Mendham Magic Track Team                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 7 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/25/2009                
                             Lakeland Championships                              
                               Greystone Park, NJ                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1720 Meter Run CC 1700m
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
7-8 Results - Women                                                              
  1 Hakes, Regan             W01 *mendham               7:20.48    1             
  2 Herraiz, Julia           W01 *roxbury               7:30.01                  
  3 Bissinger, Annika        W01 *randolph              7:38.47    2             
  4 O'Malley, Meghan         W01 *randolph              8:11.86    3             
  5 Loveys, Abby             W01 *randolph              8:14.15    4             
  6 Timoney, Megan           W01 *mendham               8:14.84    5             
  7 Tadano, Mamie            W01 *madison               8:38.18                  
  8 Attinello, Laitlyn       W01 *randolph              8:42.46    6             
  9 McDonough, Lindsey       W01 *randolph              8:43.97    7             
 10 DeMartino, Emily         W01 *denvile               8:44.57                  
 11 Kolesa, Sophia           W02 *randolph              8:46.47    8             
 12 Tatkow, Emily            W01 *randolph              8:51.65    9             
 13 Antonius, Zoe            W01 *mendham               8:58.12   10             
 14 Timoney, Shannon         W02 *mendham               8:58.76   11             
 15 LoFrisco, Hallie         W01 *chester               9:00.70                  
 16 Brodhead, Anna           W01 *mendham               9:11.64   12             
 17 Antonius, Lucie          W03 *mendham               9:13.77   13             
 18 Rorrer, Lauren           W01 *denvile               9:58.35                  
 19 Murphy, Sarah            W01 *mendham               9:59.44   14             
 20 Ingrey, Lindsey          W01 *chester              10:06.71                  
 21 Daly, Alexis             W02 *randolph             10:10.31                  
 22 Curry, Ava               W03 *chester              10:13.23                  
 23 Delaney, Grace           W01 *chester              10:22.25                  
 24 Garcia, Adraina          W02 *mount Olive          10:41.20                  
 25 Cromartie, Leila         W01 *randolph             10:49.99                  
 26 Geldziler, Stella        W02 *mendham              10:53.75                  
 27 Slutsky, Lynn            W02 *mendham              11:16.18                  
 28 Daly, Sarah              W01 *long Vallley         11:17.28                  
 29 Aliasgharpour, Roya      W01 *randolph             11:18.70                  
 30 Lidwin, Jessica          W01 *mount Olive          11:29.16                  
 31 Robbins, Laurel          W01 *denvile              11:33.40                  
 32 StJaques, Olivia         W02 *long Vallley         12:01.98                  
 33 Smith, Teagen            W02 *mount Olive          12:02.22                  
 34 Geldziler, Lucy          W03 *mendham              12:35.53                  
 35 Anderson, Mylee          W03 *mendham              14:06.80                  
7-8 Results - Men                                                                
  1 Anderson, Jay            M01 *mendham               7:15.91    1             
  2 Curry, Owen              M01 *chester               7:42.81    2             
  3 Goff, Connor             M02 *mendham               7:43.40    3             
  4 Tatum, Keith             M01 *mount Olive           7:46.23    4             
  5 Zosche, Reece            M02 *mendham               7:47.39    5             
  6 Regan, Shane             M01 *mount Olive           7:48.06    6             
  7 Lusskin, Luke            M01 *long Vallley          7:48.30                  
  8 Skirzenski, Brennan      M01 *mendham               7:49.72    7             
  9 Leonard, Colin           M01 *rockaway Twp          7:51.47                  
 10 Covello, Josh            M01 *denvile               7:54.31    8             
 11 Lippner, Julian          M01 *mount Olive           7:55.28    9             
 12 Jaromin, Zach            M01 *randolph              7:56.44   10             
 13 Tye, Anthony             M01 *roxbury               7:59.01   11             
 14 Mc Hale, Brendan         M02 *montville             8:01.33                  
 15 Corrente, Michael        M01 *roxbury               8:02.14   12             
 16 Ricciardi, Michael       M03 *mendham               8:05.85   13             
 17 Sloan, Joshua            M02 *mendham               8:13.39   14             
 18 Bradley, Matthew         M00 *madison               8:16.12                  
 19 Cesareo, Owen            M01 *randolph              8:17.76   15             
 20 Cesareo, Ian             M01 *randolph              8:18.15   16             
 21 Matjucha, Andrew         M01 *randolph              8:27.84   17             
 22 Fowler, Nick             M02 *mendham               8:30.18   18             
 23 Owens, William           M01 *denvile               8:37.30   19             
 24 Vizzini, Matthew         M03 *chester               8:41.53   20             
 25 Wadley, Jack             M03 *mendham               8:42.83                  
 26 Rauh, Donovan            M03 *mount Olive           8:47.65   21             
 27 Cannon, Evan             M02 *randolph              8:53.13   22             
