Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 8 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/31/2010                 
                              Lakeland Championship                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Finley, Meredith           W *randolph               7:04.0    7:35.70    1   
  2 Kolesa, Sophia             W *randolph               7:36.0    8:10.12    2   
  3 Bradley, Grace             W *madison                7:43.8    8:18.49        
  4 Danieli, Kayleigh          W *mendham                7:45.4    8:20.26    3   
  5 Halpin, Ava                W *mendham                7:45.7    8:20.58    4   
  6 Timoney, Shannon           W *mendham                7:49.6    8:24.76    5   
  7 Mallory, Erin              W *jefferson              7:50.2    8:25.37        
  8 Berg, Rachel               W *mendham                8:00.6    8:36.58    6   
  9 Paone, Isabella            W *mendham                8:15.4    8:52.48    7   
 10 Curry, Ava                 W *chester                8:17.1    8:54.31        
 11 Antonius, Lucie            W *mendham                8:23.1    9:00.81    8   
 12 Bona, Sarah                W *randolph               8:30.1    9:08.30    9   
 13 Pavkov, Addie              W *mount Olive            8:31.3    9:09.57        
 14 Colavita, Allegra          W *madison                8:32.8    9:11.21        
 15 Hoyt, Marina               W *madison                8:35.4    9:13.97        
 16 Regan, Michaela            W *mount Olive            8:38.1    9:16.87        
 17 Amoresano, Alexandra       W *chester                8:40.1    9:19.06        
 18 Sukert, Claire             W *randolph               8:41.8    9:20.85   10   
 19 Palumbo, Rena              W *mendham                8:44.2    9:23.46   11   
 20 Geldziler, Stella          W *mendham                8:45.8    9:25.21        
 21 Verlangieri, Adriana       W *randolph               8:52.9    9:32.84   12   
 22 Vollmuth, Lauren           W *mendham                9:00.4    9:40.89        
 23 Cox, Samantha              W *chester                9:09.6    9:50.76        
 24 St Jacques, Olivia         W *long Valley            9:09.9    9:51.08        
 25 Guglielmo, Camille         W *roxbury                9:34.8   10:17.89        
 26 Murphy, Norah              W *mendham                9:36.0   10:19.19        
 27 Barnes, Regan              W *randolph               9:49.1   10:33.18   13   
 28 St Jacques, Sydney         W *long Valley            9:58.9   10:43.73        
 29 Geldziler, Lucy            W *mendham                9:59.4   10:44.27        
 30 Hedges, Bailey             W *jefferson             10:17.6   11:03.82        
 31 Anderson, Mylee            W *mendham               11:03.7   11:53.43        
 32 Massage, Shannon           W *roxbury               11:15.3   12:05.87        
 33 Sinha, Rupali              W *jefferson             11:27.7   12:19.17        
 34 Delaney, Julia             W *chester               11:34.8   12:26.89        
 35 Klopper, Amanda            W *randolph              11:34.8   12:26.89   14   
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Zosche, Reece              M *mendham                6:39.3    7:09.24    1   
  2 Goff, Connor               M *mendham                6:44.3    7:14.55    2   
  3 Carney, Thomas             M *denville               7:05.6    7:37.42        
  4 Fernicola, Matthew         M *randolph               7:08.6    7:40.73    3   
  5 DeAquino, Jack             M *roxbury                7:09.9    7:42.11        
  6 Ricciardi, Michael         M *mendham                7:11.9    7:44.25    4   
  7 Kamp, Aidan                M *randolph               7:16.8    7:49.53    5   
  8 Menke, Henry               M *long Valley            7:17.9    7:50.67    6   
  9 Ackerman, Steven           M *mendham                7:24.2    7:57.51    7   
 10 Hammond, Blaine            M *mount Olive            7:25.4    7:58.72        
 11 Kressman, Jonathan         M *hopatcong              7:26.7    8:00.12        
 12 Rauh, Donovan              M *mount Olive            7:27.6    8:01.14        
 13 Grayson, Liam              M *jefferson              7:28.2    8:01.76        
 14 Gallagher, Colin           M *long Valley            7:29.0    8:02.67    8   
 15 Lanahan, Timothy           M *mendham                7:30.9    8:04.68    9   
