Mendham Magic Track Team                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Week 4 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/3/2010                 
                              Lakeland Invitational                               
                                Greystone Park, NJ                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1730 Meter Run CC 1700m
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
7-8 Results - Women                                                               
  1 Finley, Meredith         W02 *randolph               7:20.7    7:53.71        
  2 Kolesa, Sophia           W02 *randolph               7:23.7    7:56.91        
  3 Caesar, Serena           W02 South Orange            7:37.3    8:11.55        
  4 Bradley, Grace           W03 *madison                7:53.5    8:29.01        
  5 Mallory, Erin            W03 *jefferson              8:01.2    8:37.21        
  6 Berg, Rachel             W02 *mendham                8:06.7    8:43.15    1   
  7 Paone, Isabella          W02 *mendham                8:08.8    8:45.41    2   
  8 Timoney, Shannon         W02 *mendham                8:11.4    8:48.22    3   
  9 Danieli, Kayleigh        W02 *mendham                8:12.0    8:48.80    4   
 10 Antonius, Lucie          W03 *mendham                8:25.4    9:03.22    5   
 11 Colavita, Allegra        W02 *madison                8:29.5    9:07.69        
 12 Bednarick, Sara          W02 *jefferson              8:34.5    9:13.02        
 13 Curry, Ava               W03 *chester                8:38.3    9:17.15        
 14 Williams, Najlaa         W02 South Orange            8:53.9    9:33.93        
 15 Amoresano, Alexandra     W02 *chester                8:57.0    9:37.20        
 16 Verlangieri, Adriana     W03 *randolph               8:59.4    9:39.78        
 17 Regan, Michaela          W04 *mount Olive            9:02.8    9:43.50        
 18 Pavkov, Addie            W02 *mount Olive            9:06.6    9:47.57        
 19 Geldziler, Stella        W02 *mendham                9:07.3    9:48.31    6   
 20 Hoyt, Marina             W02 *madison                9:19.0   10:00.86        
 21 Baduini, Mollie          W03 *mount Olive            9:35.7   10:18.79        
 22 Murphy, Norah            W04 *mendham                9:37.5   10:20.72    7   
 23 Barnes, Regan            W02 *randolph               9:46.5   10:30.38        
 24 Cox, Samantha            W02 *chester               10:01.0   10:46.06        
 25 Geldziler, Lucy          W03 *mendham               10:34.0   11:21.54        
 26 St Jacques, Sydney       W02 *long Valley           10:39.2   11:27.13        
 27 Sinha, Rupali            W03 *jefferson             10:51.6   11:40.39        
 28 St Jacques, Olivia       W02 *long Valley           10:57.2   11:46.48        
 29 Sa batino, Sedona        W02 Hanover Twp.           11:07.2   11:57.17        
 30 Massage, Shannon         W03 *roxbury               12:31.9   13:28.20        
7-8 Results - Men                                                                 
  1 Armijo, Gage             M02 Chester Twp             6:16.6    6:44.77        
  2 Robinson, Ahmad          M02 South Orange            6:43.0    7:13.15        
  3 Goff, Connor             M02 *mendham                6:54.5    7:25.56    1   
  4 Ricciardi, Michael       M03 *mendham                7:03.0    7:34.62    2   
  5 Fernicola, Matthew       M02 *randolph               7:05.9    7:37.83    3   
  6 Mack, Noah               M02 South Orange            7:13.5    7:45.96        
  7 Rauh, Donovan            M03 *mount Olive            7:17.1    7:49.85        
  8 Zosche, Reece            M02 *mendham                7:18.5    7:51.32    4   
  9 Hecht, Joseph            M02 *randolph               7:19.7    7:52.58    5   
 10 Kamp, Aidan              M02 *randolph               7:25.4    7:58.74    6   
 11 Menke, Henry             M02 *long Valley            7:26.1    7:59.49    7   
 12 Carney, Thomas           M03 *denville               7:26.8    8:00.28        
 13 Schulz, Thomas           M03 *roxbury                7:28.9    8:02.52        
 14 DeAquino, Jack           M02 *roxbury                7:30.2    8:03.90        
 15 Berkeland, Andrew        M02 *denville               7:31.3    8:05.04        
 16 Grayson, Liam            M03 *jefferson              7:32.1    8:06.00        
 17 Hammond, Blaine          M02 *mount Olive            7:36.8    8:11.02        
 18 Vizzini, Matthew         M03 *chester                7:42.7    8:17.39    8   
 19 Murata, Max              M02 *long Valley            7:46.1    8:21.00    9   
 20 Yomber, Jake             M03 *rockaway Twp           7:49.7    8:24.91   10   
 21 Lusskin, Eric            M02 *long Valley            7:51.7    8:27.01   11   
 22 Cannon, Evan             M02 *randolph               7:57.7    8:33.44   12   