 28 Hammond, Blaine          M02 *mount Olive           8:54.20   23             
 29 Spataro, Fabio           M01 *rockaway Twp          8:54.43                  
 30 Frankel, Jonathan        M02 *randolph              9:03.45   24             
 31 Rallo, Anthony           M01 *roxbury               9:03.75   25             
 32 Randall, Julian          M01 *roxbury               9:05.18   26             
 33 Jamer, Kevin             M01 *mendham               9:05.54                  
 34 Papili, Kyle             M01 *chester               9:05.72   27             
 35 Gatto, TJ                M01 *roxbury               9:10.01   28             
 36 Herman, Zachary          M01 *denvile               9:14.03   29             
 37 Reardon, Kevin           M02 *chester               9:14.50   30             
 38 Schoenbrodt, Nicholas    M01 *mendham               9:27.32                  
 39 Everett, Pierce          M00 *randolph              9:27.84   31             
 40 Rychener, Ryland         M02 *randolph              9:36.67                  
 41 Nowacki, Jacob           M01 *denvile               9:38.29   32             
 42 Leonard, JT              M02 *rockaway Twp          9:38.80                  
 43 Shieh, Sterling          M01 *chester               9:46.67   33             
 44 Elgarten, Brenden        M03 *mendham               9:55.30                  
 45 Higley, Andrew           M01 *mendham               9:56.70                  
 46 Haid, Dominic            M01 *mount Olive           9:56.93   34             
 47 Kear, Ryan               M01 *mendham              10:01.90                  
 48 Merklinger, Max          M03 *mendham              10:05.03                  
 49 Tatum, Jake              M03 *mount Olive          10:09.50   35             
 50 St Jacques, Evan         M02 *long Vallley         10:12.13                  
 51 Merklinger, James        M02 *mendham              10:12.51                  
 52 Matthews, Jake           M01 *chester              10:13.92   36             
 53 Marchand, Jonathan       M02 *mount Olive          10:15.90                  
 54 Zimmerman, Jeremiah      M01 *roxbury              10:18.69   37             
 55 Onerevole, Dylan         M02 *mount Olive          10:20.27                  
 56 Houde, John              M02 *randolph             10:29.46                  
 57 Ezra, Derek              M01 *roxbury              10:30.11   38             
 58 Lippner, Jesse           M03 *mount Olive          10:32.27                  
 59 Guenzel, James           M02 *mount Olive          10:36.68                  
 60 Cunningham, James        M02 *denvile              11:04.39   39             
 61 Effner, Trey             M02 *denvile              11:07.57   40             
 62 Robbins, Owen            M02 *denvile              11:35.49   41             
 63 Perry, Ahimr             M01 *randolph             11:48.25                  
 64 Eljalde, Matthew         M02 *randolph             11:52.52                  
 65 Foster, Eli              M01 *chester              11:55.47   42             
 66 Charney, Max             M02 *denvile              12:21.47                  
 67 Treston, Charlie         M02 *randolph             12:34.65                  
 68 Conklin, Ryan            M02 *chester              12:40.22                  
 69 De Oliverira, John David M01 *randolph             12:51.65                  
 70 Skorupski, Noah          M02 *rockaway Twp         12:59.97                  
 71 Julian, Rocco            M02 *denvile              13:09.57                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
7-8 Results - Men                                                                
   1 *mendham                     29    1    3    5    7   13   14   18          
      Total Time:    38:42.27                                                    
         Average:     7:44.46                                                    
   2 *mount Olive                 63    4    6    9   21   23   34   35          
      Total Time:    41:11.42                                                    
         Average:     8:14.29                                                    
   3 *randolph                    80   10   15   16   17   22   24   31          
      Total Time:    41:53.32                                                    
         Average:     8:22.67                                                    
   4 *roxbury                    102   11   12   25   26   28   37   38          
      Total Time:    43:20.09                                                    
         Average:     8:40.02                                                    
   5 *chester                    112    2   20   27   30   33   36   42          
      Total Time:    44:31.23                                                    
         Average:     8:54.25                                                    
   6 *denvile                    127    8   19   29   32   39   40   41          
      Total Time:    46:28.32                                                    
         Average:     9:17.67                                                    
7-8 Results - Women                                                              
   1 *randolph                    22    2    3    4    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:    41:30.91                                                    
         Average:     8:18.19                                                    
   2 *mendham                     39    1    5   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:    42:43.84                                                    
         Average:     8:32.77