 16 Schulz, Thomas             M *roxbury                7:31.4    8:05.24        
 17 Murata, Max                M *long Valley            7:34.5    8:08.58   10   
 18 Vizzini, Matthew           M *chester                7:36.3    8:10.49        
 19 Lusskin, Eric              M *long Valley            7:38.1    8:12.38   11   
 20 Berkeland, Andrew          M *denville               7:42.0    8:16.60        
 21 St Jacques, Evan           M *long Valley            7:44.2    8:18.94   12   
 22 Wadley, Jack               M *mendham                7:44.6    8:19.44   13   
 23 Zaybekian, Charlie         M *mendham                7:47.0    8:21.97   14   
 24 Yomber, Jake               M *rockaway Twp           7:50.9    8:26.14        
 25 Spies, Will                M *mendham                8:01.7    8:37.81        
 26 Dubij, Danny               M *randolph               8:07.5    8:43.97   15   
 27 Ungar, Lukas               M *mendham                8:09.9    8:46.58        
 28 Cannon, Evan               M *randolph               8:22.5    9:00.14   16   
 29 D'Lapico, Dario            M *rockaway Twp           8:25.2    9:03.08        
 30 Irula, Nicolas             M *randolph               8:28.1    9:06.12   17   
 31 Tish, Jonathan             M *randolph               8:29.9    9:08.06   18   
 32 Frankel, Jonathan          M *randolph               8:32.2    9:10.58   19   
 33 Gleniewicz, Logan          M *randolph               8:41.5    9:20.51        
 34 Elgarten, Brenden          M *mendham                8:46.6    9:26.04        
 35 Kociancic, James           M *mendham                8:47.0    9:26.45        
 36 Leonard, JT                M *rockaway Twp           8:53.2    9:33.12        
 37 Drazek, Collin             M *randolph               9:00.8    9:41.26        
 38 Kandel, Riley              M *jefferson              9:01.6    9:42.16        
 39 Collins, Brandon           M *rockaway Twp           9:05.6    9:46.50        
 40 Mundy, Patrick             M *long Valley            9:18.3   10:00.13   20   
 41 Fuller, Cole               M *mendham                9:20.6   10:02.55        
 42 Cruz, Matthew              M *jefferson              9:22.5   10:04.58        
 43 Schwartz, Brandon          M *roxbury                9:24.1   10:06.33        
 44 Guenzel, James             M *mount Olive            9:27.8   10:10.28        
 45 Happy, John                M *denville               9:29.7   10:12.32        
 46 Merklinger, James          M *mendham                9:40.9   10:24.44        
 47 Fowler, Colin              M *mendham                9:45.6   10:29.42        
 48 Tziovannis, Christopher    M *mendham                9:47.5   10:31.54        
 49 Houde, John                M *randolph               9:49.4   10:33.55        
 50 Shieh, Shelton             M *chester                9:49.8   10:33.98        
 51 Conklin, Ryan              M *chester                9:50.5   10:34.72        
 52 Herman, Brian              M *mendham                9:51.3   10:35.55        
 53 Pecca, Brandon             M *randolph               9:59.6   10:44.51        
 54 Robinson, Timothy          M *denville              10:32.3   11:19.66        
 55 Michaels, Nicholas         M *randolph              11:20.8   12:11.80        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     23    1    2    4    7    9   13   14           
      Total Time:    38:10.23                                                     
         Average:     7:38.05                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 47    6    8   10   11   12   20                
      Total Time:    40:33.24                                                     
         Average:     8:06.65                                                     
   3 *randolph                    56    3    5   15   16   17   18   19           
      Total Time:    42:20.49                                                     
         Average:     8:28.10                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     25    3    4    5    6    7    8   11           
      Total Time:    42:34.66                                                     
         Average:     8:30.94                                                     
   2 *randolph                    34    1    2    9   10   12   13   14           
      Total Time:    43:47.81                                                     
         Average:     8:45.57