Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 6 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/17/2010                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women                                                               
  1 Caesar, Serena           W02 South Orange            7:00.0    7:31.41        
  2 Kolesa, Sophia           W02 *randolph               7:25.5    7:58.81    1   
  3 Halpin, Ava              W02 *mendham                7:27.9    8:01.46    2   
  4 Danieli, Kayleigh        W02 *mendham                7:47.3    8:22.25    3   
  5 Bradley, Grace           W03 *madison                7:50.8    8:26.07        
  6 Timoney, Shannon         W02 *mendham                7:52.0    8:27.37    4   
  7 Paone, Isabella          W02 *mendham                7:54.7    8:30.24    5   
  8 Mallory, Erin            W03 *jefferson              7:56.6    8:32.26        
  9 Berg, Rachel             W02 *mendham                8:16.5    8:53.69    6   
 10 Antonius, Lucie          W03 *mendham                8:24.6    9:02.42    7   
 11 Bednarick, Sara          W02 *jefferson              8:25.6    9:03.49        
 12 Curry, Ava               W03 *chester                8:33.3    9:11.79        
 13 Sukert, Claire           W03 *randolph               8:41.7    9:20.80    8   
 14 Verlangieri, Adriana     W03 *randolph               8:42.8    9:21.94    9   
 15 Bona, Sarah              W03 *randolph               8:45.2    9:24.48   10   
 16 Williams, Najlaa         W02 South Orange            8:53.8    9:33.81        
 17 Palumbo, Rena            W02 *mendham                8:55.0    9:35.04   11   
 18 Hoyt, Marina             W02 *madison                8:58.7    9:39.02        
 19 Geldziler, Stella        W02 *mendham                9:02.4    9:43.07        
 20 Regan, Michaela          W04 *mount Olive            9:08.7    9:49.79        
 21 Pavkov, Addie            W02 *mount Olive            9:14.7    9:56.26        
 22 Amoresano, Alexandra     W02 *chester                9:22.5   10:04.62        
 23 Murphy, Norah            W04 *mendham                9:27.7   10:10.26        
 24 Cox, Samantha            W02 *chester                9:32.5   10:15.38        
 25 Geldziler, Lucy          W03 *mendham               10:18.5   11:04.85        
 26 St Jacques, Sydney       W02 *long Valley           10:22.4   11:08.97        
 27 Anderson, Mylee          W03 *mendham               10:32.7   11:20.06        
 28 St Jacques, Olivia       W02 *long Valley           10:33.0   11:20.42        
 29 Delaney, Julia           W03 *chester               10:36.0   11:23.59        
 30 Massage, Shannon         W03 *roxbury               11:09.8   11:59.97        
 31 Sinha, Rupali            W03 *jefferson             12:10.5   13:05.27        
 32 Sa batino, Sedona        W02 Hanover Twp.           13:35.4   14:36.49        
 33 Klopper, Amanda          W03 *randolph              15:48.4   16:59.51   12   
7-8 Results - Men                                                                 
  1 Armijo, Gage             M02 Chester Twp             6:06.9    6:34.37        
  2 Goff, Connor             M02 *mendham                6:39.3    7:09.22    1   
  3 Robinson, Ahmad          M02 South Orange            6:39.6    7:09.49        
  4 Ricciardi, Michael       M03 *mendham                6:49.4    7:20.02    2   
  5 Zosche, Reece            M02 *mendham                6:51.1    7:21.90    3   
  6 Fernicola, Matthew       M02 *randolph               7:03.0    7:34.72    4   
  7 Mack, Noah               M02 South Orange            7:10.3    7:42.55        
  8 Menke, Henry             M02 *long Valley            7:14.8    7:47.33    5   
  9 Murata, Max              M02 *long Valley            7:21.0    7:54.02    6   
 10 Hecht, Joseph            M02 *randolph               7:25.0    7:58.37    7   
 11 Grayson, Liam            M03 *jefferson              7:25.9    7:59.31        
 12 Carney, Thomas           M03 *denville               7:27.4    8:00.93        
 13 Stadler, Raphael         M02 *madison                7:28.8    8:02.45        
 14 Schulz, Thomas           M03 *roxbury                7:29.6    8:03.24        
 15 Yomber, Jake             M03 *rockaway Twp           7:30.4    8:04.12        
 16 Berkeland, Andrew        M02 *denville               7:33.0    8:06.97        
 17 Rauh, Donovan            M03 *mount Olive            7:34.5    8:08.49        
 18 Lusskin, Eric            M02 *long Valley            7:40.0    8:14.43    8   
 19 Kressman, Jonathan       M02 *hopatcong              7:42.3    8:16.94        
 20 Vizzini, Matthew         M03 *chester                7:51.6    8:26.94    9   
