Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 5 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/10/2010                 
                              Weekly Running Series                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women                                                               
  1 Caesar, Serena           W02 South Orange            7:02.7    7:34.36        
  2 Finley, Meredith         W02 *randolph               7:12.9    7:45.34    1   
  3 Kolesa, Sophia           W02 *randolph               7:28.4    8:02.00    2   
  4 Halpin, Ava              W02 *mendham                7:35.3    8:09.42    3   
  5 Berg, Rachel             W02 *mendham                7:46.0    8:20.91    4   
  6 Bradley, Grace           W03 *madison                7:46.6    8:21.56        
  7 Mallory, Erin            W03 *jefferson              7:52.6    8:28.01        
  8 Paone, Isabella          W02 *mendham                8:02.5    8:38.61    5   
  9 Timoney, Shannon         W02 *mendham                8:04.5    8:40.82    6   
 10 Danieli, Kayleigh        W02 *mendham                8:05.2    8:41.53    7   
 11 Antonius, Lucie          W03 *mendham                8:08.1    8:44.70    8   
 12 Curry, Ava               W03 *chester                8:09.3    8:45.97        
 13 Colavita, Allegra        W02 *madison                8:11.6    8:48.44        
 14 Bednarick, Sara          W02 *jefferson              8:13.5    8:50.50        
 15 Bona, Sarah              W03 *randolph               8:29.2    9:07.38    9   
 16 Sukert, Claire           W03 *randolph               8:40.2    9:19.18   10   
 17 Regan, Michaela          W04 *mount Olive            8:47.5    9:26.99        
 18 Palumbo, Rena            W02 *mendham                8:54.6    9:34.59   11   
 19 Baduini, Mollie          W03 *mount Olive            8:57.3    9:37.55        
 20 Geldziler, Stella        W02 *mendham                8:57.7    9:37.93        
 21 Pavkov, Addie            W02 *mount Olive            8:58.6    9:38.96        
 22 Verlangieri, Adriana     W03 *randolph               8:59.3    9:39.64   12   
 23 Barnes, Regan            W02 *randolph               9:14.1    9:55.60   13   
 24 Vollmuth, Lauren         W02 *mendham                9:14.4    9:55.95        
 25 Guglielmo, Camille       W02 *roxbury                9:17.7    9:59.50        
 26 Hoyt, Marina             W02 *madison                9:31.0   10:13.79        
 27 Amoresano, Alexandra     W02 *chester                9:34.0   10:16.94        
 28 St Jacques, Olivia       W02 *long Valley            9:44.9   10:28.70        
 29 Cox, Samantha            W02 *chester                9:52.6   10:37.00        
 30 St Jacques, Sydney       W02 *long Valley           10:22.5   11:09.15        
 31 Geldziler, Lucy          W03 *mendham               10:24.9   11:11.76        
 32 Hedges, Bailey           W02 *jefferson             10:33.5   11:20.95        
 33 Sinha, Rupali            W03 *jefferson             10:37.6   11:25.41        
 34 Sa batino, Sedona        W02 Hanover Twp.           10:48.7   11:37.24        
 35 Anderson, Mylee          W03 *mendham               11:09.7   11:59.85        
 36 Smith, Teagen            W02 *mount Olive           11:42.8   12:35.49        
 37 Delaney, Julia           W03 *chester               11:47.2   12:40.14        
 38 Murphy, Norah            W04 *mendham               12:18.8   13:14.18        
 39 Schoonmaker, Katie       W02 Morris Township        12:42.3   13:39.40        
 40 Klopper, Amanda          W03 *randolph              13:46.3   14:48.21   14   
 41 Massage, Shannon         W03 *roxbury               13:58.6   15:01.39        
7-8 Results - Men                                                                 
  1 Armijo, Gage             M02 Chester Twp             6:10.0    6:37.74        
  2 Robinson, Ahmad          M02 South Orange            6:39.4    7:09.26        
  3 Goff, Connor             M02 *mendham                6:43.3    7:13.45    1   
  4 Lusskin, Luke            M02 *long Valley            6:49.5    7:20.21    2   
  5 Zosche, Reece            M02 *mendham                6:52.6    7:23.54    3   
  6 Fernicola, Matthew       M02 *randolph               6:54.6    7:25.65    4   
  7 Mack, Noah               M02 South Orange            7:01.8    7:33.40        
  8 Ricciardi, Michael       M03 *mendham                7:02.2    7:33.80    5   
  9 Carney, Thomas           M03 *denville               7:21.1    7:54.14        
 10 Kamp, Aidan              M02 *randolph               7:22.6    7:55.70    6   
 11 Menke, Henry             M02 *long Valley            7:23.4    7:56.57    7   
 12 Murata, Max              M02 *long Valley            7:24.2    7:57.49    8   
 13 Grayson, Liam            M03 *jefferson              7:28.9    8:02.51        
 14 Schulz, Thomas           M03 *roxbury                7:33.5    8:07.41        
 15 Stadler, Raphael         M02 *madison                7:34.3    8:08.34        
 16 DeAquino, Jack           M02 *roxbury                7:39.3    8:13.69        
 17 Lusskin, Eric            M02 *long Valley            7:39.8    8:14.21    9   
 18 Lanahan, Timothy         M02 *mendham                7:40.3    8:14.81   10   
 19 St Jacques, Evan         M02 *long Valley            7:40.8    8:15.26   11   
 20 Rauh, Donovan            M03 *mount Olive            7:45.2    8:20.08        
 21 Vizzini, Matthew         M03 *chester                7:47.7    8:22.75   12   
