Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 7 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/24/2010                 
                               Junior Olympic Prep                                
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
  1 Caesar, Serena             W South Orange            6:56.9    7:28.13        
  2 Finley, Meredith           W *randolph               7:02.0    7:33.59    1   
  3 Kolesa, Sophia             W *randolph               7:35.6    8:09.73    2   
  4 Mallory, Erin              W *jefferson              7:37.2    8:11.44        
  5 Halpin, Ava                W *mendham                7:37.7    8:11.99    3   
  6 Bradley, Grace             W *madison                7:52.9    8:28.36        
  7 Danieli, Kayleigh          W *mendham                8:07.2    8:43.67    4   
  8 Bednarick, Sara            W *jefferson              8:09.2    8:45.79        
  9 Colavita, Allegra          W *madison                8:12.4    8:49.32        
 10 Antonius, Lucie            W *mendham                8:19.7    8:57.08    5   
 11 Bona, Sarah                W *randolph               8:41.6    9:20.67    6   
 12 Hoyt, Marina               W *madison                8:51.0    9:30.78        
 13 Williams, Najlaa           W South Orange            8:55.3    9:35.39        
 14 Amoresano, Alexandra       W *chester                8:55.9    9:36.02        
 15 Regan, Michaela            W *mount Olive            8:59.6    9:39.96        
 16 Pavkov, Addie              W *mount Olive            8:59.9    9:40.35        
 17 Palumbo, Rena              W *mendham                9:07.1    9:48.12    7   
 18 Baduini, Mollie            W *mount Olive            9:08.8    9:49.88        
 19 Cox, Samantha              W *chester                9:09.1    9:50.20        
 20 Geldziler, Stella          W *mendham                9:10.4    9:51.65    8   
 21 Verlangieri, Adriana       W *randolph               9:10.8    9:52.05    9   
 22 Barnes, Regan              W *randolph               9:12.5    9:53.90   10   
 23 Murphy, Norah              W *mendham                9:26.4   10:08.84   11   
 24 Guglielmo, Camille         W *roxbury                9:41.8   10:25.36        
 25 Vollmuth, Lauren           W *mendham                9:43.3   10:26.97   12   
 26 Anderson, Mylee            W *mendham                9:48.4   10:32.51        
 27 St Jacques, Sydney         W *long Valley           10:14.8   11:00.90        
 28 Massage, Shannon           W *roxbury               10:37.8   11:25.56        
 29 Hedges, Bailey             W *jefferson             10:41.0   11:29.04        
 30 St Jacques, Olivia         W *long Valley           10:53.7   11:42.68        
 31 Sinha, Rupali              W *jefferson             10:53.9   11:42.91        
 32 Delaney, Julia             W *chester               11:24.6   12:15.83        
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
  1 Armijo, Gage               M Chester Twp             6:04.6    6:31.89        
  2 Ricciardi, Michael         M *mendham                6:40.2    7:10.21    1   
  3 Robinson, Ahmad            M South Orange            6:44.0    7:14.29        
  4 Mack, Noah                 M South Orange            6:47.0    7:17.50        
  5 Goff, Connor               M *mendham                6:48.5    7:19.09    2   
  6 Fernicola, Matthew         M *randolph               6:54.4    7:25.40    3   
  7 Carney, Thomas             M *denville               7:00.3    7:31.80        
  8 Menke, Henry               M *long Valley            7:02.7    7:34.35    4   
  9 Zosche, Reece              M *mendham                7:03.7    7:35.37    5   
 10 Kamp, Aidan                M *randolph               7:14.6    7:47.13    6   
 11 DeAquino, Jack             M *roxbury                7:17.7    7:50.46        
 12 Hecht, Joseph              M *randolph               7:18.4    7:51.23    7   
 13 Rauh, Donovan              M *mount Olive            7:18.9    7:51.74        
 14 St Jacques, Evan           M *long Valley            7:22.6    7:55.70    8   
 15 Murata, Max                M *long Valley            7:23.9    7:57.15    9   
 16 Yomber, Jake               M *rockaway Twp           7:24.1    7:57.39        
 17 Ackerman, Steven           M *mendham                7:29.0    8:02.64   10   
 18 Grayson, Liam              M *jefferson              7:29.3    8:02.99        
 19 Berkeland, Andrew          M *denville               7:30.3    8:04.07        
 20 Schulz, Thomas             M *roxbury                7:32.5    8:06.37        
 21 Dubij, Danny               M *randolph               7:44.6    8:19.35   11   