 21 Ackerman, Steven         M02 *mendham                7:55.8    8:31.44   10   
 22 Dubij, Danny             M02 *randolph               7:59.6    8:35.55   11   
 23 Kane, Brody              M03 *mount Olive            8:00.3    8:36.30        
 24 Spies, Will              M02 *mendham                8:04.4    8:40.69   12   
 25 Cannon, Evan             M02 *randolph               8:04.7    8:41.03   13   
 26 Wadley, Jack             M03 *mendham                8:09.7    8:46.39   14   
 27 Gallagher, Colin         M02 *long Valley            8:11.1    8:47.89   15   
 28 Gleniewicz, Logan        M03 *randolph               8:21.9    8:59.53   16   
 29 Catrambone, Michael      M03 *chester                8:22.6    9:00.21   17   
 30 Rychener, Ryland         M02 *randolph               8:24.4    9:02.13   18   
 31 Zaybekian, Charlie       M03 *mendham                8:27.3    9:05.34   19   
 32 Ungar, Lukas             M02 *mendham                8:30.9    9:09.12        
 33 Frankel, Jonathan        M02 *randolph               8:32.7    9:11.05   20   
 34 Lanahan, Timothy         M02 *mendham                8:33.6    9:12.07        
 35 Elgarten, Brenden        M03 *mendham                8:48.4    9:27.94        
 36 Leonard, JT              M02 *rockaway Twp           8:52.3    9:32.18        
 37 Kandel, Riley            M03 *jefferson              8:59.0    9:39.39        
 38 Kade, Thomas             M03 Short Hills             8:59.9    9:40.36        
 39 Cruz, Matthew            M03 *jefferson              9:03.0    9:43.67        
 40 Collins, Brandon         M03 *rockaway Twp           9:07.3    9:48.32        
 41 Mundy, Patrick           M02 *long Valley            9:09.2    9:50.28   21   
 42 Rymer, Ben               M03 *chester                9:12.5    9:53.88   22   
 43 Merklinger, James        M02 *mendham                9:16.0    9:57.64        
 44 Drazek, Collin           M03 *randolph               9:16.4    9:58.03        
 45 Conklin, Ryan            M02 *chester                9:18.3   10:00.15   23   
 46 Schwartz, Brandon        M02 *roxbury                9:20.1   10:02.05        
 47 Robinson, Timothy        M02 *denville               9:21.3   10:03.35        
 48 Tish, Jonathan           M03 *randolph               9:30.2   10:12.90        
 49 Happy, John              M02 *denville               9:35.0   10:18.03        
 50 Shieh, Shelton           M04 *chester                9:38.2   10:21.53   24   
 51 Houde, John              M02 *randolph               9:40.2   10:23.63        
 52 Kociancic, James         M03 *mendham                9:41.3   10:24.88        
 53 Herman, Brian            M03 *mendham                9:43.4   10:27.10        
 54 Pecca, Brandon           M02 *randolph              10:00.9   10:45.96        
 55 Fowler, Colin            M04 *mendham               10:02.8   10:47.97        
 56 Pal, Tyler               M03 *rockaway Twp          10:10.7   10:56.41        
 57 Schoenfeld, Dylan        M04 *chester               10:23.8   11:10.48   25   
 58 Michaels, Nicholas       M03 *randolph              12:28.0   13:24.03        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men                                                                 
   1 *mendham                     28    1    2    3   10   12   14   19           
      Total Time:    39:03.27                                                     
         Average:     7:48.66                                                     
   2 *randolph                    51    4    7   11   13   16   18   20           
      Total Time:    41:49.20                                                     
         Average:     8:21.84                                                     
   3 *long Valley                 55    5    6    8   15   21                     
      Total Time:    42:33.95                                                     
         Average:     8:30.79                                                     
   4 *chester                     95    9   17   22   23   24   25                
      Total Time:    47:42.71                                                     
         Average:     9:32.55                                                     
7-8 Results - Women                                                               
   1 *mendham                     20    2    3    4    5    6    7   11           
      Total Time:    42:15.01                                                     
         Average:     8:27.01                                                     
   2 *randolph                    40    1    8    9   10   12                     
      Total Time:    53:05.54                                                     
         Average:    10:37.11