Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 2 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/19/2010                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women                                                               
  1 Caesar, Serena           W02 South Orange            7:19.3    7:52.20        
  2 Kolesa, Sophia           W02 *randolph               7:27.9    8:01.41    1   
  3 Finley, Meredith         W02 *randolph               7:28.7    8:02.27    2   
  4 Halpin, Ava              W02 *mendham                8:05.3    8:41.59    3   
  5 Antonius, Lucie          W03 *mendham                8:06.7    8:43.11    4   
  6 Berg, Rachel             W02 *mendham                8:07.6    8:44.10    5   
  7 Bradley, Grace           W03 *madison                8:08.4    8:45.01        
  8 Mallory, Erin            W03 *jefferson              8:14.9    8:51.96        
  9 Curry, Ava               W03 *chester                8:20.3    8:57.77        
 10 Paone, Isabella          W02 *mendham                8:27.4    9:05.38    6   
 11 Danieli, Kayleigh        W02 *mendham                8:33.5    9:11.99    7   
 12 Bednarick, Sara          W02 *jefferson              8:44.0    9:23.25        
 13 Timoney, Shannon         W02 *mendham                8:48.9    9:28.54    8   
 14 Bona, Sarah              W03 *randolph               9:04.9    9:45.75    9   
 15 Colavita, Allegra        W02 *madison                9:14.2    9:55.72        
 16 Sukert, Claire           W03 *randolph               9:16.8    9:58.51   10   
 17 Baduini, Mollie          W03 *mount Olive            9:22.7   10:04.82        
 18 Palumbo, Rena            W02 *mendham                9:30.3   10:13.04   11   
 19 Williams, Najlaa         W02 South Orange            9:43.6   10:27.31        
 20 Barnes, Regan            W02 *randolph               9:49.6   10:33.74   12   
 21 Cox, Samantha            W02 *chester                9:56.3   10:40.94        
 22 St Jacques, Olivia       W02 *long Valley            9:57.2   10:41.92        
 23 Murphy, Norah            W04 *mendham               10:07.6   10:53.12        
 24 McDonough, Madelyn       W03 *randolph              10:21.4   11:07.95   13   
 25 Regan, Michaela          W04 *mount Olive           10:55.3   11:44.36        
 26 Vollmuth, Lauren         W02 *mendham               11:03.0   11:52.69        
 27 Smith, Teagen            W02 *mount Olive           11:13.2   12:03.63        
 28 Sinha, Rupali            W03 *jefferson             11:39.8   12:32.21        
 29 Hedges, Bailey           W02 *jefferson             11:46.0   12:38.94        
 30 Amoresano, Alexandra     W02 *chester               11:49.8   12:43.00        
 31 Delaney, Julia           W03 *chester               12:00.5   12:54.51        
 32 Anderson, Mylee          W03 *mendham               12:27.1   13:23.09        
 33 Message, Shannon         W03 *roxbury               12:34.2   13:30.68        
 34 Redgate, Danielle        W03 *randolph              12:50.1   13:47.80   14   
7-8 Results - Men                                                                 
  1 Armijo, Gage             M02 Chester Twp             6:16.1    6:44.24        
  2 Robinson, Ahmad          M02 South Orange            7:00.0    7:31.44        
  3 Ricciardi, Michael       M03 *mendham                7:03.9    7:35.61    1   
  4 Menke, Henry             M02 *long Valley            7:07.1    7:39.13    2   
  5 Mack, Noah               M02 South Orange            7:14.1    7:46.64        
  6 Zosche, Reece            M02 *mendham                7:16.1    7:48.79    3   
  7 Fernicola, Matthew       M02 *randolph               7:18.2    7:50.98    4   
  8 Goff, Connor             M02 *mendham                7:20.7    7:53.72    5   
  9 DeAquino, Jack           M02 *roxbury                7:22.3    7:55.44        
 10 Carney, Thomas           M03 *denville               7:24.3    7:57.57        
 11 Grayson, Liam            M03 *jefferson              7:25.1    7:58.41        
 12 Rauh, Donovan            M03 *mount Olive            7:26.5    7:59.98        
 13 Hammond, Blaine          M02 *mount Olive            7:30.1    8:03.82        
 14 Hecht, Joseph            M02 *randolph               7:30.6    8:04.30    6   
 15 Wadley, Jack             M03 *mendham                7:33.7    8:07.71    7   
 16 Vizzini, Matthew         M03 *chester                7:36.4    8:10.55    8   
 17 Murata, Max              M02 *long Valley            7:38.4    8:12.72    9   
 18 Ackerman, Steven         M02 *mendham                7:42.3    8:16.88   10   
 19 Lusskin, Eric            M02 *long Valley            7:42.9    8:17.52   11   
 20 Schulz, Thomas           M03 *roxbury                7:46.8    8:21.74        