 22 Kressman, Jonathan         M *hopatcong              7:45.8    8:20.70        
 23 Ungar, Lukas               M *mendham                7:46.2    8:21.11   12   
 24 Lusskin, Eric              M *long Valley            7:55.7    8:31.37   13   
 25 Cannon, Evan               M *randolph               7:59.9    8:35.79   14   
 26 Spies, Will                M *mendham                8:00.4    8:36.36   15   
 27 Rychener, Ryland           M *randolph               8:06.3    8:42.68   16   
 28 Zaybekian, Charlie         M *mendham                8:06.7    8:43.16   17   
 29 Kane, Brody                M *mount Olive            8:10.5    8:47.26        
 30 Lanahan, Timothy           M *mendham                8:10.9    8:47.62        
 31 Catrambone, Michael        M *chester                8:11.2    8:47.93   18   
 32 Wadley, Jack               M *mendham                8:11.7    8:48.57        
 33 Gallagher, Colin           M *long Valley            8:16.6    8:53.78   19   
 34 Tish, Jonathan             M *randolph               8:18.9    8:56.29   20   
 35 Gleniewicz, Logan          M *randolph               8:19.2    8:56.54        
 36 D'Lapico, Dario            M *rockaway Twp           8:20.5    8:57.96        
 37 Leonard, JT                M *rockaway Twp           8:41.8    9:20.87        
 38 Frankel, Jonathan          M *randolph               8:50.1    9:29.80        
 39 Kandel, Riley              M *jefferson              8:54.8    9:34.88        
 40 Mundy, Patrick             M *long Valley            8:57.1    9:37.29   21   
 41 Robinson, Timothy          M *denville               9:04.4    9:45.12        
 42 Cruz, Matthew              M *jefferson              9:10.0    9:51.19        
 43 Happy, John                M *denville               9:12.1    9:53.49        
 44 Conklin, Ryan              M *chester                9:16.2    9:57.84   22   
 45 Irula, Nicolas             M *randolph               9:17.4    9:59.13        
 46 Drazek, Collin             M *randolph               9:29.1   10:11.72        
 47 Herman, Brian              M *mendham                9:29.9   10:12.59        
 48 Rymer, Ben                 M *chester                9:30.3   10:13.05   23   
 49 Fuller, Cole               M *mendham                9:32.7   10:15.61        
 50 Guenzel, James             M *mount Olive            9:37.1   10:20.34        
 51 Tziovannis, Christopher    M *mendham                9:39.2   10:22.53        
 52 Houde, John                M *randolph               9:40.9   10:24.45        
 53 Fowler, Colin              M *mendham                9:50.9   10:35.17        
 54 Merklinger, James          M *mendham                9:51.6   10:35.94        
 55 Elgarten, Brenden          M *mendham                9:59.9   10:44.84        
 56 Pecca, Brandon             M *randolph              10:04.6   10:49.90        
 57 Shieh, Shelton             M *chester               10:13.4   10:59.35   24   
 58 Schoenfeld, Dylan          M *chester               10:33.3   11:20.70   25   
 59 Michaels, Nicholas         M *randolph              11:55.8   12:49.45        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men 1730 Run                                                        
   1 *mendham                     30    1    2    5   10   12   15   17           
      Total Time:    38:28.42                                                     
         Average:     7:41.69                                                     
   2 *randolph                    41    3    6    7   11   14   16   20           
      Total Time:    39:58.90                                                     
         Average:     7:59.78                                                     
   3 *long Valley                 53    4    8    9   13   19   21                
      Total Time:    40:52.35                                                     
         Average:     8:10.47                                                     
   4 *chester                    112   18   22   23   24   25                     
      Total Time:    51:18.87                                                     
         Average:    10:15.78                                                     
7-8 Results - Women 1730 Run                                                      
   1 *mendham                     27    3    4    5    7    8   11   12           
      Total Time:    45:32.51                                                     
         Average:     9:06.51                                                     
   2 *randolph                    28    1    2    6    9   10                     
      Total Time:    44:49.94                                                     
         Average:     8:57.99