Mendham Magic Track Team                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 1 Lakeland Cross Country League - 9/12/2010                 
                              Weekly Running Series                              
                               Greystone Park, NJ                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
7-8 Results - Women                                                              
  1 Kolesa, Sophia           W02 *randolph              8:03.26    1             
  2 Bradley, Grace           W03 *madison               8:29.73                  
  3 Berg, Rachel             W02 *mendham               8:46.08    2             
  4 Curry, Ava               W03 *chester               8:54.81                  
  5 Danieli, Kayleigh        W02 *mendham               8:59.02    3             
  6 Paone, Isabella          W02 *mendham               9:00.38    4             
  7 Halpin, Ava              W02 *mendham               9:03.95    5             
  8 Antonius, Lucie          W03 *mendham               9:06.04    6             
  9 Colavita, Allegra        W02 *madison               9:39.66                  
 10 Mallory, Erin            W03 *jefferson             9:43.81                  
 11 Hoyt, Marina             W02 *madison               9:54.18                  
 12 Bona, Sarah              W03 *randolph             10:02.89    7             
 13 Amoresano, Alexandra     W02 *chester              10:09.07                  
 14 Geldziler, Stella        W02 *mendham              10:16.66    8             
 15 Vollmuth, Lauren         W02 *mendham              10:25.20    9             
 16 Regan, Michaela          W04 *mount Olive          10:26.72                  
 17 Cox, Samantha            W02 *chester              10:32.61                  
 18 Murphy, Norah            W04 *mendham              10:34.06                  
 19 Baduini, Mollie          W03 *mount Olive          10:43.02                  
 20 McDonough, Madelyn       W03 *randolph             10:44.46   10             
 21 Egan, Shanon             W04 *mount Olive          11:05.36                  
 22 Verlangieri, Adriana     W03 *randolph             11:08.62   11             
 23 Geldziler, Lucy          W03 *mendham              11:15.39                  
 24 Scali, Francesca         W02 *randolph             11:52.64   12             
 25 Delaney, Julia           W03 *chester              11:53.24                  
 26 Redgate, Danielle        W03 *randolph             12:05.95   13             
 27 Smith, Teagen            W02 *mount Olive          12:10.18                  
 28 Klopper, Amanda          W03 *randolph             12:25.07   14             
 29 Sinha, Rupali            W03 *jefferson            13:05.63                  
7-8 Results - Men                                                                
  1 Armijo, Gage             M02 Chester Twp            6:53.52                  
  2 Goff, Connor             M02 *mendham               7:31.89    1             
  3 Zosche, Reece            M02 *mendham               7:33.77    2             
  4 Ricciardi, Michael       M03 *mendham               7:46.86    3             
  5 Rauh, Donovan            M03 *mount Olive           7:51.66                  
  6 Hecht, Joseph            M02 *randolph              8:00.37    4             
  7 Fernicola, Matthew       M02 *randolph              8:04.90    5             
  8 Grayson, Liam            M03 *jefferson             8:12.29                  
  9 Lusskin, Eric            M02 *long Valley           8:14.45    6             
 10 DeAquino, Jack           M02 *roxbury               8:17.05                  
 11 Murata, Max              M02 *long Valley           8:19.33    7             
 12 Stadler, Raphael         M02 *madison               8:20.19                  
 13 Wadley, Jack             M03 *mendham               8:20.81    8             
 14 Carney, Thomas           M03 *denville              8:21.48                  
 15 Schulz, Thomas           M03 *roxbury               8:22.88                  
 16 Yomber, Jake             M03 *rockaway Twp          8:29.26                  
 17 Lanahan, Timothy         M02 *mendham               8:31.50    9             
 18 Ungar, Lukas             M02 *mendham               8:35.43   10             
 19 Ackerman, Steven         M02 *mendham               8:36.10   11             
 20 St Jacques, Evan         M02 *long Valley           8:42.41   12             
 21 Cannon, Evan             M02 *randolph              8:59.26   13             
 22 Spies, Will              M02 *mendham               9:10.06                  
 23 Dubij, Danny             M02 *randolph              9:14.62   14             
 24 Rychener, Ryland         M02 *randolph              9:21.31   15             
 25 Hakes, Dylan             M03 *mendham               9:24.63                  
 26 Fuller, Cole             M02 *mendham               9:35.19                  
 27 Leonard, JT              M02 *rockaway Twp          9:36.89                  
 28 Irula, Nicolas           M03 *randolph              9:37.12   16             
 29 Gallagher, Colin         M02 *long Valley           9:38.78   17             
 30 Rymer, Ben               M03 *chester               9:43.36                  
 31 Catrambone, Michael      M03 *chester               9:46.50                  
 32 Kandel, Riley            M03 *jefferson             9:49.25                  
 33 DiLemma, Brandon         M02 *mendham               9:56.66                  
 34 Herman, Brian            M03 *mendham               9:59.06                  
 35 Kociancic, James         M03 *mendham              10:00.96                  
 36 Tish, Jonathan           M03 *randolph             10:04.68   18             
 37 Merklinger, James        M02 *mendham              10:06.41                  
 38 Mundy, Patrick           M02 *long Valley          10:15.80   19             
 39 Elgarten, Brenden        M03 *mendham              10:22.45                  
 40 Berkeland, Andrew        M02 *denville             10:29.50                  
 41 Collins, Brandon         M03 *rockaway Twp         10:39.90                  
 42 Kane, Brody              M03 *mount Olive          10:40.27                  
 43 Schwartz, Brandon        M02 *roxbury              10:43.81                  
 44 Cruz, Matthew            M03 *jefferson            10:59.47                  
 45 Tziovannis, Christopher  M02 *mendham              11:01.99                  
 46 Houde, John              M02 *randolph             11:06.20                  
 47 Guenzel, James           M02 *mount Olive          11:20.92                  
 48 Fowler, Colin            M04 *mendham              11:51.90                  
 49 Schoenfeld, Dylan        M04 *chester              12:17.61                  
 50 Shieh, Shelton           M04 *chester              12:18.06                  
 51 Pecca, Brandon           M03 *randolph             12:52.30                  
 52 Gould, Theo              M02 *mendham              12:56.79                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
7-8 Results - Men                                                                
   1 *mendham                     23    1    2    3    8    9   10   11          
      Total Time:    39:44.83                                                    
         Average:     7:56.97                                                    
   2 *randolph                    51    4    5   13   14   15   16   18          
      Total Time:    43:40.46                                                    
         Average:     8:44.10                                                    
   3 *long Valley                 61    6    7   12   17   19                    
      Total Time:    45:10.77                                                    
         Average:     9:02.16                                                    
7-8 Results - Women                                                              
   1 *mendham                     20    2    3    4    5    6    8    9          
      Total Time:    44:55.47                                                    
         Average:     8:59.10                                                    
   2 *randolph                    41    1    7   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:    51:51.87                                                    
         Average:    10:22.38