 23 Kressman, Jonathan       M02 *hopatcong              7:59.3    8:35.18        
 24 St Jacques, Evan         M02 *long Valley            8:00.8    8:36.75   13   
 25 Hakes, Dylan             M03 *mendham                8:01.0    8:37.02   14   
 26 Lanahan, Timothy         M02 *mendham                8:12.1    8:48.99   15   
 27 Clement, Matia           M03 *randolph               8:12.4    8:49.25   16   
 28 Rychener, Ryland         M02 *randolph               8:13.0    8:49.96   17   
 29 Spies, Will              M02 *mendham                8:13.2    8:50.14   18   
 30 Ungar, Lukas             M02 *mendham                8:19.2    8:56.56   19   
 31 Gleniewicz, Logan        M03 *randolph               8:19.4    8:56.79   20   
 32 Gallagher, Colin         M02 *long Valley            8:24.5    9:02.24   21   
 33 Dubij, Danny             M02 *randolph               8:27.2    9:05.18        
 34 Catrambone, Michael      M03 *chester                8:30.4    9:08.58   22   
 35 Kane, Brody              M03 *mount Olive            8:31.6    9:09.96        
 36 D'Lapico, Dario          M02 *rockaway Twp           8:33.5    9:11.92   23   
 37 Leonard, JT              M02 *rockaway Twp           8:42.7    9:21.80   24   
 38 Robinson, Timothy        M02 *denville               8:50.1    9:29.81        
 39 Irula, Nicolas           M03 *randolph               8:54.5    9:34.54        
 40 Zaybekian, Charlie       M03 *mendham                8:55.1    9:35.15        
 41 Rymer, Ben               M03 *chester                9:05.5    9:46.37   25   
 42 Kandel, Riley            M03 *jefferson              9:12.0    9:53.33        
 43 Tish, Jonathan           M03 *randolph               9:22.5   10:04.58        
 44 Schwartz, Brandon        M02 *roxbury                9:25.0   10:07.28        
 45 Cruz, Matthew            M03 *jefferson              9:28.9   10:11.52        
 46 Connell, Neil            M02 Morristown              9:35.0   10:18.09        
 47 Collins, Brandon         M03 *rockaway Twp           9:37.9   10:21.14   26   
 48 Drazek, Collin           M03 *randolph               9:40.8   10:24.31        
 49 Mundy, Patrick           M02 *long Valley            9:43.5   10:27.25   27   
 50 Elgarten, Brenden        M03 *mendham                9:46.2   10:30.11        
 51 Guenzel, James           M02 *mount Olive            9:47.3   10:31.29        
 52 Merklinger, James        M02 *mendham                9:52.4   10:36.72        
 53 Pal, Tyler               M03 *rockaway Twp           9:52.7   10:37.04   28   
 54 Herman, Brian            M03 *mendham               10:01.5   10:46.55        
 55 Fowler, Colin            M04 *mendham               10:18.8   11:05.17        
 56 Tziovannis, Christopher  M02 *mendham               10:28.7   11:15.77        
 57 Shieh, Shelton           M04 *chester               10:29.4   11:16.53   29   
 58 Conklin, Ryan            M02 *chester               10:42.4   11:30.50   30   
 59 Schoenfeld, Dylan        M04 *chester               10:55.6   11:44.69   31   
 60 Pecca, Brandon           M02 *randolph              12:33.5   13:29.92        
 61 Michaels, Nicholas       M03 *randolph              14:15.0   15:19.07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
7-8 Results - Men                                                                 
   1 *mendham                     36    1    2    4   14   15   18   19           
      Total Time:    40:17.51                                                     
         Average:     8:03.51                                                     
   2 *randolph                    42    3    5    6   12   16   17   20           
      Total Time:    40:51.84                                                     
         Average:     8:10.37                                                     
   3 *long Valley                 61    7    9   11   13   21   27                
      Total Time:    42:26.49                                                     
         Average:     8:29.30                                                     
   4 *rockaway Twp               111   10   23   24   26   28                     
      Total Time:    47:56.81                                                     
         Average:     9:35.37                                                     
   5 *chester                    114    8   22   25   29   30   31                
      Total Time:    49:59.37                                                     
         Average:     9:59.88                                                     
7-8 Results - Women                                                               
   1 *mendham                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    44:08.80                                                     
         Average:     8:49.76