massage, Shannon         W03 *roxbury               11:34.5   12:26.57        
 36 Anderson, Mylee          W03 *mendham               11:43.5   12:36.22        
 37 Klopper, Amanda          W03 *randolph              14:13.3   15:17.25        
7-8 Results - Men                                                                 
  1 Armijo, Gage             M02 Chester Twp             6:20.4    6:48.89        
  2 Robinson, Ahmad          M02 South Orange            6:32.8    7:02.23        
  3 Ricciardi, Michael       M03 *mendham                6:50.0    7:20.73    1   
  4 Mack, Noah               M02 South Orange            7:00.1    7:31.52        
  5 Fernicola, Matthew       M02 *randolph               7:00.4    7:31.85    2   
  6 Hecht, Joseph            M02 *randolph               7:09.3    7:41.49    3   
  7 Rauh, Donovan            M03 *mount Olive            7:09.9    7:42.09        
  8 Carney, Thomas           M03 *denville               7:10.2    7:42.45        
  9 DeAquino, Jack           M02 *roxbury                7:13.7    7:46.13        
 10 Goff, Connor             M02 *mendham                7:17.6    7:50.38    4   
 11 Grayson, Liam            M03 *jefferson              7:20.0    7:52.96        
 12 Schulz, Thomas           M03 *roxbury                7:28.3    8:01.88        
 13 Vizzini, Matthew         M03 *chester                7:30.8    8:04.53    5   
 14 Menke, Henry             M02 *long Valley            7:33.1    8:07.06    6   
 15 Berkeland, Andrew        M02 *denville               7:39.6    8:14.03        
 16 Lusskin, Eric            M02 *long Valley            7:47.7    8:22.76    7   
 17 Stadler, Raphael         M02 *madison                7:48.0    8:23.09        
 18 Wadley, Jack             M03 *mendham                7:49.3    8:24.39    8   
 19 Kressman, Jonathan       M02 *hopatcong              7:54.4    8:29.96        
 20 Murata, Max              M02 *long Valley            7:56.9    8:32.64    9   
 21 Cannon, Evan             M02 *randolph               7:57.2    8:32.95   10   
 22 Hakes, Dylan             M03 *mendham                7:57.5    8:33.27   11   
 23 St Jacques, Evan         M02 *long Valley            7:58.6    8:34.44   12   
 24 Hammond, Blaine          M02 *mount Olive            7:58.8    8:34.68        
 25 Clement, Matia           M03 *randolph               8:11.7    8:48.47   13   
 26 Gallagher, Colin         M02 *long Valley            8:13.0    8:49.93   14   
 27 Gleniewicz, Logan        M03 *randolph               8:15.4    8:52.53   15   
 28 Spies, Will              M02 *mendham                8:16.2    8:53.33   16   
 29 Dubij, Danny             M02 *randolph               8:16.9    8:54.16   17   
 30 Rychener, Ryland         M02 *randolph               8:17.2    8:54.41   18   
 31 Ackerman, Steven         M02 *mendham                8:22.0    8:59.62   19   
 32 Yomber, Jake             M03 *rockaway Twp           8:26.0    9:03.87        
 33 Kane, Brody              M03 *mount Olive            8:28.0    9:06.06        
 34 Catrambone, Michael      M03 *chester                8:45.1    9:24.44   20   
 35 Irula, Nicolas           M03 *randolph               8:52.1    9:31.96        
 36 Frankel, Jonathan        M02 *randolph               8:57.9    9:38.15        
 37 Kandel, Riley            M03 *jefferson              8:59.1    9:39.49        
 38 Tish, Jonathan           M03 *randolph               9:05.0    9:45.80        
 39 Rymer, Ben               M03 *chester                9:06.4    9:47.29   21   
 40 DiLemma, Brandon         M02 *mendham                9:12.5    9:53.86   22   
 41 Mundy, Patrick           M02 *long Valley            9:13.6    9:55.08   23   
 42 Collins, Brandon         M03 *rockaway Twp           9:21.9   10:04.03        
 43 Cruz, Matthew            M03 *jefferson              9:30.3   10:12.99        
 44 Herman, Brian            M03 *mendham                9:56.9   10:41.57        
 45 Elgarten, Brenden        M03 *mendham               10:00.5   10:45.52        
 46 Tziovannis, Christopher  M02 *mendham               10:05.6   10:50.95        
 47 Houde, John              M02 *randolph              10:09.6   10:55.28        
 48 Fowler, Colin            M04 *mendham               10:18.3   11:04.60        
 49 Schwartz, Brandon        M02 *roxbury               10:26.5   11:13.48        
 50 Lanahan, Timothy         M02 *mendham               10:39.1   11:26.96        
 51 Kociancic, James         M03 *mendham               10:51.4   11:40.17        
 52 Schoenfeld, Dylan        M04 *chester               10:54.7   11:43.72   24   
 53 Robinson, Timothy        M02 *denville              10:56.5   11:45.68        
 54 Merklinger, James        M02 *mendham               11:06.3   11:56.16        
 55 Guenzel, James           M02 *mount Olive           11:10.1   12:00.26        
 56 Conklin, Ryan            M02 *chester               11:25.7   12:17.11   25   
 57 Michaels, Nicholas       M03 *randolph              12:57.3   13:55.53        
 58 Pecca, Brandon           M03 *randolph              13:45.7   14:47.53        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men                                                                 
   1 *mendham                     40    1    4    8   11   16   19   22           
      Total Time:    41:02.10                                                     
         Average:     8:12.42                                                     
   2 *randolph                    43    2    3   10   13   15   17   18           
      Total Time:    41:27.29                                                     
         Average:     8:17.46                                                     
   3 *long Valley                 48    6    7    9   12   14   23                
      Total Time:    42:26.83                                                     
         Average:     8:29.37                                                     
   4 *chester                     95    5   20   21   24   25                     
      Total Time:    51:17.09                                                     
         Average:    10:15.42                                                     
7-8 Results - Women                                                               
   1 *mendham                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    43:47.60                                                     
         Average:     8:45.52