 21 Berkeland, Andrew        M02 *denville               7:59.4    8:35.29        
 22 Gallagher, Colin         M02 *long Valley            8:00.6    8:36.58   12   
 23 Cannon, Evan             M02 *randolph               8:00.8    8:36.85   13   
 24 Stadler, Raphael         M02 *madison                8:08.2    8:44.72        
 25 Yomber, Jake             M03 *rockaway Twp           8:10.9    8:47.67        
 26 Lanahan, Timothy         M02 *mendham                8:12.0    8:48.84   14   
 27 Clement, Matia           M03 *randolph               8:14.1    8:51.08   15   
 28 Spies, Will              M02 *mendham                8:14.6    8:51.69   16   
 29 Hakes, Dylan             M03 *mendham                8:19.4    8:56.79        
 30 Gleniewicz, Logan        M03 *randolph               8:23.3    9:00.94   17   
 31 Dubij, Danny             M02 *randolph               8:31.5    9:09.83   18   
 32 St Jacques, Evan         M02 *long Valley            8:36.5    9:15.15   19   
 33 Rymer, Ben               M03 *chester                9:02.5    9:43.14   20   
 34 Frankel, Jonathan        M02 *randolph               9:10.7    9:51.95   21   
 35 Kociancic, James         M03 *mendham                9:12.3    9:53.63        
 36 Catrambone, Michael      M03 *chester                9:20.4   10:02.38   22   
 37 Tish, Jonathan           M03 *randolph               9:21.1   10:03.15        
 38 Irula, Nicolas           M03 *randolph               9:29.2   10:11.81        
 39 Leonard, JT              M02 *rockaway Twp           9:38.1   10:21.36        
 40 Zaybekian, Charlie       M03 *mendham                9:38.5   10:21.81        
 41 Herman, Brian            M03 *mendham                9:41.0   10:24.55        
 42 Kane, Brody              M03 *mount Olive            9:52.3   10:36.64        
 43 Cruz, Matthew            M03 *jefferson              9:54.8   10:39.37        
 44 Schwartz, Brandon        M02 *roxbury                9:55.9   10:40.48        
 45 Collins, Brandon         M03 *rockaway Twp          10:07.0   10:52.43        
 46 Merklinger, James        M02 *mendham               10:16.2   11:02.39        
 47 Tziovannis, Christopher  M02 *mendham               10:17.9   11:04.18        
 48 Elgarten, Brenden        M03 *mendham               10:22.0   11:08.57        
 49 Fuller, Cole             M02 *mendham               10:28.9   11:15.97        
 50 Houde, John              M02 *randolph              10:35.0   11:22.53        
 51 Shieh, Shelton           M04 *chester               10:42.2   11:30.34   23   
 52 Fowler, Colin            M04 *mendham               10:45.8   11:34.19        
 53 Guenzel, James           M02 *mount Olive           10:52.4   11:41.27        
 54 Conklin, Ryan            M02 *chester               11:33.7   12:25.63   24   
 55 Schoenfeld, Dylan        M04 *chester               12:01.7   12:55.79   25   
 56 Woods, Joe               M01 *randolph              12:21.1   13:16.65        
 57 Pecca, Brandon           M03 *randolph              13:12.0   14:11.38        
 58 Gould, Theo              M02 *mendham               15:03.0   16:10.68        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men                                                                 
   1 *mendham                     26    1    3    5    7   10   14   16           
      Total Time:    39:42.71                                                     
         Average:     7:56.55                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 53    2    9   11   12   19                     
      Total Time:    42:01.10                                                     
         Average:     8:24.22                                                     
   3 *randolph                    55    4    6   13   15   17   18   21           
      Total Time:    42:24.15                                                     
         Average:     8:28.83                                                     
   4 *chester                     97    8   20   22   23   24   25                
      Total Time:    51:52.04                                                     
         Average:    10:22.41                                                     
7-8 Results - Women                                                               
   1 *mendham                     25    3    4    5    6    7    8   11           
      Total Time:    44:26.17                                                     
         Average:     8:53.24                                                     
   2 *randolph                    34    1    2    9   10   12   13   14           
      Total Time:    46:21.68                                                     
         Average:     9:16.34