 22 Kressman, Jonathan       M02 *hopatcong              7:48.4    8:23.44        
 23 Yomber, Jake             M03 *rockaway Twp           7:48.9    8:24.00   13   
 24 Berkeland, Andrew        M02 *denville               7:50.4    8:25.62        
 25 Wadley, Jack             M03 *mendham                7:52.9    8:28.32   14   
 26 Dubij, Danny             M02 *randolph               7:57.2    8:32.94   15   
 27 Cannon, Evan             M02 *randolph               8:02.2    8:38.29   16   
 28 Kade, Thomas             M03 Short Hills             8:09.8    8:46.53        
 29 Spies, Will              M02 *mendham                8:12.1    8:48.98   17   
 30 Ackerman, Steven         M02 *mendham                8:12.6    8:49.46   18   
 31 Gallagher, Colin         M02 *long Valley            8:12.9    8:49.85   19   
 32 Ungar, Lukas             M02 *mendham                8:21.6    8:59.18        
 33 Rychener, Ryland         M02 *randolph               8:24.4    9:02.20   20   
 34 Irula, Nicolas           M03 *randolph               8:31.4    9:09.73   21   
 35 Zaybekian, Charlie       M03 *mendham                8:31.7    9:10.06        
 36 Gleniewicz, Logan        M03 *randolph               8:33.5    9:11.95   22   
 37 Kane, Brody              M03 *mount Olive            8:37.8    9:16.60        
 38 Hakes, Dylan             M03 *mendham                8:41.4    9:20.46        
 39 Catrambone, Michael      M03 *chester                8:42.2    9:21.28   23   
 40 D'Lapico, Dario          M02 *rockaway Twp           8:44.9    9:24.23   24   
 41 Tish, Jonathan           M03 *randolph               8:51.8    9:31.59        
 42 Leonard, JT              M02 *rockaway Twp           8:58.0    9:38.32   25   
 43 Cruz, Matthew            M03 *jefferson              9:03.3    9:44.02        
 44 Kandel, Riley            M03 *jefferson              9:04.6    9:45.37        
 45 Guenzel, James           M02 *mount Olive            9:09.3    9:50.46        
 46 Kociancic, James         M03 *mendham                9:14.8    9:56.35        
 47 Schwartz, Brandon        M02 *roxbury                9:16.6    9:58.32        
 48 Tziovannis, Christopher  M02 *mendham                9:25.4   10:07.76        
 49 Collins, Brandon         M03 *rockaway Twp           9:27.7   10:10.17   26   
 50 Elgarten, Brenden        M03 *mendham                9:28.6   10:11.17        
 51 Herman, Brian            M03 *mendham                9:31.4   10:14.15        
 52 Mundy, Patrick           M02 *long Valley            9:32.7   10:15.56   27   
 53 Drazek, Collin           M03 *randolph               9:34.6   10:17.59        
 54 Pal, Tyler               M03 *rockaway Twp           9:44.6   10:28.36   28   
 55 Rymer, Ben               M03 *chester                9:47.1   10:31.09   29   
 56 Robinson, Timothy        M02 *denville               9:49.2   10:33.34        
 57 Happy, John              M02 *denville               9:53.3   10:37.74        
 58 Fowler, Colin            M04 *mendham               10:06.1   10:51.49        
 59 Shieh, Shelton           M04 *chester               10:09.9   10:55.54   30   
 60 Houde, John              M02 *randolph              10:14.8   11:00.87        
 61 Pecca, Brandon           M02 *randolph              10:19.9   11:06.38        
 62 Schoonmaker, Matt        M02 Morris Township        10:23.9   11:10.65        
 63 Connell, Neil            M02 Morristown             10:24.4   11:11.12        
 64 Conklin, Ryan            M02 *chester               10:52.3   11:41.14   31   
 65 Schoenfeld, Dylan        M04 *chester               10:58.8   11:48.14   32   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men                                                                 
   1 *mendham                     33    1    3    5   10   14   17   18           
      Total Time:    38:53.92                                                     
         Average:     7:46.79                                                     
   2 *long Valley                 37    2    7    8    9   11   19   27           
      Total Time:    39:43.74                                                     
         Average:     7:56.75                                                     
   3 *randolph                    61    4    6   15   16   20   21   22           
      Total Time:    41:34.78                                                     
         Average:     8:18.96                                                     
   4 *rockaway Twp               116   13   24   25   26   28                     
      Total Time:    48:05.08                                                     
         Average:     9:37.02                                                     
   5 *chester                    125   12   23   29   30   31   32                
      Total Time:    50:51.80                                                     
         Average:    10:10.36                                                     
7-8 Results - Women                                                               
   1 *mendham                     25    3    4    5    6    7    8   11           
      Total Time:    42:31.29                                                     
         Average:     8:30.26                                                     
   2 *randolph                    34    1    2    9   10   12   13   14           
      Total Time:    43:53.54                                                     
         Average:     8:46.71